Timetable for the 4 - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 4 - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 4 Bangor - Holyhead Bus.

Bangor - Holyhead
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:05
Holyhead, Railway Station 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06
Morawelon, Llys Watling 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Morawelon, Lon Deg 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 07:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:09
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:12
Trearddur, Square 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:14
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:15
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:16
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:17
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:19
Valley, Cherry Garth 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:20
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 07:50 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:21
Valley, Tan y Bryn 07:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23
Valley, Railway Station 07:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23
Valley Crossroads 07:52 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:25
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 07:54 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 08:00                    
Caergeiliog, Capel Siloh   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 08:02                    
Caergeiliog, Sportsman   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:30
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 08:04                    
Caergeiliog, Ysgol   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:32
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 08:05                    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 08:05                    
Bodedern, School 08:09 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:35
Bodedern, Crown Hotel 08:10 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:36
Trefor, Capel Ebenezer 08:17 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:41
Trefor, Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn 08:20 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:44
Glan-yr-afon Stores 08:21 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:45
Llynfaes, Bro Celyn 08:24 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:48
Llynfaes, Refail-newydd 08:25 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:49
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 08:28 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:52
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 08:31 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:55
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 08:32 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:56
Llangefni, Ysgol 08:33 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:57
Llangefni, Post Office 08:34 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:58
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 08:35 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:05
Holyhead, Railway Station 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06
Morawelon, Llys Watling 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Morawelon, Lon Deg 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 07:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:09
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:12
Trearddur, Square 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:14
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:15
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:16
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:17
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:19
Valley, Cherry Garth 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:20
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 07:50 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:21
Valley, Tan y Bryn 07:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23
Valley, Railway Station 07:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23
Valley Crossroads 07:52 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:25
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 07:54 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 08:00                    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 08:02                    
Caergeiliog, Capel Siloh   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 08:04                    
Caergeiliog, Sportsman   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:30
Caergeiliog, Ysgol   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:32
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 08:05                    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 08:05                    
Bodedern, School 08:09 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:35
Bodedern, Crown Hotel 08:10 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:36
Trefor, Capel Ebenezer 08:17 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:41
Trefor, Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn 08:20 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:44
Glan-yr-afon Stores 08:21 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:45
Llynfaes, Bro Celyn 08:24 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:48
Llynfaes, Refail-newydd 08:25 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:49
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 08:28 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:52
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 08:31 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:55
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 08:32 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:56
Llangefni, Ysgol 08:33 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:57
Llangefni, Post Office 08:34 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:58
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 08:35 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Llangefni, Library 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Llangefni, Ysgol 07:03 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 07:04 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 07:05 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 07:08 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Llynfaes, Refail-newydd 07:11 08:17 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Llynfaes, Bro Celyn 07:12 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Glan-yr-afon Stores 07:14 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Trefor, Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn 07:16 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Trefor, Capel Ebenezer 07:20 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Bodedern, Crown Hotel 07:25 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 18:33
Bodedern, School 07:26 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:34
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road                   16:39    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church                   16:40    
Caergeiliog, Ysgol 07:31 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39   17:39 18:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf                   16:40    
Caergeiliog, Capel Siloh 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   17:40 18:40
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre                   16:42    
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   17:40 18:40
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park                   16:43    
Caergeiliog, Tollgate                   16:49    
Valley Crossroads 07:35 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:43 18:43
Valley, Railway Station 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:51 17:44 18:44
Valley, Tan y Bryn 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:44 18:44
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 07:37 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 17:45 18:45
Valley, Llifon 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:47
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:47
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 07:40 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:48
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 07:40 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:48
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 07:41 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:49 18:49
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 07:42 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:57 17:50 18:50
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:51
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:51
Trearddur, Square 07:44 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 17:52 18:52
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 07:46 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:01 17:54 18:54
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 07:47 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:02 17:55 18:55
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 07:49 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:04 17:57 18:57
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 07:50 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 17:58 18:58
Morawelon, Lon Deg 07:50 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 17:58 18:58
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Morawelon, Llys Watling 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Holyhead, Railway Station 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Holyhead, Clock 07:52 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:07 18:00 19:00
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 07:52 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:07 18:00 19:00
Holyhead, Summer Hill 07:53 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:08 18:01 19:01
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Llangefni, Library 07:02 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Llangefni, Ysgol 07:03 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 07:04 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 07:05 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 07:08 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Llynfaes, Refail-newydd 07:11 08:17 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Llynfaes, Bro Celyn 07:12 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Glan-yr-afon Stores 07:14 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Trefor, Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn 07:16 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Trefor, Capel Ebenezer 07:20 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Bodedern, Crown Hotel 07:25 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 18:33
Bodedern, School 07:26 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:34
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road                   16:39    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church                   16:40    
Caergeiliog, Ysgol 07:31 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39   17:39 18:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf                   16:40    
Caergeiliog, Capel Siloh 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   17:40 18:40
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre                   16:42    
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40   17:40 18:40
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park                   16:43    
Caergeiliog, Tollgate                   16:49    
Valley Crossroads 07:35 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:43 18:43
Valley, Railway Station 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:51 17:44 18:44
Valley, Tan y Bryn 07:36 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:44 18:44
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 07:37 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 17:45 18:45
Valley, Llifon 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:47
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:47
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 07:40 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:48
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 07:40 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:48
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 07:41 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:49 18:49
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 07:42 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:57 17:50 18:50
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:51
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 07:43 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:51
Trearddur, Square 07:44 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 17:52 18:52
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 07:46 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:01 17:54 18:54
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 07:47 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:02 17:55 18:55
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 07:49 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:04 17:57 18:57
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 07:50 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 17:58 18:58
Morawelon, Lon Deg 07:50 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:05 17:58 18:58
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Morawelon, Llys Watling 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Holyhead, Railway Station 07:51 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 18:59
Holyhead, Clock 07:52 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:07 18:00 19:00
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 07:52 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:07 18:00 19:00
Holyhead, Summer Hill 07:53 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:08 18:01 19:01
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:13:29 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru4-Holyhead-Llangefni5_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO004.xml using schema version 2.4.
Llangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwBodffordd, Capel SardisLlynfaes, Refail-newyddLlynfaes, Bro CelynGlan-yr-afon StoresTrefor, Ysgol Gynradd LlandrygarnTrefor, Capel EbenezerBodedern, Crown HotelBodedern, SchoolCaergeiliog, YsgolCaergeiliog, Capel SilohCaergeiliog, TollgateValley CrossroadsValley, Railway StationValley, Tan y BrynValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, LlifonPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseFour Mile Bridge, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolKingsland, Ebenezer VillasMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Llys WatlingHolyhead, Railway StationHolyhead, ClockHolyhead, Hill Street Car ParkHolyhead, Summer HillLlangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwBodffordd, Capel SardisLlynfaes, Refail-newyddLlynfaes, Bro CelynGlan-yr-afon StoresTrefor, Ysgol Gynradd LlandrygarnTrefor, Capel EbenezerBodedern, Crown HotelBodedern, SchoolLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd RoadLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkCaergeiliog, TollgateValley CrossroadsValley, Railway StationValley, Tan y BrynValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, LlifonPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseFour Mile Bridge, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolKingsland, Ebenezer VillasMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Llys WatlingHolyhead, Railway StationHolyhead, ClockHolyhead, Hill Street Car ParkHolyhead, Summer HillHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBodedern, Crown HotelTrefor, Capel EbenezerTrefor, Ysgol Gynradd LlandrygarnGlan-yr-afon StoresLlynfaes, Bro CelynLlynfaes, Refail-newyddBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBodedern, Crown HotelTrefor, Capel EbenezerTrefor, Ysgol Gynradd LlandrygarnGlan-yr-afon StoresLlynfaes, Bro CelynLlynfaes, Refail-newyddBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateCaergeiliog, Capel SilohCaergeiliog, SportsmanCaergeiliog, YsgolBodedern, SchoolBodedern, Crown HotelTrefor, Capel EbenezerTrefor, Ysgol Gynradd LlandrygarnGlan-yr-afon StoresLlynfaes, Bro CelynLlynfaes, Refail-newyddBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateCaergeiliog, Capel SilohCaergeiliog, SportsmanCaergeiliog, YsgolBodedern, SchoolBodedern, Crown HotelTrefor, Capel EbenezerTrefor, Ysgol Gynradd LlandrygarnGlan-yr-afon StoresLlynfaes, Bro CelynLlynfaes, Refail-newyddBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y Bont