Timetable for the 362 - Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 362 - Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Clynnog & Trefor (licensed as Clynnog & Trefor Motor Co Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern - Ty Croes

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Ty Croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern
bus timetable 362 Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Clynnog & Trefor
Email Fares Address
info@clynnogandtrefor.com 01286 660208 The Garage, Trefor, Caernarfon LL54 5HP

Map Showing the Routes of the 362 Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Ty croes - Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ty Croes,(), 08:00
2Saith-lathen,(), 08:01
3Gwynfryn,(), 08:05
4Sisial-y-Mor,(), 08:10
5Overstrand Avenue,(), 08:11
6Fire Station,(), 08:12
7Rhosneigr,(), 08:13
8Railway Station,(), 08:13
9Capel Gwyn,(), 08:21
10Rhosneigir Turn,(), 08:22
11Ty-hen Road,(), 08:24
12Trinity Church,(), 08:25
13Post Office,(), 08:25
14Surgery,(), 08:25
15Bodedern Turn,(), 08:27
16Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern,(), 08:33

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern,(), 15:32
2Bodedern Turn,(), 15:35
3Surgery,(), 15:37
4Post Office,(), 15:37
5Trinity Church,(), 15:37
6Ty-hen Road,(), 15:38
7Capel Gwyn,(), 15:41
8Groesffordd Llanfaelog Crossroads,(), 15:44
9Gwynfryn,(), 15:44
10Sisial-y-Mor,(), 15:47
11Overstrand Avenue,(), 15:48
12Fire Station,(), 15:48
13Rhosneigr,(), 15:49
14Fire Station,(), 15:49
15Overstrand Avenue,(), 15:49
16Sisial-y-Mor,(), 15:49
17Gwynfryn,(), 15:50
18Saith-lathen,(), 15:51
19Ty Croes,(), 15:52

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.