Timetable for the 385 - Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 385 - Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Clynnog & Trefor Motor Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 July 2014.

bus timetable 385 Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 385 Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bodorgan - Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni
Service operates from 04/07/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  385 1
Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 15:32
Ffordd Corn Hir 15:33
Bodelis 15:34
Cae Mawr 15:35
Tan Rallt 15:35
Rhostrehwfa 15:38
Gorwel Deg 15:38
Capel Cana 15:38
Cefn Cwmwd 15:39
Llangristiolus 15:42
Hen Ysgol Henblas 15:43
Capel Mawr 15:48
Abingerwood 15:52
Bodorgan Bethel 15:53
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Anglesey Schools
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  385 1
Bodorgan Bethel 08:05
Abingerwood 08:05
Capel Mawr 08:10
Hen Ysgol Henblas 08:14
Llangristiolus 08:16
Cwm Cwmwd 08:18
Capel Cana 08:19
Rhostrehwfa 08:20
Penrhiw 08:20
Tan Rallt 08:23
Cae Mawr 08:24
Bodelis 08:25
Ffordd Corn Hir 08:26
Ysgol 08:27
Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 08:30
Post Office 08:32
Pencraig 08:35
Pencraig Estate Entrance 08:38
Library 08:43
Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 08:45
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Anglesey Schools
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:25:57 BST 2018 from source document Clynnog&Trefor385-Bodorgan-YsgolGyfunLlangefni1_TXC_2018427-1248_ANAO385.xml using schema version 2.4.