Timetable for the 83 - Dinorwig - Caernarfon Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 83 - Dinorwig - Caernarfon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dilwyn's Coaches (licensed as ).

Start Date: 01/04/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 83 Dinorwig - Caernarfon
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Dilwyn's Coaches

Map Showing the Routes of the 83 Dinorwig - Caernarfon Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Dinorwig - Caernarfon Service

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 10:3013:3015:30
Stand A, Asda, Caernarfon, 10:3013:3015:30
Margaret Street Subway, Caernarfon, 10:3113:3115:31
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 10:3213:3215:32
Ael y Garth, Caernarfon, 10:3213:3215:32
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 10:3213:3215:32
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 10:3313:3315:33
Ffordd Bethel, Waterloo Port, 10:3313:3315:33
Ffordd Bethel, Caernarfon, 10:3313:3315:33
Erw Crossroads, Bethel, 10:3613:3615:36
Bron Gwynedd, Bethel, 10:3813:3815:38
Cremlyn, Bethel, 10:3913:3915:39
Ysgol, Bethel, 10:3913:3915:39
Capel Saron, Bethel, 10:3913:3915:39
Capel Cysegr, Bethel, 10:4013:4015:40
Crawia, Llanrug, 10:4413:4415:44
Ysgol Brynrefail, Llanrug, 10:4513:4515:45
Sgwar, Llanrug, 10:4613:4615:46
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 10:4713:4715:47
Ffordd y Orsaf, Llanrug, 10:4813:4815:48
Penbont, Llanrug, 10:4913:4915:49
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 10:4913:4915:49
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 10:5013:5015:50
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 10:5113:5115:51
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 10:5213:5215:52
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 10:5313:5315:53
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 10:5313:5315:53
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 10:5513:5515:55
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 10:5613:5615:56
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 10:5713:5715:57
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 10:5813:5815:58
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 10:5913:5915:59
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 10:5913:5915:59
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 11:0014:0016:00
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 11:0114:0116:01
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 11:0114:01
Gally-y-foel, Gallt-y-foel, 11:0214:02
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 11:0314:03
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 11:0314:03
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 11:0414:04
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 11:0414:04
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 11:0614:06

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 09:4011:1014:10
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 09:4111:1114:11
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 09:4111:1114:11
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 09:4211:1214:12
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 09:4211:1214:12
Deiniolen Road, Gallt-y-foel, 09:4311:1314:13
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 09:4411:1414:14
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 09:4511:1514:15
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 09:4511:1514:15
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 09:4511:1514:15
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 09:4511:1514:15
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 09:4611:1614:16
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 09:4711:1714:17
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 09:4811:1814:18
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 09:5111:2114:21
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 09:5311:2314:23
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 09:5511:2514:25
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 09:5511:2514:25
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:5611:2614:26
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:5711:2714:27
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:5811:2814:28
Pont Rhythallt, Llanrug, 09:5911:2914:29
Tal-y-Bont, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:5911:2914:29
Ffordd yr Orsaf, Llanrug, 09:5911:2914:29
Nant y Glyn, Llanrug, 10:0011:3014:30
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 10:0111:3114:31
Sgwar, Llanrug, 10:0111:3114:31
Crawia, Llanrug, 10:0311:3314:33
Capel Cysegr, Bethel, 10:1011:4014:40
Saron, Bethel, 10:1011:4014:40
Ysgol, Bethel, 10:1011:4014:40
Cremlyn, Bethel, 10:1011:4014:40
Bron Gwynedd, Bethel, 10:1111:4114:41
Erw Crossroads, Caernarfon, 10:1311:4314:43
Ffordd Bethel, Caernarfon, 10:1611:4614:46
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 10:1711:4714:47
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 10:1811:4814:48
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 10:1811:4814:48
William Street Path, Caernarfon, 10:1911:4914:49
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 10:2011:5014:50

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 07:1008:1509:0010:3012:0013:3015:3017:1518:4022:45
Stand A, Asda, Caernarfon, 07:1008:1509:0010:3012:0013:3015:3117:1518:40
C, Asda, Twt Hill, 22:45
Margaret Street Subway, Caernarfon, 07:1108:1609:0110:3112:0113:3115:3317:1618:4122:46
Magistrates Court, Caernarfon, 07:1208:17
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 09:0210:3212:0213:3215:3317:1718:4222:46
Ael y Garth, Caernarfon, 09:0210:3212:0213:3215:3317:1718:4222:46
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 09:0210:3212:0213:3215:3417:1718:4222:46
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 09:0310:3312:0313:3317:1818:43
Ysgol Sir Hugh Oiwen, Caernarfon, 15:3522:46
Ffordd Bethel, Waterloo Port, 09:0310:3312:0313:3317:1818:43
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 15:3522:47
Ffordd Bethel, Waterloo Port, 15:3522:47
Ffordd Bethel, Caernarfon, 09:0310:3312:0313:3315:3517:1818:4322:47
Erw Crossroads, Bethel, 09:0610:3612:0613:3615:3717:2118:4622:49
Bron Gwynedd, Bethel, 09:0810:3812:0813:3815:3917:2318:4822:50
Cremlyn, Bethel, 09:0910:3912:0913:3915:3917:2418:4922:50
Ysgol, Bethel, 09:0910:3912:0913:3915:3917:2418:4922:50
Capel Saron, Bethel, 09:0910:3912:0913:3915:3917:2418:4922:50
Capel Cysegr, Bethel, 09:1010:4012:1013:4015:4017:2518:5022:51
Crawia, Llanrug, 09:1410:4412:1413:4415:4417:2918:5422:54
Ysgol Brynrefail, Llanrug, 09:1510:4512:1513:4515:4517:3018:55
Sgwar, Llanrug, 09:1610:4612:1613:4615:4617:3118:5622:55
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 09:1710:4712:1713:4715:4717:3218:5722:56
Ffordd y Orsaf, Llanrug, 09:1810:4812:1813:4815:4817:3318:58
Penbont, Llanrug, 09:1910:4912:1913:4915:4917:3418:59
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:1910:4912:1913:4915:4917:3418:59
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:2010:5012:2013:5015:5017:3519:00
Cae'r Garreg, Caernarfon, 07:1208:17
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:2110:5112:2113:5115:5117:3619:01
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 09:2210:5212:2213:5215:5217:3719:02
Glan Peris, Caernarfon, 07:1308:18
Isgoed, Caernarfon, 07:1308:18
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 09:2310:5312:2313:5315:5317:3819:03
Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, 07:1308:18
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 09:2310:5312:2313:5315:5317:3819:03
Kent Farm, Pont-rug, 07:1508:20
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 09:2510:5512:2513:5515:5517:4019:05
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 09:2610:5612:2613:5615:5617:4119:06
Station House, Pont-rug, 07:1608:21
Seiont Manor Hotel, Llanrug, 07:1808:23
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 09:2710:5712:2713:5715:5717:4219:07
Erw Hywel, Llanrug, 07:1908:24
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 09:2810:5812:2813:5815:5817:4319:08
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 09:2910:5912:2913:5915:5917:4419:09
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 07:2008:25
Nant y Glyn, Llanrug, 22:56
Ffordd y Orsaf, Llanrug, 07:2122:56
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 09:2910:5912:2913:5915:5917:4419:09
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 09:3011:0012:3014:0016:0017:4519:10
Penbont, Llanrug, 07:2222:57
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 09:3111:0112:3114:0116:0117:4619:11
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 07:2222:57
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 09:3111:0112:3114:0116:0117:46
Gally-y-foel, Gallt-y-foel, 09:3211:0212:3214:0216:0217:47
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 07:2322:58
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 07:2422:58
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 09:3311:0312:3314:0316:0317:48
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 07:2522:59
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 09:3311:0312:3314:0316:0317:48
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 07:2623:00
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 09:3411:0412:3414:0416:0417:49
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 07:2623:00
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 09:3411:0412:3414:0416:0417:49
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 07:2723:01
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 09:3611:0612:3614:0616:0617:51
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 07:2823:02
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 07:2923:03
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 07:2923:03
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 07:3023:04
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 07:3023:04
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 07:3123:04
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 07:3223:05
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 07:32
Gally-y-foel, Gallt-y-foel, 07:33
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 07:34
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 07:34
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 07:35
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 07:35
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 07:37

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 06:4007:3809:4011:1012:4014:1016:1017:55
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 06:4107:3909:4111:1112:4114:1116:1117:56
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 06:4107:3909:4111:1112:4114:1116:1117:56
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 06:4207:4009:4211:1212:4214:1216:1217:57
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 06:4207:4009:4211:1212:4214:1216:1217:57
Deiniolen Road, Gallt-y-foel, 06:4307:4109:4311:1312:4314:1316:1317:58
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 06:4407:4209:4411:1412:4414:1416:1417:59
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 06:4507:4309:4511:1512:4514:1516:1518:00
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 06:4507:4309:4511:1512:4514:1516:1518:00
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 06:4507:4309:4511:1512:4514:1516:1518:00
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 06:4507:4309:4511:1512:4514:1516:1518:00
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 06:4607:4409:4611:1612:4614:1616:1618:01
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 06:4707:4509:4711:1712:4714:1716:1718:02
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 06:4807:4609:4811:1812:4814:1816:1818:03
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 06:5107:4909:5111:2112:5114:2116:2118:06
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 06:5307:5109:5311:2312:5314:2316:2318:08
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 06:5507:5309:5511:2512:5514:2516:2518:10
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 06:5507:5309:5511:2512:5514:2516:2518:10
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 06:5607:5409:5611:2612:5614:2616:2618:11
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 06:5707:5509:5711:2712:5714:2716:2718:12
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 06:5807:5609:5811:2812:5814:2816:2818:13
Pont Rhythallt, Llanrug, 06:5907:5709:5911:2912:5914:2916:2918:14
Tal-y-Bont, Pont-Rhythallt, 06:5907:5709:5911:2912:5914:2916:2918:14
Ffordd yr Orsaf, Llanrug, 06:5907:5709:5911:2912:5914:2916:2918:14
Nant y Glyn, Llanrug, 07:0007:5810:0011:3013:0014:3016:3018:15
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 07:0107:5908:2510:0111:3113:0114:3116:3118:16
Erw Hywel, Llanrug, 07:01
Sgwar, Llanrug, 07:5908:2510:0111:3113:0114:3116:3118:16
Crawia, Llanrug, 08:0108:2810:0311:3313:0314:3316:3318:18
Capel Cysegr, Bethel, 08:0608:3310:1011:4013:1014:4016:4018:25
Saron, Bethel, 08:0608:3310:1011:4013:1014:4016:4018:25
Ysgol, Bethel, 08:0608:3310:1011:4013:1014:4016:4018:25
Cremlyn, Bethel, 08:0608:3310:1011:4013:1014:4016:4018:25
Bron Gwynedd, Bethel, 08:0708:3410:1111:4113:1114:4116:4118:26
Erw Crossroads, Caernarfon, 08:0908:3610:1311:4313:1314:4316:4318:28
Ffordd Bethel, Caernarfon, 08:1208:3910:1611:4613:1614:4616:4618:31
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 08:1308:4010:1711:4713:1714:4716:4718:32
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 08:1308:4110:1811:4813:1814:4816:4818:33
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 08:1408:4210:1811:4813:1814:4816:4818:33
William Street Path, Caernarfon, 08:1408:4410:1911:4913:1914:4916:4918:34
Seiont Manor Hotel, Llanrug, 07:02
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 08:1508:4510:2011:5013:2014:5016:5018:35
Station House, Pont-rug, 07:04
Kent Farm, Pont-rug, 07:05
Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, 07:06
Glan Peris, Caernarfon, 07:07
Cae`r Garreg, Caernarfon, 07:07
Magistrates Court, Caernarfon, 07:08
William Street Path, Caernarfon, 07:08
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 07:09

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 07:1008:1509:0010:3012:0013:3015:3017:1518:4022:45
Stand A, Asda, Caernarfon, 07:1008:1509:0010:3012:0013:3015:3117:1518:40
C, Asda, Twt Hill, 22:45
Margaret Street Subway, Caernarfon, 07:1108:1609:0110:3112:0113:3115:3317:1618:4122:46
Magistrates Court, Caernarfon, 07:1208:17
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 09:0210:3212:0213:3215:3317:1718:4222:46
Ael y Garth, Caernarfon, 09:0210:3212:0213:3215:3317:1718:4222:46
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 09:0210:3212:0213:3215:3417:1718:4222:46
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 09:0310:3312:0313:3317:1818:43
Ysgol Sir Hugh Oiwen, Caernarfon, 15:3522:46
Ffordd Bethel, Waterloo Port, 09:0310:3312:0313:3317:1818:43
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 15:3522:47
Ffordd Bethel, Waterloo Port, 15:3522:47
Ffordd Bethel, Caernarfon, 09:0310:3312:0313:3315:3517:1818:4322:47
Erw Crossroads, Bethel, 09:0610:3612:0613:3615:3717:2118:4622:49
Bron Gwynedd, Bethel, 09:0810:3812:0813:3815:3917:2318:4822:50
Cremlyn, Bethel, 09:0910:3912:0913:3915:3917:2418:4922:50
Ysgol, Bethel, 09:0910:3912:0913:3915:3917:2418:4922:50
Capel Saron, Bethel, 09:0910:3912:0913:3915:3917:2418:4922:50
Capel Cysegr, Bethel, 09:1010:4012:1013:4015:4017:2518:5022:51
Crawia, Llanrug, 09:1410:4412:1413:4415:4417:2918:5422:54
Ysgol Brynrefail, Llanrug, 09:1510:4512:1513:4515:4517:3018:55
Sgwar, Llanrug, 09:1610:4612:1613:4615:4617:3118:5622:55
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 09:1710:4712:1713:4715:4717:3218:5722:56
Ffordd y Orsaf, Llanrug, 09:1810:4812:1813:4815:4817:3318:58
Penbont, Llanrug, 09:1910:4912:1913:4915:4917:3418:59
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:1910:4912:1913:4915:4917:3418:59
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:2010:5012:2013:5015:5017:3519:00
Cae'r Garreg, Caernarfon, 07:1208:17
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:2110:5112:2113:5115:5117:3619:01
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 09:2210:5212:2213:5215:5217:3719:02
Glan Peris, Caernarfon, 07:1308:18
Isgoed, Caernarfon, 07:1308:18
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 09:2310:5312:2313:5315:5317:3819:03
Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, 07:1308:18
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 09:2310:5312:2313:5315:5317:3819:03
Kent Farm, Pont-rug, 07:1508:20
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 09:2510:5512:2513:5515:5517:4019:05
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 09:2610:5612:2613:5615:5617:4119:06
Station House, Pont-rug, 07:1608:21
Seiont Manor Hotel, Llanrug, 07:1808:23
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 09:2710:5712:2713:5715:5717:4219:07
Erw Hywel, Llanrug, 07:1908:24
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 09:2810:5812:2813:5815:5817:4319:08
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 09:2910:5912:2913:5915:5917:4419:09
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 07:2008:25
Nant y Glyn, Llanrug, 22:56
Ffordd y Orsaf, Llanrug, 07:2122:56
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 09:2910:5912:2913:5915:5917:4419:09
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 09:3011:0012:3014:0016:0017:4519:10
Penbont, Llanrug, 07:2222:57
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 09:3111:0112:3114:0116:0117:4619:11
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 07:2222:57
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 09:3111:0112:3114:0116:0117:46
Gally-y-foel, Gallt-y-foel, 09:3211:0212:3214:0216:0217:47
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 07:2322:58
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 07:2422:58
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 09:3311:0312:3314:0316:0317:48
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 07:2522:59
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 09:3311:0312:3314:0316:0317:48
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 07:2623:00
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 09:3411:0412:3414:0416:0417:49
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 07:2623:00
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 09:3411:0412:3414:0416:0417:49
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 07:2723:01
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 09:3611:0612:3614:0616:0617:51
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 07:2823:02
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 07:2923:03
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 07:2923:03
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 07:3023:04
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 07:3023:04
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 07:3123:04
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 07:3223:05
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 07:32
Gally-y-foel, Gallt-y-foel, 07:33
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 07:34
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 07:34
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 07:35
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 07:35
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 07:37

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 06:4007:3809:4011:1012:4014:1016:1017:55
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 06:4107:3909:4111:1112:4114:1116:1117:56
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 06:4107:3909:4111:1112:4114:1116:1117:56
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 06:4207:4009:4211:1212:4214:1216:1217:57
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 06:4207:4009:4211:1212:4214:1216:1217:57
Deiniolen Road, Gallt-y-foel, 06:4307:4109:4311:1312:4314:1316:1317:58
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 06:4407:4209:4411:1412:4414:1416:1417:59
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 06:4507:4309:4511:1512:4514:1516:1518:00
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 06:4507:4309:4511:1512:4514:1516:1518:00
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 06:4507:4309:4511:1512:4514:1516:1518:00
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 06:4507:4309:4511:1512:4514:1516:1518:00
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 06:4607:4409:4611:1612:4614:1616:1618:01
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 06:4707:4509:4711:1712:4714:1716:1718:02
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 06:4807:4609:4811:1812:4814:1816:1818:03
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 06:5107:4909:5111:2112:5114:2116:2118:06
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 06:5307:5109:5311:2312:5314:2316:2318:08
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 06:5507:5309:5511:2512:5514:2516:2518:10
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 06:5507:5309:5511:2512:5514:2516:2518:10
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 06:5607:5409:5611:2612:5614:2616:2618:11
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 06:5707:5509:5711:2712:5714:2716:2718:12
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 06:5807:5609:5811:2812:5814:2816:2818:13
Pont Rhythallt, Llanrug, 06:5907:5709:5911:2912:5914:2916:2918:14
Tal-y-Bont, Pont-Rhythallt, 06:5907:5709:5911:2912:5914:2916:2918:14
Ffordd yr Orsaf, Llanrug, 06:5907:5709:5911:2912:5914:2916:2918:14
Nant y Glyn, Llanrug, 07:0007:5810:0011:3013:0014:3016:3018:15
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 07:0107:5908:2510:0111:3113:0114:3116:3118:16
Erw Hywel, Llanrug, 07:01
Sgwar, Llanrug, 07:5908:2510:0111:3113:0114:3116:3118:16
Crawia, Llanrug, 08:0108:2810:0311:3313:0314:3316:3318:18
Capel Cysegr, Bethel, 08:0608:3310:1011:4013:1014:4016:4018:25
Saron, Bethel, 08:0608:3310:1011:4013:1014:4016:4018:25
Ysgol, Bethel, 08:0608:3310:1011:4013:1014:4016:4018:25
Cremlyn, Bethel, 08:0608:3310:1011:4013:1014:4016:4018:25
Bron Gwynedd, Bethel, 08:0708:3410:1111:4113:1114:4116:4118:26
Erw Crossroads, Caernarfon, 08:0908:3610:1311:4313:1314:4316:4318:28
Ffordd Bethel, Caernarfon, 08:1208:3910:1611:4613:1614:4616:4618:31
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 08:1308:4010:1711:4713:1714:4716:4718:32
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 08:1308:4110:1811:4813:1814:4816:4818:33
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 08:1408:4210:1811:4813:1814:4816:4818:33
William Street Path, Caernarfon, 08:1408:4410:1911:4913:1914:4916:4918:34
Seiont Manor Hotel, Llanrug, 07:02
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 08:1508:4510:2011:5013:2014:5016:5018:35
Station House, Pont-rug, 07:04
Kent Farm, Pont-rug, 07:05
Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, 07:06
Glan Peris, Caernarfon, 07:07
Cae`r Garreg, Caernarfon, 07:07
Magistrates Court, Caernarfon, 07:08
William Street Path, Caernarfon, 07:08
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 07:09

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 10:3013:3015:30
Stand A, Asda, Caernarfon, 10:3013:3015:30
Margaret Street Subway, Caernarfon, 10:3113:3115:31
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 10:3213:3215:32
Ael y Garth, Caernarfon, 10:3213:3215:32
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 10:3213:3215:32
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 10:3313:3315:33
Ffordd Bethel, Waterloo Port, 10:3313:3315:33
Ffordd Bethel, Caernarfon, 10:3313:3315:33
Erw Crossroads, Bethel, 10:3613:3615:36
Bron Gwynedd, Bethel, 10:3813:3815:38
Cremlyn, Bethel, 10:3913:3915:39
Ysgol, Bethel, 10:3913:3915:39
Capel Saron, Bethel, 10:3913:3915:39
Capel Cysegr, Bethel, 10:4013:4015:40
Crawia, Llanrug, 10:4413:4415:44
Ysgol Brynrefail, Llanrug, 10:4513:4515:45
Sgwar, Llanrug, 10:4613:4615:46
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 10:4713:4715:47
Ffordd y Orsaf, Llanrug, 10:4813:4815:48
Penbont, Llanrug, 10:4913:4915:49
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 10:4913:4915:49
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 10:5013:5015:50
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 10:5113:5115:51
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 10:5213:5215:52
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 10:5313:5315:53
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 10:5313:5315:53
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 10:5513:5515:55
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 10:5613:5615:56
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 10:5713:5715:57
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 10:5813:5815:58
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 10:5913:5915:59
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 10:5913:5915:59
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 11:0014:0016:00
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 11:0114:0116:01
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 11:0114:01
Gally-y-foel, Gallt-y-foel, 11:0214:02
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 11:0314:03
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 11:0314:03
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 11:0414:04
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 11:0414:04
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 11:0614:06

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Dinorwig Terminus, Dinorwic, 09:4011:1014:10
Bro Elidir, Dinorwic, 09:4111:1114:11
Community Centre, Dinorwic, 09:4111:1114:11
Maes Eilian, Dinorwic, 09:4211:1214:12
Pen y Bwlch, Bigil, 09:4211:1214:12
Deiniolen Road, Gallt-y-foel, 09:4311:1314:13
Cynfi Old School, Deiniolen, 09:4411:1414:14
Rhyd Fadog, Deiniolen, 09:4511:1514:15
Lon Tai Castell, Deiniolen, 09:4511:1514:15
Capel Ebenezer, Deiniolen, 09:4511:1514:15
Ysgol, Deiniolen, 09:4511:1514:15
Pentre Helen, Deiniolen, 09:4611:1614:16
Capel Maes-y-dref, Deiniolen, 09:4711:1714:17
Plas y Rhiw, Deiniolen, 09:4811:1814:18
Racca Crossroads, Penisa'r Waun, 09:5111:2114:21
Glan-yr-afon, Penisa'r Waun, 09:5311:2314:23
Capel y Waun, Penisa'r Waun, 09:5511:2514:25
Eglwys Santes Helen, Penisa'r Waun, 09:5511:2514:25
Cefn Coed, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:5611:2614:26
Tan-y-gaer, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:5711:2714:27
Ship Cottage, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:5811:2814:28
Pont Rhythallt, Llanrug, 09:5911:2914:29
Tal-y-Bont, Pont-Rhythallt, 09:5911:2914:29
Ffordd yr Orsaf, Llanrug, 09:5911:2914:29
Nant y Glyn, Llanrug, 10:0011:3014:30
Corlan y Rhos, Llanrug, 10:0111:3114:31
Sgwar, Llanrug, 10:0111:3114:31
Crawia, Llanrug, 10:0311:3314:33
Capel Cysegr, Bethel, 10:1011:4014:40
Saron, Bethel, 10:1011:4014:40
Ysgol, Bethel, 10:1011:4014:40
Cremlyn, Bethel, 10:1011:4014:40
Bron Gwynedd, Bethel, 10:1111:4114:41
Erw Crossroads, Caernarfon, 10:1311:4314:43
Ffordd Bethel, Caernarfon, 10:1611:4614:46
Arfon Leisure Centre, Caernarfon, 10:1711:4714:47
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 10:1811:4814:48
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 10:1811:4814:48
William Street Path, Caernarfon, 10:1911:4914:49
Stand B, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 10:2011:5014:50

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.