Timetable for the 42 - Bangor - Llangefni Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 42 - Bangor - Llangefni Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hugh Eifion Humphreys

Timetable Starts 03 October 2015.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 42 Bangor - Llangefni Bus.

Bangor - Llangefni
Service operates from 03/10/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Coleg Menai Pencraig                       16:45    
Pentre Berw       07:13                    
Lon Tyddyn Mawr       07:13                    
Nant yr Odyn       07:15                    
Nant Turnpike       07:15                    
Llangefni Post Office     06:55 07:18 07:20 08:53 10:10 11:30 12:40 14:00 15:10 16:50 17:45 19:25
Library     06:55   07:20 08:53 10:10 11:30 12:40 14:00 15:10 16:50 17:45 19:25
Ysgol     06:56   07:21 08:54 10:11 11:31 12:41 14:01 15:11 16:51 17:46 19:26
Ffordd Corn Hir     06:56   07:21 08:54 10:11 11:31 12:41 14:01 15:11 16:51 17:46 19:26
Bodelis     06:57   07:22 08:55 10:12 11:32 12:42 14:02 15:12 16:52 17:47 19:27
Cae Mawr     06:57   07:22 08:55 10:12 11:32 12:42 14:02 15:12 16:52 17:47 19:27
Tan Rallt     06:58   07:23 08:56 10:13 11:33 12:43 14:03 15:13 16:53 17:48 19:28
Rhostrehwfa     07:00   07:25 08:58 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:05 15:15 16:55 17:50 19:30
Gorwel Deg     07:00   07:25 08:58 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:05 15:15 16:55 17:50 19:30
Capel Cana     07:00   07:25 08:58 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:05 15:15 16:55 17:50 19:30
Cefn Cwmwd     07:00   07:25 08:58 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:05 15:15 16:55 17:50 19:30
Llangristiolus     07:03   07:28 09:01 10:18 11:38 12:48 14:08 15:18 16:58 17:53 19:33
Hen Ysgol Henblas     07:03   07:28 09:01 10:18 11:38 12:48 14:08 15:18 16:58 17:53 19:33
Efail Henblas     07:04   07:30 09:03 10:20 11:40 12:50 14:10 15:20 17:00 17:55 19:35
Abingerwood     07:06   07:32 09:05 10:22 11:42 12:52 14:12 15:22 17:02 17:57 19:37
Bethel     07:07   07:33 09:06 10:23 11:43 12:53 14:13 15:23 17:03 17:58 19:38
Aberffraw     07:13   07:39 09:12 10:29 11:49 12:59 14:19 15:29 17:09 18:04 19:44
St Cadwaladr`s Church         07:43 09:16 10:33 11:53 13:03 14:23 15:33 17:13 18:08 19:48
Malakoff         07:43 09:16 10:33 11:53 13:03 14:23 15:33 17:13 18:08 19:48
Treflys         07:43 09:16 10:33 11:53 13:03 14:23 15:33 17:13 18:08 19:48
Hermon         07:44 09:17 10:34 11:54 13:04 14:24 15:34 17:14 18:09 19:49
Alltfeirian         07:44 09:17 10:34 11:54 13:04 14:24 15:34 17:14 18:09 19:49
Tegfryn Garage         07:46 09:19 10:36 11:56 13:06 14:26 15:36 17:16 18:11 19:51
Malltraeth         07:48 09:21 10:38 11:58 13:08 14:28 15:38 17:18 18:13 19:53
Newborough Forest         07:50 09:23 10:40 12:00 13:10 14:30 15:40 17:20 18:15 19:55
Penrhos         07:51 09:24 10:41 12:01 13:11 14:31 15:41 17:21 18:16 19:56
Pentre Berw 06:30                          
Llangaffo 06:39                          
Tre Rhosyr 06:42                          
Newborough A4080 06:43 06:45     07:52 09:25 10:42 12:02 13:12 14:32 15:42 17:22 18:17 19:57
Capel Ebeneser   06:45     07:52 09:25 10:42 12:02 13:12 14:32 15:42 17:22 18:17 19:57
Llwyn Helyg   06:45     07:52 09:25 10:42 12:02 13:12 14:32 15:42 17:22 18:17 19:57
Pen-lon Roundabout   06:46     07:53 09:26 10:43 12:03 13:13 14:33 15:43 17:23 18:18 19:58
Model Village   06:46     07:53 09:26 10:43 12:03 13:13 14:33 15:43 17:23 18:18 19:58
Dwyran Bird World   06:49     07:56 09:29 10:46 12:06 13:16 14:36 15:46 17:26 18:21 20:01
Llwyn Helyg   06:49     07:56 09:29 10:46 12:06 13:16 14:36 15:46 17:26 18:21 20:01
Bwlch Fedwen   06:50     07:57 09:30 10:47 12:07 13:17 14:37 15:47 17:27 18:22 20:02
Dwyran Post   06:51     07:58 09:31 10:48 12:08 13:18 14:38 15:48 17:28 18:23 20:03
Llys Newydd   06:53     08:00 09:33 10:50 12:10 13:20 14:40 15:50 17:30 18:25 20:05
Dwyran Turn   06:53     08:00 09:33 10:50 12:10 13:20 14:40 15:50 17:30 18:25 20:05
Fron Caravan Park   06:56     08:03 09:36 10:53 12:13 13:23 14:43 15:53 17:33 18:28 20:08
Pen-y-Gongle   06:57     08:04 09:37 10:54 12:14 13:24 14:44 15:54 17:34 18:29 20:09
Ty'n Cwrt Estate   06:57     08:04 09:37 10:54 12:14 13:24 14:44 15:54 17:34 18:29 20:09
Brynsiencyn   06:58     08:05 09:38 10:55 12:15 13:25 14:45 15:55 17:35 18:30 20:10
Groeslon Hotel   06:58     08:05 09:38 10:55 12:15 13:25 14:45 15:55 17:35 18:30 20:10
Bryn Llewelyn   06:58     08:05 09:38 10:55 12:15 13:25 14:45 15:55 17:35 18:30 20:10
Bryn Fellten   06:59     08:06 09:39 10:56 12:16 13:26 14:46 15:56 17:36 18:31 20:11
Plas Cefn Mawr   07:01     08:08 09:41 10:58 12:18 13:28 14:48 15:58 17:38 18:33 20:13
Llanddaniel Fab Turn   07:01     08:08 09:41 10:58 12:18 13:28 14:48 15:58 17:38 18:33 20:13
Llwynonn Logde   07:01     08:08 09:41 10:58 12:18 13:28 14:48 15:58 17:38 18:33 20:13
Plas Newydd   07:02     08:09 09:42 10:59 12:19 13:29 14:49 15:59 17:39 18:34 20:14
Victoria Cottages   07:04     08:11 09:44 11:01 12:21 13:31 14:51 16:01 17:41 18:36 20:16
Llanfairpwll Turnpike   07:06       09:46 11:03 12:23 13:33 14:53 16:03 17:43 18:38 20:18
Turnpike         08:12                  
Turnpike   07:06       09:46 11:03 12:23 13:33 14:53 16:03 17:43 18:38 20:18
A5 Llanfairpwll         08:13                  
Ffordd Penymynydd         08:17                  
Lon y Wylan         08:17                  
Lon Refail         08:18                  
Sant Tysilio         08:18                  
Llanfairpwll Park and Ride         08:19                  
Fron Farm         08:21                  
Ysgol David Hughes         08:23                  
Glyn Estate         08:24                  
Carreg-Bran   07:07       09:47 11:04 12:24 13:34 14:54 16:04 17:44 18:39 20:19
Rhyd Menai   07:09       09:49 11:06 12:26 13:36 14:56 16:06 17:46 18:41 20:21
Menai Bridge Bus Station   07:10     08:27 09:50 11:07 12:27 13:37 14:57 16:07 17:47 18:42 20:22
Menai Suspension Bridge   07:10     08:28   11:08 12:28 13:38 14:58 16:08 17:48 18:43 20:23
Antelope Inn   07:11     08:29   11:09 12:29 13:39 14:59 16:09 17:49 18:44 20:24
Lon Treborth   07:13                        
Lon Treborth   07:14                        
Penrhos Community Centre   07:14                        
Ysgol y Faenol   07:14                        
Capel y Graig   07:14                        
Goleufryn   07:15                        
Ysbyty Gwynedd   07:17                        
Penrhos Garnedd   07:18                        
Playground   07:18                        
Coleg Normal         08:30   11:10 12:30 13:40 15:00 16:10 17:50 18:45 20:25
Bryn Adda   07:18                        
Hafod Elfyn   07:19                        
Top Coed Mawr   07:19                        
Penrhos   07:20                        
Look Out         08:32   11:12 12:32 13:42 15:02 16:12 17:52 18:47 20:27
Penchwintan   07:20                        
Ffordd Belmont   07:20                        
Bangor Uchaf         08:33   11:13 12:33 13:43 15:03 16:13 17:53 18:48 20:28
Vardre   07:21                        
Ysgol Friars   07:21                        
Coleg Menai Bangor   07:22                        
Llys Tryfan   07:22                        
Morrisons   07:23     08:34   11:14 12:34 13:44 15:04 16:14 17:54 18:49 20:29
Bangor Rail Station   07:25     08:35   11:15 12:35 13:45 15:05 16:15 17:55 18:50 20:30
Railway Station         08:36   11:16   13:46   16:16   18:51  
Ffordd Deiniol         08:37   11:17 12:37 13:47 15:07 16:17 17:57 18:52 20:32
Bangor Clock C   07:31     08:41   11:21 12:41 13:51 15:11 16:21 18:01 18:56 20:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Pentre Berw 07:10 07:13                    
Lon Tyddyn Mawr   07:13                    
Nant yr Odyn   07:15                    
Nant Turnpike   07:15                    
Llangefni Post Office   07:18 07:20 08:53 10:10 11:30 12:40 14:00 15:10 16:50 17:45 19:25
Library     07:20 08:53 10:10 11:30 12:40 14:00 15:10 16:50 17:45 19:25
Ysgol     07:21 08:54 10:11 11:31 12:41 14:01 15:11 16:51 17:46 19:26
Ffordd Corn Hir     07:21 08:54 10:11 11:31 12:41 14:01 15:11 16:51 17:46 19:26
Bodelis     07:22 08:55 10:12 11:32 12:42 14:02 15:12 16:52 17:47 19:27
Cae Mawr     07:22 08:55 10:12 11:32 12:42 14:02 15:12 16:52 17:47 19:27
Tan Rallt     07:23 08:56 10:13 11:33 12:43 14:03 15:13 16:53 17:48 19:28
Rhostrehwfa     07:25 08:58 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:05 15:15 16:55 17:50 19:30
Gorwel Deg     07:25 08:58 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:05 15:15 16:55 17:50 19:30
Capel Cana     07:25 08:58 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:05 15:15 16:55 17:50 19:30
Cefn Cwmwd     07:25 08:58 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:05 15:15 16:55 17:50 19:30
Llangristiolus     07:28 09:01 10:18 11:38 12:48 14:08 15:18 16:58 17:53 19:33
Hen Ysgol Henblas     07:28 09:01 10:18 11:38 12:48 14:08 15:18 16:58 17:53 19:33
Efail Henblas     07:30 09:03 10:20 11:40 12:50 14:10 15:20 17:00 17:55 19:35
Abingerwood     07:32 09:05 10:22 11:42 12:52 14:12 15:22 17:02 17:57 19:37
Bethel     07:33 09:06 10:23 11:43 12:53 14:13 15:23 17:03 17:58 19:38
Aberffraw     07:39 09:12 10:29 11:49 12:59 14:19 15:29 17:09 18:04 19:44
St Cadwaladr`s Church     07:43 09:16 10:33 11:53 13:03 14:23 15:33 17:13 18:08 19:48
Malakoff     07:43 09:16 10:33 11:53 13:03 14:23 15:33 17:13 18:08 19:48
Treflys     07:43 09:16 10:33 11:53 13:03 14:23 15:33 17:13 18:08 19:48
Hermon     07:44 09:17 10:34 11:54 13:04 14:24 15:34 17:14 18:09 19:49
Alltfeirian     07:44 09:17 10:34 11:54 13:04 14:24 15:34 17:14 18:09 19:49
Tegfryn Garage     07:46 09:19 10:36 11:56 13:06 14:26 15:36 17:16 18:11 19:51
Malltraeth     07:48 09:21 10:38 11:58 13:08 14:28 15:38 17:18 18:13 19:53
Newborough Forest     07:50 09:23 10:40 12:00 13:10 14:30 15:40 17:20 18:15 19:55
Penrhos     07:51 09:24 10:41 12:01 13:11 14:31 15:41 17:21 18:16 19:56
Newborough A4080     07:52 09:25 10:42 12:02 13:12 14:32 15:42 17:22 18:17 19:57
Capel Ebeneser     07:52 09:25 10:42 12:02 13:12 14:32 15:42 17:22 18:17 19:57
Llwyn Helyg     07:52 09:25 10:42 12:02 13:12 14:32 15:42 17:22 18:17 19:57
Pen-lon Roundabout     07:53 09:26 10:43 12:03 13:13 14:33 15:43 17:23 18:18 19:58
Model Village     07:53 09:26 10:43 12:03 13:13 14:33 15:43 17:23 18:18 19:58
Dwyran Bird World     07:56 09:29 10:46 12:06 13:16 14:36 15:46 17:26 18:21 20:01
Llwyn Helyg     07:56 09:29 10:46 12:06 13:16 14:36 15:46 17:26 18:21 20:01
Bwlch Fedwen     07:57 09:30 10:47 12:07 13:17 14:37 15:47 17:27 18:22 20:02
Dwyran Post     07:58 09:31 10:48 12:08 13:18 14:38 15:48 17:28 18:23 20:03
Llys Newydd     08:00 09:33 10:50 12:10 13:20 14:40 15:50 17:30 18:25 20:05
Dwyran Turn     08:00 09:33 10:50 12:10 13:20 14:40 15:50 17:30 18:25 20:05
Fron Caravan Park     08:03 09:36 10:53 12:13 13:23 14:43 15:53 17:33 18:28 20:08
Pen-y-Gongle     08:04 09:37 10:54 12:14 13:24 14:44 15:54 17:34 18:29 20:09
Ty'n Cwrt Estate     08:04 09:37 10:54 12:14 13:24 14:44 15:54 17:34 18:29 20:09
Brynsiencyn     08:05 09:38 10:55 12:15 13:25 14:45 15:55 17:35 18:30 20:10
Groeslon Hotel     08:05 09:38 10:55 12:15 13:25 14:45 15:55 17:35 18:30 20:10
Bryn Llewelyn     08:05 09:38 10:55 12:15 13:25 14:45 15:55 17:35 18:30 20:10
Bryn Fellten     08:06 09:39 10:56 12:16 13:26 14:46 15:56 17:36 18:31 20:11
Plas Cefn Mawr     08:08 09:41 10:58 12:18 13:28 14:48 15:58 17:38 18:33 20:13
Llanddaniel Fab Turn     08:08 09:41 10:58 12:18 13:28 14:48 15:58 17:38 18:33 20:13
Llwynonn Logde     08:08 09:41 10:58 12:18 13:28 14:48 15:58 17:38 18:33 20:13
Plas Newydd     08:09 09:42 10:59 12:19 13:29 14:49 15:59 17:39 18:34 20:14
Victoria Cottages     08:11 09:44 11:01 12:21 13:31 14:51 16:01 17:41 18:36 20:16
Industrial Estate 07:10                      
War Memorial 07:10                      
Gaerwen 07:11                      
Tafarn Newborough 07:11                      
Meddygfa Star 07:12                      
Star Crossroads 07:13                      
Hafod 07:15                      
Bryn Salem 07:15                      
Station 07:15                      
Llanfairpwll PO 07:16                      
Llanfairpwll Turnpike       09:46 11:03 12:23 13:33 14:53 16:03 17:43 18:38 20:18
Turnpike     08:12                  
Turnpike 07:16     09:46 11:03 12:23 13:33 14:53 16:03 17:43 18:38 20:18
A5 Llanfairpwll     08:13                  
Ffordd Penymynydd     08:17                  
Lon y Wylan     08:17                  
Lon Refail     08:18                  
Sant Tysilio     08:18                  
Llanfairpwll Park and Ride     08:19                  
Fron Farm     08:21                  
Ysgol David Hughes     08:23                  
Glyn Estate     08:24                  
Carreg-Bran 07:18     09:47 11:04 12:24 13:34 14:54 16:04 17:44 18:39 20:19
Rhyd Menai 07:21     09:49 11:06 12:26 13:36 14:56 16:06 17:46 18:41 20:21
Menai Bridge Bus Station 07:22   08:27 09:50 11:07 12:27 13:37 14:57 16:07 17:47 18:42 20:22
Menai Suspension Bridge 07:23   08:28   11:08 12:28 13:38 14:58 16:08 17:48 18:43 20:23
Antelope Inn 07:24   08:29   11:09 12:29 13:39 14:59 16:09 17:49 18:44 20:24
Coleg Normal 07:25   08:30   11:10 12:30 13:40 15:00 16:10 17:50 18:45 20:25
Look Out 07:27   08:32   11:12 12:32 13:42 15:02 16:12 17:52 18:47 20:27
Bangor Uchaf 07:28   08:33   11:13 12:33 13:43 15:03 16:13 17:53 18:48 20:28
Morrisons 07:29   08:34   11:14 12:34 13:44 15:04 16:14 17:54 18:49 20:29
Bangor Rail Station     08:35   11:15 12:35 13:45 15:05 16:15 17:55 18:50 20:30
Railway Station 07:30   08:36   11:16   13:46   16:16   18:51  
Ffordd Deiniol 07:30   08:37   11:17 12:37 13:47 15:07 16:17 17:57 18:52 20:32
Bangor Clock C 07:33   08:41   11:21 12:41 13:51 15:11 16:21 18:01 18:56 20:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Pentre Berw 11:45      
Lon Tyddyn Mawr 11:45      
Nant yr Odyn 11:47      
Nant Turnpike 11:47      
Llangefni Post Office 11:50     16:05
Library 11:50     16:05
Ysgol 11:51     16:06
Ffordd Corn Hir 11:51     16:06
Bodelis 11:52     16:07
Cae Mawr 11:52     16:07
Tan Rallt 11:53     16:08
Rhostrehwfa 11:55     16:10
Gorwel Deg 11:55     16:10
Capel Cana 11:55     16:10
Cefn Cwmwd 11:55     16:10
Llangristiolus 11:58     16:13
Hen Ysgol Henblas 11:58     16:13
Efail Henblas 12:00     16:15
Abingerwood 12:02     16:17
Bethel 12:03     16:18
Aberffraw 12:09     16:24
St Cadwaladr`s Church 12:13     16:28
Malakoff 12:13     16:28
Treflys 12:13     16:28
Hermon 12:14     16:29
Alltfeirian 12:14     16:29
Tegfryn Garage 12:16     16:31
Malltraeth 12:18     16:33
Newborough Forest 12:20     16:35
Penrhos 12:22     16:37
Newborough A4080 12:23     16:38
Capel Ebeneser 12:23     16:38
Llwyn Helyg 12:23     16:38
Pen-lon Roundabout 12:24     16:39
Model Village 12:24     16:39
Dwyran Bird World 12:27     16:42
Llwyn Helyg 12:27     16:42
Bwlch Fedwen 12:28     16:43
Dwyran Post 12:29     16:44
Llys Newydd 12:31     16:46
Dwyran Turn 12:31     16:46
Fron Caravan Park 12:34     16:49
Pen-y-Gongle 12:36     16:51
Ty'n Cwrt Estate 12:36     16:51
Brynsiencyn 12:37     16:52
Groeslon Hotel 12:37     16:52
Bryn Llewelyn 12:37     16:52
Bryn Fellten 12:38     16:53
Plas Cefn Mawr 12:40     16:55
Llanddaniel Fab Turn 12:40     16:55
Llwynonn Logde 12:40     16:55
Plas Newydd 12:41     16:56
Victoria Cottages 12:43     16:58
Llanfairpwll Turnpike 12:45     17:00
Turnpike 12:45     17:00
Carreg-Bran 12:46     17:01
Rhyd Menai 12:48     17:03
Menai Bridge Bus Station 12:49     17:04
Menai Suspension Bridge 12:50     17:05
Antelope Inn 12:51     17:06
Coleg Normal 12:52     17:07
Look Out 12:54     17:09
Bangor Uchaf 12:55     17:10
Morrisons 12:56     17:11
Ysbyty Gwynedd   13:21 14:36  
Penrhos Garnedd   13:22 14:37  
Playground   13:23 14:38  
Bryn Adda   13:23 14:38  
Hafod Elfyn   13:23 14:38  
Top Coed Mawr   13:24 14:39  
Penrhos   13:24 14:39  
Penchwintan   13:25 14:40  
Ainon Road   13:25 14:40  
Euston Road   13:25 14:40  
West End   13:26 14:41  
Bangor Rail Station 12:57 13:27 14:42 17:12
Railway Station 12:58 13:28 14:43 17:13
Ffordd Deiniol 12:59 13:29 14:44 17:14
Bangor Clock C 13:03 13:33 14:48 17:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Pentre Berw 11:45      
Lon Tyddyn Mawr 11:45      
Nant yr Odyn 11:47      
Nant Turnpike 11:47      
Llangefni Post Office 11:50     16:05
Library 11:50     16:05
Ysgol 11:51     16:06
Ffordd Corn Hir 11:51     16:06
Bodelis 11:52     16:07
Cae Mawr 11:52     16:07
Tan Rallt 11:53     16:08
Rhostrehwfa 11:55     16:10
Gorwel Deg 11:55     16:10
Capel Cana 11:55     16:10
Cefn Cwmwd 11:55     16:10
Llangristiolus 11:58     16:13
Hen Ysgol Henblas 11:58     16:13
Efail Henblas 12:00     16:15
Abingerwood 12:02     16:17
Bethel 12:03     16:18
Aberffraw 12:09     16:24
St Cadwaladr`s Church 12:13     16:28
Malakoff 12:13     16:28
Treflys 12:13     16:28
Hermon 12:14     16:29
Alltfeirian 12:14     16:29
Tegfryn Garage 12:16     16:31
Malltraeth 12:18     16:33
Newborough Forest 12:20     16:35
Penrhos 12:22     16:37
Newborough A4080 12:23     16:38
Capel Ebeneser 12:23     16:38
Llwyn Helyg 12:23     16:38
Pen-lon Roundabout 12:24     16:39
Model Village 12:24     16:39
Dwyran Bird World 12:27     16:42
Llwyn Helyg 12:27     16:42
Bwlch Fedwen 12:28     16:43
Dwyran Post 12:29     16:44
Llys Newydd 12:31     16:46
Dwyran Turn 12:31     16:46
Fron Caravan Park 12:34     16:49
Pen-y-Gongle 12:36     16:51
Ty'n Cwrt Estate 12:36     16:51
Brynsiencyn 12:37     16:52
Groeslon Hotel 12:37     16:52
Bryn Llewelyn 12:37     16:52
Bryn Fellten 12:38     16:53
Plas Cefn Mawr 12:40     16:55
Llanddaniel Fab Turn 12:40     16:55
Llwynonn Logde 12:40     16:55
Plas Newydd 12:41     16:56
Victoria Cottages 12:43     16:58
Llanfairpwll Turnpike 12:45     17:00
Turnpike 12:45     17:00
Carreg-Bran 12:46     17:01
Rhyd Menai 12:48     17:03
Menai Bridge Bus Station 12:49     17:04
Menai Suspension Bridge 12:50     17:05
Antelope Inn 12:51     17:06
Coleg Normal 12:52     17:07
Look Out 12:54     17:09
Bangor Uchaf 12:55     17:10
Morrisons 12:56     17:11
Ysbyty Gwynedd   13:21 14:36  
Penrhos Garnedd   13:22 14:37  
Playground   13:23 14:38  
Bryn Adda   13:23 14:38  
Hafod Elfyn   13:23 14:38  
Top Coed Mawr   13:24 14:39  
Penrhos   13:24 14:39  
Penchwintan   13:25 14:40  
Ainon Road   13:25 14:40  
Euston Road   13:25 14:40  
West End   13:26 14:41  
Bangor Rail Station 12:57 13:27 14:42 17:12
Railway Station 12:58 13:28 14:43 17:13
Ffordd Deiniol 12:59 13:29 14:44 17:14
Bangor Clock C 13:03 13:33 14:48 17:18
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Bangor Clock C     07:35 08:55 10:15 11:25 12:45 13:55   16:30 18:10 19:00 20:40
Ffordd Deiniol     07:36 08:56 10:16 11:26 12:46 13:56   16:31 18:11 19:01 20:41
Farrar Street     07:36 08:56 10:16 11:26 12:46 13:56   16:31 18:11 19:01 20:41
Rail Station     07:38 08:58 10:18 11:28 12:48 13:58   16:33 18:13 19:03 20:43
Morrisons     07:38 08:58 10:18 11:28 12:48 13:58   16:33 18:13 19:03 20:43
Llys Tryfan                         20:45
Coleg Menai Bangor                         20:46
Ysgol Friars                         20:46
Vardre                         20:46
Ffordd Belmont                         20:47
Top Penchwintan                         20:47
Penrhos                         20:47
Coed Mawr                         20:48
Bangor Uchaf     07:39 08:59 10:19 11:29 12:49 13:59   16:34 18:14 19:04  
Hafod Elfyn                         20:48
Playground                         20:49
Penrhos Garnedd                         20:49
Ysbyty Gwynedd                         20:51
Look Out     07:39 08:59 10:19 11:29 12:49 13:59   16:34 18:14 19:04  
Goleufryn                         20:52
Ysgol y Faenol                         20:53
Coleg Normal     07:42 09:02 10:22 11:32 12:52 14:02   16:37 18:17 19:07  
Ty`n Eithin                         20:53
Lon Treborth                         20:54
Sunnybank                         20:55
Antelope Inn     07:43 09:03 10:23 11:33 12:53 14:03   16:38 18:18 19:08 20:56
Carreg y Borth     07:45 09:05 10:25 11:35 12:55 14:05   16:40 18:20 19:10 20:57
Menai Bridge Bus Station     07:46 09:06 10:26 11:36 12:56 14:06 15:33 16:41 18:21 19:11 20:58
Glyn Estate                 15:34        
Ysgol David Hughes                 15:36        
Fron Farm                 15:37        
Cemetery     07:47 09:07 10:27 11:37 12:57 14:07   16:42 18:22 19:12 20:59
Llanfairpwll Park and Ride                 15:40        
Sant Tysilio                 15:40        
Carreg-Bran     07:49 09:09 10:29 11:39 12:59 14:09   16:44 18:24 19:15 21:01
Turnpike                       19:16  
A5 Llanfairpwll                       19:17  
Station                       19:17  
Bryn Salem                       19:17  
Hafod                       19:17  
Star Crossroads                       19:19  
Meddygfa Star                       19:20  
Tafarn Newborough                       19:21  
Gaerwen                       19:22  
Rhestai Rhos                       19:22  
Industrial Estate                       19:22  
Mona Depot 06:45                        
Lon Refail                 15:40        
Ffordd Penmynydd                 15:41        
Llanfairpwll PO                 15:42        
Llanfairpwll A4080     07:50 09:10 10:30 11:40 13:00 14:10 15:45 16:45 18:25   21:02
Victoria Cottages     07:51 09:11 10:31 11:41 13:01 14:11 15:46 16:46 18:26   21:03
Plas Newydd     07:54 09:14 10:34 11:44 13:04 14:14 15:49 16:49 18:29   21:06
Llwynonn Lodge     07:54 09:14 10:34 11:44 13:04 14:14 15:49 16:49 18:29   21:06
Llanddaniel Fab Turn     07:54 09:14 10:34 11:44 13:04 14:14 15:49 16:49 18:29   21:06
Plas Cefn Mawr     07:55 09:15 10:35 11:45 13:05 14:15 15:50 16:50 18:30   21:07
Bryn Fellten     07:56 09:16 10:36 11:46 13:06 14:16 15:51 16:51 18:31   21:08
Bryn Llewelyn     07:58 09:18 10:38 11:48 13:08 14:18 15:53 16:53 18:33   21:10
Groeslon Hotel     07:58 09:18 10:38 11:48 13:08 14:18 15:53 16:53 18:33   21:10
Brynsiencyn     07:59 09:19 10:39 11:49 13:09 14:19 15:54 16:54 18:34   21:11
Ty'n Cwrt Estate     07:59 09:19 10:39 11:49 13:09 14:19 15:54 16:54 18:34   21:11
Pen-y-Gongle     07:59 09:19 10:39 11:49 13:09 14:19 15:54 16:54 18:34   21:11
Fron Caravan Park     08:00 09:20 10:40 11:50 13:10 14:20 15:55 16:55 18:35   21:12
Dwyran Turn     08:02 09:22 10:42 11:52 13:12 14:22 15:57 16:57 18:37   21:14
Bwlch Fedwen     08:05 09:25 10:45 11:55 13:15 14:25 16:00 17:00 18:40   21:17
Dwyran Post     08:06 09:26 10:46 11:56 13:16 14:26 16:01 17:01 18:41   21:18
Dwyran Bird World     08:08 09:28 10:48 11:58 13:18 14:28 16:03 17:03 18:43   21:20
Model Village     08:10 09:30 10:50 12:00 13:20 14:30 16:05 17:05 18:45   21:22
Bodffordd Turn 06:46                        
Pen-lon Roundabout     08:11 09:31 10:51 12:01 13:21 14:31 16:06 17:06 18:46   21:23
Llwyn Helyg     08:12 09:32 10:52 12:02 13:22 14:32 16:07 17:07 18:47   21:24
Newborough A4080     08:13 09:33 10:53 12:03 13:23 14:33 16:08 17:08 18:48   21:25
White Lion Hotel     08:13 09:33 10:53 12:03 13:23 14:33 16:08 17:08 18:48   21:25
Rhodfa Bach     08:13 09:33 10:53 12:03 13:23 14:33 16:08 17:08 18:48   21:25
Newborough Forest     08:14 09:34 10:54 12:04 13:24 14:34 16:09 17:09 18:49   21:25
Malltraeth     08:17 09:37 10:57 12:07 13:27 14:37 16:12 17:12 18:52   21:27
Tegfryn Garage     08:18 09:38 10:58 12:08 13:28 14:38 16:13 17:13 18:53   21:28
Ysgol Gynradd Bodrogan     08:19 09:39 10:59 12:09 13:29 14:39 16:14 17:14 18:54   21:29
Alltfeirian     08:20 09:40 11:00 12:10 13:30 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:55   21:30
Mona Isaf 06:47                        
Argraig     08:20 09:40 11:00 12:10 13:30 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:55   21:30
Hermon     08:21 09:41 11:01 12:11 13:31 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:56   21:31
Malakoff     08:21 09:41 11:01 12:11 13:31 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:56   21:31
St Cadwaladr`s Church     08:21 09:41 11:01 12:11 13:31 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:56   21:31
Aberffraw   07:15 08:26 09:46 11:06 12:16 13:36 14:46 16:21 17:21 19:01   21:36
Hendre Fawr 06:48                        
Bodorgan Railway Station   07:20 08:31 09:51 11:11 12:21 13:41 14:51 16:26 17:26 19:06   21:41
Malltraeth Turn   07:20 08:31 09:51 11:11 12:21 13:41 14:51 16:26 17:26 19:06   21:41
Bethel   07:21 08:32 09:52 11:12 12:22 13:42 14:52 16:27 17:27 19:07   21:42
Abingerwood   07:21 08:32 09:52 11:12 12:22 13:42 14:52 16:27 17:27 19:07   21:42
Efail Henblas   07:23 08:34 09:54 11:14 12:24 13:44 14:54 16:29 17:29 19:09   21:44
Hen Ysgol Henblas   07:24 08:36 09:56 11:16 12:26 13:46 14:56 16:31 17:31 19:11   21:46
Llangristiolus   07:25 08:37 09:57 11:17 12:27 13:47 14:57 16:32 17:32 19:12   21:47
Cwm Cwmwd 06:49 07:26 08:38 09:58 11:18 12:28 13:48 14:58 16:33 17:33 19:13   21:48
Nant yr Odyn                         21:49
Lon Tyddyn Mawr                         21:51
Pentre Berw                       19:23 21:52
Capel Cana 06:49 07:27 08:39 09:59 11:19 12:29 13:49 14:59 16:34 17:34 19:14    
Gorwel Deg 06:49 07:27 08:39   11:19   13:49   16:34   19:14    
Rhostrehwfa 06:50 07:28 08:40 10:00 11:20 12:30 13:50 15:00 16:35 17:35 19:15    
Tan Rallt 06:50 07:30 08:41 10:01 11:21 12:31 13:51 15:01 16:36 17:36 19:16    
Cae Mawr 06:50 07:30 08:41 10:01 11:21 12:31 13:51 15:01 16:36 17:36 19:16    
Bodelis 06:50 07:31 08:42 10:02 11:22 12:32 13:52 15:02 16:37 17:37 19:17    
Ffordd Corn Hir 06:51 07:32 08:43 10:03 11:23 12:33 13:53 15:03 16:38 17:38 19:18    
Ysgol 06:51 07:33 08:43 10:03 11:23 12:33 13:53 15:03 16:38 17:38 19:18    
Llangefni Post Office 06:52 07:35 08:45 10:05 11:25 12:35 13:55 15:05 16:40 17:40 19:20    
Coleg Menai Pencraig     08:49           16:44        
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Bangor Clock C 07:35 08:55 10:15 11:25 12:45 13:55   16:30 18:10 19:00 20:40
Ffordd Deiniol 07:36 08:56 10:16 11:26 12:46 13:56   16:31 18:11 19:01 20:41
Farrar Street 07:36 08:56 10:16 11:26 12:46 13:56   16:31 18:11 19:01 20:41
Rail Station 07:38 08:58 10:18 11:28 12:48 13:58   16:33 18:13 19:03 20:43
Morrisons 07:38 08:58 10:18 11:28 12:48 13:58   16:33 18:13 19:03 20:43
Llys Tryfan                     20:45
Coleg Menai Bangor                     20:46
Ysgol Friars                     20:46
Vardre                     20:46
Ffordd Belmont                     20:47
Top Penchwintan                     20:47
Penrhos                     20:47
Coed Mawr                     20:48
Bangor Uchaf 07:39 08:59 10:19 11:29 12:49 13:59   16:34 18:14 19:04  
Hafod Elfyn                     20:48
Playground                     20:49
Penrhos Garnedd                     20:49
Ysbyty Gwynedd                     20:51
Look Out 07:39 08:59 10:19 11:29 12:49 13:59   16:34 18:14 19:04  
Goleufryn                     20:52
Ysgol y Faenol                     20:53
Coleg Normal 07:42 09:02 10:22 11:32 12:52 14:02   16:37 18:17 19:07  
Ty`n Eithin                     20:53
Lon Treborth                     20:54
Sunnybank                     20:55
Antelope Inn 07:43 09:03 10:23 11:33 12:53 14:03   16:38 18:18 19:08 20:56
Carreg y Borth 07:45 09:05 10:25 11:35 12:55 14:05   16:40 18:20 19:10 20:57
Menai Bridge Bus Station 07:46 09:06 10:26 11:36 12:56 14:06 15:33 16:41 18:21 19:11 20:58
Glyn Estate             15:34        
Ysgol David Hughes             15:36        
Fron Farm             15:37        
Cemetery 07:47 09:07 10:27 11:37 12:57 14:07   16:42 18:22 19:12 20:59
Llanfairpwll Park and Ride             15:40        
Sant Tysilio             15:40        
Carreg-Bran 07:49 09:09 10:29 11:39 12:59 14:09   16:44 18:24 19:15 21:01
Turnpike                   19:16  
A5 Llanfairpwll                   19:17  
Station                   19:17  
Bryn Salem                   19:17  
Hafod                   19:17  
Star Crossroads                   19:19  
Meddygfa Star                   19:20  
Tafarn Newborough                   19:21  
Gaerwen                   19:22  
Rhestai Rhos                   19:22  
Industrial Estate                   19:22  
Lon Refail             15:40        
Ffordd Penmynydd             15:41        
Llanfairpwll PO             15:42        
Llanfairpwll A4080 07:50 09:10 10:30 11:40 13:00 14:10 15:45 16:45 18:25   21:02
Victoria Cottages 07:51 09:11 10:31 11:41 13:01 14:11 15:46 16:46 18:26   21:03
Plas Newydd 07:54 09:14 10:34 11:44 13:04 14:14 15:49 16:49 18:29   21:06
Llwynonn Lodge 07:54 09:14 10:34 11:44 13:04 14:14 15:49 16:49 18:29   21:06
Llanddaniel Fab Turn 07:54 09:14 10:34 11:44 13:04 14:14 15:49 16:49 18:29   21:06
Plas Cefn Mawr 07:55 09:15 10:35 11:45 13:05 14:15 15:50 16:50 18:30   21:07
Bryn Fellten 07:56 09:16 10:36 11:46 13:06 14:16 15:51 16:51 18:31   21:08
Bryn Llewelyn 07:58 09:18 10:38 11:48 13:08 14:18 15:53 16:53 18:33   21:10
Groeslon Hotel 07:58 09:18 10:38 11:48 13:08 14:18 15:53 16:53 18:33   21:10
Brynsiencyn 07:59 09:19 10:39 11:49 13:09 14:19 15:54 16:54 18:34   21:11
Ty'n Cwrt Estate 07:59 09:19 10:39 11:49 13:09 14:19 15:54 16:54 18:34   21:11
Pen-y-Gongle 07:59 09:19 10:39 11:49 13:09 14:19 15:54 16:54 18:34   21:11
Fron Caravan Park 08:00 09:20 10:40 11:50 13:10 14:20 15:55 16:55 18:35   21:12
Dwyran Turn 08:02 09:22 10:42 11:52 13:12 14:22 15:57 16:57 18:37   21:14
Bwlch Fedwen 08:05 09:25 10:45 11:55 13:15 14:25 16:00 17:00 18:40   21:17
Dwyran Post 08:06 09:26 10:46 11:56 13:16 14:26 16:01 17:01 18:41   21:18
Dwyran Bird World 08:08 09:28 10:48 11:58 13:18 14:28 16:03 17:03 18:43   21:20
Model Village 08:10 09:30 10:50 12:00 13:20 14:30 16:05 17:05 18:45   21:22
Pen-lon Roundabout 08:11 09:31 10:51 12:01 13:21 14:31 16:06 17:06 18:46   21:23
Llwyn Helyg 08:12 09:32 10:52 12:02 13:22 14:32 16:07 17:07 18:47   21:24
Newborough A4080 08:13 09:33 10:53 12:03 13:23 14:33 16:08 17:08 18:48   21:25
White Lion Hotel 08:13 09:33 10:53 12:03 13:23 14:33 16:08 17:08 18:48   21:25
Rhodfa Bach 08:13 09:33 10:53 12:03 13:23 14:33 16:08 17:08 18:48   21:25
Newborough Forest 08:14 09:34 10:54 12:04 13:24 14:34 16:09 17:09 18:49   21:25
Malltraeth 08:17 09:37 10:57 12:07 13:27 14:37 16:12 17:12 18:52   21:27
Tegfryn Garage 08:18 09:38 10:58 12:08 13:28 14:38 16:13 17:13 18:53   21:28
Ysgol Gynradd Bodrogan 08:19 09:39 10:59 12:09 13:29 14:39 16:14 17:14 18:54   21:29
Alltfeirian 08:20 09:40 11:00 12:10 13:30 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:55   21:30
Argraig 08:20 09:40 11:00 12:10 13:30 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:55   21:30
Hermon 08:21 09:41 11:01 12:11 13:31 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:56   21:31
Malakoff 08:21 09:41 11:01 12:11 13:31 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:56   21:31
St Cadwaladr`s Church 08:21 09:41 11:01 12:11 13:31 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:56   21:31
Aberffraw 08:26 09:46 11:06 12:16 13:36 14:46 16:21 17:21 19:01   21:36
Bodorgan Railway Station 08:31 09:51 11:11 12:21 13:41 14:51 16:26 17:26 19:06   21:41
Malltraeth Turn 08:31 09:51 11:11 12:21 13:41 14:51 16:26 17:26 19:06   21:41
Bethel 08:32 09:52 11:12 12:22 13:42 14:52 16:27 17:27 19:07   21:42
Abingerwood 08:32 09:52 11:12 12:22 13:42 14:52 16:27 17:27 19:07   21:42
Efail Henblas 08:34 09:54 11:14 12:24 13:44 14:54 16:29 17:29 19:09   21:44
Hen Ysgol Henblas 08:36 09:56 11:16 12:26 13:46 14:56 16:31 17:31 19:11   21:46
Llangristiolus 08:37 09:57 11:17 12:27 13:47 14:57 16:32 17:32 19:12   21:47
Cwm Cwmwd 08:38 09:58 11:18 12:28 13:48 14:58 16:33 17:33 19:13   21:48
Nant yr Odyn                     21:49
Lon Tyddyn Mawr                     21:51
Pentre Berw                   19:23 21:52
Capel Cana 08:39 09:59 11:19 12:29 13:49 14:59 16:34 17:34 19:14    
Gorwel Deg 08:39   11:19   13:49   16:34   19:14    
Rhostrehwfa 08:40 10:00 11:20 12:30 13:50 15:00 16:35 17:35 19:15    
Tan Rallt 08:41 10:01 11:21 12:31 13:51 15:01 16:36 17:36 19:16    
Cae Mawr 08:41 10:01 11:21 12:31 13:51 15:01 16:36 17:36 19:16    
Bodelis 08:42 10:02 11:22 12:32 13:52 15:02 16:37 17:37 19:17    
Ffordd Corn Hir 08:43 10:03 11:23 12:33 13:53 15:03 16:38 17:38 19:18    
Ysgol 08:43 10:03 11:23 12:33 13:53 15:03 16:38 17:38 19:18    
Llangefni Post Office 08:45 10:05 11:25 12:35 13:55 15:05 16:40 17:40 19:20    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Bangor Clock C 13:05 14:20 14:50 17:25
Ffordd Deiniol 13:06 14:21 14:51 17:26
Farrar Street 13:07 14:22 14:51 17:26
Bangor Plaza 13:08 14:23    
Rail Station     14:53 17:28
Morrisons     14:53 17:28
Bangor Uchaf     14:54 17:29
Look Out     14:54 17:29
Coleg Normal     14:57 17:32
Antelope Inn     14:58 17:33
Carreg y Borth     15:00 17:35
West End 13:08 14:23    
St David`s Church 13:09 14:24    
Tan y Graig 13:09 14:24    
Home Bargains Bangor 13:10 14:25    
Bryn Llwyd 13:10 14:25    
Menai Retail Park 13:11 14:26    
B&Q 13:12 14:27    
Tesco 13:13 14:28    
B&Q 13:14 14:29    
Menai Retail Park 13:15 14:30    
Trehwfa 13:16 14:31    
Coed Mawr 13:18 14:33    
Hafod Elfyn 13:18 14:33    
Playground 13:18 14:33    
Penrhos Garnedd 13:19 14:34    
Ysbyty Gwynedd 13:21 14:36    
Menai Bridge Bus Station     15:01 17:36
Cemetery     15:02 17:37
Carreg-Bran     15:04 17:39
Llanfairpwll A4080     15:05 17:40
Victoria Cottages     15:06 17:41
Plas Newydd     15:09 17:44
Llwynonn Lodge     15:09 17:44
Llanddaniel Fab Turn     15:09 17:44
Plas Cefn Mawr     15:10 17:45
Bryn Fellten     15:11 17:46
Bryn Llewelyn     15:13 17:48
Groeslon Hotel     15:13 17:48
Brynsiencyn     15:14 17:49
Ty'n Cwrt Estate     15:14 17:49
Pen-y-Gongle     15:14 17:49
Fron Caravan Park     15:15 17:50
Dwyran Turn     15:18 17:53
Bwlch Fedwen     15:21 17:56
Dwyran Post     15:22 17:57
Dwyran Bird World     15:24 17:59
Model Village     15:26 18:01
Pen-lon Roundabout     15:27 18:02
Llwyn Helyg     15:28 18:03
Newborough A4080     15:29 18:04
White Lion Hotel     15:29 18:04
Rhodfa Bach     15:29 18:04
Newborough Forest     15:31 18:06
Malltraeth     15:34 18:09
Tegfryn Garage     15:35 18:10
Ysgol Gynradd Bodrogan     15:36 18:11
Alltfeirian     15:37 18:12
Argraig     15:37 18:12
Hermon     15:38 18:13
Malakoff     15:38 18:13
St Cadwaladr`s Church     15:38 18:13
Aberffraw     15:43 18:18
Bodorgan Railway Station     15:48 18:23
Malltraeth Turn     15:48 18:23
Bethel     15:49 18:24
Abingerwood     15:49 18:24
Efail Henblas     15:51 18:26
Hen Ysgol Henblas     15:53 18:28
Llangristiolus     15:54 18:29
Cwm Cwmwd     15:55 18:30
Capel Cana     15:56 18:31
Gorwel Deg     15:56 18:31
Rhostrehwfa     15:57 18:32
Tan Rallt     15:58 18:33
Cae Mawr     15:58 18:33
Bodelis     15:58 18:33
Ffordd Corn Hir     15:59 18:34
Ysgol     15:59 18:34
Llangefni Post Office     16:01 18:36
Nant yr Odyn       18:38
Lon Tyddyn Mawr       18:40
Pentre Berw       18:41
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Bangor Clock C 13:05 14:20 14:50 17:25
Ffordd Deiniol 13:06 14:21 14:51 17:26
Farrar Street 13:07 14:22 14:51 17:26
Bangor Plaza 13:08 14:23    
Rail Station     14:53 17:28
Morrisons     14:53 17:28
Bangor Uchaf     14:54 17:29
Look Out     14:54 17:29
Coleg Normal     14:57 17:32
Antelope Inn     14:58 17:33
Carreg y Borth     15:00 17:35
West End 13:08 14:23    
St David`s Church 13:09 14:24    
Tan y Graig 13:09 14:24    
Home Bargains Bangor 13:10 14:25    
Bryn Llwyd 13:10 14:25    
Menai Retail Park 13:11 14:26    
B&Q 13:12 14:27    
Tesco 13:13 14:28    
B&Q 13:14 14:29    
Menai Retail Park 13:15 14:30    
Trehwfa 13:16 14:31    
Coed Mawr 13:18 14:33    
Hafod Elfyn 13:18 14:33    
Playground 13:18 14:33    
Penrhos Garnedd 13:19 14:34    
Ysbyty Gwynedd 13:21 14:36    
Menai Bridge Bus Station     15:01 17:36
Cemetery     15:02 17:37
Carreg-Bran     15:04 17:39
Llanfairpwll A4080     15:05 17:40
Victoria Cottages     15:06 17:41
Plas Newydd     15:09 17:44
Llwynonn Lodge     15:09 17:44
Llanddaniel Fab Turn     15:09 17:44
Plas Cefn Mawr     15:10 17:45
Bryn Fellten     15:11 17:46
Bryn Llewelyn     15:13 17:48
Groeslon Hotel     15:13 17:48
Brynsiencyn     15:14 17:49
Ty'n Cwrt Estate     15:14 17:49
Pen-y-Gongle     15:14 17:49
Fron Caravan Park     15:15 17:50
Dwyran Turn     15:18 17:53
Bwlch Fedwen     15:21 17:56
Dwyran Post     15:22 17:57
Dwyran Bird World     15:24 17:59
Model Village     15:26 18:01
Pen-lon Roundabout     15:27 18:02
Llwyn Helyg     15:28 18:03
Newborough A4080     15:29 18:04
White Lion Hotel     15:29 18:04
Rhodfa Bach     15:29 18:04
Newborough Forest     15:31 18:06
Malltraeth     15:34 18:09
Tegfryn Garage     15:35 18:10
Ysgol Gynradd Bodrogan     15:36 18:11
Alltfeirian     15:37 18:12
Argraig     15:37 18:12
Hermon     15:38 18:13
Malakoff     15:38 18:13
St Cadwaladr`s Church     15:38 18:13
Aberffraw     15:43 18:18
Bodorgan Railway Station     15:48 18:23
Malltraeth Turn     15:48 18:23
Bethel     15:49 18:24
Abingerwood     15:49 18:24
Efail Henblas     15:51 18:26
Hen Ysgol Henblas     15:53 18:28
Llangristiolus     15:54 18:29
Cwm Cwmwd     15:55 18:30
Capel Cana     15:56 18:31
Gorwel Deg     15:56 18:31
Rhostrehwfa     15:57 18:32
Tan Rallt     15:58 18:33
Cae Mawr     15:58 18:33
Bodelis     15:58 18:33
Ffordd Corn Hir     15:59 18:34
Ysgol     15:59 18:34
Llangefni Post Office     16:01 18:36
Nant yr Odyn       18:38
Lon Tyddyn Mawr       18:40
Pentre Berw       18:41
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:56:33 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles42-Bangor-Llangefni(EFCO&GWCO)1_TXC_2018427-1251_MGAO042.xml using schema version 2.4.
Bangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor PlazaWest EndSt David`s ChurchTan y GraigHome Bargains BangorBryn LlwydMenai Retail ParkB&QTescoB&QMenai Retail ParkTrehwfaCoed MawrHafod ElfynPlaygroundPenrhos GarneddYsbyty GwyneddBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficeMenai Bridge Bus StationYsgol David HughesFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park and RideSant TysilioLon RefailFfordd PenmynyddLlanfairpwll POLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficeColeg Menai PencraigBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranTurnpikeA5 LlanfairpwllStationBryn SalemHafodStar CrossroadsMeddygfa StarTafarn NewboroughGaerwenRhestai RhosIndustrial EstatePentre BerwBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranTurnpikeA5 LlanfairpwllStationBryn SalemHafodStar CrossroadsMeddygfa StarTafarn NewboroughGaerwenRhestai RhosIndustrial EstatePentre BerwBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsLlys TryfanColeg Menai BangorYsgol FriarsVardreFfordd BelmontTop PenchwintanPenrhosCoed MawrHafod ElfynPlaygroundPenrhos GarneddYsbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinLon TreborthSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdNant yr OdynLon Tyddyn MawrPentre BerwBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsLlys TryfanColeg Menai BangorYsgol FriarsVardreFfordd BelmontTop PenchwintanPenrhosCoed MawrHafod ElfynPlaygroundPenrhos GarneddYsbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinLon TreborthSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdNant yr OdynLon Tyddyn MawrPentre BerwMenai Bridge Bus StationYsgol David HughesFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park and RideSant TysilioLon RefailFfordd PenmynyddLlanfairpwll POLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficePentre BerwNant yr OdynNant TurnpikeLlangefni Post OfficeLibraryYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationRailway StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CYsbyty GwyneddPlaygroundBryn AddaHafod ElfynTop Coed MawrPenrhosPenchwintanAinon RoadEuston RoadWest EndBangor Rail StationRailway StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationRailway StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficePentre BerwTre RhosyrNewborough A4080Newborough A4080Llwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnLon TreborthLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynYsbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddPlaygroundBryn AddaHafod ElfynTop Coed MawrPenrhosPenchwintanFfordd BelmontVardreYsgol FriarsColeg Menai BangorLlys TryfanMorrisonsBangor Rail StationBangor Clock CLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawPentre BerwNant yr OdynNant TurnpikeLlangefni Post OfficePentre BerwNant yr OdynNant TurnpikeLlangefni Post OfficeLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesTurnpikeA5 LlanfairpwllFfordd PenymynyddLon y WylanLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park and RideFron FarmYsgol David HughesGlyn EstateMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationRailway StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesTurnpikeA5 LlanfairpwllFfordd PenymynyddLon y WylanLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park and RideFron FarmYsgol David HughesGlyn EstateMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationRailway StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationRailway StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficeLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationRailway StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CColeg Menai PencraigLibraryYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CPentre BerwWar MemorialGaerwenTafarn NewboroughMeddygfa StarStar CrossroadsHafodBryn SalemStationLlanfairpwll POTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsRailway StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlangefni Post OfficeYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasEfail HenblasAbingerwoodBethelAberffrawSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchMalakoffTreflysHermonAlltfeirianTegfryn GarageMalltraethNewborough ForestPenrhosNewborough A4080Capel EbeneserLlwyn HelygPen-lon RoundaboutModel VillageDwyran Bird WorldLlwyn HelygBwlch FedwenDwyran PostLlys NewyddDwyran TurnFron Caravan ParkPen-y-GongleTy'n Cwrt EstateBrynsiencynGroeslon HotelBryn LlewelynBryn FelltenPlas Cefn MawrLlanddaniel Fab TurnLlwynonn LogdePlas NewyddVictoria CottagesLlanfairpwll TurnpikeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBangor UchafMorrisonsBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficeBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficeNant yr OdynLon Tyddyn MawrPentre BerwMona DepotMona IsafHendre FawrCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficeAberffrawMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficeBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaGorwel DegRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post OfficeColeg Menai PencraigBangor Clock CFarrar StreetRail StationMorrisonsBangor UchafLook OutColeg NormalAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationCemeteryCarreg-BranLlanfairpwll A4080Victoria CottagesPlas NewyddLlwynonn LodgeLlanddaniel Fab TurnPlas Cefn MawrBryn FelltenBryn LlewelynGroeslon HotelBrynsiencynTy'n Cwrt EstatePen-y-GongleFron Caravan ParkDwyran TurnBwlch FedwenDwyran PostDwyran Bird WorldModel VillagePen-lon RoundaboutLlwyn HelygNewborough A4080White Lion HotelRhodfa BachNewborough ForestMalltraethTegfryn GarageYsgol Gynradd BodroganAlltfeirianArgraigHermonMalakoffSt Cadwaladr`s ChurchAberffrawBodorgan Railway StationMalltraeth TurnBethelAbingerwoodEfail HenblasHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaRhostrehwfaTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolLlangefni Post Office