Timetable for the 362 - Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 362 - Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Clynnog & Trefor Motor Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 July 2014.

bus timetable 362 Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 362 Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern
Service operates from 04/07/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  362 1
Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern 15:32
Bodedern Turn 15:35
Surgery 15:37
Post Office 15:37
Trinity Church 15:37
Ty-hen Road 15:38
Capel Gwyn 15:41
Groesffordd Llanfaelog Crossroads 15:44
Gwynfryn 15:44
Sisial-y-Mor 15:47
Overstrand Avenue 15:48
Fire Station 15:48
Rhosneigr 15:49
Fire Station 15:49
Overstrand Avenue 15:49
Sisial-y-Mor 15:49
Gwynfryn 15:50
Saith-lathen 15:51
Ty Croes 15:52
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Anglesey Schools
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  362 1
Ty Croes 08:00
Saith-lathen 08:01
Gwynfryn 08:05
Sisial-y-Mor 08:10
Overstrand Avenue 08:11
Fire Station 08:12
Rhosneigr 08:13
Railway Station 08:13
Capel Gwyn 08:21
Rhosneigir Turn 08:22
Ty-hen Road 08:24
Trinity Church 08:25
Post Office 08:25
Surgery 08:25
Bodedern Turn 08:27
Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern 08:33
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Anglesey Schools
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:25:42 BST 2018 from source document Clynnog&Trefor362-Tycroes-YsgolUwchraddBodedern1_TXC_2018427-1248_ANAO362.xml using schema version 2.4.