Timetable for the 541 - Coleg Menai - Parc Menai Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 541 - Coleg Menai - Parc Menai Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 21 May 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 541 Coleg Menai - Parc Menai Bus.

Coleg Menai - Parc Menai
Service operates from 21/05/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  541 1 541 1 541 1
Parc Menai, Ffordd Gelli Morgan 12:20 13:05 16:10
Parc Menai, Ffordd-y-Llyn 12:20 13:05 16:10
Capel-y-graig, Llys Britannia 12:21 13:06 16:11
Bangor, Glan Menai 12:22 13:07 16:12
Bangor, Sunnybank 12:24 13:09 16:13
Bangor, Coleg Normal 12:26 13:11 16:15
Upper Bangor, Look Out 12:27 13:12 16:16
Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel 12:28 13:13 16:17
Upper Bangor, Llys Tryfan 12:29 13:14 16:18
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 12:29 13:14 16:18
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 12:30 13:15 16:19
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Gwynedd
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  541 1
Upper Bangor, Leisure Centre 12:55
Upper Bangor, Coleg Menai 12:55
Bangor, Swyddfa'r Post Office 12:55
Bangor, Ffordd Belmont 12:56
Bangor, Ffordd Penrhos 12:57
Bangor, Penrhos 12:57
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr 12:57
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn 12:58
Bangor, Kingdom Hall 12:58
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd 12:59
Bangor, Goleufryn 13:00
Bangor, Ysgol y Faenol 13:00
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin 13:01
Parc Menai, Ffordd y Parc 13:03
Parc Menai, Ffordd Gelli Morgan 13:04
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Gwynedd
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:19:36 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru541-Bangor-Holyhead3_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO541.xml using schema version 2.4.
Upper Bangor, Leisure CentreBangor, Swyddfa'r Post OfficeBangor, Ffordd BelmontBangor, Ffordd PenrhosBangor, PenrhosBangor, Top Coed MawrCoed Mawr, Hafod ElfynBangor, Kingdom HallBangor, Penrhos GarneddBangor, GoleufrynBangor, Ysgol y FaenolBangor, Ty`n EithinParc Menai, Ffordd y ParcParc Menai, Ffordd Gelli MorganParc Menai, Ffordd Gelli MorganCapel-y-graig, Llys BritanniaBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Coleg NormalUpper Bangor, Look OutUpper Bangor, Belle Vue HotelUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanUpper Bangor, Leisure CentreUpper Bangor, Coleg MenaiParc Menai, Ffordd Gelli MorganCapel-y-graig, Llys BritanniaBangor, Glan MenaiBangor, SunnybankBangor, Coleg NormalUpper Bangor, Look OutUpper Bangor, Belle Vue HotelUpper Bangor, Llys TryfanUpper Bangor, Leisure CentreUpper Bangor, Coleg Menai