Timetable for the 461 - Llandrindod Wells - Hereford via New Radnor, Kington Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 461 - Llandrindod Wells - Hereford via New Radnor, Kington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Sargeants Brothers Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 September 2017.

bus timetable 461 Llandrindod Wells - Hereford via New Radnor, Kington

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 461 Llandrindod Wells - Hereford via New Radnor, Kington Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Llandrindod Wells - Hereford via New Radnor, Kington Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Llandrindod Wells - Hereford
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  461 1 461 2 461 3 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 1 461 2
Hereford Station Approach   07:48   09:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:00 17:00 18:15
Hereford Country Bus Station 3   07:50 08:00 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:20 17:05   18:20
Hereford Maylord Orchards   07:52   09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:07   18:22
Victoria Court   07:54   09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:10   18:25
Ryelands Street   07:54   09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:10   18:25
White Horse Street   07:55   09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:12   18:27
Holmer Street   07:56   09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:13   18:28
Whitecross Memorial   07:58 08:05 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15   18:30
Fayre Oaks   07:58   09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15   18:30
Hillary Drive   07:58   09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16   18:31
Cotswold Drive   07:59   09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16   18:31
Huntington Lane   07:59   09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:17   18:32
Bay Horse Inn   07:59   09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:17   18:32
Conifer Walk   08:00   09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:18   18:33
Wyevale Garden Centre   08:00   09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19   18:34
Wyevale Way   08:01   09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19   18:34
Camp   08:03   09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:23   18:38
Jellicoe Way   08:04   09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:23   18:38
Credenhill Tree   08:05   09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:40 17:25   18:40
Credenhill, Waterside     08:15                    
Mansell Lacy Church       09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:30   18:45
Yazor Church       09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:48 17:33   18:48
Moorhampton Telephone Box   08:15   09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:35 17:25 18:50
Weobley Turn   08:15   09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:35   18:50
Weobley Broad Street   08:20   09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:40   18:55
Weobley School     08:35                    
Whitehill Weobley Turn   08:21   09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56 17:41   18:56
Weobley Turn                       17:25  
Eccles Green                       17:26  
Sarnesfield Oak   08:25   09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 17:45 17:30 19:00
Woonton Troad Almeley Turn   08:30   09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 17:50 17:35 19:05
Shelter   08:33   09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 17:53 17:38 19:08
Lyonshall Forge Row   08:35   09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 17:55 17:40 19:10
The Close   08:35   09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 17:55   19:10
Lyonshall Church   08:37   09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12 17:57   19:12
Headbrook   08:42   10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:02   19:17
Kington Motors   08:43   10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:03   19:18
Bridge Street   08:43   10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:03   19:18
Post Office   08:44   10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04   19:19
High Street   08:44   10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04   19:19
Kington Mill Street Car Park 06:00 08:45   10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:05 17:50 19:20
Kington Mill Street Car Park       10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   16:10 17:20 18:10    
Lady Hawkins School   08:47                      
Swan Hotel 06:00     10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   16:10 17:20 18:10    
Montfort Fields 06:01     10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   16:11 17:21 18:11    
Montfort Road                   17:21      
Kington Turn 06:01     10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   16:11 17:21 18:11    
Stanner Junction 06:03     10:13 12:14 13:13 14:13   16:14   18:13    
Crown Inn 06:05     10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17   16:17 17:26 18:17    
Evenjobb Crossroads         12:21       16:21        
Village Hall         12:23       16:23        
New Radnor Eagle Hotel       10:21 12:28 13:21 14:21   16:28 17:31 18:21    
The Bakery                   17:31      
Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan 06:11     10:25 12:32 13:25 14:25   16:32 17:35 18:25    
Llandegley Tynllan Farm 06:17     10:33 12:39 13:33 14:33   16:40 17:43 18:33    
Llandegley Village Turn 06:17                 17:43      
Penybont Severn Arms 06:20     10:36 12:42 13:36 14:36   16:43 17:46 18:36    
Bryn Thomas Turning 06:20     10:36 12:42 13:36 14:36   16:43 17:46 18:36    
Penybont Railway Station 06:23     10:39 12:45 13:39 14:39   16:46 17:49 18:39    
Primary School 06:25     10:41 12:47 13:41 14:41   16:48 17:51 18:41    
Crossgates Bus Shelter 06:26     10:42 12:48 13:42 14:42   16:49 17:52 18:42    
Penybryn 06:26     10:42 12:48 13:42 14:42   16:49   18:42    
Swiss Villa SW 06:30     10:46 12:52 13:46 14:46   16:53   18:46    
Tremont Road 06:31     10:47 12:53 13:47 14:47   16:54   18:47    
Llandrindod Wells Railway Station A 06:32     10:48 12:54 13:48 14:48   16:55 17:58 18:48    
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1
Hereford Station Approach   09:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:00 18:15
Hereford Country Bus Station 3   09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:20 17:05 18:20
Hereford Maylord Orchards   09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:07 18:22
Victoria Court   09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:10 18:25
Ryelands Street   09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:10 18:25
White Horse Street   09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:12 18:27
Holmer Street   09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:13 18:28
Whitecross Memorial   09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15 18:30
Fayre Oaks   09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:15 18:30
Hillary Drive   09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16 18:31
Cotswold Drive   09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:16 18:31
Huntington Lane   09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:17 18:32
Bay Horse Inn   09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:32 17:17 18:32
Conifer Walk   09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:18 18:33
Wyevale Garden Centre   09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19 18:34
Wyevale Way   09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:19 18:34
Camp   09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:23 18:38
Jellicoe Way   09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:23 18:38
Credenhill Tree   09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:40 17:25 18:40
Mansell Lacy Church   09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:30 18:45
Old School     11:30     14:30 15:30     18:45
Yazor Church   09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:48 17:33 18:48
Moorhampton Telephone Box   09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:35 18:50
Weobley Turn   09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:35 18:50
Weobley Broad Street   09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:40 18:55
Whitehill Weobley Turn   09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56 17:41 18:56
Sarnesfield Oak   09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 17:45 19:00
Woonton Troad Almeley Turn   09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 17:50 19:05
Shelter   09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 17:53 19:08
Lyonshall Forge Row   09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 17:55 19:10
The Close   09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 17:55 19:10
Lyonshall Church   09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12 17:57 19:12
Headbrook   10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:02 19:17
Kington Motors   10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:03 19:18
Bridge Street   10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18 18:03 19:18
Post Office   10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04 19:19
High Street   10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:04 19:19
Kington Mill Street Car Park 07:50 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:05 19:20
Kington Mill Street Car Park   10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   16:10 17:20 18:10  
Swan Hotel 07:50 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10   16:10 17:20 18:10  
Montfort Fields 07:51 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   16:11 17:21 18:11  
Montfort Road     12:11       16:11      
Kington Turn 07:51 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   16:11 17:21 18:11  
Stanner Junction 07:53 10:13 12:14 13:13 14:13   16:14 17:23 18:13  
Crown Inn 07:55 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17   16:17 17:27 18:17  
Main Road     12:20       16:20      
Evenjobb Crossroads     12:21       16:21      
Village Hall     12:23       16:23      
New Radnor Eagle Hotel 07:59 10:21 12:28 13:21 14:21   16:28 17:31 18:21  
The Bakery     12:28       16:28      
Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan 08:03 10:25 12:32 13:25 14:25   16:32 17:35 18:25  
Llandegley Tynllan Farm 08:11 10:33 12:39 13:33 14:33   16:40 17:43 18:33  
Llandegley Village Turn 08:11 10:33 12:39 13:33 14:33   16:40 17:43 18:33  
Penybont Severn Arms 08:14 10:36 12:42 13:36 14:36   16:43 17:46 18:36  
Bryn Thomas Turning 08:14 10:36 12:42 13:36 14:36   16:43 17:46 18:36  
Penybont Railway Station 08:17 10:39 12:45 13:39 14:39   16:46 17:49 18:39  
Primary School 08:19 10:41 12:47 13:41 14:41   16:48 17:51 18:41  
Crossgates Bus Shelter 08:20 10:42 12:48 13:42 14:42   16:49 17:52 18:42  
Penybryn 08:20 10:42 12:48 13:42 14:42   16:49 17:52 18:42  
Swiss Villa SW 08:24 10:46 12:52 13:46 14:46   16:53 17:56 18:46  
Tremont Road 08:25 10:47 12:53 13:47 14:47   16:54 17:57 18:47  
Llandrindod Wells Railway Station A 08:26 10:48 12:54 13:48 14:48   16:55 17:58 18:48  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  461 1 461 2 461 1 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 2 461 3 461 2 461 2 461 2
Llandrindod Wells County Hall                     16:13      
Llandrindod Wells Railway Station A     06:35   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20 16:55 18:00 18:50
Post Office     06:35   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20     18:50
Tremont Road     06:35   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20     18:50
Tremont Road     06:36   09:01   11:08 13:08 14:08   16:21 16:55 18:00 18:51
Swiss Villa NE     06:36   09:01   11:08 13:08 14:08   16:21 16:56 18:01 18:51
Penybryn     06:41   09:05   11:12 13:12 14:12   16:25 17:00 18:05 18:55
Crossgates Builders Arms     06:42   09:06   11:13 13:13 14:13   16:26 17:01 18:06 18:56
Primary School     06:42   09:06   11:13 13:13 14:13   16:26 17:01 18:06 18:56
Penybont Railway Station     06:43   09:07   11:14 13:14 14:14   16:27 17:02 18:07 18:58
Penybont Severn Arms     06:45   09:09   11:16 13:16 14:16   16:29 17:04 18:09 19:02
Llandegley Tynllan Farm     06:49   09:15   11:23 13:22 14:22   16:35 17:10 18:15 19:05
Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan     06:56   09:22   11:30 13:29 14:29   16:42 17:17 18:20 19:10
New Radnor Post Office     07:02   09:27   11:35 13:34 14:34   16:47 17:22    
Village Hall         09:32                  
Main Road         09:35                  
Crown Inn     07:06   09:38   11:39 13:38 14:38   16:51 17:26 18:27 19:17
Stanner Junction     07:08   09:40   11:41 13:40 14:40   16:53 17:28 18:28 19:18
Kington Turn     07:11   09:43             17:30 18:30 19:20
Montfort Road         09:43   11:43 13:43 14:43   16:55 17:30 18:30  
Montfort Fields     07:11   09:43   11:43 13:43 14:43   16:55 17:30 18:30 19:20
Swan Hotel     07:12   09:44   11:44 13:44 14:44   16:56 17:31 18:31 19:21
Lady Hawkins School                   15:45        
The Crescent                   15:46        
Kington Mill Street Car Park 07:15 06:45 07:13   09:45   11:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:57 17:32 18:32 19:22
Kington Mill Street Car Park     07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:05 15:50 17:10      
High Street   06:46 07:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:06 15:51 17:11      
Post Office   06:46 07:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:06 15:51 17:11      
Kington Bridge Street   06:47 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 17:12      
Kington Motors   06:47 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 17:12      
Headbrook   06:48 07:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:08 15:53        
Church   06:53 07:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:13 15:58 17:18      
The Close   06:54   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 17:19      
Royal George PH   06:54 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 17:19      
Lyonshall Telephone Box   06:55 07:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:15 16:00 17:20      
Shelter   06:56 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:16 16:01 17:21      
Woonton Troad Almeley Turn   07:00 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:20 16:05 17:25      
Sarnesfield Oak 07:30 07:05 07:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:25 16:10 17:30      
Whitehill Weobley Turn   07:08 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:27 16:13 17:33      
Weobley Portland Street                 15:28          
Burtonwood                 15:29          
Weobley School                 15:30          
Weobley Portland Street   07:10 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15   16:15 17:35      
Weobley Turn     07:51       12:21 14:21 15:39          
Weobley Turn   07:18 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:39 16:22 17:42      
Moorhampton Telephone Box   07:20 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:41 16:23 17:43      
Yazor Church   07:21 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:42 16:24 17:44      
Mansell Lacy Old School   07:24 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:44 16:26 17:46      
Mansell Lacy Church     07:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:46 16:28        
Credenhill Tree   07:27 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Jellicoe Way   07:27 08:04 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Camp   07:28 08:04 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Main Road Shelter   07:29 08:06 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:53 16:35 17:50      
Wyevale Way   07:31 08:08 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:54 16:36 17:51      
Wyevale Garden Centre   07:31 08:08 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:54 16:36 17:51      
Conifer Walk   07:32 08:09 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:55 16:37 17:52      
Bay Horse Inn   07:32 08:09 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:55 16:37 17:52      
Huntington Lane   07:33 08:10 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:56 16:38 17:53      
Cotswold Drive   07:33 08:11 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:56 16:38 17:53      
Hillary Drive   07:34 08:11 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:57 16:39 17:54      
Fayre Oaks   07:34 08:12 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:57 16:39 17:54      
Whitecross Memorial   07:35 08:13 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:58 16:40 17:55      
Ingestre Street   07:36 08:15 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:59 16:41 17:56      
Holmer Street   07:36 08:16 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:59 16:41 17:56      
White Horse Street   07:37 08:18 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:00 16:42 17:57      
Ryelands Street   07:39 08:21 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:02 16:44 17:59      
Victoria Court   07:40 08:23 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:03 16:45 18:00      
Old Market   07:42 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:05 16:47 18:02      
Franklin Barnes   07:44 08:31 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:07 16:49 18:04      
Hereford Commercial Road Merton Hotel 08:00 07:45 08:33 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:08 16:50 18:05      
Hereford Station Approach   07:47 08:35 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:10 16:52 18:07      
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Powys
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1 461 1
Llandrindod Wells Railway Station A   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20 16:55 18:00 18:50
Post Office   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20     18:50
Tremont Road   09:00   11:07 13:07 14:07   16:20     18:50
Tremont Road   09:01   11:08 13:08 14:08   16:21 16:55 18:00 18:51
Swiss Villa NE   09:01   11:08 13:08 14:08   16:21 16:56 18:01 18:51
Penybryn   09:05   11:12 13:12 14:12   16:25 17:00 18:05 18:55
Crossgates Builders Arms   09:06   11:13 13:13 14:13   16:26 17:01 18:06 18:56
Primary School   09:06   11:13 13:13 14:13   16:26 17:01 18:06 18:56
Penybont Railway Station   09:07   11:14 13:14 14:14   16:27 17:02 18:07 18:58
Penybont Severn Arms   09:09   11:16 13:16 14:16   16:29 17:04 18:09 19:02
Llandegley Tynllan Farm   09:15   11:23 13:22 14:22   16:35 17:10 18:15 19:05
Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan   09:22   11:30 13:29 14:29   16:42 17:17 18:20 19:10
New Radnor Post Office   09:27   11:35 13:34 14:34   16:47 17:22    
Village Hall   09:32                  
Main Road   09:35                  
Crown Inn   09:38   11:39 13:38 14:38   16:51 17:26 18:27 19:17
Stanner Junction   09:40   11:41 13:40 14:40   16:53 17:28 18:28 19:18
Kington Turn   09:43           16:55 17:30 18:30 19:20
Montfort Road   09:43   11:43 13:43 14:43     17:30 18:30  
Montfort Fields   09:43   11:43 13:43 14:43   16:55 17:30 18:30 19:20
Swan Hotel   09:44   11:44 13:44 14:44   16:56 17:31 18:31 19:21
Kington Mill Street Car Park 08:50 09:45 10:50 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:57 17:32 18:32 19:22
Kington Mill Street Car Park   09:50   11:50 13:50 15:05   17:10      
High Street 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:06 15:51 17:11      
Post Office 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:06 15:51 17:11      
Kington Bridge Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 17:12      
Kington Motors 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 17:12      
Headbrook 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:08 15:53 17:13      
Church 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:13 15:58 17:18      
The Close 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 17:19      
Royal George PH 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 17:19      
Lyonshall Telephone Box 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:15 16:00 17:20      
Shelter 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:16 16:01 17:21      
Woonton Troad Almeley Turn 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:20 16:05 17:25      
Sarnesfield Oak 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:25 16:10 17:30      
Whitehill Weobley Turn 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:28 16:13 17:33      
Weobley Portland Street 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:30 16:15 17:35      
Weobley Turn 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:39 16:22 17:42      
Moorhampton Telephone Box 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:41 16:23 17:43      
Yazor Church 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:42 16:24 17:44      
Mansell Lacy Old School 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:44 16:26 17:46      
Mansell Lacy Church 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:46 16:28        
Credenhill Tree 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Jellicoe Way 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Camp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:51 16:33 17:48      
Main Road Shelter 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:53 16:35 17:50      
Wyevale Way 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:54 16:36 17:51      
Wyevale Garden Centre 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:54 16:36 17:51      
Conifer Walk 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:55 16:37 17:52      
Bay Horse Inn 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:55 16:37 17:52      
Huntington Lane 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:56 16:38 17:53      
Cotswold Drive 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:56 16:38 17:53      
Hillary Drive 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:57 16:39 17:54      
Fayre Oaks 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:57 16:39 17:54      
Whitecross Memorial 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:58 16:40 17:55      
Ingestre Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:59 16:41 17:56      
Holmer Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:59 16:41 17:56      
White Horse Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:00 16:42 17:57      
Ryelands Street 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:02 16:44 17:59      
Victoria Court 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:03 16:45 18:00      
Old Market 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:05 16:47 18:02      
Franklin Barnes 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:07 16:49 18:04      
Hereford Commercial Road Merton Hotel 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:08 16:50 18:05      
Hereford Station Approach 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:10 16:52 18:07      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:33:51 BST 2018 from source document Sargeant461-LlandrindodWells-Hereford3_TXC_2018427-1254_PWAO461.xml using schema version 2.4.