Timetable for the 4 - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 13 May 2018.

bus timetable 4 Bangor - Holyhead

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Bangor - Holyhead Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bangor - Holyhead Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bangor - Holyhead
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:05
Holyhead, Railway Station 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06
Morawelon, Llys Watling 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Morawelon, Lon Deg 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 07:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:09
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:12
Trearddur, Square 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:14
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:15
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:16
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:17
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:19
Valley, Cherry Garth 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:20
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 07:50 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:21
Valley, Tan y Bryn 07:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23
Valley, Railway Station 07:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23
Valley Crossroads 07:52 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:25
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 07:54 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 08:00                    
Caergeiliog, Capel Siloh   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 08:02                    
Caergeiliog, Sportsman   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:30
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 08:04                    
Caergeiliog, Ysgol   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:32
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 08:05                    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 08:05                    
Bodedern, School 08:09 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:35
Bodedern, Crown Hotel 08:10 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:36
Trefor, Capel Ebenezer 08:17 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:41
Trefor, Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn 08:20 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:44
Glan-yr-afon Stores 08:21 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:45
Llynfaes, Bro Celyn 08:24 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:48
Llynfaes, Refail-newydd 08:25 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:49
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 08:28 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:52
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 08:31 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:55
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 08:32 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:56
Llangefni, Ysgol 08:33 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:57
Llangefni, Post Office 08:34 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:58
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 08:35 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:05
Holyhead, Railway Station 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06
Morawelon, Llys Watling 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Morawelon, Lon Deg 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 07:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:09
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:12
Trearddur, Square 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:14
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:15
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:16
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:17
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:19
Valley, Cherry Garth 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:20
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 07:50 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:21
Valley, Tan y Bryn 07:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23
Valley, Railway Station 07:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23
Valley Crossroads 07:52 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:25
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 07:54 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 08:00                    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 08:02                    
Caergeiliog, Capel Siloh   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 08:04                    
Caergeiliog, Sportsman   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:30
Caergeiliog, Ysgol   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:32
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 08:05                    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 08:05                    
Bodedern, School 08:09 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:35
Bodedern, Crown Hotel 08:10 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:36
Trefor, Capel Ebenezer 08:17 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:41
Trefor, Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn 08:20 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:44
Glan-yr-afon Stores 08:21 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:45
Llynfaes, Bro Celyn 08:24 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:48
Llynfaes, Refail-newydd 08:25 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:49
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 08:28 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:52
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 08:31 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:55
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 08:32 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:56
Llangefni, Ysgol 08:33 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:57
Llangefni, Post Office 08:34 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:58
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 08:35 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Llangefni, Library 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Llangefni, Ysgol 07:03 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 07:04 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 07:05 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 07:08 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Llynfaes, Refail-newydd 07:11 08:17 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Llynfaes, Bro Celyn 07:12 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Glan-yr-afon Stores 07:14 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Trefor, Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn 07:16 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Trefor, Capel Ebenezer 07:20 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Bodedern, Crown Hotel 07:25 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 18:33
Bodedern, School 07:26 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:34
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road                   16:39    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church                   16:40    
Caergeiliog, Ysgol 07:31 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39   17:39 18:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf                   16:40    
Caergeiliog, Capel Siloh 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   17:40 18:40
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre                   16:42    
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   17:40 18:40
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park                   16:43    
Caergeiliog, Tollgate                   16:49    
Valley Crossroads 07:35 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:43 18:43
Valley, Railway Station 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:51 17:44 18:44
Valley, Tan y Bryn 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:44 18:44
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 07:37 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 17:45 18:45
Valley, Llifon 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:47
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:47
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 07:40 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:48
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 07:40 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:48
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 07:41 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:49 18:49
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 07:42 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:57 17:50 18:50
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:51
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:51
Trearddur, Square 07:44 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 17:52 18:52
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 07:46 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:01 17:54 18:54
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 07:47 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:02 17:55 18:55
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 07:49 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:04 17:57 18:57
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 07:50 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 17:58 18:58
Morawelon, Lon Deg 07:50 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 17:58 18:58
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Morawelon, Llys Watling 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Holyhead, Railway Station 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Holyhead, Clock 07:52 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:07 18:00 19:00
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 07:52 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:07 18:00 19:00
Holyhead, Summer Hill 07:53 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:08 18:01 19:01
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Llangefni, Library 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Llangefni, Ysgol 07:03 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 07:04 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 07:05 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 07:08 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Llynfaes, Refail-newydd 07:11 08:17 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Llynfaes, Bro Celyn 07:12 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Glan-yr-afon Stores 07:14 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Trefor, Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn 07:16 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Trefor, Capel Ebenezer 07:20 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Bodedern, Crown Hotel 07:25 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 18:33
Bodedern, School 07:26 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:34
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road                   16:39    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church                   16:40    
Caergeiliog, Ysgol 07:31 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39   17:39 18:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf                   16:40    
Caergeiliog, Capel Siloh 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   17:40 18:40
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre                   16:42    
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   17:40 18:40
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park                   16:43    
Caergeiliog, Tollgate                   16:49    
Valley Crossroads 07:35 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:43 18:43
Valley, Railway Station 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:51 17:44 18:44
Valley, Tan y Bryn 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:44 18:44
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 07:37 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 17:45 18:45
Valley, Llifon 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:47
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:47
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 07:40 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:48
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 07:40 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:48
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 07:41 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:49 18:49
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 07:42 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:57 17:50 18:50
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:51
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:51
Trearddur, Square 07:44 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 17:52 18:52
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 07:46 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:01 17:54 18:54
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 07:47 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:02 17:55 18:55
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 07:49 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:04 17:57 18:57
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 07:50 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 17:58 18:58
Morawelon, Lon Deg 07:50 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 17:58 18:58
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Morawelon, Llys Watling 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Holyhead, Railway Station 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Holyhead, Clock 07:52 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:07 18:00 19:00
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 07:52 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:07 18:00 19:00
Holyhead, Summer Hill 07:53 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:08 18:01 19:01
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:13:29 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru4-Holyhead-Llangefni5_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO004.xml using schema version 2.4.