Timetable for the 92 - Caernarfon - Caernarfon via Maes Barcer Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 92 - Caernarfon - Caernarfon via Maes Barcer Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gwynfor Coaches (licensed as Gwynfor Hughes).

Start Date: 05/04/2020

bus timetable 92 Caernarfon - Caernarfon via Maes Barcer
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Caernarfon

Operator Information for Gwynfor Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
mail@gwynforcoaches.co.uk 01248722694 @GwynforCoaches1 1 Greenfield Avenue, Llangefni, Anglesey Ll77 7NU

Map Showing the Routes of the 92 Caernarfon - Caernarfon via Maes Barcer Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Caernarfon - Caernarfon via Maes Barcer Service

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Stand B, Caernarfon Bus Station B, Caernarfon, 08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Turf Square, Caernarfon, 08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
B, Asda, Caernarfon, 08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Margaret Street Subway, Caernarfon, 08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Allt Ysgubor Goch, Caernarfon, 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
Cil Isaf, Caernarfon, 08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Cil Coed, Caernarfon, 08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Cibyn Ind Estate, Caernarfon, 07:30
Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, 07:32
Glan Peris, Caernarfon, 07:32
Maes Barcer, Caernarfon, 07:3408:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Bro Seiont, Caernarfon, 07:3408:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Lon Ty Gwyn, Caernarfon, 07:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Lon Eilian West, Caernarfon, 07:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Noddfa, Caernarfon, 07:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Cae`r Saint, Caernarfon, 07:3608:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Victoria Road, Caernarfon, 07:3608:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Rhes Gwstenin, Caernarfon, 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Eagle Hotel, Caernarfon, 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Stand B, Caernarfon Bus Station B, Caernarfon, 07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Glan Peris, Caernarfon, 18:37
Isgoed, Caernarfon, 18:38
Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, 18:38
Cibyn Ind Estate, Caernarfon, 18:40

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand B, Caernarfon Bus Station B, Caernarfon, 08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Turf Square, Caernarfon, 08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
B, Asda, Caernarfon, 08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Margaret Street Subway, Caernarfon, 08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Allt Ysgubor Goch, Caernarfon, 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
Cil Isaf, Caernarfon, 08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Cil Coed, Caernarfon, 08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Cibyn Ind Estate, Caernarfon, 07:30
Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, 07:32
Glan Peris, Caernarfon, 07:32
Maes Barcer, Caernarfon, 07:3408:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Bro Seiont, Caernarfon, 07:3408:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Lon Ty Gwyn, Caernarfon, 07:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Lon Eilian West, Caernarfon, 07:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Noddfa, Caernarfon, 07:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Cae`r Saint, Caernarfon, 07:3608:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Victoria Road, Caernarfon, 07:3608:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Rhes Gwstenin, Caernarfon, 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Eagle Hotel, Caernarfon, 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Stand B, Caernarfon Bus Station B, Caernarfon, 07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Glan Peris, Caernarfon, 18:37
Isgoed, Caernarfon, 18:38
Cibyn Industrial Estate, Caernarfon, 18:38
Cibyn Ind Estate, Caernarfon, 18:40

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.