Timetable for the 53 - Bangor - Glanrafon Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 53 - Bangor - Glanrafon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 53 Bangor - Glanrafon Bus.

Bangor - Glanrafon
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  53 1 53 1 53 1 53 1 53 1
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House 07:45 14:35   18:43  
Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd 07:46 14:36   18:44  
Llangoed, Playing Field 07:47 14:37 16:35 18:45 21:37
Llanfaes Parc 07:48 14:37 16:36 18:46 21:38
Llanfaes, Burton Way 07:52       21:42
Beaumaris, Bakery 07:57 14:41 16:43 18:51 21:47
Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd 07:58 14:41 16:44 18:51 21:48
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn 08:04 14:48 16:54 18:58 21:54
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin 08:06       21:56
Llanddona, Terminus 08:07       21:57
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin 08:07       21:57
Llanddona, Post Office 08:07       21:57
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Estate   14:49 16:55 18:59  
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin   14:50 16:57 19:00  
Llanddona, Terminus   14:51 16:58 19:01  
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin   14:51 16:58 19:01  
Llanddona, Post Office   14:51 16:58 19:01  
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn 08:08 14:52 16:59 19:02 21:58
Beaumaris, Allt Goch Lodge 08:12 14:55 17:02 19:05 22:02
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc 08:14 14:57 17:04 19:07 22:04
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon 08:17 14:59 17:06 19:09 22:07
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church 08:17 15:00 17:07 19:10 22:07
Llandegfan, War Memorial 08:18 15:00 17:07 19:10 22:08
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon 08:19 15:01 17:08 19:11 22:09
Llandegfan, Bryn Teg 08:19 15:01 17:08 19:11 22:10
Llandegfan, Bron Haul 08:20 15:02 17:09 19:12 22:10
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage 08:22 15:04 17:11 19:14 22:12
Llandegfan, Cichle Hill 08:22 15:04 17:11 19:14 22:13
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery 08:24 15:06 17:13 19:16 22:14
Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp 08:25 15:07 17:14 19:17 22:16
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge 08:25 15:07 17:14 19:17 22:16
Bangor, Antelope Inn 08:26 15:08 17:15 19:18 22:17
Bangor, Glan Menai 08:28 15:10 17:17 19:20 22:20
Parc Menai, Ffordd y Parc 08:31        
Parc Menai, Ffordd Gelli Morgan 08:31        
Parc Menai, Ffordd-y-Llyn 08:31        
Capel-y-graig, Llys Britannia 08:32        
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth 08:34 15:11 17:18 19:21 22:20
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q 08:34 15:11 17:18 19:21 22:20
Bangor, Capel y Graig 08:34 15:12 17:19 19:22 22:21
Bangor, Goleufryn 08:35 15:12 17:19 19:22 22:22
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 08:37 15:14 17:21 19:24 22:23
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 08:39 15:16 17:23 19:26 22:25
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 08:39 15:16 17:23 19:26 22:26
Bangor, Bryn Adda 08:39 15:17 17:24 19:27 22:26
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn 08:40 15:17 17:24 19:27 22:26
Bangor, Coed Mawr Roundabout 08:40 15:18 17:25 19:28 22:27
Coed Mawr, Menai Retail Park         22:28
Coed Mawr, B&Q         22:29
Coed Mawr, Tesco         22:30
Coed Mawr, B&Q         22:31
Coed Mawr, Menai Retail Park         22:31
Coed Mawr, Bryn Llwyd 08:41 15:18 17:25 19:28 22:32
Penchwinton Road, Glan-Adda 08:42 15:19 17:26 19:29 22:33
Bangor, Ysgol Gynradd 08:43 15:20 17:27 19:30 22:34
Bangor, Railway Station 08:44 15:21 17:28 19:31 22:35
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 08:45 15:22 17:29 19:32 22:36
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D 08:47 15:24 17:31 19:34 22:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  53 1 53 1 53 1 53 1 53 1
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House 07:45 14:35   18:43  
Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd 07:46 14:36   18:44  
Llangoed, Playing Field 07:47 14:37 16:35 18:45 21:37
Llanfaes Parc 07:48 14:37 16:36 18:46 21:38
Llanfaes, Burton Way 07:52       21:42
Beaumaris, Bakery 07:57 14:41 16:43 18:51 21:47
Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd 07:58 14:42 16:44 18:51 21:48
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn 08:04 14:49 16:54 18:58 21:54
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin 08:06       21:56
Llanddona, Terminus 08:07       21:57
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin 08:07       21:57
Llanddona, Post Office 08:07       21:57
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Estate   14:49 16:55 18:59  
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin   14:51 16:57 19:00  
Llanddona, Terminus   14:52 16:58 19:01  
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin   14:52 16:58 19:01  
Llanddona, Post Office   14:52 16:58 19:01  
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn 08:08 14:53 16:59 19:02 21:58
Beaumaris, Allt Goch Lodge 08:12 14:56 17:02 19:05 22:02
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc 08:14 14:58 17:04 19:07 22:04
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon 08:17 15:00 17:06 19:09 22:07
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church 08:17 15:01 17:07 19:10 22:07
Llandegfan, War Memorial 08:18 15:01 17:07 19:10 22:08
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon 08:19 15:02 17:08 19:11 22:09
Llandegfan, Bryn Teg 08:19 15:02 17:08 19:11 22:10
Llandegfan, Bron Haul 08:20 15:03 17:09 19:12 22:10
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage 08:22 15:05 17:11 19:14 22:12
Llandegfan, Cichle Hill 08:22 15:05 17:11 19:14 22:13
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery 08:24 15:07 17:13 19:16 22:14
Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp 08:25 15:08 17:14 19:17 22:16
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge 08:25 15:08 17:14 19:17 22:16
Bangor, Antelope Inn 08:26 15:09 17:15 19:18 22:17
Bangor, Glan Menai 08:28 15:11 17:17 19:20 22:20
Parc Menai, Ffordd y Parc 08:31        
Parc Menai, Ffordd Gelli Morgan 08:31        
Parc Menai, Ffordd-y-Llyn 08:31        
Capel-y-graig, Llys Britannia 08:32        
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth 08:34 15:12 17:18 19:21 22:20
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q 08:34 15:12 17:18 19:21 22:20
Bangor, Capel y Graig 08:34 15:13 17:19 19:22 22:21
Bangor, Goleufryn 08:35 15:13 17:19 19:22 22:22
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 08:37 15:15 17:21 19:24 22:23
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 08:39 15:17 17:23 19:26 22:25
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 08:39 15:17 17:23 19:26 22:26
Bangor, Bryn Adda 08:39 15:18 17:24 19:27 22:26
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn 08:40 15:18 17:24 19:27 22:26
Bangor, Coed Mawr Roundabout 08:40 15:19 17:25 19:28 22:27
Coed Mawr, Menai Retail Park         22:28
Coed Mawr, B&Q         22:29
Coed Mawr, Tesco         22:30
Coed Mawr, B&Q         22:31
Coed Mawr, Menai Retail Park         22:31
Coed Mawr, Bryn Llwyd 08:41 15:19 17:25 19:28 22:32
Penchwinton Road, Glan-Adda 08:42 15:20 17:26 19:29 22:33
Bangor, Ysgol Gynradd 08:43 15:21 17:27 19:30 22:34
Bangor, Railway Station 08:44 15:22 17:28 19:31 22:35
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 08:45 15:23 17:29 19:32 22:36
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D 08:47 15:25 17:31 19:34 22:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  53 1 53 1 53 1 53 1
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D 15:35 17:40 20:40 22:40
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41
Bangor, Farrar Street 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41
Bangor, Plaza, Stop P 15:36 17:41 20:42 22:42
Bangor, West End 15:37 17:42 20:42 22:42
Bangor, St David`s Church 15:38 17:43 20:43 22:43
Glan-Adda, Tan y Graig 15:38 17:43 20:43 22:43
Glan-Adda, Home Bargains 15:38 17:43 20:44 22:44
Coed Mawr, Bryn Llwyd 15:39 17:44 20:44 22:44
Coed Mawr, Menai Retail Park     20:45 22:45
Coed Mawr, B&Q     20:46 22:46
Coed Mawr, Tesco     20:47 22:47
Coed Mawr, B&Q     20:48 22:48
Coed Mawr, Menai Retail Park     20:48 22:48
Coed Mawr, Trehwfa 15:39 17:44 20:49 22:49
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 15:40 17:45 20:50 22:50
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn 15:40 17:45 20:50 22:50
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 15:41 17:46 20:51 22:51
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 15:42 17:47 20:51 22:51
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 15:43 17:48 20:53 22:53
Bangor, Goleufryn 15:46 17:51 20:54 22:54
Bangor, Capel y Graig Q 15:46 17:51 20:55 22:55
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 15:47 17:52 20:56 22:56
Bangor, Glan Menai 15:48 17:53 20:57 22:57
Bangor, Sunnybank 15:50 17:55 20:58 22:58
Bangor, Antelope Inn 15:51 17:56 20:59 22:59
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth 15:52 17:57 21:00 23:00
Menai Bridge, Bus Station 15:53 17:58 21:01 23:01
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery 15:54 17:59 21:02 23:02
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage 15:55 18:00 21:03 23:03
Llandegfan, Bron Haul 15:57 18:02 21:05 23:05
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon 15:59 18:04 21:07 23:07
Llandegfan, Old Windmill 15:59 18:04 21:07 23:07
Llandegfan, War Memorial 15:59 18:04 21:07 23:07
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon 16:00 18:06 21:08 23:08
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc 16:02 18:09 21:10 23:10
Beaumaris, Mile Lane 16:04 18:11 21:11 23:11
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn 16:08 18:17 21:15 23:15
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Estate 16:09 18:18    
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin 16:10 18:20 21:16 23:16
Llanddona, Terminus 16:11 18:21 21:17 23:17
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin 16:11 18:21 21:17 23:17
Llanddona, Post Office 16:11 18:21 21:17 23:17
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn 16:13 18:22 21:19 23:19
Beaumaris, Allt Goch Lodge 16:18 18:26 21:24 23:24
Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd 16:19 18:27 21:25 23:25
Beaumaris, Market Square 16:20 18:28 21:26  
Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel 16:21 18:29 21:27  
Beaumaris, Bakery       23:27
Llanfaes, Burton Way   18:34 21:31 23:32
Llanfaes, Fryars Bay 16:25 18:36 21:34 23:33
Penmon, Nursing Home       23:36
Penmon, Ty Gwyn       23:37
Llangoed, Playing Field 16:29 18:39 21:37  
Llangoed, Ponty y Rhyd   18:39    
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House   18:42   23:47
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  53 1 53 1 53 1 53 1
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D 15:35 17:40 20:40 22:40
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41
Bangor, Farrar Street 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41
Bangor, Plaza, Stop P 15:36 17:41 20:42 22:42
Bangor, West End 15:37 17:42 20:42 22:42
Bangor, St David`s Church 15:38 17:43 20:43 22:43
Glan-Adda, Tan y Graig 15:38 17:43 20:43 22:43
Glan-Adda, Home Bargains 15:38 17:43 20:44 22:44
Coed Mawr, Bryn Llwyd 15:39 17:44 20:44 22:44
Coed Mawr, Menai Retail Park     20:45 22:45
Coed Mawr, B&Q     20:46 22:46
Coed Mawr, Tesco     20:47 22:47
Coed Mawr, B&Q     20:48 22:48
Coed Mawr, Menai Retail Park     20:48 22:48
Coed Mawr, Trehwfa 15:39 17:44 20:49 22:49
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 15:40 17:45 20:50 22:50
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn 15:40 17:45 20:50 22:50
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 15:41 17:46 20:51 22:51
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 15:42 17:47 20:51 22:51
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd 15:43 17:48 20:53 22:53
Bangor, Goleufryn 15:46 17:51 20:54 22:54
Bangor, Capel y Graig Q 15:46 17:51 20:55 22:55
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 15:47 17:52 20:56 22:56
Bangor, Glan Menai 15:48 17:53 20:57 22:57
Bangor, Sunnybank 15:50 17:55 20:58 22:58
Bangor, Antelope Inn 15:51 17:56 20:59 22:59
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth 15:52 17:57 21:00 23:00
Menai Bridge, Bus Station 15:53 17:58 21:01 23:01
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery 15:54 17:59 21:02 23:02
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage 15:55 18:00 21:03 23:03
Llandegfan, Bron Haul 15:57 18:02 21:05 23:05
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon 15:59 18:04 21:07 23:07
Llandegfan, Old Windmill 15:59 18:04 21:07 23:07
Llandegfan, War Memorial 15:59 18:04 21:07 23:07
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon 16:00 18:06 21:08 23:08
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc 16:02 18:09 21:10 23:10
Beaumaris, Mile Lane 16:04 18:11 21:11 23:11
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn 16:08 18:17 21:15 23:15
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Estate 16:09 18:18    
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin 16:10 18:20 21:16 23:16
Llanddona, Terminus 16:11 18:21 21:17 23:17
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin 16:11 18:21 21:17 23:17
Llanddona, Post Office 16:11 18:21 21:17 23:17
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn 16:13 18:22 21:19 23:19
Beaumaris, Allt Goch Lodge 16:18 18:26 21:24 23:24
Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd 16:19 18:27 21:25 23:25
Beaumaris, Market Square 16:20 18:28 21:26  
Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel 16:21 18:29 21:27  
Beaumaris, Bakery       23:27
Llanfaes, Burton Way   18:34 21:31 23:32
Llanfaes, Fryars Bay 16:25 18:36 21:34 23:33
Llangoed, Playing Field 16:29 18:39 21:37  
Llangoed, Ponty y Rhyd   18:39    
Penmon, Nursing Home       23:36
Penmon, Ty Gwyn       23:37
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House   18:42   23:47
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:24:00 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru53-Bangor-Llanddona6_TXC_2018427-1244_ANAO053.xml using schema version 2.4.
Bangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Plaza, Stop PBangor, West EndBangor, St David`s ChurchGlan-Adda, Tan y GraigGlan-Adda, Home BargainsCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydCoed Mawr, TrehwfaBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Capel y Graig QBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, Art GalleryLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Old WindmillLlandegfan, War MemorialHen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau DuonHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcBeaumaris, Mile LaneLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Maes Gwyn EstateLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydBeaumaris, Market SquareBeaumaris, Bulkeley HotelLlanfaes, Fryars BayLlangoed, Playing FieldGlan-yr-afon, Glanrafon HouseLlangoed, Playing FieldLlanfaes ParcBeaumaris, BakeryBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Maes Gwyn EstateLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcHen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes FfynnonHen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s ChurchLlandegfan, War MemorialLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Bryn TegLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Cichle HillMenai Bridge, Art GalleryMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, Capel y GraigBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Bryn AddaCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Coed Mawr RoundaboutCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydPenchwinton Road, Glan-AddaBangor, Ysgol GynraddBangor, Railway StationBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand DGlan-yr-afon, Glanrafon HouseLlangoed, Playing FieldLlanfaes ParcBeaumaris, BakeryBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Maes Gwyn EstateLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcHen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes FfynnonHen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s ChurchLlandegfan, War MemorialLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Bryn TegLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Cichle HillMenai Bridge, Art GalleryMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, Capel y GraigBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Bryn AddaCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Coed Mawr RoundaboutCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydPenchwinton Road, Glan-AddaBangor, Ysgol GynraddBangor, Railway StationBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand DGlan-yr-afon, Glanrafon HouseLlangoed, Playing FieldLlanfaes ParcBeaumaris, BakeryBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Maes Gwyn EstateLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcHen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes FfynnonHen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s ChurchLlandegfan, War MemorialLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Bryn TegLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Cichle HillMenai Bridge, Art GalleryMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, Capel y GraigBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Bryn AddaCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Coed Mawr RoundaboutCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydPenchwinton Road, Glan-AddaBangor, Ysgol GynraddBangor, Railway StationBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand DLlangoed, Playing FieldBeaumaris, BakeryBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Maes Gwyn EstateLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcHen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes FfynnonHen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s ChurchLlandegfan, War MemorialLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Bryn TegLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Cichle HillMenai Bridge, Art GalleryMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, Capel y GraigBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Bryn AddaCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Coed Mawr RoundaboutCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydPenchwinton Road, Glan-AddaBangor, Ysgol GynraddBangor, Railway StationBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand DLlangoed, Playing FieldLlanfaes, Burton WayBeaumaris, BakeryBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcHen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes FfynnonHen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s ChurchLlandegfan, War MemorialLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Bryn TegLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Cichle HillMenai Bridge, Art GalleryMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, Capel y GraigBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Bryn AddaCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Coed Mawr RoundaboutCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, TescoCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydPenchwinton Road, Glan-AddaBangor, Ysgol GynraddBangor, Railway StationBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Plaza, Stop PBangor, West EndBangor, St David`s ChurchGlan-Adda, Tan y GraigGlan-Adda, Home BargainsCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydCoed Mawr, TrehwfaBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Capel y Graig QBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, Art GalleryLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Old WindmillLlandegfan, War MemorialHen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau DuonHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcBeaumaris, Mile LaneLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Maes Gwyn EstateLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydBeaumaris, Market SquareBeaumaris, Bulkeley HotelLlanfaes, Fryars BayLlangoed, Playing FieldBangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Plaza, Stop PBangor, West EndBangor, St David`s ChurchGlan-Adda, Tan y GraigGlan-Adda, Home BargainsCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydCoed Mawr, TrehwfaBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Capel y Graig QBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, Art GalleryLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Old WindmillLlandegfan, War MemorialHen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau DuonHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcBeaumaris, Mile LaneLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Maes Gwyn EstateLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydBeaumaris, Market SquareBeaumaris, Bulkeley HotelLlanfaes, Burton WayLlanfaes, Fryars BayLlangoed, Playing FieldLlangoed, Ponty y RhydGlan-yr-afon, Glanrafon HouseBangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Plaza, Stop PBangor, West EndBangor, St David`s ChurchGlan-Adda, Tan y GraigGlan-Adda, Home BargainsCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydCoed Mawr, TrehwfaBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Capel y Graig QBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, Art GalleryLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Old WindmillLlandegfan, War MemorialHen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau DuonHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcBeaumaris, Mile LaneLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Maes Gwyn EstateLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydBeaumaris, Market SquareBeaumaris, Bulkeley HotelLlanfaes, Burton WayLlanfaes, Fryars BayLlangoed, Playing FieldLlangoed, Ponty y RhydGlan-yr-afon, Glanrafon HouseBangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Plaza, Stop PBangor, West EndBangor, St David`s ChurchGlan-Adda, Tan y GraigGlan-Adda, Home BargainsCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, TescoCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, TrehwfaBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Capel y Graig QBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, Art GalleryLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Old WindmillLlandegfan, War MemorialHen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau DuonHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcBeaumaris, Mile LaneLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydBeaumaris, Market SquareBeaumaris, Bulkeley HotelLlanfaes, Burton WayLlanfaes, Fryars BayLlangoed, Playing FieldBangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Plaza, Stop PBangor, West EndBangor, St David`s ChurchGlan-Adda, Tan y GraigGlan-Adda, Home BargainsCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, TescoCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, TrehwfaBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Capel y Graig QBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, Art GalleryLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Old WindmillLlandegfan, War MemorialHen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau DuonHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcBeaumaris, Mile LaneLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydBeaumaris, Market SquareBeaumaris, Bulkeley HotelLlanfaes, Burton WayLlanfaes, Fryars BayLlangoed, Playing FieldBangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Plaza, Stop PBangor, West EndBangor, St David`s ChurchGlan-Adda, Tan y GraigGlan-Adda, Home BargainsCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, TescoCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, TrehwfaBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Capel y Graig QBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, Art GalleryLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Old WindmillLlandegfan, War MemorialHen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau DuonHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcBeaumaris, Mile LaneLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydBeaumaris, BakeryLlanfaes, Burton WayLlanfaes, Fryars BayPenmon, Nursing HomePenmon, Ty GwynGlan-yr-afon, Glanrafon HouseBangor, Bus Station, Stand DBangor, Farrar StreetBangor, Plaza, Stop PBangor, West EndBangor, St David`s ChurchGlan-Adda, Tan y GraigGlan-Adda, Home BargainsCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, TescoCoed Mawr, B&QCoed Mawr, Menai Retail ParkCoed Mawr, TrehwfaBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Capel y Graig QBangor, Ty`n EithinBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Antelope InnMenai Bridge, Carreg y BorthMenai Bridge, Bus StationMenai Bridge, Art GalleryLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Old WindmillLlandegfan, War MemorialHen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau DuonHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcBeaumaris, Mile LaneLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydBeaumaris, BakeryLlanfaes, Burton WayLlanfaes, Fryars BayPenmon, Nursing HomePenmon, Ty GwynGlan-yr-afon, Glanrafon HouseGlan-yr-afon, Glanrafon HouseLlangoed, Playing FieldLlanfaes ParcLlanfaes, Burton WayBeaumaris, BakeryBeaumaris, Maes HyfrydLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, TerminusLlanddona, Ponc-y-FelinLlanddona, Post OfficeLlanddona, Maes Gwyn TurnBeaumaris, Allt Goch LodgeHen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart ParcHen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes FfynnonHen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s ChurchLlandegfan, War MemorialLlandegfan, Trem ArfonLlandegfan, Bryn TegLlandegfan, Bron HaulLlandegfan, Hideaway CottageLlandegfan, Cichle HillMenai Bridge, Art GalleryMenai Bridge, Wood Street, oppMenai Bridge, Menai Suspension BridgeBangor, Antelope InnBangor, Glan MenaiParc Menai, Ffordd y ParcParc Menai, Ffordd Gelli MorganParc Menai, Ffordd-y-LlynCapel-y-graig, Llys BritanniaTy'n-y-lon, Lon TreborthBangor, Penrhos Community Centre QBangor, Capel y GraigBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysbyty GwyneddBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Bryn AddaCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Coed Mawr RoundaboutCoed Mawr, Bryn LlwydPenchwinton Road, Glan-AddaBangor, Ysgol GynraddBangor, Railway StationBangor, Ffordd DeiniolBangor, Bus Station, Stand D