Timetable for the 33A - Dolgellau - Dolgellau Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 33A - Dolgellau - Dolgellau Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by David Wyn Lloyd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 33A Dolgellau - Dolgellau

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 33A Dolgellau - Dolgellau Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dolgellau - Dolgellau Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dolgellau - Dolgellau
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  33A 1 33A 1 33A 1 33A 1 33A 1
Dolgellau Eldon Square 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:25
Eurospar 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:28
Dolgellau Library 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:32
Somerfield 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:32
Dolgellau Co-op 10:39 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:35
Penycaeau/Wenallt 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Ysbyty Dolgellau Hospital 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Uwch Y Maes 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Ffordd Arran Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Dolgellau Eldon Square 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  33A 1 33A 1
Dolgellau Eldon Square 10:35 15:35
Eurospar 10:38 15:38
Dolgellau Library 10:42 15:42
Somerfield 10:42 15:42
Dolgellau Co-op 10:44 15:44
Penycaeau/Wenallt 10:46 15:46
Ysbyty Dolgellau Hospital 10:48 15:48
Uwch Y Maes 10:50 15:50
Ffordd Arran Road 10:52 15:52
Dolgellau Eldon Square 10:54 15:54
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:53:30 BST 2018 from source document LloydsCoaches33A-Dolgellau-PenyCaeau-Dolgellau1_TXC_2018427-1250_GYEO033A.xml using schema version 2.4.