Timetable for the 43 - Llanfairpwll - Bangor via Ysbyty Gwynedd Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 43 - Llanfairpwll - Bangor via Ysbyty Gwynedd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Eifion's Coaches (licensed as Hugh Eifion Humphreys).

Start Date: 01/10/2014

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bangor Clock C - Llanfair PG Co-op
  • Bangor Clock C - Mona Depot

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Mona Depot - Bangor Clock C
  • Llanfair PG Co-op - Bangor Clock C
bus timetable 43 Llanfairpwll - Bangor via Ysbyty Gwynedd
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Eifion's Coaches
Email Fares Address
Mail@EifionsCoaches.co.uk 01407 721111 The Bus & Coach Depot, Mona Industrial Park, Gwalchmai, Holyhead, Isle of Anglesey LL65 4RJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 43 Llanfairpwll - Bangor via Ysbyty Gwynedd Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Llanfairpwll - Bangor via Ysbyty Gwynedd Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Llanfair PG Co-op,(), 06:2007:0207:2208:0609:2810:2811:3613:3014:3715:4217:03
1Mona Depot,(), 06:1007:12
2Station,(), 06:2007:0307:2208:0709:2910:2911:3713:3114:3815:4317:04
2Bodffordd Turn,(), 06:1107:13
3Ffordd Penmynydd,(), 07:0408:0809:3010:3011:3813:3214:3915:4417:05
3Mona Isaf,(), 06:1107:13
4Lon Ty Croes Spar,(), 07:0508:0909:3110:3111:3913:3314:4015:4517:06
4Hendre Fawr,(), 06:1107:13
5Lon Ty Croes,(), 07:0708:1109:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:4717:08
5Cwm Cwmwd,(), 06:1207:14
6Cil y Graig,(), 07:0708:1109:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
6Nant yr Odyn,(), 06:1307:15
7Lon Tyddyn Mawr,(), 06:1507:17
7Bryn Bras,(), 07:0708:1109:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
8Old Windmill,(), 06:1507:17
8Tyddyn Ddeici,(), 07:0708:1109:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
9Industrial Estate,(), 06:1507:17
9Lon Refail,(), 07:0708:1109:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
10Gaerwen,(), 06:1607:18
10Sant Tysilio,(), 07:0708:1109:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
11Llanfair PG Co-op,(),
11Llanfairpwll Park & Ride,(), 07:0808:1209:3410:3411:4213:3614:4315:48
12Police Station,(), 06:1607:18
12Fron Farm,(), 07:1108:1509:3710:3711:4513:4114:4615:51
13Tafarn Newborough,(), 06:1607:18
13Penlon,(), 10:39
14Ffordd Tysilio,(), 09:4010:4311:4813:45
14Meddygfa Star,(), 06:1807:20
15Star Crossroads,(), 06:1907:21
15Tyddyn To,(), 09:4010:4311:4813:45
16Hafod,(), 06:2007:22
16Glyn Estate,(), 07:1308:1714:4815:53
17Turnpike,(), 06:2107:2317:09
17Llanfair PG Co-op,(),
18Carreg-Bran,(), 06:2207:2417:11
18Station,(),
19Rhyd Menai,(), 06:2517:14
19Ffordd Penmynydd,(),
20Menai Bridge Bus Station,(), 06:2707:1608:2009:4210:4511:5013:4714:5115:5617:16
20Lon Ty Croes Spar,(),
21Lon Ty Croes,(),
21Menai Suspension Bridge,(), 06:2707:1608:2009:4210:4511:5014:5115:5617:16
22Antelope Inn,(), 06:2807:1708:2109:4310:4611:5114:5215:5717:17
22Cil y Graig,(),
23Glan Menai,(), 07:1908:2309:4510:4811:5313:5014:5415:5917:19
23Bryn Bras,(),
24Parc Menai,(), 07:2207:2908:2610:5114:5716:0217:22
24Tyddyn Ddeici,(),
25Ffordd Gelli Morgan,(), 07:2207:2908:2610:5114:5716:0217:22
25Lon Refail,(),
26Ffordd-y-Llyn,(), 07:2207:2908:2610:5114:5716:0217:22
26Sant Tysilio,(),
27Llys Britannia,(), 07:2307:3008:2710:5214:5816:0317:23
27Llanfairpwll Park & Ride,(),
28Lon Treborth,(), 07:2407:3108:2909:4610:5311:5413:5114:5916:0417:24
28Fron Farm,(),
29Penrhos Community Centre,(), 07:2507:3208:2909:4610:5411:5413:5115:0016:0517:25
29Penlon,(),
30Ysgol y Faenol,(), 07:2507:3208:2909:4610:5411:5413:5115:0016:0517:25
30Ffordd Tysilio,(),
31Capel y Graig,(), 07:2507:3208:3009:4610:5411:5413:5115:0016:0517:25
31Llanfairpwll Post Office,(), 06:2107:23
32Goleufryn,(), 07:2607:3308:3109:4710:5511:5513:5215:0116:0617:26
32Tyddyn To,(),
33Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd,(), 07:2807:3508:3309:4910:5711:5713:5415:0316:0817:28
33Glyn Estate,(),
34Penrhos Garnedd,(), 07:2907:3608:3609:5010:5811:5813:5515:0416:0917:29
34Turnpike,(),
35Kingdom Hall,(), 07:3007:3708:3609:5110:5911:5913:5615:0516:1017:30
35Carreg-Bran,(),
36Bryn Adda,(), 07:3007:3708:3609:5110:5911:5913:5615:0516:1017:30
36Rhyd Menai,(),
37Hafod Elfyn,(), 07:3007:3708:3709:5110:5911:5913:5615:0516:1017:30
37Menai Bridge Bus Station,(),
38Pen Coed Mawr,(), 07:3107:3808:3809:5211:0012:0013:5715:0616:1117:31
38Menai Suspension Bridge,(),
39Antelope Inn,(),
39Heol Penrhos,(), 07:3107:3808:3909:5211:0012:0013:5715:0616:1117:31
40Glan Menai,(),
40Ffordd Penrhos,(), 07:3107:3808:3909:5211:0012:0013:5715:0616:1117:31
41Parc Menai,(),
41Penchwintan,(), 07:3207:3908:4009:5311:0112:0113:5815:0716:1217:32
42Ffordd Gelli Morgan,(),
42Euston Road,(), 07:3207:3908:4009:5311:0112:0113:5815:0716:1217:32
43Ysgol Gynradd,(), 07:3307:4008:4109:5411:0212:0213:5915:0816:1317:33
43Ffordd-y-Llyn,(),
44Bangor Rail Station,(), 06:3507:3407:4108:4209:5511:0312:0314:0015:0916:1417:34
44Llys Britannia,(),
45Ffordd Deiniol,(), 06:3507:3407:4108:4209:5511:0312:0314:0015:0916:1417:34
45Lon Treborth,(),
46Penrhos Community Centre,(),
46Bangor Clock C,(), 06:3807:4007:4308:4810:0111:0912:0914:0615:1516:2017:40
47Ysgol y Faenol,(),
48Capel y Graig,(),
49Goleufryn,(),
50Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd,(),
51Penrhos Garnedd,(),
52Kingdom Hall,(),
53Bryn Adda,(),
54Hafod Elfyn,(),
55Pen Coed Mawr,(),
56Heol Penrhos,(),
57Ffordd Penrhos,(),
58Penchwintan,(),
59Euston Road,(),
60Ysgol Gynradd,(),
61Bangor Rail Station,(),
62Coleg Normal,(), 06:30
63Look Out,(), 06:32
64Belle Vue Hotel,(), 06:33
65Morrisons,(), 06:34
66Bangor Rail Station,(),
67Ffordd Deiniol,(),
68Bangor Clock C,(),

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bangor Clock C,(), 07:4409:3810:4312:3313:3314:3815:3816:2417:44
2Ffordd Deiniol,(), 07:4509:3910:4412:3413:3414:3915:3916:2517:45
3Farrar Street,(), 07:4609:4010:4512:3513:3514:4015:4016:2617:46
4Bangor Plaza P,(), 07:4709:4110:4612:3613:3614:4115:4116:2717:47
5West End,(), 07:4709:4110:4612:3613:3614:4115:4116:2717:47
6Penchwintan Heol Dewi,(), 07:4909:4310:4812:3813:3814:4315:4316:2917:49
7Ffordd Penrhos,(), 07:4909:4310:4812:3813:3814:4315:4316:2917:49
8Penrhos,(), 07:4909:4310:4812:3813:3814:4315:4316:2917:49
9Top Coed Mawr,(), 07:5009:4410:4912:3913:3914:4415:4416:3017:50
10Hafod Elfyn,(), 07:5009:4410:4912:3913:3914:4415:4416:3017:50
11Kingdom Hall,(), 07:5109:4510:5012:4013:4014:4515:4516:3117:51
12Penrhos Garnedd,(), 07:5109:4510:5012:4013:4014:4515:4516:3117:51
13Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd,(), 07:5309:4710:5212:4213:4214:4715:4716:3317:53
14Goleufryn,(), 07:5409:4810:5312:4313:4314:4815:4816:3417:54
15Ysgol y Faenol,(), 07:5509:4910:5412:4413:4414:4915:4916:3517:55
16Ty`n Eithin,(), 07:5609:5010:5412:4413:4514:4915:5016:3617:56
17Parc Menai,(), 07:5909:5313:4815:5316:3917:59
18Ffordd Gelli Morgan,(), 07:5909:5313:4815:5316:3917:59
19Ffordd-y-Llyn,(), 07:5909:5313:4815:5316:3917:59
20Llys Britannia,(), 08:0009:5413:4915:5416:4018:00
21Glan Menai,(), 09:5510:5512:4513:5014:5015:5516:4118:01
22Sunnybank,(), 09:5610:5612:4613:5114:5115:5616:4218:02
23Antelope Inn,(), 09:5710:5712:4713:5214:5215:5716:4318:03
24Carreg y Borth,(), 09:5810:5812:4813:5314:5315:5816:4418:04
25Menai Bridge Bus Station,(), 09:5910:5912:4913:5414:5415:5916:4518:05
26Tyddyn To,(), 10:0011:0012:5013:5516:00
27Ffordd Tysilio,(), 10:0111:0112:5113:5616:01
28Glyn Estate,(), 10:0111:0212:5113:5614:5616:0116:4718:06
29Penlon,(), 11:06
30Fron Farm,(), 10:0211:0612:5213:5714:5716:0216:4918:07
31Llanfairpwll Park & Ride,(), 10:0511:0812:5514:0015:0016:0516:5318:10
32Sant Tysilio,(), 10:0511:0812:5514:0015:0016:0516:5318:10
33Cil y Graig,(), 10:0611:0912:5614:0115:0116:0616:5618:13
34Lon Ty Croes,(), 10:0711:1012:5714:0215:0216:0716:5718:14
35Bowling Green,(), 10:0911:1212:5914:0415:0416:0916:5918:16
36Carreg-Bran,(), 08:03
36Station,(), 08:0410:1011:1313:0014:0515:0516:1017:0018:17
37Turnpike,(), 08:04
37Llanfair PG Co-op,(), 08:0510:1211:1513:0214:0715:0716:1217:0218:19
38Hafod,(), 18:19
38Post Office,(), 08:04
39Station,(),
39Star Crossroads,(), 18:20
40Llanfair PG Co-op,(),
40Meddygfa Star,(), 18:21
41Hafod,(),
41Tafarn Newborough,(), 18:23
42Gaerwen,(), 18:24
42Star Crossroads,(),
43Rhestai Rhos,(), 18:24
43Meddygfa Star,(),
44Tafarn Newborough,(),
44Industrial Estate,(), 18:24
45Gaerwen,(),
45Old Windmill,(), 18:24
46Rhestai Rhos,(),
46Lon Tyddyn Mawr,(), 18:24
47Industrial Estate,(),
47Nant yr Odyn,(), 18:26
48Old Windmill,(),
48Nant Turnpike,(), 18:26
49Lon Tyddyn Mawr,(),
49Llangefni Post Office,(), 18:28
50Library,(), 18:28
50Nant yr Odyn,(),
51Ysgol,(), 18:28
51Nant Turnpike,(),
52Ffordd Corn Hir,(), 18:28
52Llangefni Post Office,(),
53Bodelis,(), 18:28
53Library,(),
54Ysgol,(),
54Cae Mawr,(), 18:29
55Ffordd Corn Hir,(),
55Tan Rallt,(), 18:29
56Penrhiw,(), 18:29
56Bodelis,(),
57Rhostrehwfa,(), 18:30
57Cae Mawr,(),
58Capel Cana,(), 18:30
58Tan Rallt,(),
59Cefn Cwmwd,(), 18:30
59Penrhiw,(),
60Rhostrehwfa,(),
60Hendre Fawr,(), 18:31
61Capel Cana,(),
61Mona Isaf,(), 18:32
62Cefn Cwmwd,(),
62Bodffordd Turn,(), 18:33
63Hendre Fawr,(),
63Mona Depot,(), 18:35
64Mona Isaf,(),
65Bodffordd Turn,(),
66Mona Depot,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Llanfair PG Co-op,(), 09:2810:2811:3613:3014:3715:4217:03
1Mona Depot,(),
2Station,(), 09:2910:2911:3713:3114:3815:4317:04
2Bodffordd Turn,(),
3Ffordd Penmynydd,(), 09:3010:3011:3813:3214:3915:4417:05
3Mona Isaf,(),
4Lon Ty Croes Spar,(), 09:3110:3111:3913:3314:4015:4517:06
4Hendre Fawr,(),
5Lon Ty Croes,(), 09:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:4717:08
5Cwm Cwmwd,(),
6Cil y Graig,(), 09:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
6Nant yr Odyn,(),
7Lon Tyddyn Mawr,(),
7Bryn Bras,(), 09:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
8Old Windmill,(),
8Tyddyn Ddeici,(), 09:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
9Industrial Estate,(),
9Lon Refail,(), 09:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
10Gaerwen,(),
10Sant Tysilio,(), 09:3310:3311:4113:3514:4215:47
11Llanfair PG Co-op,(),
11Llanfairpwll Park & Ride,(), 09:3410:3411:4213:3614:4315:48
12Police Station,(),
12Fron Farm,(), 09:3710:3711:4513:4114:4615:51
13Tafarn Newborough,(),
13Penlon,(), 10:39
14Ffordd Tysilio,(), 09:4010:4311:4813:45
14Meddygfa Star,(),
15Star Crossroads,(),
15Tyddyn To,(), 09:4010:4311:4813:45
16Hafod,(),
16Glyn Estate,(), 14:4815:53
17Turnpike,(), 17:09
17Llanfair PG Co-op,(),
18Carreg-Bran,(), 17:11
18Station,(),
19Rhyd Menai,(), 17:14
19Ffordd Penmynydd,(),
20Menai Bridge Bus Station,(), 09:4210:4511:5013:4714:5115:5617:16
20Lon Ty Croes Spar,(),
21Lon Ty Croes,(),
21Menai Suspension Bridge,(), 09:4210:4511:5014:5115:5617:16
22Antelope Inn,(), 09:4310:4611:5114:5215:5717:17
22Cil y Graig,(),
23Glan Menai,(), 09:4510:4811:5313:5014:5415:5917:19
23Bryn Bras,(),
24Parc Menai,(), 10:5114:5716:0217:22
24Tyddyn Ddeici,(),
25Ffordd Gelli Morgan,(), 10:5114:5716:0217:22
25Lon Refail,(),
26Ffordd-y-Llyn,(), 10:5114:5716:0217:22
26Sant Tysilio,(),
27Llys Britannia,(), 10:5214:5816:0317:23
27Llanfairpwll Park & Ride,(),
28Lon Treborth,(), 09:4610:5311:5413:5114:5916:0417:24
28Fron Farm,(),
29Penrhos Community Centre,(), 09:4610:5411:5413:5115:0016:0517:25
29Penlon,(),
30Ysgol y Faenol,(), 09:4610:5411:5413:5115:0016:0517:25
30Ffordd Tysilio,(),
31Capel y Graig,(), 09:4610:5411:5413:5115:0016:0517:25
31Llanfairpwll Post Office,(),
32Goleufryn,(), 09:4710:5511:5513:5215:0116:0617:26
32Tyddyn To,(),
33Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd,(), 09:4910:5711:5713:5415:0316:0817:28
33Glyn Estate,(),
34Penrhos Garnedd,(), 09:5010:5811:5813:5515:0416:0917:29
34Turnpike,(),
35Kingdom Hall,(), 09:5110:5911:5913:5615:0516:1017:30
35Carreg-Bran,(),
36Bryn Adda,(), 09:5110:5911:5913:5615:0516:1017:30
36Rhyd Menai,(),
37Hafod Elfyn,(), 09:5110:5911:5913:5615:0516:1017:30
37Menai Bridge Bus Station,(),
38Pen Coed Mawr,(), 09:5211:0012:0013:5715:0616:1117:31
38Menai Suspension Bridge,(),
39Antelope Inn,(),
39Heol Penrhos,(), 09:5211:0012:0013:5715:0616:1117:31
40Glan Menai,(),
40Ffordd Penrhos,(), 09:5211:0012:0013:5715:0616:1117:31
41Parc Menai,(),
41Penchwintan,(), 09:5311:0112:0113:5815:0716:1217:32
42Ffordd Gelli Morgan,(),
42Euston Road,(), 09:5311:0112:0113:5815:0716:1217:32
43Ysgol Gynradd,(), 09:5411:0212:0213:5915:0816:1317:33
43Ffordd-y-Llyn,(),
44Bangor Rail Station,(), 09:5511:0312:0314:0015:0916:1417:34
44Llys Britannia,(),
45Ffordd Deiniol,(), 09:5511:0312:0314:0015:0916:1417:34
45Lon Treborth,(),
46Penrhos Community Centre,(),
46Bangor Clock C,(), 10:0111:0912:0914:0615:1516:2017:40
47Ysgol y Faenol,(),
48Capel y Graig,(),
49Goleufryn,(),
50Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd,(),
51Penrhos Garnedd,(),
52Kingdom Hall,(),
53Bryn Adda,(),
54Hafod Elfyn,(),
55Pen Coed Mawr,(),
56Heol Penrhos,(),
57Ffordd Penrhos,(),
58Penchwintan,(),
59Euston Road,(),
60Ysgol Gynradd,(),
61Bangor Rail Station,(),
62Coleg Normal,(),
63Look Out,(),
64Belle Vue Hotel,(),
65Morrisons,(),
66Bangor Rail Station,(),
67Ffordd Deiniol,(),
68Bangor Clock C,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bangor Clock C,(), 09:3810:4312:3313:3314:3815:3816:2417:44
2Ffordd Deiniol,(), 09:3910:4412:3413:3414:3915:3916:2517:45
3Farrar Street,(), 09:4010:4512:3513:3514:4015:4016:2617:46
4Bangor Plaza P,(), 09:4110:4612:3613:3614:4115:4116:2717:47
5West End,(), 09:4110:4612:3613:3614:4115:4116:2717:47
6Penchwintan Heol Dewi,(), 09:4310:4812:3813:3814:4315:4316:2917:49
7Ffordd Penrhos,(), 09:4310:4812:3813:3814:4315:4316:2917:49
8Penrhos,(), 09:4310:4812:3813:3814:4315:4316:2917:49
9Top Coed Mawr,(), 09:4410:4912:3913:3914:4415:4416:3017:50
10Hafod Elfyn,(), 09:4410:4912:3913:3914:4415:4416:3017:50
11Kingdom Hall,(), 09:4510:5012:4013:4014:4515:4516:3117:51
12Penrhos Garnedd,(), 09:4510:5012:4013:4014:4515:4516:3117:51
13Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd,(), 09:4710:5212:4213:4214:4715:4716:3317:53
14Goleufryn,(), 09:4810:5312:4313:4314:4815:4816:3417:54
15Ysgol y Faenol,(), 09:4910:5412:4413:4414:4915:4916:3517:55
16Ty`n Eithin,(), 09:5010:5412:4413:4514:4915:5016:3617:56
17Parc Menai,(), 09:5313:4815:5316:3917:59
18Ffordd Gelli Morgan,(), 09:5313:4815:5316:3917:59
19Ffordd-y-Llyn,(), 09:5313:4815:5316:3917:59
20Llys Britannia,(), 09:5413:4915:5416:4018:00
21Glan Menai,(), 09:5510:5512:4513:5014:5015:5516:4118:01
22Sunnybank,(), 09:5610:5612:4613:5114:5115:5616:4218:02
23Antelope Inn,(), 09:5710:5712:4713:5214:5215:5716:4318:03
24Carreg y Borth,(), 09:5810:5812:4813:5314:5315:5816:4418:04
25Menai Bridge Bus Station,(), 09:5910:5912:4913:5414:5415:5916:4518:05
26Tyddyn To,(), 10:0011:0012:5013:5516:00
27Ffordd Tysilio,(), 10:0111:0112:5113:5616:01
28Glyn Estate,(), 10:0111:0212:5113:5614:5616:0116:4718:06
29Penlon,(), 11:06
30Fron Farm,(), 10:0211:0612:5213:5714:5716:0216:4918:07
31Llanfairpwll Park & Ride,(), 10:0511:0812:5514:0015:0016:0516:5318:10
32Sant Tysilio,(), 10:0511:0812:5514:0015:0016:0516:5318:10
33Cil y Graig,(), 10:0611:0912:5614:0115:0116:0616:5618:13
34Lon Ty Croes,(), 10:0711:1012:5714:0215:0216:0716:5718:14
35Bowling Green,(), 10:0911:1212:5914:0415:0416:0916:5918:16
36Carreg-Bran,(),
36Station,(), 10:1011:1313:0014:0515:0516:1017:0018:17
37Turnpike,(),
37Llanfair PG Co-op,(), 10:1211:1513:0214:0715:0716:1217:0218:19
38Hafod,(), 18:19
38Post Office,(),
39Station,(),
39Star Crossroads,(), 18:20
40Llanfair PG Co-op,(),
40Meddygfa Star,(), 18:21
41Hafod,(),
41Tafarn Newborough,(), 18:23
42Gaerwen,(), 18:24
42Star Crossroads,(),
43Rhestai Rhos,(), 18:24
43Meddygfa Star,(),
44Tafarn Newborough,(),
44Industrial Estate,(), 18:24
45Gaerwen,(),
45Old Windmill,(), 18:24
46Rhestai Rhos,(),
46Lon Tyddyn Mawr,(), 18:24
47Industrial Estate,(),
47Nant yr Odyn,(), 18:26
48Old Windmill,(),
48Nant Turnpike,(), 18:26
49Lon Tyddyn Mawr,(),
49Llangefni Post Office,(), 18:28
50Library,(), 18:28
50Nant yr Odyn,(),
51Ysgol,(), 18:28
51Nant Turnpike,(),
52Ffordd Corn Hir,(), 18:28
52Llangefni Post Office,(),
53Bodelis,(), 18:28
53Library,(),
54Ysgol,(),
54Cae Mawr,(), 18:29
55Ffordd Corn Hir,(),
55Tan Rallt,(), 18:29
56Penrhiw,(), 18:29
56Bodelis,(),
57Rhostrehwfa,(), 18:30
57Cae Mawr,(),
58Capel Cana,(), 18:30
58Tan Rallt,(),
59Cefn Cwmwd,(), 18:30
59Penrhiw,(),
60Rhostrehwfa,(),
60Hendre Fawr,(), 18:31
61Capel Cana,(),
61Mona Isaf,(), 18:32
62Cefn Cwmwd,(),
62Bodffordd Turn,(), 18:33
63Hendre Fawr,(),
63Mona Depot,(), 18:35
64Mona Isaf,(),
65Bodffordd Turn,(),
66Mona Depot,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.