Timetable for the 541 - Coleg Menai - Parc Menai Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 541 - Coleg Menai - Parc Menai Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 13 May 2018.

bus timetable 541 Coleg Menai - Parc Menai

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 541 Coleg Menai - Parc Menai Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Coleg Menai - Parc Menai Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Coleg Menai - Parc Menai
Service operates from 21/05/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  541 1 541 1 541 1
Parc Menai, Ffordd Gelli Morgan 12:20 13:05 16:10
Parc Menai, Ffordd-y-Llyn 12:20 13:05 16:10
Capel-y-graig, Llys Britannia 12:21 13:06 16:11
Bangor, Glan Menai 12:22 13:07 16:12
Bangor, Sunnybank 12:24 13:09 16:13
Bangor, Coleg Normal 12:26 13:11 16:15
Upper Bangor, Look Out 12:27 13:12 16:16
Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel 12:28 13:13 16:17
Upper Bangor, Llys Tryfan 12:29 13:14 16:18
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 12:29 13:14 16:18
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 12:30 13:15 16:19
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Gwynedd
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Gwynedd
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:19:36 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru541-Bangor-Holyhead3_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO541.xml using schema version 2.4.