Timetable for the 91 - Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 91 - Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dilwyn's Coaches (licensed as ).

Start Date: 10/06/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 91 Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Dilwyn's Coaches

Map Showing the Routes of the 91 Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Caernarfon - Dinas Dinlle Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Airport, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1008:1010:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Caravan Park, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1208:1210:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
Beach, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1308:1310:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Plas Tan Dinas, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1308:1310:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Groeslon Bodfan, Llandwrog, 08:1408:1410:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Bryn Llan, Llandwrog, 08:1608:1610:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
Post Office, Llandwrog, 08:1708:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
St Twrog`s, Llandwrog, 08:1708:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
Tai Elen Glyn, Llandwrog, 08:1708:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
Cae Meddyg, Llandwrog, 08:1808:1810:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Chatham Farm, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1808:1810:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
White Tower, Saron, 08:1908:1910:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
Cae Buckley, Saron, 08:1908:1910:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
Tai`n Lon, Saron, 08:2108:2110:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
Capel, Saron, 08:2208:2210:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Tai Penrallt, Saron, 08:2208:2210:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Foryd Turn, Llanfaglan, 08:2508:2510:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Efail Rhos, Llanfaglan, 08:2808:2810:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
Pant Farm, Caernarfon, 08:3208:3210:3212:3114:3116:3118:31
Bryn Seiont, Caernarfon, 08:3308:3310:3312:3214:3216:3218:32
N-bound, Tesco, Caernarfon, 08:3508:3510:35
o/s, Ysbyty Eryri, Caernarfon, 12:3514:3516:3518:35
N-bound, Tesco, Caernarfon, 12:3614:3616:3618:36
Bro Helen, Caernarfon, 08:3608:3610:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
Eagle Hotel, Caernarfon, 08:3708:3710:3712:3714:3716:3718:37
Stand A, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 08:3808:3810:3812:3814:3816:3818:38
C, Asda, Twt Hill, 08:39
Margaret Street Subway, Caernarfon, 08:43
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 08:44
Ael y Garth, Caernarfon, 08:44
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 08:46
Ysgol Sir Hugh Oiwen, Caernarfon, 08:47

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 07:3509:3511:3513:3515:3515:3517:35
C, Asda, Twt Hill, 07:3609:3611:3613:3615:3615:3617:36
Rhes Gwstenin, Caernarfon, 07:3709:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Margaret Street Subway, Caernarfon, 15:37
Bro Helen, Caernarfon, 07:3709:3711:3713:3715:3817:38
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 15:37
Ael y Garth, Caernarfon, 15:38
Tesco, Caernarfon, 07:3709:3711:3713:3715:3817:38
Bryn Seiont, Caernarfon, 07:3809:3811:3813:3815:4017:40
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 15:38
Pant Farm, Caernarfon, 07:3909:3911:3913:3915:4117:41
Ysgol Sir Hugh Oiwen, Caernarfon, 15:39
Efail Rhos, Llanfaglan, 07:4209:4211:4213:4215:4517:45
Cae Berllan, Caernarfon, 15:39
Foryd Turn, Llanfaglan, 07:4309:4311:4313:4315:4617:46
Maes Cadnant, Caernarfon, 15:40
Tai Penrallt, Saron, 07:4409:4411:4413:4415:4717:47
Capel, Saron, 07:4509:4511:4513:4515:4817:48
William Street Path, Caernarfon, 15:40
Rhes Gwstenin, Caernarfon, 15:41
Tai`n Lon, Saron, 07:4509:4511:4513:4515:4817:48
Bro Helen, Caernarfon, 15:41
Cae Buckley, Saron, 07:4709:4711:4713:4715:5017:50
Tesco, Caernarfon, 15:41
White Tower, Saron, 07:4809:4811:4813:4815:5117:51
Bryn Seiont, Caernarfon, 15:42
Chatham Farm, Dinas Dinlle, 07:4809:4811:4813:4815:5117:51
Pant Farm, Caernarfon, 15:43
Cae Meddyg, Llandwrog, 07:5009:5011:5013:5015:5117:51
Tai Elen Glyn, Llandwrog, 07:5109:5111:5113:5115:5217:52
Efail Rhos, Llanfaglan, 15:45
St Twrog`s Church, Llandwrog, 07:5209:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
Foryd Turn, Llanfaglan, 15:46
Tai Penrallt, Saron, 15:47
Swyddfa'r Post Office, Llandwrog, 07:5309:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Bryn Llan, Llandwrog, 07:5309:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Capel, Saron, 15:48
Tai`n Lon, Saron, 15:48
Groeslon Bodafon, Llandwrog, 07:5509:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
Cae Buckley, Saron, 15:50
Plas Tan Dinas, Dinas Dinlle, 07:5709:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
Beach, Dinas Dinlle, 07:5809:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
White Tower, Saron, 15:51
Caravan Park, Dinas Dinlle, 07:5809:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
Chatham Farm, Dinas Dinlle, 15:51
Cae Meddyg, Llandwrog, 15:51
Airport, Dinas Dinlle, 08:0310:0312:0314:0316:0318:03
Tai Elen Glyn, Llandwrog, 15:52
St Twrog`s Church, Llandwrog, 15:52
Swyddfa'r Post Office, Llandwrog, 15:53
Bryn Llan, Llandwrog, 15:53
Groeslon Bodafon, Llandwrog, 15:55
Plas Tan Dinas, Dinas Dinlle, 15:57
Beach, Dinas Dinlle, 15:58
Caravan Park, Dinas Dinlle, 15:58
Airport, Dinas Dinlle, 16:03

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Airport, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1010:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Caravan Park, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1210:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
Beach, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1310:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Plas Tan Dinas, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1310:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Groeslon Bodfan, Llandwrog, 08:1410:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Bryn Llan, Llandwrog, 08:1610:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
Post Office, Llandwrog, 08:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
St Twrog`s, Llandwrog, 08:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
Tai Elen Glyn, Llandwrog, 08:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
Cae Meddyg, Llandwrog, 08:1810:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Chatham Farm, Dinas Dinlle, 08:1810:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
White Tower, Saron, 08:1910:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
Cae Buckley, Saron, 08:1910:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
Tai`n Lon, Saron, 08:2110:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
Capel, Saron, 08:2210:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Tai Penrallt, Saron, 08:2210:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Foryd Turn, Llanfaglan, 08:2510:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Efail Rhos, Llanfaglan, 08:2810:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
Pant Farm, Caernarfon, 08:3210:3212:3114:3116:3118:31
Bryn Seiont, Caernarfon, 08:3310:3312:3214:3216:3218:32
N-bound, Tesco, Caernarfon, 08:3510:35
o/s, Ysbyty Eryri, Caernarfon, 12:3514:3516:3518:35
N-bound, Tesco, Caernarfon, 12:3614:3616:3618:36
Bro Helen, Caernarfon, 08:3610:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
Eagle Hotel, Caernarfon, 08:3710:3712:3714:3716:3718:37
Stand A, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 08:3810:3812:3814:3816:3818:38

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Bus Station, Caernarfon, 07:3509:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
C, Asda, Twt Hill, 07:3609:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Rhes Gwstenin, Caernarfon, 07:3709:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Bro Helen, Caernarfon, 07:3709:3711:3713:3715:3817:38
Tesco, Caernarfon, 07:3709:3711:3713:3715:3817:38
Bryn Seiont, Caernarfon, 07:3809:3811:3813:3815:4017:40
Pant Farm, Caernarfon, 07:3909:3911:3913:3915:4117:41
Efail Rhos, Llanfaglan, 07:4209:4211:4213:4215:4517:45
Foryd Turn, Llanfaglan, 07:4309:4311:4313:4315:4617:46
Tai Penrallt, Saron, 07:4409:4411:4413:4415:4717:47
Capel, Saron, 07:4509:4511:4513:4515:4817:48
Tai`n Lon, Saron, 07:4509:4511:4513:4515:4817:48
Cae Buckley, Saron, 07:4709:4711:4713:4715:5017:50
White Tower, Saron, 07:4809:4811:4813:4815:5117:51
Chatham Farm, Dinas Dinlle, 07:4809:4811:4813:4815:5117:51
Cae Meddyg, Llandwrog, 07:5009:5011:5013:5015:5117:51
Tai Elen Glyn, Llandwrog, 07:5109:5111:5113:5115:5217:52
St Twrog`s Church, Llandwrog, 07:5209:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
Swyddfa'r Post Office, Llandwrog, 07:5309:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Bryn Llan, Llandwrog, 07:5309:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Groeslon Bodafon, Llandwrog, 07:5509:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
Plas Tan Dinas, Dinas Dinlle, 07:5709:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
Beach, Dinas Dinlle, 07:5809:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
Caravan Park, Dinas Dinlle, 07:5809:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
Airport, Dinas Dinlle, 08:0310:0312:0314:0316:0318:03

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.