Timetable for the 67 - Bangor - Gerlan Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 67 - Bangor - Gerlan Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 14/07/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 67 Bangor - Gerlan
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 67 Bangor - Gerlan Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bangor - Gerlan Service

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Braichmelyn, Gerlan, 09:0011:0013:0015:0017:00
Glanffrydlas, Bethesda, 09:0211:0213:0215:0217:0218:02
Rhes Ogwen Terrace, Bethesda, 09:0211:0213:0215:0217:0218:02
Ysgol Penybryn, Bethesda, 18:03
Victoria Square, Bethesda, 09:0311:0313:0315:0317:03
Londis, Bethesda, 09:0311:0313:0315:0317:03
Tan-y-gaer, Bethesda, 18:04
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 09:0611:0613:0615:0617:06
Tyddyn Uchaf, Bethesda, 18:05
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
Sgwar, Rachub, 09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 18:06
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 09:1311:1313:1315:1317:13
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 18:07
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Maes Ogwen, Maes Ogwen, 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Pant yr Ardd, Tregarth, 09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Sgwar, Rachub, 18:10
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 18:10
Erw Faen, Tregarth, 09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 18:13
Bro Syr Ifor North, Tregarth, 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 18:15
Penrhyn Castle, Llandygai, 18:22
Llandegai Vicarage, Llandygai, 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Llandegai Ffordd Fawr, Llandygai, 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:2218:22
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Llandygai, 09:2311:2313:2315:2317:2318:23
Amlosgfa, Llandygai, 09:2411:2413:2415:2417:2418:24
Maesgeirchen Entrance, Bangor, 09:2411:2413:2415:2417:2418:24
Glan Traeth, Bangor, 09:2411:2413:2415:2417:2418:24
Pen y bryn, Bangor, 09:2511:2513:2515:2517:2518:25
Nelson, Bangor, 09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Depot, Hirael, 09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Canolfan Bangor, Hirael, 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Nantygro, Hirael, 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Penuel Church, Hirael, 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Maes Isalaw, Bangor, 18:25
Jewsons, Bangor, 18:25
Bron Castell, Bangor, 18:25
Friars Terrace, Bangor, 18:25
Bron Derw Surgery, Bangor, 18:26
Nantygro, Hirael, 18:26
Penuel Church, Hirael, 18:26
Bus Station, Bangor, 09:2811:2813:2815:2817:2818:28

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Bus Station, Bangor, 08:3010:3012:3014:3016:3017:30
Penuel Church, Hirael, 08:3010:3012:3014:3016:3017:30
Nantygro, Hirael, 08:3010:3012:3014:3016:3017:30
Canolfan Bangor, Hirael, 08:3010:3012:3014:3016:3017:30
Depot, Hirael, 08:3110:3112:3114:3116:3117:31
Nelson, Bangor, 08:3110:3112:3114:3116:3117:31
Pen y bryn, Bangor, 08:3110:3112:3114:3116:3117:31
Glan Traeth, Bangor, 08:3210:3212:3214:3216:3217:32
Maesgeirchen Entrance, Bangor, 08:3210:3212:3214:3216:3217:32
Amlosgfa, Llandygai, 08:3310:3312:3314:3316:3317:33
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Llandygai, 08:3410:3412:3414:3416:3417:34
Llandegai Ffordd Fawr, Llandygai, 08:3410:3412:3414:3416:3417:34
Llandegai Vicarage, Llandygai, 08:3410:3412:3414:3416:3417:34
Bro Syr Ifor, Tregarth, 08:4010:4012:4014:4016:4017:40
Erw Faen, Tregarth, 08:4010:4012:4014:4016:4017:40
Railway Cottage, Tregarth, 08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4117:41
Pant yr Ardd, Tregarth, 08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4117:41
Maes Ogwen, Maes Ogwen, 08:4210:4212:4214:4216:4217:42
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 08:4310:4312:4314:4316:4317:43
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 08:4410:4412:4414:4416:4417:44
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 08:4710:4712:4714:4716:4717:47
Sgwar Rachub, Rachub, 08:4810:4812:4814:4816:4817:48
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 08:4810:4812:4814:4816:4817:48
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 08:4810:4812:4814:4816:4817:48
Tyddyn Uchaf, Bethesda, 08:4910:4912:4914:4916:4917:49
Tan-y-gaer, Bethesda, 08:5210:5212:5214:5216:5217:52
Ysgol Penybryn, Bethesda, 08:5310:5312:5314:5316:5317:53
Spar, Bethesda, 08:5410:5412:5414:5416:5417:54
Glanffrydlas, Bethesda, 08:5510:5512:5514:5516:5517:55
Ffordd Pant, Bethesda, 08:5610:5612:5614:5616:5617:56
Tan Treflys, Gerlan, 08:5710:5712:5714:5716:57
Post Office, Gerlan, 08:5810:5812:5814:5816:58

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Braichmelyn, Gerlan, 08:0509:0009:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:4818:0519:0519:4021:0522:4523:18
Adwy'r Nant, Bethesda, 08:0609:0209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5018:0719:0719:4121:0622:4623:19
Rhes Ogwen Terrace, Bethesda, 08:0709:0310:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0015:5118:0819:0819:4221:0722:4723:20
Victoria Square, Bethesda, 08:0809:0410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0115:5218:0919:0919:4321:0822:4823:21
Londis, Bethesda, 08:0809:0410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0115:5218:0919:0919:4321:0822:4823:21
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 08:1209:0910:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0615:5718:1419:1419:4721:1222:5223:25
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 08:1209:0910:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0615:5718:1419:1419:4721:1222:5223:25
Sgwar, Rachub, 08:1309:1010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0715:5818:1519:1519:4821:1322:5323:26
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 08:1309:1010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0715:5818:1519:1519:4821:1322:5323:26
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 08:1509:1210:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0018:1719:1719:5021:1522:5523:28
Llys-y-gwynt, Glasinfryn, 10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:14
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 08:1709:1416:0218:1919:1919:5221:1722:5723:30
Maes Ogwen, Maes Ogwen, 08:1809:1516:0318:2019:2019:5321:1822:5823:31
Pant yr Ardd, Tregarth, 08:1909:1516:0318:2019:2019:5321:1822:5823:31
Erw Faen, Tregarth, 08:2009:1616:0418:2119:2119:5421:1922:5923:32
Bro Syr Ifor North, Tregarth, 08:2009:1616:0418:2119:2119:5421:1923:0023:32
Llys-y-gwynt, Glasinfryn, 08:2509:2016:0818:2519:2519:5721:2223:0323:35
Penrhyn Castle, Llandygai, 20:0021:2523:0723:38
Llandegai Vicarage, Llandygai, 08:2909:2210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1018:2719:27
Llandegai Ffordd Fawr, Llandygai, 08:2909:2210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1018:2719:2720:0021:2523:0723:38
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Llandygai, 08:3009:2310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1118:2819:2820:0121:2623:0823:39
Amlosgfa, Llandygai, 08:3109:2410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1218:2919:2920:0221:2723:0923:40
Maesgeirchen Entrance, Bangor, 08:3109:2410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1218:2919:2920:0221:2723:0923:40
Glan Traeth, Bangor, 08:3109:2410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1218:2919:2920:0221:2723:0923:40
Pen y bryn, Bangor, 08:3209:2510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:1318:3019:3020:0321:2823:1023:41
Nelson, Bangor, 08:3209:2510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:1318:3019:3020:0321:2823:1023:41
Depot, Hirael, 08:3309:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:1418:3119:3120:0421:2923:1123:42
Canolfan Bangor, Hirael, 08:3309:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:1418:3119:3120:0421:2923:1123:42
Nantygro, Hirael, 08:3309:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:1418:3119:3120:0421:2923:1123:42
Penuel Church, Hirael, 08:3409:2710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:1518:3219:3220:0521:3023:1223:43
Stand A, Bus Station, Bangor, 08:3509:2810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:1618:3319:3320:0621:3123:1323:44
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 08:36
Farrar Street, Bangor, 08:36
Stop P, Plaza, Bangor, 08:37
Stop H, Railway Station, Bangor, 08:37
Morrisons, Bangor, 08:38
Llys Tryfan, Upper Bangor, 08:39
Leisure Centre, Upper Bangor, 08:39
Coleg Menai, Upper Bangor, 08:40
Swyddfa'r Post Office, Bangor, 08:41
Ffordd Belmont, Bangor, 08:41
Ffordd Penrhos, Bangor, 08:42
Penrhos, Bangor, 08:43
Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 08:44
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 08:44
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 08:45
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 08:45
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 08:47

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station, Bangor, 07:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1515:1516:3518:3519:1020:3522:45
Penuel Church, Hirael, 07:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1515:1516:3518:3519:1020:3522:45
Nantygro, Hirael, 07:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1515:1516:3518:3519:1020:3522:45
Canolfan Bangor, Hirael, 07:3508:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1515:1516:3518:3519:1020:3522:45
Depot, Hirael, 07:3608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1615:1616:3618:3619:1120:3622:46
Nelson, Bangor, 07:3608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1615:1616:3618:3619:1120:3622:46
Pen y bryn, Bangor, 07:3708:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:1715:1716:3718:3719:1120:3622:47
Glan Traeth, Bangor, 07:3708:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:1715:1716:3718:3719:1220:3722:47
Maesgeirchen Entrance, Bangor, 07:3708:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:1715:1716:3718:3719:1220:3722:47
Amlosgfa, Llandygai, 07:3808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:1815:1816:3818:3819:1320:3822:48
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Llandygai, 07:3908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:1915:1916:3918:3919:1420:3922:49
Llandegai Ffordd Fawr, Llandygai, 07:3908:3409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:1915:1916:3918:3919:1420:3922:49
Penrhyn Castle, Llandygai, 19:1420:3922:50
Llandegai Vicarage, Llandygai, 07:3908:3409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:1915:1916:3918:39
Llys-y-gwynt, Glasinfryn, 07:4208:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2215:2216:4218:4219:1720:4222:53
Bro Syr Ifor, Tregarth, 07:4508:4015:2515:2516:4518:4519:2020:45
Erw Faen, Tregarth, 07:4608:4115:2615:2616:4618:4619:2120:46
Railway Cottage, Tregarth, 07:4608:4115:2615:2616:4618:4619:2120:46
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:43
Felin Hen, Glasinfryn, 22:56
Pant yr Ardd, Tregarth, 07:4708:4215:2715:2716:4718:4719:2220:47
Pont Ty-gwyn, Glasinfryn, 22:59
Felin Hen, Glasinfryn, 23:00
Maes Ogwen, Maes Ogwen, 07:4808:4315:2815:2816:4818:4819:2320:48
Capel Siloh, Tregarth, 23:02
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 07:4808:4315:2815:2816:4818:4819:2320:48
Godre`r Parc, Tregarth, 23:04
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 07:5008:4515:3015:3016:5018:5019:2520:50
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 07:5208:4709:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3215:3216:5218:5219:2720:52
Sgwar Rachub, Rachub, 07:5308:4809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3315:3316:5318:5319:2820:53
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 07:5308:4809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3315:3316:5318:5319:2820:53
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 07:5308:4809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3315:3416:5318:5319:2820:53
Mynydd Llandygai, Mynydd Llandegai, 23:08
Pont Galedffrwd, Coed-y-parc, 23:12
Coed y Parc, Coed-y-parc, 23:13
Bodforis, Braichmelyn, 23:14
Ffordd Pant, Bethesda, 23:15
Tan Treflys, Gerlan, 23:17
Rhes Penrhyn, Bethesda, 07:5708:5209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:3716:5718:5719:3220:57
o/s, Ysgol Dyffryn Ogwen, Carneddi, 15:40
Rhes Penrhyn Terrace, Carneddi, 07:5808:5309:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:3816:5818:5819:3320:58
Victoria Square, Bethesda, 07:5808:5309:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:3816:5818:5819:3320:58
Spar, Bethesda, 07:5908:5409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:3915:4216:5918:5919:3420:59
Glanffrydlas, Bethesda, 08:0008:5509:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:4015:4417:0019:0019:3521:00
Ffordd Pant, Bethesda, 08:0108:5609:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:4115:4517:0119:0119:3621:01
Tan Treflys, Gerlan, 08:0308:5809:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:4315:4717:0319:0319:3821:03

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Braichmelyn, Gerlan, 08:0509:0009:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:4818:0519:0519:4021:0522:4523:18
Adwy'r Nant, Bethesda, 08:0609:0209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5018:0719:0719:4121:0622:4623:19
Rhes Ogwen Terrace, Bethesda, 08:0709:0310:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0015:5118:0819:0819:4221:0722:4723:20
Victoria Square, Bethesda, 08:0809:0410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0115:5218:0919:0919:4321:0822:4823:21
Londis, Bethesda, 08:0809:0410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0115:5218:0919:0919:4321:0822:4823:21
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 08:1209:0910:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0615:5718:1419:1419:4721:1222:5223:25
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 08:1209:0910:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0615:5718:1419:1419:4721:1222:5223:25
Sgwar, Rachub, 08:1309:1010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0715:5818:1519:1519:4821:1322:5323:26
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 08:1309:1010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0715:5818:1519:1519:4821:1322:5323:26
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 08:1509:1210:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0018:1719:1719:5021:1522:5523:28
Llys-y-gwynt, Glasinfryn, 10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:14
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 08:1709:1416:0218:1919:1919:5221:1722:5723:30
Maes Ogwen, Maes Ogwen, 08:1809:1516:0318:2019:2019:5321:1822:5823:31
Pant yr Ardd, Tregarth, 08:1909:1516:0318:2019:2019:5321:1822:5823:31
Erw Faen, Tregarth, 08:2009:1616:0418:2119:2119:5421:1922:5923:32
Bro Syr Ifor North, Tregarth, 08:2009:1616:0418:2119:2119:5421:1923:0023:32
Llys-y-gwynt, Glasinfryn, 08:2509:2016:0818:2519:2519:5721:2223:0323:35
Penrhyn Castle, Llandygai, 20:0021:2523:0723:38
Llandegai Vicarage, Llandygai, 08:2909:2210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1018:2719:27
Llandegai Ffordd Fawr, Llandygai, 08:2909:2210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1018:2719:2720:0021:2523:0723:38
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Llandygai, 08:3009:2310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1118:2819:2820:0121:2623:0823:39
Amlosgfa, Llandygai, 08:3109:2410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1218:2919:2920:0221:2723:0923:40
Maesgeirchen Entrance, Bangor, 08:3109:2410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1218:2919:2920:0221:2723:0923:40
Glan Traeth, Bangor, 08:3109:2410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1218:2919:2920:0221:2723:0923:40
Pen y bryn, Bangor, 08:3209:2510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:1318:3019:3020:0321:2823:1023:41
Nelson, Bangor, 08:3209:2510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:1318:3019:3020:0321:2823:1023:41
Depot, Hirael, 08:3309:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:1418:3119:3120:0421:2923:1123:42
Canolfan Bangor, Hirael, 08:3309:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:1418:3119:3120:0421:2923:1123:42
Nantygro, Hirael, 08:3309:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:1418:3119:3120:0421:2923:1123:42
Penuel Church, Hirael, 08:3409:2710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:1518:3219:3220:0521:3023:1223:43
Stand A, Bus Station, Bangor, 08:3509:2810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:1618:3319:3320:0621:3123:1323:44
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 08:36
Farrar Street, Bangor, 08:36
Stop P, Plaza, Bangor, 08:37
Stop H, Railway Station, Bangor, 08:37
Morrisons, Bangor, 08:38
Llys Tryfan, Upper Bangor, 08:39
Leisure Centre, Upper Bangor, 08:39
Coleg Menai, Upper Bangor, 08:40
Swyddfa'r Post Office, Bangor, 08:41
Ffordd Belmont, Bangor, 08:41
Ffordd Penrhos, Bangor, 08:42
Penrhos, Bangor, 08:43
Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 08:44
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 08:44
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 08:45
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 08:45
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 08:47

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station, Bangor, 07:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1516:3518:3519:1020:3522:45
Penuel Church, Hirael, 07:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1516:3518:3519:1020:3522:45
Nantygro, Hirael, 07:3508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1516:3518:3519:1020:3522:45
Canolfan Bangor, Hirael, 07:3508:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1516:3518:3519:1020:3522:45
Depot, Hirael, 07:3608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1616:3618:3619:1120:3622:46
Nelson, Bangor, 07:3608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1616:3618:3619:1120:3622:46
Pen y bryn, Bangor, 07:3708:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:1716:3718:3719:1120:3622:47
Glan Traeth, Bangor, 07:3708:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:1716:3718:3719:1220:3722:47
Maesgeirchen Entrance, Bangor, 07:3708:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:1716:3718:3719:1220:3722:47
Amlosgfa, Llandygai, 07:3808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:1816:3818:3819:1320:3822:48
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Llandygai, 07:3908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:1916:3918:3919:1420:3922:49
Llandegai Ffordd Fawr, Llandygai, 07:3908:3409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:1916:3918:3919:1420:3922:49
Penrhyn Castle, Llandygai, 19:1420:3922:50
Llandegai Vicarage, Llandygai, 07:3908:3409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:1916:3918:39
Llys-y-gwynt, Glasinfryn, 07:4208:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2216:4218:4219:1720:4222:53
Bro Syr Ifor, Tregarth, 07:4508:4015:2516:4518:4519:2020:45
Erw Faen, Tregarth, 07:4608:4115:2616:4618:4619:2120:46
Railway Cottage, Tregarth, 07:4608:4115:2616:4618:4619:2120:46
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:43
Felin Hen, Glasinfryn, 22:56
Pant yr Ardd, Tregarth, 07:4708:4215:2716:4718:4719:2220:47
Pont Ty-gwyn, Glasinfryn, 22:59
Felin Hen, Glasinfryn, 23:00
Maes Ogwen, Maes Ogwen, 07:4808:4315:2816:4818:4819:2320:48
Capel Siloh, Tregarth, 23:02
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 07:4808:4315:2816:4818:4819:2320:48
Godre`r Parc, Tregarth, 23:04
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 07:5008:4515:3016:5018:5019:2520:50
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 07:5208:4709:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3216:5218:5219:2720:52
Sgwar Rachub, Rachub, 07:5308:4809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3316:5318:5319:2820:53
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 07:5308:4809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3316:5318:5319:2820:53
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 07:5308:4809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3316:5318:5319:2820:53
Mynydd Llandygai, Mynydd Llandegai, 23:08
Pont Galedffrwd, Coed-y-parc, 23:12
Coed y Parc, Coed-y-parc, 23:13
Bodforis, Braichmelyn, 23:14
Ffordd Pant, Bethesda, 23:15
Tan Treflys, Gerlan, 23:17
Rhes Penrhyn, Bethesda, 07:5708:5209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:3716:5718:5719:3220:57
Rhes Penrhyn Terrace, Carneddi, 07:5808:5309:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:3816:5818:5819:3320:58
Victoria Square, Bethesda, 07:5808:5309:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:3816:5818:5819:3320:58
Spar, Bethesda, 07:5908:5409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:3916:5918:5919:3420:59
Glanffrydlas, Bethesda, 08:0008:5509:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:4017:0019:0019:3521:00
Ffordd Pant, Bethesda, 08:0108:5609:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:4117:0119:0119:3621:01
Tan Treflys, Gerlan, 08:0308:5809:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:4317:0319:0319:3821:03

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Braichmelyn, Gerlan, 09:0011:0013:0015:0017:00
Glanffrydlas, Bethesda, 09:0211:0213:0215:0217:0218:02
Rhes Ogwen Terrace, Bethesda, 09:0211:0213:0215:0217:0218:02
Ysgol Penybryn, Bethesda, 18:03
Victoria Square, Bethesda, 09:0311:0313:0315:0317:03
Londis, Bethesda, 09:0311:0313:0315:0317:03
Tan-y-gaer, Bethesda, 18:04
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 09:0611:0613:0615:0617:06
Tyddyn Uchaf, Bethesda, 18:05
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
Sgwar, Rachub, 09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 18:06
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 09:1311:1313:1315:1317:13
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 18:07
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Maes Ogwen, Maes Ogwen, 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Pant yr Ardd, Tregarth, 09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Sgwar, Rachub, 18:10
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 18:10
Erw Faen, Tregarth, 09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 18:13
Bro Syr Ifor North, Tregarth, 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 18:15
Penrhyn Castle, Llandygai, 18:22
Llandegai Vicarage, Llandygai, 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Llandegai Ffordd Fawr, Llandygai, 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:2218:22
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Llandygai, 09:2311:2313:2315:2317:2318:23
Amlosgfa, Llandygai, 09:2411:2413:2415:2417:2418:24
Maesgeirchen Entrance, Bangor, 09:2411:2413:2415:2417:2418:24
Glan Traeth, Bangor, 09:2411:2413:2415:2417:2418:24
Pen y bryn, Bangor, 09:2511:2513:2515:2517:2518:25
Nelson, Bangor, 09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Depot, Hirael, 09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Canolfan Bangor, Hirael, 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Nantygro, Hirael, 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Penuel Church, Hirael, 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Maes Isalaw, Bangor, 18:25
Jewsons, Bangor, 18:25
Bron Castell, Bangor, 18:25
Friars Terrace, Bangor, 18:25
Bron Derw Surgery, Bangor, 18:26
Nantygro, Hirael, 18:26
Penuel Church, Hirael, 18:26
Bus Station, Bangor, 09:2811:2813:2815:2817:2818:28

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station, Bangor, 08:3010:3012:3014:3016:3017:30
Penuel Church, Hirael, 08:3010:3012:3014:3016:3017:30
Nantygro, Hirael, 08:3010:3012:3014:3016:3017:30
Canolfan Bangor, Hirael, 08:3010:3012:3014:3016:3017:30
Depot, Hirael, 08:3110:3112:3114:3116:3117:31
Nelson, Bangor, 08:3110:3112:3114:3116:3117:31
Pen y bryn, Bangor, 08:3110:3112:3114:3116:3117:31
Glan Traeth, Bangor, 08:3210:3212:3214:3216:3217:32
Maesgeirchen Entrance, Bangor, 08:3210:3212:3214:3216:3217:32
Amlosgfa, Llandygai, 08:3310:3312:3314:3316:3317:33
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Llandygai, 08:3410:3412:3414:3416:3417:34
Llandegai Ffordd Fawr, Llandygai, 08:3410:3412:3414:3416:3417:34
Llandegai Vicarage, Llandygai, 08:3410:3412:3414:3416:3417:34
Bro Syr Ifor, Tregarth, 08:4010:4012:4014:4016:4017:40
Erw Faen, Tregarth, 08:4010:4012:4014:4016:4017:40
Railway Cottage, Tregarth, 08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4117:41
Pant yr Ardd, Tregarth, 08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4117:41
Maes Ogwen, Maes Ogwen, 08:4210:4212:4214:4216:4217:42
Bro Derfel, Maes Ogwen, 08:4310:4312:4314:4316:4317:43
Brynbella Hill, Tregarth, 08:4410:4412:4414:4416:4417:44
Maes Bleddyn, Rachub, 08:4710:4712:4714:4716:4717:47
Sgwar Rachub, Rachub, 08:4810:4812:4814:4816:4817:48
Capel Bethel, Rachub, 08:4810:4812:4814:4816:4817:48
Tyddyn Canol, Rachub, 08:4810:4812:4814:4816:4817:48
Tyddyn Uchaf, Bethesda, 08:4910:4912:4914:4916:4917:49
Tan-y-gaer, Bethesda, 08:5210:5212:5214:5216:5217:52
Ysgol Penybryn, Bethesda, 08:5310:5312:5314:5316:5317:53
Spar, Bethesda, 08:5410:5412:5414:5416:5417:54
Glanffrydlas, Bethesda, 08:5510:5512:5514:5516:5517:55
Ffordd Pant, Bethesda, 08:5610:5612:5614:5616:5617:56
Tan Treflys, Gerlan, 08:5710:5712:5714:5716:57
Post Office, Gerlan, 08:5810:5812:5814:5816:58

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.