Timetable for the 389A - Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 389A - Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Clynnog & Trefor (licensed as Clynnog & Trefor Motor Co Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Ysgol David Hughes - Brynsiencyn

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Brynsiencyn - Ysgol David Hughes
bus timetable 389A Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Clynnog & Trefor
Email Fares Address
info@clynnogandtrefor.com 01286 660208 The Garage, Trefor, Caernarfon LL54 5HP

Map Showing the Routes of the 389A Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Dwyran - Ysgol David Hughes Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Brynsiencyn,(), 08:10
2Fron Caravan Park,(), 08:11
3Pen-y-Gongle,(), 08:12
4Ty'n Cwrt Estate,(), 08:12
5Post Office,(), 08:12
6Groeslon Hotel,(), 08:13
7Bryn Llewelyn,(), 08:13
8Bryn Fellten,(), 08:15
9Plas Cefn Mawr,(), 08:17
10Llanddaniel Fab Turn,(), 08:17
11Llwynonn Logde,(), 08:18
12Plas Newydd,(), 08:18
13Victoria Cottages,(), 08:19
14Old Tollgate,(), 08:20
15Turnpike,(), 08:21
16Carreg-Bran,(), 08:21
17Rhyd Menai,(), 08:23
18Glyn Estate,(), 08:24
19Ysgol David Hughes,(), 08:25
20Glyn Estate,(), 08:25
21Cemetery,(), 08:26
22Carreg-Bran,(), 08:28
23Turnpike,(), 08:29
24Llanfairpwll,(), 08:30
25Ffordd Penmynydd,(), 08:32
26Lon Ty Croes Spar,(), 08:32
27Trem yr Eryri,(), 08:32
28Turnpike,(), 08:33
29Carreg-Bran,(), 08:34
30Rhyd Menai,(), 08:35
31Glyn Estate,(), 08:36
32Ysgol David Hughes,(), 08:37

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ysgol David Hughes,(), 15:25
2Glyn Estate,(), 15:25
3Cemetery,(), 15:26
4Carreg-Bran,(), 15:28
5Old Tollgate,(), 15:29
6Victoria Cottages,(), 15:30
7Plas Newydd,(), 15:31
8Llwynonn Lodge,(), 15:31
9Llanddaniel Fab Turn,(), 15:32
10Plas Cefn Mawr,(), 15:32
11Bryn Fellten,(), 15:34
12Bryn Llewelyn,(), 15:36
13Groeslon Hotel,(), 15:36
14Post Office,(), 15:37
15Ty'n Cwrt Estate,(), 15:37
16Pen-y-Gongle,(), 15:37
17Fron Caravan Park,(), 15:38
18Brynsiencyn,(), 15:40

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.