Timetable for the 389A - Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 389A - Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Clynnog & Trefor Motor Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 July 2014.

bus timetable 389A Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 389A Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes
Service operates from 04/07/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  389A 1
Ysgol David Hughes 15:25
Glyn Estate 15:25
Cemetery 15:26
Carreg-Bran 15:28
Old Tollgate 15:29
Victoria Cottages 15:30
Plas Newydd 15:31
Llwynonn Lodge 15:31
Llanddaniel Fab Turn 15:32
Plas Cefn Mawr 15:32
Bryn Fellten 15:34
Bryn Llewelyn 15:36
Groeslon Hotel 15:36
Post Office 15:37
Ty'n Cwrt Estate 15:37
Pen-y-Gongle 15:37
Fron Caravan Park 15:38
Brynsiencyn 15:40
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Anglesey Schools
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Anglesey Schools
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:26:05 BST 2018 from source document Clynnog&Trefor389-Dwyran-YsgolDavidHughes1_TXC_2018427-1248_ANAO389A.xml using schema version 2.4.