Timetable for the 461 - Llandrindod Wells - Hereford via New Radnor, Kington Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 461 - Llandrindod Wells - Hereford via New Radnor, Kington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Sargeants Brothers Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 September 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 461 Llandrindod Wells - Hereford via New Radnor, Kington Bus.

Llandrindod Wells - Hereford
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  461 1 461 2 461 3 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 1 461 2
Hereford Station Approach   07:48   09:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:00 17:00 18:15
Hereford Country Bus Station 3   07:50 08:00 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:20 17:05   18:20
Hereford Maylord Orchards   07:52   09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:07   18:22
Victoria Court   07:54   09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:10   18:25
Ryelands Street   07:54   09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:10   18:25
White Horse Street   07:55   09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:12   18:27
Holmer Street   07:56   09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:13   18:28
Whitecross Memorial   07:58 08:05 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15   18:30
Fayre Oaks   07:58   09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15   18:30
Hillary Drive   07:58   09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16   18:31
Cotswold Drive   07:59   09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16   18:31
Huntington Lane   07:59   09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:17   18:32
Bay Horse Inn   07:59   09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:17   18:32
Conifer Walk   08:00   09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:18   18:33
Wyevale Garden Centre   08:00   09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19   18:34
Wyevale Way   08:01   09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19   18:34
Camp   08:03   09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:23   18:38
Jellicoe Way   08:04   09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:23   18:38
Credenhill Tree   08:05   09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:40 17:25   18:40
Credenhill, Waterside     08:15                    
Mansell Lacy Church       09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:30   18:45
Yazor Church       09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:48 17:33   18:48
Moorhampton Telephone Box   08:15   09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:35 17:25 18:50
Weobley Turn   08:15   09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:35   18:50
Weobley Broad Street   08:20   09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:40   18:55
Weobley School     08:35                    
Whitehill Weobley Turn   08:21   09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56 17:41   18:56
Weobley Turn                       17:25  
Eccles Green                       17:26  
Sarnesfield Oak   08:25   09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 17:45 17:30 19:00
Woonton Troad Almeley Turn   08:30   09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 17:50 17:35 19:05
Shelter   08:33   09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 17:53 17:38 19:08
Lyonshall Forge Row   08:35   09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 17:55 17:40 19:10
The Close   08:35   09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 17:55   19:10
Lyonshall Church   08:37   09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12 17:57   19:12
Headbrook   08:42   10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:02   19:17
Kington Motors   08:43   10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:03   19:18
Bridge Street   08:43   10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:03   19:18
Post Office   08:44   10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04   19:19
High Street   08:44   10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04   19:19
Kington Mill Street Car Park 06:00 08:45   10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:05 17:50 19:20
Kington Mill Street Car Park       10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   16:10 17:20 18:10    
Lady Hawkins School   08:47                      
Swan Hotel 06:00     10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   16:10 17:20 18:10    
Montfort Fields 06:01     10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   16:11 17:21 18:11    
Montfort Road                   17:21      
Kington Turn 06:01     10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   16:11 17:21 18:11    
Stanner Junction 06:03     10:13 12:14 13:13 14:13   16:14   18:13    
Crown Inn 06:05     10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17   16:17 17:26 18:17    
Evenjobb Crossroads         12:21       16:21        
Village Hall         12:23       16:23        
New Radnor Eagle Hotel       10:21 12:28 13:21 14:21   16:28 17:31 18:21    
The Bakery                   17:31      
Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan 06:11     10:25 12:32 13:25 14:25   16:32 17:35 18:25    
Llandegley Tynllan Farm 06:17     10:33 12:39 13:33 14:33   16:40 17:43 18:33    
Llandegley Village Turn 06:17                 17:43      
Penybont Severn Arms 06:20     10:36 12:42 13:36 14:36   16:43 17:46 18:36    
Bryn Thomas Turning 06:20     10:36 12:42 13:36 14:36   16:43 17:46 18:36    
Penybont Railway Station 06:23     10:39 12:45 13:39 14:39   16:46 17:49 18:39    
Primary School 06:25     10:41 12:47 13:41 14:41   16:48 17:51 18:41    
Crossgates Bus Shelter 06:26     10:42 12:48 13:42 14:42   16:49 17:52 18:42    
Penybryn 06:26     10:42 12:48 13:42 14:42   16:49   18:42    
Swiss Villa SW 06:30     10:46 12:52 13:46 14:46   16:53   18:46    
Tremont Road 06:31     10:47 12:53 13:47 14:47   16:54   18:47    
Llandrindod Wells Railway Station A 06:32     10:48 12:54 13:48 14:48   16:55 17:58 18:48    
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1
Hereford Station Approach   09:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:00 18:15
Hereford Country Bus Station 3   09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:20 17:05 18:20
Hereford Maylord Orchards   09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:07 18:22
Victoria Court   09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:10 18:25
Ryelands Street   09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:10 18:25
White Horse Street   09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:12 18:27
Holmer Street   09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:13 18:28
Whitecross Memorial   09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15 18:30
Fayre Oaks   09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15 18:30
Hillary Drive   09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16 18:31
Cotswold Drive   09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16 18:31
Huntington Lane   09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:17 18:32
Bay Horse Inn   09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:17 18:32
Conifer Walk   09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:18 18:33
Wyevale Garden Centre   09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19 18:34
Wyevale Way   09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19 18:34
Camp   09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:23 18:38
Jellicoe Way   09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:23 18:38
Credenhill Tree   09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:40 17:25 18:40
Mansell Lacy Church   09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:30 18:45
Old School     11:30     14:30 15:30     18:45
Yazor Church   09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:48 17:33 18:48
Moorhampton Telephone Box   09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:35 18:50
Weobley Turn   09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:35 18:50
Weobley Broad Street   09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:40 18:55
Whitehill Weobley Turn   09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56 17:41 18:56
Sarnesfield Oak   09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 17:45 19:00
Woonton Troad Almeley Turn   09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 17:50 19:05
Shelter   09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 17:53 19:08
Lyonshall Forge Row   09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 17:55 19:10
The Close   09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 17:55 19:10
Lyonshall Church   09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12 17:57 19:12
Headbrook   10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:02 19:17
Kington Motors   10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:03 19:18
Bridge Street   10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:03 19:18
Post Office   10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04 19:19
High Street   10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04 19:19
Kington Mill Street Car Park 07:50 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:05 19:20
Kington Mill Street Car Park   10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   16:10 17:20 18:10  
Swan Hotel 07:50 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   16:10 17:20 18:10  
Montfort Fields 07:51 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   16:11 17:21 18:11  
Montfort Road     12:11       16:11      
Kington Turn 07:51 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   16:11 17:21 18:11  
Stanner Junction 07:53 10:13 12:14 13:13 14:13   16:14 17:23 18:13  
Crown Inn 07:55 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17   16:17 17:27 18:17  
Main Road     12:20       16:20      
Evenjobb Crossroads     12:21       16:21      
Village Hall     12:23       16:23      
New Radnor Eagle Hotel 07:59 10:21 12:28 13:21 14:21   16:28 17:31 18:21  
The Bakery     12:28       16:28      
Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan 08:03 10:25 12:32 13:25 14:25   16:32 17:35 18:25  
Llandegley Tynllan Farm 08:11 10:33 12:39 13:33 14:33   16:40 17:43 18:33  
Llandegley Village Turn 08:11 10:33 12:39 13:33 14:33   16:40 17:43 18:33  
Penybont Severn Arms 08:14 10:36 12:42 13:36 14:36   16:43 17:46 18:36  
Bryn Thomas Turning 08:14 10:36 12:42 13:36 14:36   16:43 17:46 18:36  
Penybont Railway Station 08:17 10:39 12:45 13:39 14:39   16:46 17:49 18:39  
Primary School 08:19 10:41 12:47 13:41 14:41   16:48 17:51 18:41  
Crossgates Bus Shelter 08:20 10:42 12:48 13:42 14:42   16:49 17:52 18:42  
Penybryn 08:20 10:42 12:48 13:42 14:42   16:49 17:52 18:42  
Swiss Villa SW 08:24 10:46 12:52 13:46 14:46   16:53 17:56 18:46  
Tremont Road 08:25 10:47 12:53 13:47 14:47   16:54 17:57 18:47  
Llandrindod Wells Railway Station A 08:26 10:48 12:54 13:48 14:48   16:55 17:58 18:48  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  461 1 461 2 461 1 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 3 461 2 461 2 461 2
Llandrindod Wells County Hall                     16:13      
Llandrindod Wells Railway Station A     06:35   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20 16:55 18:00 18:50
Post Office     06:35   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20     18:50
Tremont Road     06:35   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20     18:50
Tremont Road     06:36   09:01   11:08 13:08 14:08   16:21 16:55 18:00 18:51
Swiss Villa NE     06:36   09:01   11:08 13:08 14:08   16:21 16:56 18:01 18:51
Penybryn     06:41   09:05   11:12 13:12 14:12   16:25 17:00 18:05 18:55
Crossgates Builders Arms     06:42   09:06   11:13 13:13 14:13   16:26 17:01 18:06 18:56
Primary School     06:42   09:06   11:13 13:13 14:13   16:26 17:01 18:06 18:56
Penybont Railway Station     06:43   09:07   11:14 13:14 14:14   16:27 17:02 18:07 18:58
Penybont Severn Arms     06:45   09:09   11:16 13:16 14:16   16:29 17:04 18:09 19:02
Llandegley Tynllan Farm     06:49   09:15   11:23 13:22 14:22   16:35 17:10 18:15 19:05
Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan     06:56   09:22   11:30 13:29 14:29   16:42 17:17 18:20 19:10
New Radnor Post Office     07:02   09:27   11:35 13:34 14:34   16:47 17:22    
Village Hall         09:32                  
Main Road         09:35                  
Crown Inn     07:06   09:38   11:39 13:38 14:38   16:51 17:26 18:27 19:17
Stanner Junction     07:08   09:40   11:41 13:40 14:40   16:53 17:28 18:28 19:18
Kington Turn     07:11   09:43             17:30 18:30 19:20
Montfort Road         09:43   11:43 13:43 14:43   16:55 17:30 18:30  
Montfort Fields     07:11   09:43   11:43 13:43 14:43   16:55 17:30 18:30 19:20
Swan Hotel     07:12   09:44   11:44 13:44 14:44   16:56 17:31 18:31 19:21
Lady Hawkins School                   15:45        
The Crescent                   15:46        
Kington Mill Street Car Park 07:15 06:45 07:13   09:45   11:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:57 17:32 18:32 19:22
Kington Mill Street Car Park     07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:05 15:50 17:10      
High Street   06:46 07:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:06 15:51 17:11      
Post Office   06:46 07:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:06 15:51 17:11      
Kington Bridge Street   06:47 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 17:12      
Kington Motors   06:47 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 17:12      
Headbrook   06:48 07:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:08 15:53        
Church   06:53 07:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:13 15:58 17:18      
The Close   06:54   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 17:19      
Royal George PH   06:54 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 17:19      
Lyonshall Telephone Box   06:55 07:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:15 16:00 17:20      
Shelter   06:56 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:16 16:01 17:21      
Woonton Troad Almeley Turn   07:00 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:20 16:05 17:25      
Sarnesfield Oak 07:30 07:05 07:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:25 16:10 17:30      
Whitehill Weobley Turn   07:08 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:27 16:13 17:33      
Weobley Portland Street                 15:28          
Burtonwood                 15:29          
Weobley School                 15:30          
Weobley Portland Street   07:10 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15   16:15 17:35      
Weobley Turn     07:51       12:21 14:21 15:39          
Weobley Turn   07:18 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:39 16:22 17:42      
Moorhampton Telephone Box   07:20 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:41 16:23 17:43      
Yazor Church   07:21 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:42 16:24 17:44      
Mansell Lacy Old School   07:24 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:44 16:26 17:46      
Mansell Lacy Church     07:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:46 16:28        
Credenhill Tree   07:27 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Jellicoe Way   07:27 08:04 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Camp   07:28 08:04 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Main Road Shelter   07:29 08:06 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:53 16:35 17:50      
Wyevale Way   07:31 08:08 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:54 16:36 17:51      
Wyevale Garden Centre   07:31 08:08 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:54 16:36 17:51      
Conifer Walk   07:32 08:09 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:55 16:37 17:52      
Bay Horse Inn   07:32 08:09 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:55 16:37 17:52      
Huntington Lane   07:33 08:10 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:56 16:38 17:53      
Cotswold Drive   07:33 08:11 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:56 16:38 17:53      
Hillary Drive   07:34 08:11 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:57 16:39 17:54      
Fayre Oaks   07:34 08:12 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:57 16:39 17:54      
Whitecross Memorial   07:35 08:13 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:58 16:40 17:55      
Ingestre Street   07:36 08:15 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:59 16:41 17:56      
Holmer Street   07:36 08:16 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:59 16:41 17:56      
White Horse Street   07:37 08:18 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:00 16:42 17:57      
Ryelands Street   07:39 08:21 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:02 16:44 17:59      
Victoria Court   07:40 08:23 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:03 16:45 18:00      
Old Market   07:42 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:05 16:47 18:02      
Franklin Barnes   07:44 08:31 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:07 16:49 18:04      
Hereford Commercial Road Merton Hotel 08:00 07:45 08:33 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:08 16:50 18:05      
Hereford Station Approach   07:47 08:35 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:10 16:52 18:07      
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Powys
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1
Llandrindod Wells Railway Station A   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20 16:55 18:00 18:50
Post Office   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20     18:50
Tremont Road   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20     18:50
Tremont Road   09:01   11:08 13:08 14:08   16:21 16:55 18:00 18:51
Swiss Villa NE   09:01   11:08 13:08 14:08   16:21 16:56 18:01 18:51
Penybryn   09:05   11:12 13:12 14:12   16:25 17:00 18:05 18:55
Crossgates Builders Arms   09:06   11:13 13:13 14:13   16:26 17:01 18:06 18:56
Primary School   09:06   11:13 13:13 14:13   16:26 17:01 18:06 18:56
Penybont Railway Station   09:07   11:14 13:14 14:14   16:27 17:02 18:07 18:58
Penybont Severn Arms   09:09   11:16 13:16 14:16   16:29 17:04 18:09 19:02
Llandegley Tynllan Farm   09:15   11:23 13:22 14:22   16:35 17:10 18:15 19:05
Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan   09:22   11:30 13:29 14:29   16:42 17:17 18:20 19:10
New Radnor Post Office   09:27   11:35 13:34 14:34   16:47 17:22    
Village Hall   09:32                  
Main Road   09:35                  
Crown Inn   09:38   11:39 13:38 14:38   16:51 17:26 18:27 19:17
Stanner Junction   09:40   11:41 13:40 14:40   16:53 17:28 18:28 19:18
Kington Turn   09:43           16:55 17:30 18:30 19:20
Montfort Road   09:43   11:43 13:43 14:43     17:30 18:30  
Montfort Fields   09:43   11:43 13:43 14:43   16:55 17:30 18:30 19:20
Swan Hotel   09:44   11:44 13:44 14:44   16:56 17:31 18:31 19:21
Kington Mill Street Car Park 08:50 09:45 10:50 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:57 17:32 18:32 19:22
Kington Mill Street Car Park   09:50   11:50 13:50 15:05   17:10      
High Street 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:06 15:51 17:11      
Post Office 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:06 15:51 17:11      
Kington Bridge Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 17:12      
Kington Motors 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 17:12      
Headbrook 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:08 15:53 17:13      
Church 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:13 15:58 17:18      
The Close 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 17:19      
Royal George PH 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 17:19      
Lyonshall Telephone Box 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:15 16:00 17:20      
Shelter 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:16 16:01 17:21      
Woonton Troad Almeley Turn 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:20 16:05 17:25      
Sarnesfield Oak 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:25 16:10 17:30      
Whitehill Weobley Turn 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:28 16:13 17:33      
Weobley Portland Street 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:30 16:15 17:35      
Weobley Turn 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:39 16:22 17:42      
Moorhampton Telephone Box 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:41 16:23 17:43      
Yazor Church 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:42 16:24 17:44      
Mansell Lacy Old School 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:44 16:26 17:46      
Mansell Lacy Church 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:46 16:28        
Credenhill Tree 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Jellicoe Way 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Camp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Main Road Shelter 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:53 16:35 17:50      
Wyevale Way 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:54 16:36 17:51      
Wyevale Garden Centre 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:54 16:36 17:51      
Conifer Walk 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:55 16:37 17:52      
Bay Horse Inn 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:55 16:37 17:52      
Huntington Lane 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:56 16:38 17:53      
Cotswold Drive 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:56 16:38 17:53      
Hillary Drive 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:57 16:39 17:54      
Fayre Oaks 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:57 16:39 17:54      
Whitecross Memorial 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:58 16:40 17:55      
Ingestre Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:59 16:41 17:56      
Holmer Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:59 16:41 17:56      
White Horse Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:00 16:42 17:57      
Ryelands Street 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:02 16:44 17:59      
Victoria Court 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:03 16:45 18:00      
Old Market 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:05 16:47 18:02      
Franklin Barnes 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:07 16:49 18:04      
Hereford Commercial Road Merton Hotel 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:08 16:50 18:05      
Hereford Station Approach 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:10 16:52 18:07      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:33:51 BST 2018 from source document Sargeant461-LlandrindodWells-Hereford3_TXC_2018427-1254_PWAO461.xml using schema version 2.4.
Kington Mill Street Car ParkHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetBurtonwoodWeobley SchoolWeobley TurnWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLady Hawkins SchoolKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells County HallPost OfficeTremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ASwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ASwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ASwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ASwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachKington Mill Street Car ParkPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachKington Mill Street Car ParkMontfort FieldsKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlandegley Village TurnPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkLady Hawkins SchoolHereford Country Bus Station 3Credenhill, WatersideWeobley SchoolHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkSwan HotelMontfort FieldsKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnNew Radnor Eagle HotelLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkSwan HotelMontfort FieldsKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnEvenjobb CrossroadsVillage HallNew Radnor Eagle HotelLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkSwan HotelMontfort FieldsKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnEvenjobb CrossroadsVillage HallNew Radnor Eagle HotelLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkSwan HotelMontfort FieldsMontfort RoadKington TurnCrown InnNew Radnor Eagle HotelThe BakeryLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlandegley Village TurnPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachWeobley TurnEccles GreenSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowKington Mill Street Car ParkKington Mill Street Car ParkMontfort FieldsKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnNew Radnor Eagle HotelLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlandegley Village TurnPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkSwan HotelMontfort FieldsKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnNew Radnor Eagle HotelLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlandegley Village TurnPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkSwan HotelMontfort FieldsKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnNew Radnor Eagle HotelLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlandegley Village TurnPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchOld SchoolYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkSwan HotelMontfort FieldsMontfort RoadKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnMain RoadEvenjobb CrossroadsVillage HallNew Radnor Eagle HotelThe BakeryLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlandegley Village TurnPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchOld SchoolYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkSwan HotelMontfort FieldsMontfort RoadKington TurnStanner JunctionCrown InnMain RoadEvenjobb CrossroadsVillage HallNew Radnor Eagle HotelThe BakeryLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlandegley Village TurnPenybont Severn ArmsBryn Thomas TurningPenybont Railway StationPrimary SchoolCrossgates Bus ShelterPenybrynSwiss Villa SWTremont RoadLlandrindod Wells Railway Station AHereford Station ApproachHereford Maylord OrchardsVictoria CourtRyelands StreetWhite Horse StreetHolmer StreetWhitecross MemorialFayre OaksHillary DriveCotswold DriveHuntington LaneBay Horse InnConifer WalkWyevale Garden CentreWyevale WayCampJellicoe WayCredenhill TreeMansell Lacy ChurchOld SchoolYazor ChurchMoorhampton Telephone BoxWeobley TurnWeobley Broad StreetWhitehill Weobley TurnSarnesfield OakWoonton Troad Almeley TurnShelterLyonshall Forge RowThe CloseLyonshall ChurchHeadbrookKington MotorsBridge StreetPost OfficeHigh StreetKington Mill Street Car ParkKington Mill Street Car ParkPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachKington Mill Street Car ParkPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeVillage HallMain RoadCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeVillage HallMain RoadCrown InnStanner JunctionKington TurnMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station ApproachLlandrindod Wells Railway Station ATremont RoadTremont RoadSwiss Villa NEPenybrynCrossgates Builders ArmsPrimary SchoolPenybont Railway StationPenybont Severn ArmsLlandegley Tynllan FarmLlanfihangel-Nant-MelanNew Radnor Post OfficeCrown InnStanner JunctionMontfort RoadMontfort FieldsSwan HotelKington Mill Street Car ParkHigh StreetPost OfficeKington Bridge StreetKington MotorsHeadbrookChurchThe CloseRoyal George PHLyonshall Telephone BoxShelterWoonton Troad Almeley TurnSarnesfield OakWhitehill Weobley TurnWeobley Portland StreetWeobley TurnWeobley TurnMoorhampton Telephone BoxYazor ChurchMansell Lacy Old SchoolMansell Lacy ChurchCredenhill TreeJellicoe WayCampMain Road ShelterWyevale WayWyevale Garden CentreConifer WalkBay Horse InnHuntington LaneCotswold DriveHillary DriveFayre OaksWhitecross MemorialIngestre StreetHolmer StreetWhite Horse StreetRyelands StreetVictoria CourtOld MarketFranklin BarnesHereford Commercial Road Merton HotelHereford Station Approach