Timetable for the 4A - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 4A - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 4A Bangor - Holyhead Bus.

Bangor - Holyhead
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 05:50 07:30 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:59 20:07
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 05:50 07:31 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:00 20:08
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 05:54 07:34 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:03 20:11
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 05:57 07:37 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:06 20:14
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 05:57 07:38 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:07 20:15
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 05:58 07:39 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:08 20:16
Gaerwen, War Memorial 05:58 07:39 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:08 20:16
Gaerwen, Police Station 05:59 07:40 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:09 20:17
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough   07:40 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:09 20:17
Gaerwen, Meddygfa Star 06:01                          
Gaerwen, Railway Farm   07:42 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:11 20:19
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel   07:44 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:13 20:21
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office   07:45 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:14 20:22
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 06:02 07:48 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:17 20:25
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 06:04 07:50 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:19 20:27
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 06:04 07:50 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:19 20:27
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 06:04 07:51 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:20 20:28
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 06:05 07:51 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:20 20:28
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 06:05 07:52 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:21 20:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 06:06 07:52 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:21 20:29
Menai Bridge, Rhyd Menai 06:08 07:55 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:29 19:24 20:32
Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp 06:09 07:56 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:25 20:33
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge 06:09 07:56 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:25 20:33
Bangor, Antelope Inn 06:10 07:57 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:26 20:34
Bangor, Glan Menai 06:13 08:00 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:29 20:37
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth 06:13 08:00 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:29 20:37
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q 06:13 08:00 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:29 20:37
Bangor, Goleufryn 06:15 08:02 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:31 20:39
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 06:17 08:04 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:33 20:41
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 06:19 08:06 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:35 20:43
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 06:19 08:06 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:35 20:43
Bangor, Pen Coed Mawr 06:21 08:08 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:37 20:44
Bangor, Heol Penrhos 06:21 08:08 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:37 20:44
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 06:22 08:09 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:43 19:38 20:45
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 06:23 08:10 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:39 20:46
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 06:23 08:10 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:39 20:46
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 06:24 08:11 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:40 20:46
Upper Bangor, Canolfan Hamdden 06:24 08:11 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:40 20:47
Upper Bangor, Llys Tryfan 06:25 08:12 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:46 19:41 20:47
Bangor, Morrisons 06:26 08:13 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:42 20:48
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J 06:26 08:13 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:42 20:49
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 06:27 08:14 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:48 19:43 20:49
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 06:29 08:16 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:45 20:51
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 21:07 22:44 23:24
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 21:08 22:45 23:25
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 21:11 22:48 23:28
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 21:14 22:51 23:31
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 21:15 22:52 23:32
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 21:16 22:53 23:33
Gaerwen, War Memorial 21:16 22:53 23:33
Gaerwen, Police Station 21:17 22:54 23:34
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 21:17 22:54 23:34
Gaerwen, Meddygfa Star      
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 21:19 22:56 23:36
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 21:21 22:58 23:38
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 21:22 22:59 23:39
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 21:25 23:02 23:42
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 21:27 23:04 23:44
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 21:27 23:04 23:44
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 21:28 23:05 23:45
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 21:28 23:05 23:45
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 21:29 23:06 23:46
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 21:29 23:06 23:46
Menai Bridge, Rhyd Menai 21:32 23:09 23:49
Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp 21:33 23:10 23:50
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge 21:33 23:10 23:50
Bangor, Antelope Inn 21:34 23:11 23:51
Bangor, Glan Menai 21:37 23:14 23:54
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth 21:37 23:14 23:54
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q 21:37 23:14 23:54
Bangor, Goleufryn 21:39 23:16 23:56
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 21:41 23:18 23:58
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 21:43 23:20 00:00
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 21:43 23:20 00:00
Bangor, Pen Coed Mawr 21:44 23:21 00:01
Bangor, Heol Penrhos 21:44 23:21 00:01
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 21:45 23:22 00:02
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 21:46 23:23 00:03
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 21:46 23:23 00:03
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 21:46 23:23 00:03
Upper Bangor, Canolfan Hamdden 21:47 23:24 00:04
Upper Bangor, Llys Tryfan 21:47 23:24 00:04
Bangor, Morrisons 21:48 23:25 00:05
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J 21:49 23:26 00:06
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 21:49 23:26 00:06
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 21:51 23:28 00:08
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 05:50 07:30 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:59 20:07
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 05:50 07:31 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:00 20:08
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 05:54 07:34 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:03 20:11
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 05:57 07:37 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:06 20:14
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 05:57 07:38 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:07 20:15
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 05:58 07:39 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:08 20:16
Gaerwen, War Memorial 05:58 07:39 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:08 20:16
Gaerwen, Police Station 05:59 07:40 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:09 20:17
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough   07:40 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:09 20:17
Gaerwen, Meddygfa Star 06:01                          
Gaerwen, Railway Farm   07:42 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:11 20:19
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel   07:44 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:13 20:21
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office   07:45 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:14 20:22
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 06:02 07:48 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:17 20:25
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 06:04 07:50 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:19 20:27
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 06:04 07:50 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:19 20:27
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 06:04 07:51 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:20 20:28
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 06:05 07:51 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:20 20:28
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 06:05 07:52 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:21 20:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 06:06 07:52 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:21 20:29
Menai Bridge, Rhyd Menai 06:08 07:55 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:29 19:24 20:32
Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp 06:09 07:56 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:25 20:33
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge 06:09 07:56 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:25 20:33
Bangor, Antelope Inn 06:10 07:57 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:26 20:34
Bangor, Glan Menai 06:13 08:00 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:29 20:37
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth 06:13 08:00 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:29 20:37
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q 06:13 08:00 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:29 20:37
Bangor, Goleufryn 06:15 08:02 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:31 20:39
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 06:17 08:04 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:33 20:41
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 06:19 08:06 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:35 20:43
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 06:19 08:06 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:35 20:43
Bangor, Pen Coed Mawr 06:21 08:08 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:37 20:44
Bangor, Heol Penrhos 06:21 08:08 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:37 20:44
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 06:22 08:09 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:43 19:38 20:45
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 06:23 08:10 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:39 20:46
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 06:23 08:10 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:39 20:46
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 06:24 08:11 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:40 20:46
Upper Bangor, Canolfan Hamdden 06:24 08:11 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:40 20:47
Upper Bangor, Llys Tryfan 06:25 08:12 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:46 19:41 20:47
Bangor, Morrisons 06:26 08:13 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:42 20:48
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J 06:26 08:13 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:42 20:49
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 06:27 08:14 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:48 19:43 20:49
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 06:29 08:16 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:45 20:51
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 21:07 22:44 23:24
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 21:08 22:45 23:25
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 21:11 22:48 23:28
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 21:14 22:51 23:31
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 21:15 22:52 23:32
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 21:16 22:53 23:33
Gaerwen, War Memorial 21:16 22:53 23:33
Gaerwen, Police Station 21:17 22:54 23:34
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 21:17 22:54 23:34
Gaerwen, Meddygfa Star      
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 21:19 22:56 23:36
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 21:21 22:58 23:38
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 21:22 22:59 23:39
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 21:25 23:02 23:42
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 21:27 23:04 23:44
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 21:27 23:04 23:44
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 21:28 23:05 23:45
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 21:28 23:05 23:45
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 21:29 23:06 23:46
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 21:29 23:06 23:46
Menai Bridge, Rhyd Menai 21:32 23:09 23:49
Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp 21:33 23:10 23:50
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge 21:33 23:10 23:50
Bangor, Antelope Inn 21:34 23:11 23:51
Bangor, Glan Menai 21:37 23:14 23:54
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth 21:37 23:14 23:54
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q 21:37 23:14 23:54
Bangor, Goleufryn 21:39 23:16 23:56
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 21:41 23:18 23:58
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 21:43 23:20 00:00
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 21:43 23:20 00:00
Bangor, Pen Coed Mawr 21:44 23:21 00:01
Bangor, Heol Penrhos 21:44 23:21 00:01
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 21:45 23:22 00:02
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 21:46 23:23 00:03
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 21:46 23:23 00:03
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 21:46 23:23 00:03
Upper Bangor, Canolfan Hamdden 21:47 23:24 00:04
Upper Bangor, Llys Tryfan 21:47 23:24 00:04
Bangor, Morrisons 21:48 23:25 00:05
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J 21:49 23:26 00:06
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 21:49 23:26 00:06
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 21:51 23:28 00:08
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 11:08 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 21:30 23:30
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 11:09 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 21:31 23:31
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 11:12 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:34 23:34
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 11:15 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:37 23:37
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 11:16 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:38 23:38
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 11:17 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:39 23:39
Gaerwen, War Memorial 11:17 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:39 23:39
Gaerwen, Police Station 11:18 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:40 23:40
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 11:18 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:40 23:40
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 11:20 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:42 23:42
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 11:22 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:44 23:44
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 11:23 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:45 23:45
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 11:26 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:48 23:48
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 11:28 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:50 23:50
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 11:28 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:50 23:50
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 11:29 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:51 23:51
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 11:29 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:51 23:51
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 11:30 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:52 23:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 11:30 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:52 23:52
Menai Bridge, Rhyd Menai 11:33 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:55 23:55
Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp 11:34 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:56 23:56
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge 11:34 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:56 23:56
Bangor, Antelope Inn 11:35 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:57 23:57
Bangor, Glan Menai 11:38 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 22:00 00:00
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth 11:38 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 22:00 00:00
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q 11:38 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 22:00 00:00
Bangor, Goleufryn 11:40 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 22:02 00:02
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 11:42 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 22:04 00:04
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 11:44 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 22:06 00:06
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 11:44 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 22:06 00:06
Bangor, Pen Coed Mawr 11:45 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 22:07 00:07
Bangor, Heol Penrhos 11:45 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 22:07 00:07
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 11:46 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 22:08 00:08
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 11:47 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 22:09 00:09
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 11:47 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 22:09 00:09
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 11:47 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 22:09 00:09
Upper Bangor, Canolfan Hamdden 11:48 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 22:10 00:10
Upper Bangor, Llys Tryfan 11:48 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 22:10 00:10
Bangor, Morrisons 11:49 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 22:11 00:11
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J 11:50 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 22:12 00:12
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 11:50 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 22:12 00:12
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 11:52 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 22:14 00:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 11:08 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 21:30 23:30
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 11:09 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 21:31 23:31
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 11:12 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:34 23:34
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 11:15 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:37 23:37
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 11:16 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:38 23:38
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 11:17 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:39 23:39
Gaerwen, War Memorial 11:17 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:39 23:39
Gaerwen, Police Station 11:18 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:40 23:40
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 11:18 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:40 23:40
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 11:20 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:42 23:42
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 11:22 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:44 23:44
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 11:23 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:45 23:45
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 11:26 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:48 23:48
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 11:28 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:50 23:50
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 11:28 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:50 23:50
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 11:29 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:51 23:51
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 11:29 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:51 23:51
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 11:30 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:52 23:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 11:30 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:52 23:52
Menai Bridge, Rhyd Menai 11:33 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:55 23:55
Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp 11:34 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:56 23:56
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge 11:34 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:56 23:56
Bangor, Antelope Inn 11:35 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:57 23:57
Bangor, Glan Menai 11:38 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 22:00 00:00
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth 11:38 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 22:00 00:00
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q 11:38 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 22:00 00:00
Bangor, Goleufryn 11:40 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 22:02 00:02
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 11:42 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 22:04 00:04
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 11:44 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 22:06 00:06
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 11:44 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 22:06 00:06
Bangor, Pen Coed Mawr 11:45 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 22:07 00:07
Bangor, Heol Penrhos 11:45 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 22:07 00:07
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 11:46 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 22:08 00:08
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 11:47 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 22:09 00:09
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 11:47 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 22:09 00:09
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 11:47 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 22:09 00:09
Upper Bangor, Canolfan Hamdden 11:48 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 22:10 00:10
Upper Bangor, Llys Tryfan 11:48 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 22:10 00:10
Bangor, Morrisons 11:49 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 22:11 00:11
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J 11:50 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 22:12 00:12
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 11:50 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 22:12 00:12
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 11:52 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 22:14 00:14
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 06:20 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:45 19:55
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 06:21 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:46 19:56
Bangor, Farrar Street 06:21 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:46 19:56
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H 06:22 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:47 19:57
Bangor, Morrisons 06:22 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:47 19:57
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 06:23 07:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:48 19:58
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 06:24 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:49 19:59
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 06:24 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:49 19:59
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 06:25 07:30 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:50 20:00
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 06:25 07:30 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:50 20:00
Bangor, Penrhos 06:26 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:51 20:01
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 06:26 07:31 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:51 20:01
Hafod Elfyn 06:27 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:52 20:02
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 06:27 07:32 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:52 20:02
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 06:28 07:33 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:53 20:03
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 06:30 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:55 20:05
Bangor, Goleufryn 06:31 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:56 20:06
Bangor, Ysgol y Faenol 06:32 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:57 20:07
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 06:33 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:58 20:08
Bangor, Glan Menai 06:33 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:58 20:08
Bangor, Sunnybank 06:35 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:00 20:10
Bangor, Antelope Inn 06:36 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:01 20:11
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth 06:37 07:42 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:02 20:12
Menai Bridge, Bus Station 06:38 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:03 20:13
Menai Bridge, Cemetery 06:38 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:03 20:13
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 06:40 07:45 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:05 20:15
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 06:41 07:46 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:06 20:16
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 06:42 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:17
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 06:42 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:17
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 06:42 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:17
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 06:42 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:17
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 06:44 07:49 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:09 20:19
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 06:48 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:13 20:23
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 06:48 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:13 20:23
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 06:49 07:55 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:14 20:24
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 06:51 07:56 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:16 20:26
Gaerwen, Police Station 06:52 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:17 20:27
Gaerwen, Rhestai Rhos 06:52 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:17 20:27
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 06:53 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:18 20:28
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 06:53 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:18 20:28
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 06:54 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:19 20:29
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 06:56 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:21 20:31
Rhostrehwfa, Nant Turnpike 06:57 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:22 20:32
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 07:00 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:25 20:35
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 07:01 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:26 20:36
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 20:45 22:30
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 20:46 22:31
Bangor, Farrar Street 20:46 22:31
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H 20:47 22:32
Bangor, Morrisons 20:47 22:32
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 20:48 22:33
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 20:49 22:34
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 20:49 22:34
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 20:50 22:35
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 20:50 22:35
Bangor, Penrhos 20:51 22:36
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 20:51 22:36
Hafod Elfyn 20:52 22:37
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 20:52 22:37
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 20:53 22:38
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 20:55 22:40
Bangor, Goleufryn 20:56 22:41
Bangor, Ysgol y Faenol 20:57 22:42
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 20:58 22:43
Bangor, Glan Menai 20:58 22:43
Bangor, Sunnybank 21:00 22:45
Bangor, Antelope Inn 21:01 22:46
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth 21:02 22:47
Menai Bridge, Bus Station 21:03 22:48
Menai Bridge, Cemetery 21:03 22:48
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 21:05 22:50
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 21:06 22:51
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 21:07 22:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 21:07 22:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 21:07 22:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 21:07 22:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 21:09 22:54
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 21:13 22:58
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 21:13 22:58
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 21:14 22:59
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 21:16 23:01
Gaerwen, Police Station 21:17 23:02
Gaerwen, Rhestai Rhos 21:17 23:02
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 21:18 23:03
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 21:18 23:03
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 21:19 23:04
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 21:21 23:06
Rhostrehwfa, Nant Turnpike 21:22 23:07
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 21:25 23:10
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 21:26 23:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 06:20 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:45 19:55
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 06:21 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:46 19:56
Bangor, Farrar Street 06:21 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:46 19:56
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H 06:22 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:47 19:57
Bangor, Morrisons 06:22 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:47 19:57
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 06:23 07:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:48 19:58
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 06:24 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:49 19:59
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 06:24 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:49 19:59
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 06:25 07:30 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:50 20:00
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 06:25 07:30 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:50 20:00
Bangor, Penrhos 06:26 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:51 20:01
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 06:26 07:31 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:51 20:01
Hafod Elfyn 06:27 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:52 20:02
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 06:27 07:32 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:52 20:02
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 06:28 07:33 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:53 20:03
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 06:30 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:55 20:05
Bangor, Goleufryn 06:31 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:56 20:06
Bangor, Ysgol y Faenol 06:32 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:57 20:07
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 06:33 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:58 20:08
Bangor, Glan Menai 06:33 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:58 20:08
Bangor, Sunnybank 06:35 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:00 20:10
Bangor, Antelope Inn 06:36 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:01 20:11
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth 06:37 07:42 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:02 20:12
Menai Bridge, Bus Station 06:38 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:03 20:13
Menai Bridge, Cemetery 06:38 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:03 20:13
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 06:40 07:45 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:05 20:15
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 06:41 07:46 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:06 20:16
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 06:42 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:17
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 06:42 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:17
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 06:42 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:17
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 06:42 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:07 20:17
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 06:44 07:49 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:09 20:19
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 06:48 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:13 20:23
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 06:48 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:13 20:23
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 06:49 07:55 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:14 20:24
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 06:51 07:56 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:16 20:26
Gaerwen, Police Station 06:52 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:17 20:27
Gaerwen, Rhestai Rhos 06:52 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:17 20:27
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 06:53 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:18 20:28
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 06:53 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:18 20:28
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 06:54 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:19 20:29
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 06:56 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:21 20:31
Rhostrehwfa, Nant Turnpike 06:57 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:22 20:32
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 07:00 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:25 20:35
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 07:01 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:26 20:36
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 20:45 22:30
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 20:46 22:31
Bangor, Farrar Street 20:46 22:31
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H 20:47 22:32
Bangor, Morrisons 20:47 22:32
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 20:48 22:33
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 20:49 22:34
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 20:49 22:34
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 20:50 22:35
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 20:50 22:35
Bangor, Penrhos 20:51 22:36
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 20:51 22:36
Hafod Elfyn 20:52 22:37
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 20:52 22:37
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 20:53 22:38
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 20:55 22:40
Bangor, Goleufryn 20:56 22:41
Bangor, Ysgol y Faenol 20:57 22:42
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 20:58 22:43
Bangor, Glan Menai 20:58 22:43
Bangor, Sunnybank 21:00 22:45
Bangor, Antelope Inn 21:01 22:46
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth 21:02 22:47
Menai Bridge, Bus Station 21:03 22:48
Menai Bridge, Cemetery 21:03 22:48
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 21:05 22:50
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 21:06 22:51
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 21:07 22:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 21:07 22:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 21:07 22:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 21:07 22:52
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 21:09 22:54
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 21:13 22:58
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 21:13 22:58
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 21:14 22:59
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 21:16 23:01
Gaerwen, Police Station 21:17 23:02
Gaerwen, Rhestai Rhos 21:17 23:02
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 21:18 23:03
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 21:18 23:03
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 21:19 23:04
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 21:21 23:06
Rhostrehwfa, Nant Turnpike 21:22 23:07
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 21:25 23:10
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 21:26 23:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 08:15 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:40 20:40
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 08:16 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:41 20:41
Bangor, Farrar Street 08:16 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:41 20:41
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H 08:17 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:42 20:42
Bangor, Morrisons 08:17 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:42 20:42
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 08:18 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:43 20:43
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 08:19 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:44 20:44
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 08:19 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:44 20:44
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 08:20 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:45 20:45
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 08:20 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:45 20:45
Bangor, Penrhos 08:21 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:46 20:46
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 08:21 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:46 20:46
Hafod Elfyn 08:22 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:47 20:47
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 08:22 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:47 20:47
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 08:23 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:48 20:48
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 08:25 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:50 20:50
Bangor, Goleufryn 08:26 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:51 20:51
Bangor, Ysgol y Faenol 08:27 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:52 20:52
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 08:28 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:53 20:53
Bangor, Glan Menai 08:28 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:53 20:53
Bangor, Sunnybank 08:30 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:55 20:55
Bangor, Antelope Inn 08:31 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:56 20:56
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth 08:32 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:57 20:57
Menai Bridge, Bus Station 08:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:58 20:58
Menai Bridge, Cemetery 08:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:58 20:58
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 08:35 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 19:00 21:00
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 08:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 19:01 21:01
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:02 21:02
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:02 21:02
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:02 21:02
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:02 21:02
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 08:39 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 19:04 21:04
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 08:43 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:08 21:08
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 08:43 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:08 21:08
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 08:44 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 19:09 21:09
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 08:46 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 19:11 21:11
Gaerwen, Police Station 08:47 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 19:12 21:12
Gaerwen, Rhestai Rhos 08:47 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 19:12 21:12
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:13 21:13
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:13 21:13
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 08:49 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 19:14 21:14
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 08:51 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 19:16 21:16
Rhostrehwfa, Nant Turnpike 08:52 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 19:17 21:17
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 08:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 19:20 21:20
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 08:56 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 19:21 21:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand C 08:15 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:40 20:40
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 08:16 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:41 20:41
Bangor, Farrar Street 08:16 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:41 20:41
Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H 08:17 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:42 20:42
Bangor, Morrisons 08:17 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:42 20:42
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 08:18 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:43 20:43
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 08:19 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:44 20:44
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 08:19 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:44 20:44
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 08:20 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:45 20:45
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 08:20 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:45 20:45
Bangor, Penrhos 08:21 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:46 20:46
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 08:21 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:46 20:46
Hafod Elfyn 08:22 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:47 20:47
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 08:22 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:47 20:47
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 08:23 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:48 20:48
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 08:25 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:50 20:50
Bangor, Goleufryn 08:26 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:51 20:51
Bangor, Ysgol y Faenol 08:27 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:52 20:52
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 08:28 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:53 20:53
Bangor, Glan Menai 08:28 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:53 20:53
Bangor, Sunnybank 08:30 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:55 20:55
Bangor, Antelope Inn 08:31 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:56 20:56
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth 08:32 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:57 20:57
Menai Bridge, Bus Station 08:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:58 20:58
Menai Bridge, Cemetery 08:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:58 20:58
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-Bran 08:35 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 19:00 21:00
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Turnpike 08:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 19:01 21:01
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post Office 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:02 21:02
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Station 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:02 21:02
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn Salem 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:02 21:02
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Hafod 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:02 21:02
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star Crossroads 08:39 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 19:04 21:04
Llanddaniel Fab, Post Office 08:43 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:08 21:08
Llanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-Capel 08:43 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:08 21:08
Gaerwen, Railway Farm 08:44 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 19:09 21:09
Gaerwen, Tafarn Newborough 08:46 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 19:11 21:11
Gaerwen, Police Station 08:47 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 19:12 21:12
Gaerwen, Rhestai Rhos 08:47 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 19:12 21:12
Gaerwen, Industrial Estate 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:13 21:13
Pentre-Berw, Old Windmill 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:13 21:13
Pentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn Mawr 08:49 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 19:14 21:14
Rhostrehwfa, Nant yr Odyn 08:51 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 19:16 21:16
Rhostrehwfa, Nant Turnpike 08:52 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 19:17 21:17
Llangefni, Industrial Estate 08:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 19:20 21:20
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 08:56 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 19:21 21:21
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:13:41 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru4-Holyhead-Llangefni5_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO004A.xml using schema version 2.4.
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand CBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Railway Station, Stop HBangor, MorrisonsUpper Bangor, Leisure CentreUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, PenrhosBangor, Top Coed MawrHafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysgol y FaenolBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, CemeteryLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanddaniel Fab, Post OfficeLlanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-CapelGaerwen, Railway FarmGaerwen, Tafarn NewboroughGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Rhestai RhosGaerwen, Industrial EstatePentre-Berw, Old WindmillPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynRhostrehwfa, Nant TurnpikeLlangefni, Industrial EstateLlangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, Ysgol y BontRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrPentre-Berw, Old WindmillGaerwen, Industrial EstateGaerwen, War MemorialGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Tafarn NewboroughGaerwen, Railway FarmLlanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-CapelLlanddaniel Fab, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranMenai Bridge, Rhyd MenaiMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Pen Coed MawrBangor, Heol PenrhosBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiUpper Bangor, Canolfan HamddenUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanBangor, MorrisonsBangor, Railway Station, Stop JBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand CBangor, Bus Station, Stand CBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Railway Station, Stop HBangor, MorrisonsUpper Bangor, Leisure CentreUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, PenrhosBangor, Top Coed MawrHafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysgol y FaenolBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, CemeteryLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanddaniel Fab, Post OfficeLlanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-CapelGaerwen, Railway FarmGaerwen, Tafarn NewboroughGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Rhestai RhosGaerwen, Industrial EstatePentre-Berw, Old WindmillPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynRhostrehwfa, Nant TurnpikeLlangefni, Industrial EstateLlangefni, Ysgol y BontBangor, Bus Station, Stand CBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Railway Station, Stop HBangor, MorrisonsUpper Bangor, Leisure CentreUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, PenrhosBangor, Top Coed MawrHafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysgol y FaenolBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, CemeteryLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanddaniel Fab, Post OfficeLlanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-CapelGaerwen, Railway FarmGaerwen, Tafarn NewboroughGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Rhestai RhosGaerwen, Industrial EstatePentre-Berw, Old WindmillPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynRhostrehwfa, Nant TurnpikeLlangefni, Industrial EstateLlangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, Ysgol y BontRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrPentre-Berw, Old WindmillGaerwen, Industrial EstateGaerwen, War MemorialGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Meddygfa StarLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranMenai Bridge, Rhyd MenaiMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Pen Coed MawrBangor, Heol PenrhosBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiUpper Bangor, Canolfan HamddenUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanBangor, MorrisonsBangor, Railway Station, Stop JBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand CLlangefni, Ysgol y BontRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrPentre-Berw, Old WindmillGaerwen, Industrial EstateGaerwen, War MemorialGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Meddygfa StarLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranMenai Bridge, Rhyd MenaiMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Pen Coed MawrBangor, Heol PenrhosBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiUpper Bangor, Canolfan HamddenUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanBangor, MorrisonsBangor, Railway Station, Stop JBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand CLlangefni, Ysgol y BontRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrPentre-Berw, Old WindmillGaerwen, Industrial EstateGaerwen, War MemorialGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Tafarn NewboroughGaerwen, Railway FarmLlanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-CapelLlanddaniel Fab, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranMenai Bridge, Rhyd MenaiMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Pen Coed MawrBangor, Heol PenrhosBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiUpper Bangor, Canolfan HamddenUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanBangor, MorrisonsBangor, Railway Station, Stop JBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand CLlangefni, Ysgol y BontRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrPentre-Berw, Old WindmillGaerwen, Industrial EstateGaerwen, War MemorialGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Tafarn NewboroughGaerwen, Railway FarmLlanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-CapelLlanddaniel Fab, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranMenai Bridge, Rhyd MenaiMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Pen Coed MawrBangor, Heol PenrhosBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiUpper Bangor, Canolfan HamddenUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanBangor, MorrisonsBangor, Railway Station, Stop JBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand CLlangefni, Ysgol y BontRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrPentre-Berw, Old WindmillGaerwen, Industrial EstateGaerwen, War MemorialGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Tafarn NewboroughGaerwen, Railway FarmLlanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-CapelLlanddaniel Fab, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranMenai Bridge, Rhyd MenaiMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Pen Coed MawrBangor, Heol PenrhosBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiUpper Bangor, Canolfan HamddenUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanBangor, MorrisonsBangor, Railway Station, Stop JBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand CLlangefni, Ysgol y BontRhostrehwfa, Nant yr OdynPentre-Berw, Lon Tyddyn MawrPentre-Berw, Old WindmillGaerwen, Industrial EstateGaerwen, War MemorialGaerwen, Police StationGaerwen, Tafarn NewboroughGaerwen, Railway FarmLlanddaniel Fab, Tan-y-CapelLlanddaniel Fab, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Star CrossroadsLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, HafodLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Bryn SalemLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, StationLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Post OfficeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, TurnpikeLlanfairpwllgwyngyll, Carreg-BranMenai Bridge, Rhyd MenaiMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Pen Coed MawrBangor, Heol PenrhosBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiUpper Bangor, Canolfan HamddenUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanBangor, MorrisonsBangor, Railway Station, Stop JBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand C