Timetable for the T14 - Hereford - Cardiff via Hay, on, Wye, Brecon, Merthyr Tydfil Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for T14 - Hereford - Cardiff via Hay, on, Wye, Brecon, Merthyr Tydfil Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach South Wales (licensed as Red & White Services Ltd).

Start Date: 12/05/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable T14 Hereford - Cardiff via Hay, on, Wye, Brecon, Merthyr Tydfil
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach South Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
southwales.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 08004640000 @StagecoachWales St David's Road, Cwmbran, Torfaen NP44 1PD

Map Showing the Routes of the T14 Hereford - Cardiff via Hay, on, Wye, Brecon, Merthyr Tydfil Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hereford - Cardiff via Hay, on, Wye, Brecon, Merthyr Tydfil Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stop JP, Philharmonic, Cardiff, 09:1011:1013:1013:1015:1017:15
o/s, Castle Stop KA, Cardiff, 09:1111:1113:1113:1115:1217:17
o/s, Kingsway GC, Cardiff, 09:1211:1213:1213:1215:1217:18
before, Corbett Road, Blackweir, 09:1311:1313:1313:1315:1317:20
after, Parkfield Place, Gabalfa, 09:1511:1513:1513:1515:1617:23
o/s 15, Manor Way, The Philog, 09:1711:1713:1713:1715:1817:26
after, Westfield Road, Birchgrove, 09:1711:1713:1713:1715:1917:27
after, Manor Rise, Whitchurch, 09:1811:1813:1813:1815:1917:28
o/s, High School, Whitchurch, 09:1811:1813:1813:1815:2017:28
before, Tyn y Parc Road, Whitchurch, 09:1811:1813:1813:1815:2017:29
after, Brocastle Road, Whitchurch, 09:1911:1913:1913:1915:2017:30
before, Heol y Forlan, Whitchurch, 09:1911:1913:1913:1915:2117:30
o/s, Ynysangharad Park Gates, Pontypridd, 09:3911:3913:3913:3915:4418:02
Stand 10, Bus Station, Pontypridd, 09:4011:4013:4013:4015:4518:03
o/s, Hoovers Sports, Pentrebach, 09:5811:5813:5813:5816:1418:23
nr, Mardy, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:0012:0014:0014:0016:1718:25
nr, Castle Bingo, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:0012:0014:0014:0016:1818:25
Stand 16, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4407:4410:0212:0214:0214:0216:2018:2720:26
nr, Merthyr Tydfil College, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4507:4510:0312:0314:0314:0316:2118:2820:27
o/s, RAFA Club, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4507:4510:0312:0314:0314:0316:2118:2820:27
o/s, Kirkhouse Memorial Hall, Georgetown, 07:4507:4510:0412:0414:0414:0416:2218:2820:27
opp, Christ Church, Georgetown, 07:4607:4610:0512:0514:0514:0516:2318:2920:28
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4807:4810:0712:0714:0714:0716:2518:3120:30
after, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-On, 07:5407:5410:1312:1314:1314:1316:3118:3720:35
nr, Forest Visitor Centre, Llwyn-On, 07:5507:5510:1412:1414:1414:1416:3218:3820:36
Nant Ddu Lodge, Nant-ddu, 07:5707:5710:1512:1514:1514:1516:3318:3920:37
Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, 08:0208:0210:2012:2014:2014:2016:3818:4420:42
Llwyn y Celyn, Libanus, 08:0408:0410:2312:2314:2314:2316:4118:4720:45
Libanus, Libanus, 08:0808:0810:2712:2714:2714:2716:4518:5220:49
St David`s Church, Llanfaes, 08:1408:1410:3312:3314:3314:3316:5118:5820:54
Bulwark, Brecon, 08:1608:1610:3512:3514:3514:3516:5519:0020:55
Stand 2, Interchange, Brecon, 06:2806:3006:3008:1908:1909:0210:3812:3814:3814:3816:5915:5519:0220:57
Hospital, Brecon, 06:2806:3006:3008:1909:0210:3812:3814:3814:3816:5915:55
Coleg Powys, Brecon, 06:2906:3106:3108:2009:0310:3912:3914:3914:3917:0015:56
Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, 06:3106:3306:3309:0510:4112:4114:4114:4117:0215:58
Felinfach Turn, Felinfach, 06:3506:3706:3709:1110:4812:4814:4814:4817:0916:05
Griffin Inn, Felinfach, 06:3806:3809:1210:4912:4914:4914:4917:1016:06
Pontybat Crossroads, Llanfilo, 06:3806:4106:4109:1510:5212:5214:5214:5217:1316:09
Hospital, Bronllys, 06:4006:4306:4309:1810:5512:5514:5514:5517:1616:12
St Mary`s Church, Bronllys, 06:4006:4306:4309:1810:5512:5514:5514:5517:1616:12
Talgarth Road, Bronllys, 06:4106:4406:4409:1910:5612:5614:5614:5617:1716:13
Post Office, Talgarth, 06:4606:4906:4909:2411:0213:0215:0215:0217:2316:19
Nat West, Talgarth, 06:4706:5006:5009:2511:0313:0315:0315:0317:2416:20
Talgarth Turn, Pontithel, 06:5106:5406:5409:2911:0713:0715:0715:0717:2816:24
Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, 06:5206:5506:5509:3011:0813:0815:0815:0817:2916:25
Gwernyfed High School, Three Cocks, 06:5206:5506:5509:3011:0813:0815:0815:0817:2916:25
Old Barn Inn, Three Cocks, 06:5206:5506:5509:3011:0813:0815:0815:0817:2916:25
Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, 06:5506:5806:5809:3311:1113:1115:1115:1117:3216:27
Little Ffordd-Fawr, Llanigon, 06:5807:0107:0109:3611:1413:1415:1415:1417:35
Glasbury House, Glasbury, 16:27
Lower Sheephouse, Hay-on-Wye, 06:5907:0207:0209:3711:1613:1615:1615:1617:37
Fire Station, Hay-on-Wye, 07:0107:0407:0409:3911:1813:1815:1815:1817:39
Radnor Arms, Llowes, 16:30
Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, 07:0207:0507:0509:4011:1913:1915:1915:1917:4016:40
Castle Estate, Clyro, 16:34
Clock Tower, Hay-on-Wye, 16:37
adj, Lower Mead, Cusop, 07:0207:0507:0509:4011:1913:1915:1916:40
Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, 16:38
adj, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop, 07:0207:0507:0509:4011:1913:1915:1916:40
adj, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke, 07:0407:0707:0709:4211:2113:2115:2116:42
adj, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke, 07:0707:1007:1009:4511:2413:2415:2416:45
adj, The Haven, Hardwicke, 07:0707:1007:1009:4511:2413:2415:2416:45
adj, Lower Mead, Cusop, 16:38
adj, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop, 16:38
adj, Royal Oak, Hardwicke, 07:0807:1107:1109:4611:2513:2515:2516:46
adj, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke, 16:40
adj, Bricklands, Westbrook, 07:0907:1207:1209:4711:2613:2615:2616:47
adj, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke, 16:43
adj, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook, 07:0907:1207:1209:4711:2613:2615:2616:47
adj, The Haven, Hardwicke, 16:43
adj, Newton Turn, Westbrook, 07:1007:1307:1309:4811:2713:2715:2716:48
adj, Royal Oak, Hardwicke, 16:44
adj, Scar Lane, The Bage, 07:1107:1407:1409:4911:2813:2815:2816:49
opp, Bell House, Dorstone, 07:1407:1707:1709:5211:3113:3115:3116:52
adj, Bricklands, Westbrook, 16:45
adj, Green, Dorstone, 07:1507:1807:1809:5311:3213:3215:3216:53
adj, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook, 16:45
SE-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, 07:1607:1907:1909:5411:3313:3315:3316:54
adj, Newton Turn, Westbrook, 16:46
opp, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, 07:1707:2007:2009:5511:3413:3415:3416:55
adj, Scar Lane, The Bage, 16:47
adj, Wilmaston Farm, Peterchurch, 07:1907:2207:2209:5711:3613:3615:3616:57
opp, Bell House, Dorstone, 16:50
adj, Green, Dorstone, 16:51
opp, Nags Head, Peterchurch, 07:2007:2307:2309:5811:3713:3715:3716:58
adj, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, 07:2107:2407:2409:5911:3813:3815:3816:59
SE-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, 16:52
opp, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, 16:53
opp, Boughton Arms PH, Peterchurch, 07:2107:2407:2409:5911:3813:3815:3816:59
adj, Wilmaston Farm, Peterchurch, 16:55
adj, Community Centre, Peterchurch, 07:2107:2407:2409:5911:3813:3815:3816:59
adj, Crossways, Peterchurch, 07:2207:2507:2510:0011:3913:3915:3917:00
opp, Nags Head, Peterchurch, 16:56
adj, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, 16:57
adj, Golden View, Peterchurch, 07:2207:2507:2510:0011:3913:3915:3917:00
opp, Boughton Arms PH, Peterchurch, 16:57
opp, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, 07:2407:2707:2710:0211:4113:4115:4117:02
adj, Community Centre, Peterchurch, 16:57
E-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, 07:2607:2907:2910:0411:4313:4315:4317:04
adj, Crossways, Peterchurch, 16:58
opp, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone, 07:3207:3507:3510:1011:4913:4915:4917:10
adj, Golden View, Peterchurch, 16:58
opp, Hanley Court, Kingstone, 07:3307:3607:3610:1111:5013:5015:5017:11
adj, Post Office, Kingstone, 07:3307:3607:3610:1111:5013:5015:5017:11
opp, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, 17:00
opp, Church, Kingstone, 07:3407:3707:3710:1211:5113:5115:5117:12
E-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, 17:02
opp, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone, 17:08
opp, The Deans, Kingstone, 07:3407:3707:3710:1211:5113:5115:5117:12
N-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone, 07:3507:3807:3810:1311:5213:5215:5217:13
opp, Hanley Court, Kingstone, 17:09
adj, Post Office, Kingstone, 17:09
opp, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone, 07:3607:3907:3910:1411:5313:5315:5317:14
opp, Church, Kingstone, 17:10
adj, Brook View, Smallbrook, 07:3707:4007:4010:1511:5413:5415:5417:15
opp, Poplar Road, Clehonger, 07:3807:4107:4110:1611:5513:5515:5517:16
opp, The Deans, Kingstone, 17:10
N-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone, 17:11
o/s 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, 07:3907:4207:4210:1711:5613:5615:5617:17
adj 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, 07:3907:4207:4210:1711:5613:5615:5617:17
opp, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone, 17:12
adj, Brook View, Smallbrook, 17:13
o/s 6, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, 07:4007:4307:4310:1711:5613:5615:5617:17
adj, Church Turn, Clehonger, 07:4307:4607:4610:1911:5813:5815:5817:19
opp, Poplar Road, Clehonger, 17:14
o/s 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, 17:15
adj, Abbey Cottages, Belmont, 07:4507:4807:4810:2112:0014:0016:0017:21
adj, Belmont Abbey, Belmont, 07:4607:4907:4910:2112:0014:0016:0017:21
adj 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, 17:15
NE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont, 07:4607:4907:4910:2212:0114:0116:0117:22
o/s 6, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, 17:15
adj, Church Turn, Clehonger, 17:17
adj, Tesco Store, Belmont, 07:4707:5007:5010:2312:0214:0216:0217:23
NE-bound, Belmont Road, The Oval, 07:4907:5207:5210:2412:0314:0316:0317:24
adj, Abbey Cottages, Belmont, 17:19
adj, Belmont Abbey, Belmont, 17:19
opp, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, 07:5207:5507:5510:2512:0414:0416:0517:26
opp, Priors Walk, Hereford, 07:5507:5907:5910:2712:0614:0616:0717:28
NE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont, 17:20
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, 07:5908:0308:0310:2912:0814:0816:0917:30
adj, Tesco Store, Belmont, 17:21
NE-bound, Belmont Road, The Oval, 17:22
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, 08:0408:0808:0810:3112:1014:1016:1217:33
adj, Old Market, Hereford, 08:1008:1408:1410:3412:1314:1316:1517:36
opp, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, 17:24
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, 08:1208:1608:1610:3612:1514:1516:1717:38
opp, Priors Walk, Hereford, 17:26
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, 08:1408:1808:1810:3712:1614:1616:1817:39
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, 17:28
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, 08:1908:2208:2210:4112:2014:2016:2317:44
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, 17:31
adj, Old Market, Hereford, 17:34
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, 17:36
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, 17:37
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, 17:42

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, 08:3008:3009:1511:1513:1515:1516:5517:46
Stand 6, Country Bus Station, Hereford, 08:3508:3509:2011:2013:2015:2117:0117:51
adj, The Hop Pole, Hereford, 08:3508:3509:2011:2013:2015:2217:0217:52
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, 08:3708:3709:2211:2213:2215:2417:0517:53
opp, Gala Bingo, Hereford, 08:4008:4009:2511:2513:2515:2817:1017:57
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, 08:4208:4209:2711:2713:2715:3117:1317:59
adj, Priors Walk, Hereford, 08:4508:4509:3011:3013:3015:3517:1918:03
adj, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, 08:4608:4609:3111:3113:3115:3617:2118:04
adj, Belmont Road, The Oval, 08:4808:4809:3311:3313:3315:3817:2318:06
opp, Tesco Store, Belmont, 08:4808:4809:3311:3313:3315:3817:2318:06
SE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont, 08:4908:4909:3411:3413:3415:3917:2418:07
opp, Belmont Abbey, Belmont, 08:5008:5009:3511:3513:3515:4017:2518:08
opp, Abbey Cottages, Belmont, 08:5008:5009:3511:3513:3515:4117:2618:08
opp, Church Turn, Clehonger, 08:5208:5209:3711:3713:3715:4317:2818:10
adj, The Seven Stars, Clehonger, 08:5408:5409:3911:3913:3915:4517:3018:12
o/s 9, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, 08:5508:5509:4011:4013:4015:4617:3118:13
opp 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, 08:5508:5509:4011:4013:4015:4617:3118:13
opp 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, 08:5508:5509:4011:4013:4015:4617:3218:13
adj, Poplar Road, Clehonger, 08:5608:5609:4111:4113:4115:4717:3218:14
SW-bound, Brook View, Smallbrook, 08:5608:5609:4211:4213:4215:4817:3318:14
adj, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone, 08:5808:5809:4311:4313:4315:4917:3518:16
S-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone, 08:5908:5909:4511:4513:4515:5117:3618:17
adj, The Deans, Kingstone, 09:0009:0009:4611:4613:4615:5217:3818:18
adj, Church, Kingstone, 09:0009:0009:4611:4613:4615:5217:3818:18
opp, Post Office, Kingstone, 09:0109:0109:4711:4713:4715:5317:3918:19
adj, Hanley Court, Kingstone, 09:0109:0109:4711:4713:4715:5317:3918:19
adj, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone, 09:0109:0109:4711:4713:4715:5317:3918:19
W-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, 09:0709:0709:5311:5313:5315:5917:4518:25
adj, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, 09:0809:0809:5411:5413:5416:0017:4618:26
opp, Golden View, Peterchurch, 09:0909:0909:5511:5513:5516:0217:4718:27
opp, Crossways, Peterchurch, 09:1009:1009:5611:5613:5616:0317:4818:28
opp, Community Centre, Peterchurch, 09:1009:1009:5611:5613:5616:0317:4818:28
adj, Boughton Arms PH, Peterchurch, 09:1109:1109:5711:5713:5716:0317:4918:29
opp, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, 09:1109:1109:5711:5713:5716:0417:4918:29
adj, Nags Head, Peterchurch, 09:1209:1209:5811:5813:5816:0517:5018:30
adj, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, 09:1509:1510:0212:0214:0216:0817:5318:33
SW-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, 09:1609:1610:0312:0314:0316:0917:5418:34
opp, Green, Dorstone, 09:1809:1810:0512:0514:0516:1117:5618:36
adj, Bell House, Dorstone, 09:1809:1810:0512:0514:0516:1117:5618:36
opp, Scar Lane, The Bage, 09:2109:2110:0812:0814:0816:1417:5918:38
opp, Newton Turn, Westbrook, 09:2209:2210:0912:0914:0916:1618:0018:40
opp, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook, 09:2309:2310:1012:1014:1016:1718:0118:40
opp, Bricklands, Westbrook, 09:2309:2310:1012:1014:1016:1718:0118:41
opp, Royal Oak, Hardwicke, 09:2409:2410:1112:1114:1116:1818:0218:41
W-bound, The Haven, Hardwicke, 09:2509:2510:1212:1214:1216:1918:0318:42
NW-bound, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke, 09:2609:2610:1312:1314:1316:2018:0418:43
opp, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke, 09:2709:2710:1412:1414:1416:2218:0618:45
opp, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop, 09:2909:2910:1612:1614:1616:2418:0818:47
opp, Lower Mead, Cusop, 09:2909:2910:1612:1614:1616:2518:0818:47
Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, 07:4309:3009:3008:5110:1710:1912:1714:1716:2618:0918:48
Fire Station, Hay-on-Wye, 09:3008:5110:1710:1912:1714:1716:2618:0918:48
Clock Tower, Hay-on-Wye, 07:43
Lower Sheephouse, Hay-on-Wye, 09:3208:5310:1910:2112:1914:1916:2818:1118:50
Little Ffordd-fawr, Llanigon, 09:3308:5410:2010:2212:2014:2016:2918:1218:51
Castle Estate, Clyro, 07:48
Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, 09:3708:5810:2410:2612:2414:2416:3318:1618:55
Radnor Arms, Llowes, 07:51
Old Barn Inn, Three Cocks, 09:3909:0010:2610:2812:2614:2616:3518:1818:57
Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, 07:55
Gwernyfed High School, Three Cocks, 09:3909:0010:2610:2812:2614:2616:3518:1818:57
Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, 09:4009:0110:2710:2912:2714:2716:3618:1918:58
Talgarth Turn, Pontithel, 09:4009:0110:2710:2912:2714:2716:3618:1918:58
Old Barn Inn, Three Cocks, 07:57
Post Office, Talgarth, 09:4609:0610:3210:3412:3214:3216:4118:2319:02
Gwernyfed High School, Three Cocks, 07:57
Nat West, Talgarth, 09:4709:0710:3310:3512:3314:3316:4218:2419:03
Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, 07:58
Talgarth Turn, Pontithel, 07:58
Talgarth Road, Bronllys, 09:5209:1310:3810:4012:3814:3816:4718:2919:07
St Mary`s Church, Bronllys, 09:5209:1310:3810:4012:3814:3816:4718:2919:07
Post Office, Talgarth, 08:03
Nat West, Talgarth, 08:04
Hospital, Bronllys, 09:5209:1310:3810:4012:3814:3816:4718:2919:07
Pontybat Crossroads, Llanfilo, 09:5509:1610:4110:4312:4114:4116:5018:3119:09
Talgarth Road, Bronllys, 08:08
St Mary`s Church, Bronllys, 08:08
Griffin Inn, Felinfach, 09:5909:2010:4510:4712:4514:4516:5418:3519:13
Felinfach Turn, Felinfach, 09:5909:2010:4510:4712:4514:4516:5418:3519:13
Hospital, Bronllys, 08:08
Pontybat Crossroads, Llanfilo, 08:11
Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, 10:0409:2710:5110:5312:5114:5117:0018:4119:18
Coleg Powys, Brecon, 10:0609:2910:5310:5512:5314:5317:0218:4219:19
Griffin Inn, Felinfach, 08:15
Felinfach Turn, Felinfach, 08:15
Hospital, Brecon, 10:0609:2910:5510:5712:5514:5517:0418:4219:19
Free Street, Brecon, 10:0709:3010:5710:5912:5714:5717:0618:4319:20
Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, 08:22
Coleg Powys, Brecon, 08:24
Stand 1, Interchange, Brecon, 10:0909:3211:0011:0213:0015:0017:0918:4519:21
Hospital, Brecon, 08:24
Free Street, Brecon, 08:2509:3311:0111:0313:0115:0117:10
St David's Church, Llanfaes, 09:4211:0711:0913:0715:0717:19
Stand 1, Interchange, Brecon, 08:27
Libanus, Libanus, 09:4711:1211:1413:1215:1217:25
Llwyn y Celyn, Libanus, 09:5011:1511:1713:1515:1517:28
Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, 09:5311:1811:2013:1815:1817:32
Nant Ddu Lodge, Nant-ddu, 09:5711:2211:2413:2215:2217:37
nr, Forest Mountain Centre, Llwyn-On, 09:5911:2311:2513:2315:2317:39
before, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-On, 10:0111:2511:2713:2515:2517:41
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:0711:3211:3413:3215:3217:48
o/s, Christ Church, Georgetown, 10:0811:3311:3513:3315:3317:49
after, Kirkhouse Memorial Hall, Georgetown, 10:0811:3411:3613:3415:3417:50
opp, RAFA Club, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:0811:3411:3613:3415:3417:50
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:3510:1011:3611:3813:3615:3617:52
nr Aldi, Castle Bingo, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:3610:1111:3711:3913:3715:37
nr, Mardy, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:3610:1111:3711:3913:3715:38
after, Hoovers Main Gate, Pentrebach, 07:3810:1311:3911:4113:3915:39
o/s, Ynysangharad Park Gates, Pontypridd, 07:5910:3111:5711:5913:5716:01
Stand 11, Bus Station, Pontypridd, 08:0010:3211:5812:0013:5816:02
Stand E2, Catherine Street, Pontypridd, 08:0210:3311:5912:0113:5916:03
after, Caedelyn Road, Whitchurch, 08:4010:5512:2112:2314:2116:30
after, Tyn y Parc Road, Whitchurch, 08:4210:5612:2212:2414:2216:31
after, Heol Nest, Whitchurch, 08:4210:5612:2212:2414:2216:31
before, Manor Rise, Whitchurch, 08:4210:5712:2312:2514:2316:32
before, Pantbach Place, Birchgrove, 08:4410:5712:2312:2514:2316:33
before, Cross Inn, Gabalfa, 08:4510:5812:2412:2614:2416:34
o/s, Cathays High School, Maindy, 08:4911:0012:2612:2814:2616:36
o/s, College Road RK, Cathays Park, 08:5311:0312:2912:3114:2916:39
o/s, Law Courts Stop RJ, Cathays Park, 08:5411:0312:2912:3114:2916:40
o/s, Kingsway Stop GR, Cardiff, 08:5511:0412:3012:3214:3016:40
o/s, Castle Street Stop KB, Cardiff, 08:5511:0412:3012:3214:3016:41
o/s, Quay Street KE, Cardiff, 08:5611:0512:3112:3314:3116:41
o/s, Royal Hotel KJ, Cardiff, 08:5711:0512:3112:3314:3116:42
Stop JM, Central Station, Cardiff, 08:5911:0612:3212:3414:3216:43
Tresillian Way, Cardiff, 09:0011:0712:3312:3514:3316:44

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop JP, Philharmonic, Cardiff, 09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
o/s, Castle Stop KA, Cardiff, 09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
o/s, Kingsway GC, Cardiff, 09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
before, Corbett Road, Blackweir, 09:1311:1313:1315:1317:13
after, Parkfield Place, Gabalfa, 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
o/s 15, Manor Way, The Philog, 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
after, Westfield Road, Birchgrove, 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
after, Manor Rise, Whitchurch, 09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
o/s, High School, Whitchurch, 09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
before, Tyn y Parc Road, Whitchurch, 09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
after, Brocastle Road, Whitchurch, 09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
before, Heol y Forlan, Whitchurch, 09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
o/s, Ynysangharad Park Gates, Pontypridd, 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
Stand 10, Bus Station, Pontypridd, 09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
o/s, Hoovers Sports, Pentrebach, 09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
nr, Mardy, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:0012:0014:0016:0018:00
nr, Castle Bingo, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:0012:0014:0016:0018:00
Stand 16, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4410:0212:0214:0216:0218:0218:2920:26
nr, Merthyr Tydfil College, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4510:0312:0314:0316:0318:3020:27
o/s, RAFA Club, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4510:0312:0314:0316:0318:3020:27
o/s, Kirkhouse Memorial Hall, Georgetown, 07:4610:0412:0414:0416:0418:3120:27
opp, Christ Church, Georgetown, 07:4710:0512:0514:0516:0518:3220:28
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4910:0712:0714:0716:0718:3420:30
after, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-On, 07:5510:1312:1314:1316:1318:4020:36
nr, Forest Visitor Centre, Llwyn-On, 07:5610:1412:1414:1416:1418:4120:37
Nant Ddu Lodge, Nant-ddu, 07:5810:1612:1614:1616:1618:4320:38
Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, 08:0310:2112:2114:2116:2118:4820:43
Llwyn y Celyn, Libanus, 08:0610:2412:2414:2416:2418:5120:46
Libanus, Libanus, 08:1010:2812:2814:2816:2818:5520:50
St David`s Church, Llanfaes, 08:1610:3412:3414:3416:3419:0120:56
Bulwark, Brecon, 08:1810:3612:3614:3616:3619:0320:58
Stand 2, Interchange, Brecon, 06:3008:2009:0210:3812:3814:3816:3819:0521:00
Hospital, Brecon, 06:3009:0210:3812:3814:3816:38
Coleg Powys, Brecon, 06:3209:0410:4012:4014:4016:40
Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, 06:3309:0510:4112:4114:4116:41
Felinfach Turn, Felinfach, 06:3709:1010:4612:4614:4616:46
Griffin Inn, Felinfach, 06:3809:1110:4712:4714:4716:47
Pontybat Crossroads, Llanfilo, 06:4109:1410:5012:5014:5016:50
Hospital, Bronllys, 06:4309:1610:5212:5214:5216:52
St Mary`s Church, Bronllys, 06:4309:1610:5212:5214:5216:52
Talgarth Road, Bronllys, 06:4409:1710:5312:5314:5316:53
Post Office, Talgarth, 06:4709:2110:5712:5714:5716:57
Nat West, Talgarth, 06:4809:2210:5812:5814:5816:58
Talgarth Turn, Pontithel, 06:5309:2711:0313:0315:0317:03
Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, 06:5409:2811:0413:0415:0417:04
Gwernyfed High School, Three Cocks, 06:5409:2811:0413:0415:0417:04
Old Barn Inn, Three Cocks, 06:5409:2811:0413:0415:0417:04
Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, 06:5709:3111:0713:0715:0717:07
Little Ffordd-Fawr, Llanigon, 07:0009:3411:1013:1015:1017:10
Lower Sheephouse, Hay-on-Wye, 07:0209:3611:1213:1215:1217:12
Fire Station, Hay-on-Wye, 07:0409:3811:1413:1415:1417:14
Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, 07:0509:3911:1513:1515:1517:15
adj, Lower Mead, Cusop, 07:0509:3911:1513:1515:15
adj, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop, 07:0509:3911:1513:1515:15
adj, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke, 07:0709:4111:1713:1715:17
adj, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke, 07:1009:4411:2013:2015:20
adj, The Haven, Hardwicke, 07:1009:4411:2013:2015:20
adj, Royal Oak, Hardwicke, 07:1109:4511:2113:2115:21
adj, Bricklands, Westbrook, 07:1209:4611:2213:2215:22
adj, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook, 07:1209:4611:2213:2215:22
adj, Newton Turn, Westbrook, 07:1309:4711:2313:2315:23
adj, Scar Lane, The Bage, 07:1409:4811:2413:2415:24
opp, Bell House, Dorstone, 07:1709:5111:2713:2715:27
adj, Green, Dorstone, 07:1809:5211:2813:2815:28
SE-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, 07:1909:5311:2913:2915:29
opp, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, 07:2009:5411:3013:3015:30
adj, Wilmaston Farm, Peterchurch, 07:2209:5611:3213:3215:32
opp, Nags Head, Peterchurch, 07:2309:5711:3313:3315:33
adj, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, 07:2409:5811:3413:3415:34
opp, Boughton Arms PH, Peterchurch, 07:2409:5811:3413:3415:34
adj, Community Centre, Peterchurch, 07:2409:5811:3413:3415:34
adj, Crossways, Peterchurch, 07:2509:5911:3513:3515:35
adj, Golden View, Peterchurch, 07:2509:5911:3513:3515:35
opp, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, 07:2710:0111:3713:3715:37
E-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, 07:2910:0311:3913:3915:39
opp, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone, 07:3510:0911:4513:4515:45
opp, Hanley Court, Kingstone, 07:3610:1011:4613:4615:46
adj, Post Office, Kingstone, 07:3610:1011:4613:4615:46
opp, Church, Kingstone, 07:3710:1111:4713:4715:47
opp, The Deans, Kingstone, 07:3710:1111:4713:4715:47
N-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone, 07:3810:1211:4813:4815:48
opp, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone, 07:3910:1311:4913:4915:49
adj, Brook View, Smallbrook, 07:4010:1411:5013:5015:50
opp, Poplar Road, Clehonger, 07:4110:1511:5113:5115:51
o/s 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, 07:4210:1611:5213:5215:52
adj 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, 07:4210:1611:5213:5215:52
o/s 6, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, 07:4210:1611:5213:5215:52
adj, Church Turn, Clehonger, 07:4410:1811:5413:5415:54
adj, Abbey Cottages, Belmont, 07:4510:2011:5613:5615:56
adj, Belmont Abbey, Belmont, 07:4610:2011:5613:5615:56
NE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont, 07:4610:2111:5713:5715:57
adj, Tesco Store, Belmont, 07:4710:2211:5813:5815:58
NE-bound, Belmont Road, The Oval, 07:4810:2311:5913:5915:59
opp, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, 07:4910:2412:0014:0016:01
opp, Priors Walk, Hereford, 07:5110:2612:0214:0216:03
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, 07:5310:2812:0414:0416:05
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, 07:5610:3012:0614:0616:08
adj, Old Market, Hereford, 07:5910:3312:0914:0916:11
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, 08:0110:3512:1114:1116:13
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, 08:0210:3612:1214:1216:14
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, 08:0710:4012:1614:1616:19

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:46
Stand 6, Country Bus Station, Hereford, 09:2011:2013:2015:2017:51
adj, The Hop Pole, Hereford, 09:2111:2113:2115:2117:52
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:53
opp, Gala Bingo, Hereford, 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:57
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, 09:2811:2813:2815:2817:59
adj, Priors Walk, Hereford, 09:3211:3213:3215:3218:03
adj, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, 09:3311:3313:3315:3318:04
adj, Belmont Road, The Oval, 09:3511:3513:3515:3518:06
opp, Tesco Store, Belmont, 09:3511:3513:3515:3518:06
SE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont, 09:3611:3613:3615:3618:07
opp, Belmont Abbey, Belmont, 09:3711:3713:3715:3718:08
opp, Abbey Cottages, Belmont, 09:3711:3713:3715:3718:08
opp, Church Turn, Clehonger, 09:3911:3913:3915:3918:10
adj, The Seven Stars, Clehonger, 09:4111:4113:4115:4118:12
o/s 9, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, 09:4211:4213:4215:4218:13
opp 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, 09:4211:4213:4215:4218:13
opp 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, 09:4211:4213:4215:4218:13
adj, Poplar Road, Clehonger, 09:4311:4313:4315:4318:14
SW-bound, Brook View, Smallbrook, 09:4311:4313:4315:4318:14
adj, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone, 09:4411:4413:4415:4418:15
S-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone, 09:4511:4513:4515:4518:16
adj, The Deans, Kingstone, 09:4611:4613:4615:4618:17
adj, Church, Kingstone, 09:4611:4613:4615:4618:17
opp, Post Office, Kingstone, 09:4711:4713:4715:4718:18
adj, Hanley Court, Kingstone, 09:4711:4713:4715:4718:18
adj, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone, 09:4811:4813:4815:4818:19
W-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, 09:5511:5513:5515:5518:26
adj, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, 09:5511:5513:5515:5518:26
opp, Golden View, Peterchurch, 09:5711:5713:5715:5718:28
opp, Crossways, Peterchurch, 09:5711:5713:5715:5718:28
opp, Community Centre, Peterchurch, 09:5811:5813:5815:5818:29
adj, Boughton Arms PH, Peterchurch, 09:5811:5813:5815:5818:29
opp, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, 09:5811:5813:5815:5818:29
adj, Nags Head, Peterchurch, 09:5911:5913:5915:5918:30
adj, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, 10:0312:0314:0316:0318:34
SW-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:35
opp, Green, Dorstone, 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:37
adj, Bell House, Dorstone, 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:37
opp, Scar Lane, The Bage, 10:0912:0914:0916:0918:40
opp, Newton Turn, Westbrook, 10:1012:1014:1016:1018:41
opp, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook, 10:1112:1114:1116:1118:42
opp, Bricklands, Westbrook, 10:1112:1114:1116:1118:42
opp, Royal Oak, Hardwicke, 10:1212:1214:1216:1218:43
W-bound, The Haven, Hardwicke, 10:1312:1314:1316:1318:44
NW-bound, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke, 10:1412:1414:1416:1418:45
opp, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke, 10:1612:1614:1616:1618:47
opp, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop, 10:1812:1814:1816:1818:49
opp, Lower Mead, Cusop, 10:1812:1814:1816:1818:49
Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, 08:5110:1912:1914:1916:1918:50
Fire Station, Hay-on-Wye, 08:5110:1912:1914:1916:1918:50
Lower Sheephouse, Hay-on-Wye, 08:5310:2112:2114:2116:2118:52
Little Ffordd-fawr, Llanigon, 08:5510:2312:2314:2316:2318:53
Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, 08:5910:2712:2714:2716:2718:57
Old Barn Inn, Three Cocks, 09:0110:2912:2914:2916:2918:59
Gwernyfed High School, Three Cocks, 09:0110:2912:2914:2916:2918:59
Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, 09:0210:3012:3014:3016:3019:00
Talgarth Turn, Pontithel, 09:0210:3012:3014:3016:3019:00
Post Office, Talgarth, 09:0810:3612:3614:3616:3619:05
Nat West, Talgarth, 09:0910:3712:3714:3716:3719:06
Talgarth Road, Bronllys, 09:1310:4112:4114:4116:4119:10
St Mary`s Church, Bronllys, 09:1310:4112:4114:4116:4119:10
Hospital, Bronllys, 09:1310:4112:4114:4116:4119:10
Pontybat Crossroads, Llanfilo, 09:1610:4412:4414:4416:4419:13
Griffin Inn, Felinfach, 09:2110:4912:4914:4916:4919:17
Felinfach Turn, Felinfach, 09:2110:4912:4914:4916:4919:17
Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, 09:2510:5312:5314:5316:5319:20
Coleg Powys, Brecon, 09:2810:5612:5614:5616:5619:23
Hospital, Brecon, 09:2910:5712:5714:5716:5719:23
Free Street, Brecon, 09:3010:5812:5814:5816:5819:24
Stand 1, Interchange, Brecon, 09:3211:0013:0015:0017:0019:26
Free Street, Brecon, 09:3211:0013:0015:0017:00
St David's Church, Llanfaes, 09:3611:0413:0415:0417:04
Libanus, Libanus, 09:4111:0913:0915:0917:09
Llwyn y Celyn, Libanus, 09:4411:1213:1215:1217:12
Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, 09:4811:1613:1615:1617:16
Nant Ddu Lodge, Nant-ddu, 09:5211:2013:2015:2017:20
nr, Forest Mountain Centre, Llwyn-On, 09:5411:2213:2215:2217:22
before, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-On, 09:5611:2413:2415:2417:24
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:0311:3113:3115:3117:31
o/s, Christ Church, Georgetown, 10:0411:3213:3215:3217:32
after, Kirkhouse Memorial Hall, Georgetown, 10:0511:3313:3315:3317:33
opp, RAFA Club, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:0511:3313:3315:3317:33
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4010:0711:3513:3515:3517:35
nr Aldi, Castle Bingo, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4010:0811:3613:3615:36
nr, Mardy, Merthyr Tydfil, 07:4110:0811:3613:3615:36
after, Hoovers Main Gate, Pentrebach, 07:4210:1011:3813:3815:38
o/s, Ynysangharad Park Gates, Pontypridd, 07:5910:2811:5613:5615:56
Stand 11, Bus Station, Pontypridd, 08:0010:2911:5713:5715:57
Stand E2, Catherine Street, Pontypridd, 08:0110:3011:5813:5815:58
after, Caedelyn Road, Whitchurch, 08:2710:5212:2014:2016:20
after, Tyn y Parc Road, Whitchurch, 08:2810:5312:2114:2116:21
after, Heol Nest, Whitchurch, 08:2810:5312:2114:2116:21
before, Manor Rise, Whitchurch, 08:2810:5412:2214:2216:22
before, Pantbach Place, Birchgrove, 08:2910:5412:2214:2216:22
before, Cross Inn, Gabalfa, 08:3010:5512:2314:2316:23
o/s, Cathays High School, Maindy, 08:3210:5712:2514:2516:25
o/s, College Road RK, Cathays Park, 08:3511:0012:2814:2816:28
o/s, Law Courts Stop RJ, Cathays Park, 08:3611:0012:2814:2816:28
o/s, Kingsway Stop GR, Cardiff, 08:3611:0112:2914:2916:29
o/s, Castle Street Stop KB, Cardiff, 08:3711:0112:2914:2916:29
o/s, Quay Street KE, Cardiff, 08:3711:0212:3014:3016:30
o/s, Royal Hotel KJ, Cardiff, 08:3811:0212:3014:3016:30
Stop JM, Central Station, Cardiff, 08:3911:0312:3114:3116:31
Tresillian Way, Cardiff, 08:4011:0412:3214:3216:32

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.