Timetable for the 57 - Bangor - Glanrafon via Beaumaris Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 57 - Bangor - Glanrafon via Beaumaris Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Llangoed, Playing Field - Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D
  • Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House - Beaumaris, Bakery
  • Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House - Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D - Llangoed, Playing Field
  • Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D - Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House
bus timetable 57 Bangor - Glanrafon via Beaumaris
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 57 Bangor - Glanrafon via Beaumaris Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bangor - Glanrafon via Beaumaris Service

Holiday Mondays - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(), 20:05
2Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(), 20:06
3Bangor, Farrar Street,(), 20:06
4Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H,(), 20:07
5Bangor, Morrisons,(), 20:08
6Upper Bangor, Bangor Uchaf,(), 20:09
7Upper Bangor, Look Out,(), 20:09
8Bangor, Coleg Normal,(), 20:12
9Bangor, Antelope Inn,(), 20:13
10Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth,(), 20:15
11Menai Bridge, Bus Station,(), 20:16
12Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(), 20:17
13Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(), 20:18
14Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(), 20:20
15Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(), 20:22
16Llandegfan, Old Windmill,(), 20:22
17Llandegfan, War Memorial,(), 20:22
18Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon,(), 20:24
18Llandegfan, War Memorial,(),
19Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon,(),
19Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(), 20:27
20Beaumaris, Mile Lane,(), 20:29
21Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(), 20:31
21Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(),
22Beaumaris, Market Square,(), 20:32
23Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel,(), 20:33
23Beaumaris, Mile Lane,(),
24Llanfaes, Burton Way,(), 20:38
25Llanfaes, Fryars Bay,(), 20:40
26Llangoed, Playing Field,(), 20:43
27Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(),
28Beaumaris, Market Square,(),
29Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel,(),
30Llanfaes, Burton Way,(),
31Llanfaes, Fryars Bay,(),
32Llangoed, Playing Field,(),
33Llangoed, Ponty y Rhyd,(),
34Penmon, Nursing Home,(),
35Penmon, Ty Gwyn,(),
36Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(),
37Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(),

Holiday Mondays - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(),
1Llangoed, Playing Field,(), 20:45
2Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd,(),
2Llanfaes Parc,(), 20:46
3Llanfaes, Burton Way,(), 20:50
3Llangoed, Playing Field,(),
4Beaumaris, Bakery,(), 20:55
4Llanfaes Parc,(),
5Llanfaes, Burton Way,(),
5Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(), 20:56
6Beaumaris, Bakery,(),
6Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(), 21:00
7Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(),
7Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon,(), 21:02
8Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church,(), 21:03
9Llandegfan, War Memorial,(), 21:04
10Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(), 21:05
11Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(), 21:06
12Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(), 21:08
13Llandegfan, Cichle Hill,(), 21:09
14Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(), 21:11
14Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(),
15Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp,(), 21:12
15Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon,(),
16Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge,(), 21:13
16Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church,(),
17Bangor, Antelope Inn,(), 21:14
17Llandegfan, War Memorial,(),
18Bangor, Coleg Normal,(), 21:16
18Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(),
19Upper Bangor, Look Out,(), 21:17
19Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(),
20Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel,(), 21:18
20Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(),
21Bangor, Morrisons,(), 21:19
21Llandegfan, Cichle Hill,(),
22Bangor, Railway Station,(), 21:19
22Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(),
23Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(), 21:21
23Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp,(),
24Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(), 21:23
24Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge,(),
25Bangor, Antelope Inn,(),
26Bangor, Coleg Normal,(),
27Upper Bangor, Look Out,(),
28Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel,(),
29Bangor, Morrisons,(),
30Bangor, Railway Station,(),
31Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(),
32Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(),

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(), 06:5507:5009:1010:5011:5012:5014:4514:5016:5018:5019:40
2Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(), 06:5607:5109:1110:5111:5112:5114:4614:5116:5118:5119:41
3Bangor, Farrar Street,(), 06:5607:5109:1110:5111:5112:5114:4614:5116:5118:5119:41
4Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H,(), 06:5707:5209:1210:5311:5312:5314:4814:5316:5318:5319:43
5Bangor, Morrisons,(), 06:5807:5309:1310:5311:5312:5314:4814:5316:5318:5319:43
6Upper Bangor, Bangor Uchaf,(), 06:5907:5409:1310:5411:5412:5414:4914:5416:5418:5419:44
7Upper Bangor, Look Out,(), 06:5907:5409:1410:5511:5512:5514:5014:5516:5518:5519:45
8Bangor, Coleg Normal,(), 07:0207:5709:1610:5711:5712:5714:5214:5716:5718:5719:47
9Bangor, Antelope Inn,(), 07:0307:5809:1710:5911:5912:5914:5414:5916:5918:5919:49
10Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth,(), 07:0508:0009:1911:0112:0113:0114:5615:0117:0119:0119:51
11Menai Bridge, Bus Station,(), 07:0608:0109:2011:0212:0213:0214:5715:0217:0219:0219:52
12Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(), 07:0708:0209:2111:0312:0313:0314:5815:0317:0319:0319:53
13Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(), 07:0808:0309:2211:0412:0413:0414:5915:0417:0419:0419:54
14Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(), 07:1008:0509:2411:0612:0613:0615:0115:0617:0619:0619:56
15Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(), 07:1208:0709:2611:0812:0813:0815:0315:0817:0819:0819:58
16Llandegfan, Old Windmill,(), 07:1208:0709:2611:0812:0813:0815:0315:0817:0819:0819:58
17Llandegfan, War Memorial,(), 07:1208:0709:2611:0812:0813:0815:0315:0817:0819:0819:58
18Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon,(), 07:1408:0909:2811:1012:1013:1015:0715:1017:1019:1020:00
18Llandegfan, War Memorial,(),
19Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon,(),
19Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(), 07:1708:1209:3111:1312:1313:1315:1115:1317:1319:1320:02
20Beaumaris, Mile Lane,(), 07:1908:1409:3311:1612:1513:1615:1415:1617:1619:1620:05
21Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(), 07:2108:1609:3511:1812:1713:1815:1715:1817:1819:1820:06
21Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(),
22Beaumaris, Market Square,(), 07:2208:1709:3611:1912:1813:1915:1915:1917:1919:1920:07
23Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel,(), 07:2308:1809:3711:2012:1913:2015:2015:2017:2019:2020:08
23Beaumaris, Mile Lane,(),
24Llanfaes, Burton Way,(), 07:2808:2309:4211:2512:2413:2515:2515:2517:2519:2520:13
25Llanfaes, Fryars Bay,(), 07:2908:2409:4411:2812:2613:2815:2815:2817:2819:2820:15
26Llangoed, Playing Field,(), 09:4711:3212:2913:3215:3215:3217:3219:3220:18
27Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(),
28Beaumaris, Market Square,(),
29Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel,(),
30Llanfaes, Burton Way,(),
31Llanfaes, Fryars Bay,(),
32Llangoed, Playing Field,(),
33Llangoed, Ponty y Rhyd,(), 09:4711:3213:3215:3215:3217:3219:3220:18
34Penmon, Nursing Home,(), 07:3208:27
35Penmon, Ty Gwyn,(), 07:3308:28
36Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(), 07:4408:3909:4911:3413:3415:3415:3417:3419:3420:20
37Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(),

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(), 06:5009:5011:3513:3515:3517:3919:35
1Llangoed, Playing Field,(), 06:5209:5211:3713:3715:3717:4119:37
2Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd,(), 06:5109:5111:3613:3615:3617:4019:36
2Llanfaes Parc,(), 06:5309:5311:3813:3815:3817:4219:38
3Llanfaes, Burton Way,(), 06:5709:5711:4213:4215:4219:42
3Llangoed, Playing Field,(),
4Beaumaris, Bakery,(), 07:0210:0211:4713:4715:4717:5119:47
4Llanfaes Parc,(),
5Llanfaes, Burton Way,(),
5Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(), 10:0311:4813:4815:4817:5219:48
6Beaumaris, Bakery,(),
6Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(), 10:0811:5313:5315:5317:5719:53
7Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(),
7Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon,(), 10:1111:5613:5615:5618:0019:56
8Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church,(), 10:1211:5713:5715:5718:0119:57
9Llandegfan, War Memorial,(), 10:1311:5813:5815:5818:0219:58
10Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(), 10:1411:5913:5915:5918:0319:59
11Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(), 10:1512:0014:0016:0018:0420:00
12Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(), 10:1712:0214:0216:0218:0620:02
13Llandegfan, Cichle Hill,(), 10:1712:0214:0216:0218:0620:02
14Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(), 10:1912:0414:0416:0418:0820:04
14Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(),
15Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp,(), 10:2012:0514:0516:0518:0920:05
15Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon,(),
16Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge,(), 10:2112:0614:0616:0618:1020:06
16Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church,(),
17Bangor, Antelope Inn,(), 10:2212:0714:0716:0718:1120:07
17Llandegfan, War Memorial,(),
18Bangor, Coleg Normal,(), 10:2312:0814:0816:0818:1220:08
18Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(),
19Upper Bangor, Look Out,(), 10:2512:1014:1016:1018:1420:10
19Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(),
20Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel,(), 10:2512:1014:1016:1018:1420:10
20Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(),
21Bangor, Morrisons,(), 10:2612:1114:1116:1118:1520:11
21Llandegfan, Cichle Hill,(),
22Bangor, Railway Station,(), 10:2712:1214:1216:1218:1620:12
22Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(),
23Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(), 10:2812:1314:1316:1318:1720:13
23Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp,(),
24Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(), 10:3012:1514:1516:1518:1920:15
24Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge,(),
25Bangor, Antelope Inn,(),
26Bangor, Coleg Normal,(),
27Upper Bangor, Look Out,(),
28Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel,(),
29Bangor, Morrisons,(),
30Bangor, Railway Station,(),
31Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(),
32Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(), 06:5507:5009:1010:5011:5012:5014:5016:5018:5019:40
2Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(), 06:5607:5109:1110:5111:5112:5114:5116:5118:5119:41
3Bangor, Farrar Street,(), 06:5607:5109:1110:5111:5112:5114:5116:5118:5119:41
4Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H,(), 06:5707:5209:1210:5311:5312:5314:5316:5318:5319:43
5Bangor, Morrisons,(), 06:5807:5309:1310:5311:5312:5314:5316:5318:5319:43
6Upper Bangor, Bangor Uchaf,(), 06:5907:5409:1310:5411:5412:5414:5416:5418:5419:44
7Upper Bangor, Look Out,(), 06:5907:5409:1410:5511:5512:5514:5516:5518:5519:45
8Bangor, Coleg Normal,(), 07:0207:5709:1610:5711:5712:5714:5716:5718:5719:47
9Bangor, Antelope Inn,(), 07:0307:5809:1710:5911:5912:5914:5916:5918:5919:49
10Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth,(), 07:0508:0009:1911:0112:0113:0115:0117:0119:0119:51
11Menai Bridge, Bus Station,(), 07:0608:0109:2011:0212:0213:0215:0217:0219:0219:52
12Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(), 07:0708:0209:2111:0312:0313:0315:0317:0319:0319:53
13Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(), 07:0808:0309:2211:0412:0413:0415:0417:0419:0419:54
14Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(), 07:1008:0509:2411:0612:0613:0615:0617:0619:0619:56
15Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(), 07:1208:0709:2611:0812:0813:0815:0817:0819:0819:58
16Llandegfan, Old Windmill,(), 07:1208:0709:2611:0812:0813:0815:0817:0819:0819:58
17Llandegfan, War Memorial,(), 07:1208:0709:2611:0812:0813:0815:0817:0819:0819:58
18Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon,(), 07:1408:0909:2811:1012:1013:1015:1017:1019:1020:00
18Llandegfan, War Memorial,(),
19Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon,(),
19Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(), 07:1708:1209:3111:1312:1313:1315:1317:1319:1320:02
20Beaumaris, Mile Lane,(), 07:1908:1409:3311:1612:1513:1615:1617:1619:1620:05
21Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(), 07:2108:1609:3511:1812:1713:1815:1817:1819:1820:06
21Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(),
22Beaumaris, Market Square,(), 07:2208:1709:3611:1912:1813:1915:1917:1919:1920:07
23Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel,(), 07:2308:1809:3711:2012:1913:2015:2017:2019:2020:08
23Beaumaris, Mile Lane,(),
24Llanfaes, Burton Way,(), 07:2808:2309:4211:2512:2413:2515:2517:2519:2520:13
25Llanfaes, Fryars Bay,(), 07:2908:2409:4411:2812:2613:2815:2817:2819:2820:15
26Llangoed, Playing Field,(), 09:4711:3212:2913:3215:3217:3219:3220:18
27Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(),
28Beaumaris, Market Square,(),
29Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel,(),
30Llanfaes, Burton Way,(),
31Llanfaes, Fryars Bay,(),
32Llangoed, Playing Field,(),
33Llangoed, Ponty y Rhyd,(), 09:4711:3213:3215:3217:3219:3220:18
34Penmon, Nursing Home,(), 07:3208:27
35Penmon, Ty Gwyn,(), 07:3308:28
36Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(), 07:4408:3909:4911:3413:3415:3417:3419:3420:20
37Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(), 06:5009:5011:3513:3515:3517:3919:35
1Llangoed, Playing Field,(), 06:5209:5211:3713:3715:3717:4119:37
2Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd,(), 06:5109:5111:3613:3615:3617:4019:36
2Llanfaes Parc,(), 06:5309:5311:3813:3815:3817:4219:38
3Llanfaes, Burton Way,(), 06:5709:5711:4213:4215:4219:42
3Llangoed, Playing Field,(),
4Beaumaris, Bakery,(), 07:0210:0211:4713:4715:4717:5119:47
4Llanfaes Parc,(),
5Llanfaes, Burton Way,(),
5Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(), 10:0311:4813:4815:4817:5219:48
6Beaumaris, Bakery,(),
6Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(), 10:0811:5313:5315:5317:5719:53
7Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(),
7Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon,(), 10:1111:5613:5615:5618:0019:56
8Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church,(), 10:1211:5713:5715:5718:0119:57
9Llandegfan, War Memorial,(), 10:1311:5813:5815:5818:0219:58
10Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(), 10:1411:5913:5915:5918:0319:59
11Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(), 10:1512:0014:0016:0018:0420:00
12Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(), 10:1712:0214:0216:0218:0620:02
13Llandegfan, Cichle Hill,(), 10:1712:0214:0216:0218:0620:02
14Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(), 10:1912:0414:0416:0418:0820:04
14Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(),
15Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp,(), 10:2012:0514:0516:0518:0920:05
15Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon,(),
16Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge,(), 10:2112:0614:0616:0618:1020:06
16Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church,(),
17Bangor, Antelope Inn,(), 10:2212:0714:0716:0718:1120:07
17Llandegfan, War Memorial,(),
18Bangor, Coleg Normal,(), 10:2312:0814:0816:0818:1220:08
18Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(),
19Upper Bangor, Look Out,(), 10:2512:1014:1016:1018:1420:10
19Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(),
20Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel,(), 10:2512:1014:1016:1018:1420:10
20Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(),
21Bangor, Morrisons,(), 10:2612:1114:1116:1118:1520:11
21Llandegfan, Cichle Hill,(),
22Bangor, Railway Station,(), 10:2712:1214:1216:1218:1620:12
22Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(),
23Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(), 10:2812:1314:1316:1318:1720:13
23Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp,(),
24Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(), 10:3012:1514:1516:1518:1920:15
24Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge,(),
25Bangor, Antelope Inn,(),
26Bangor, Coleg Normal,(),
27Upper Bangor, Look Out,(),
28Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel,(),
29Bangor, Morrisons,(),
30Bangor, Railway Station,(),
31Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(),
32Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(),

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(), 20:05
2Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(), 20:06
3Bangor, Farrar Street,(), 20:06
4Bangor, Railway Station, Stop H,(), 20:07
5Bangor, Morrisons,(), 20:08
6Upper Bangor, Bangor Uchaf,(), 20:09
7Upper Bangor, Look Out,(), 20:09
8Bangor, Coleg Normal,(), 20:12
9Bangor, Antelope Inn,(), 20:13
10Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth,(), 20:15
11Menai Bridge, Bus Station,(), 20:16
12Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(), 20:17
13Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(), 20:18
14Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(), 20:20
15Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(), 20:22
16Llandegfan, Old Windmill,(), 20:22
17Llandegfan, War Memorial,(), 20:22
18Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon,(), 20:24
18Llandegfan, War Memorial,(),
19Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon,(),
19Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(), 20:27
20Beaumaris, Mile Lane,(), 20:29
21Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(), 20:31
21Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(),
22Beaumaris, Market Square,(), 20:32
23Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel,(), 20:33
23Beaumaris, Mile Lane,(),
24Llanfaes, Burton Way,(), 20:38
25Llanfaes, Fryars Bay,(), 20:40
26Llangoed, Playing Field,(), 20:43
27Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(),
28Beaumaris, Market Square,(),
29Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel,(),
30Llanfaes, Burton Way,(),
31Llanfaes, Fryars Bay,(),
32Llangoed, Playing Field,(),
33Llangoed, Ponty y Rhyd,(),
34Penmon, Nursing Home,(),
35Penmon, Ty Gwyn,(),
36Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(),
37Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(),

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House,(),
1Llangoed, Playing Field,(), 20:45
2Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd,(),
2Llanfaes Parc,(), 20:46
3Llanfaes, Burton Way,(), 20:50
3Llangoed, Playing Field,(),
4Beaumaris, Bakery,(), 20:55
4Llanfaes Parc,(),
5Llanfaes, Burton Way,(),
5Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(), 20:56
6Beaumaris, Bakery,(),
6Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(), 21:00
7Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd,(),
7Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon,(), 21:02
8Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church,(), 21:03
9Llandegfan, War Memorial,(), 21:04
10Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(), 21:05
11Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(), 21:06
12Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(), 21:08
13Llandegfan, Cichle Hill,(), 21:09
14Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(), 21:11
14Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc,(),
15Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp,(), 21:12
15Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon,(),
16Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge,(), 21:13
16Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church,(),
17Bangor, Antelope Inn,(), 21:14
17Llandegfan, War Memorial,(),
18Bangor, Coleg Normal,(), 21:16
18Llandegfan, Trem Arfon,(),
19Upper Bangor, Look Out,(), 21:17
19Llandegfan, Bron Haul,(),
20Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel,(), 21:18
20Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage,(),
21Bangor, Morrisons,(), 21:19
21Llandegfan, Cichle Hill,(),
22Bangor, Railway Station,(), 21:19
22Menai Bridge, Art Gallery,(),
23Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(), 21:21
23Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp,(),
24Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(), 21:23
24Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge,(),
25Bangor, Antelope Inn,(),
26Bangor, Coleg Normal,(),
27Upper Bangor, Look Out,(),
28Upper Bangor, Belle Vue Hotel,(),
29Bangor, Morrisons,(),
30Bangor, Railway Station,(),
31Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol,(),
32Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.