Timetable for the 385 - Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 385 - Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Clynnog & Trefor Motor Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 July 2014.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 385 Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus.

Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni
Service operates from 04/07/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  385 1
Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 15:32
Ffordd Corn Hir 15:33
Bodelis 15:34
Cae Mawr 15:35
Tan Rallt 15:35
Rhostrehwfa 15:38
Gorwel Deg 15:38
Capel Cana 15:38
Cefn Cwmwd 15:39
Llangristiolus 15:42
Hen Ysgol Henblas 15:43
Capel Mawr 15:48
Abingerwood 15:52
Bodorgan Bethel 15:53
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Anglesey Schools
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  385 1
Bodorgan Bethel 08:05
Abingerwood 08:05
Capel Mawr 08:10
Hen Ysgol Henblas 08:14
Llangristiolus 08:16
Cwm Cwmwd 08:18
Capel Cana 08:19
Rhostrehwfa 08:20
Penrhiw 08:20
Tan Rallt 08:23
Cae Mawr 08:24
Bodelis 08:25
Ffordd Corn Hir 08:26
Ysgol 08:27
Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 08:30
Post Office 08:32
Pencraig 08:35
Pencraig Estate Entrance 08:38
Library 08:43
Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 08:45
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Anglesey Schools
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:25:57 BST 2018 from source document Clynnog&Trefor385-Bodorgan-YsgolGyfunLlangefni1_TXC_2018427-1248_ANAO385.xml using schema version 2.4.
Bodorgan BethelCapel MawrHen Ysgol HenblasLlangristiolusCwm CwmwdCapel CanaRhostrehwfaPenrhiwTan RalltCae MawrBodelisFfordd Corn HirYsgolYsgol Gyfun LlangefniPost OfficePencraigPencraig Estate EntranceLibraryYsgol Gyfun LlangefniYsgol Gyfun LlangefniBodelisCae MawrTan RalltRhostrehwfaGorwel DegCapel CanaCefn CwmwdLlangristiolusHen Ysgol HenblasCapel MawrAbingerwoodBodorgan Bethel