Timetable for the 385 - Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 385 - Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Clynnog & Trefor (licensed as Clynnog & Trefor Motor Co Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni - Bodorgan Bethel

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bodorgan Bethel - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni
bus timetable 385 Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Clynnog & Trefor
Email Fares Address
info@clynnogandtrefor.com 01286 660208 The Garage, Trefor, Caernarfon LL54 5HP

Map Showing the Routes of the 385 Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bodorgan Bethel,(), 08:05
2Abingerwood,(), 08:05
3Capel Mawr,(), 08:10
4Hen Ysgol Henblas,(), 08:14
5Llangristiolus,(), 08:16
6Cwm Cwmwd,(), 08:18
7Capel Cana,(), 08:19
8Rhostrehwfa,(), 08:20
9Penrhiw,(), 08:20
10Tan Rallt,(), 08:23
11Cae Mawr,(), 08:24
12Bodelis,(), 08:25
13Ffordd Corn Hir,(), 08:26
14Ysgol,(), 08:27
15Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni,(), 08:30
16Post Office,(), 08:32
17Pencraig,(), 08:35
18Pencraig Estate Entrance,(), 08:38
19Library,(), 08:43
20Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni,(), 08:45

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni,(), 15:32
2Ffordd Corn Hir,(), 15:33
3Bodelis,(), 15:34
4Cae Mawr,(), 15:35
5Tan Rallt,(), 15:35
6Rhostrehwfa,(), 15:38
7Gorwel Deg,(), 15:38
8Capel Cana,(), 15:38
9Cefn Cwmwd,(), 15:39
10Llangristiolus,(), 15:42
11Hen Ysgol Henblas,(), 15:43
12Capel Mawr,(), 15:48
13Abingerwood,(), 15:52
14Bodorgan Bethel,(), 15:53

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.