Timetable for the 43 - Llanfairpwll - Bangor via Ysbyty Gwynedd Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 43 - Llanfairpwll - Bangor via Ysbyty Gwynedd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hugh Eifion Humphreys

Timetable Starts 12 September 2014.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 43 Llanfairpwll - Bangor via Ysbyty Gwynedd Bus.

Llanfairpwll - Bangor
Service operates from 12/09/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bangor Clock C 06:40 07:44 09:38 10:43 12:33 13:33 14:38 15:38 16:24 17:44
Ffordd Deiniol 06:41 07:45 09:39 10:44 12:34 13:34 14:39 15:39 16:25 17:45
Farrar Street 06:42 07:46 09:40 10:45 12:35 13:35 14:40 15:40 16:26 17:46
Bangor Plaza P 06:43 07:47 09:41 10:46 12:36 13:36 14:41 15:41 16:27 17:47
West End 06:43 07:47 09:41 10:46 12:36 13:36 14:41 15:41 16:27 17:47
Penchwintan Heol Dewi 06:45 07:49 09:43 10:48 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:29 17:49
Ffordd Penrhos 06:45 07:49 09:43 10:48 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:29 17:49
Penrhos 06:45 07:49 09:43 10:48 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:29 17:49
Top Coed Mawr 06:46 07:50 09:44 10:49 12:39 13:39 14:44 15:44 16:30 17:50
Hafod Elfyn 06:46 07:50 09:44 10:49 12:39 13:39 14:44 15:44 16:30 17:50
Kingdom Hall 06:47 07:51 09:45 10:50 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:45 16:31 17:51
Penrhos Garnedd 06:47 07:51 09:45 10:50 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:45 16:31 17:51
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd 06:49 07:53 09:47 10:52 12:42 13:42 14:47 15:47 16:33 17:53
Goleufryn 06:50 07:54 09:48 10:53 12:43 13:43 14:48 15:48 16:34 17:54
Ysgol y Faenol 06:51 07:55 09:49 10:54 12:44 13:44 14:49 15:49 16:35 17:55
Ty`n Eithin 06:52 07:56 09:50 10:54 12:44 13:45 14:49 15:50 16:36 17:56
Parc Menai 06:55 07:59 09:53     13:48   15:53 16:39 17:59
Ffordd Gelli Morgan 06:55 07:59 09:53     13:48   15:53 16:39 17:59
Ffordd-y-Llyn 06:55 07:59 09:53     13:48   15:53 16:39 17:59
Llys Britannia 06:56 08:00 09:54     13:49   15:54 16:40 18:00
Glan Menai     09:55 10:55 12:45 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:41 18:01
Sunnybank     09:56 10:56 12:46 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:42 18:02
Antelope Inn     09:57 10:57 12:47 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:43 18:03
Carreg y Borth     09:58 10:58 12:48 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:44 18:04
Menai Bridge Bus Station     09:59 10:59 12:49 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:45 18:05
Tyddyn To     10:00 11:00 12:50 13:55   16:00    
Ffordd Tysilio     10:01 11:01 12:51 13:56   16:01    
Glyn Estate     10:01 11:02 12:51 13:56 14:56 16:01 16:47 18:06
Penlon       11:06            
Fron Farm     10:02 11:06 12:52 13:57 14:57 16:02 16:49 18:07
Llanfairpwll Park & Ride     10:05 11:08 12:55 14:00 15:00 16:05 16:53 18:10
Sant Tysilio     10:05 11:08 12:55 14:00 15:00 16:05 16:53 18:10
Cil y Graig     10:06 11:09 12:56 14:01 15:01 16:06 16:56 18:13
Lon Ty Croes     10:07 11:10 12:57 14:02 15:02 16:07 16:57 18:14
Bowling Green     10:09 11:12 12:59 14:04 15:04 16:09 16:59 18:16
Carreg-Bran 06:59 08:03                
Turnpike 07:00 08:04                
Post Office 07:00 08:04                
Station 07:00 08:04 10:10 11:13 13:00 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:00 18:17
Llanfair PG Co-op 07:01 08:05 10:12 11:15 13:02 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:02 18:19
Hafod                   18:19
Star Crossroads                   18:20
Meddygfa Star                   18:21
Tafarn Newborough                   18:23
Gaerwen                   18:24
Rhestai Rhos                   18:24
Industrial Estate                   18:24
Old Windmill                   18:24
Lon Tyddyn Mawr                   18:24
Nant yr Odyn                   18:26
Nant Turnpike                   18:26
Llangefni Post Office                   18:28
Library                   18:28
Ysgol                   18:28
Ffordd Corn Hir                   18:28
Bodelis                   18:28
Cae Mawr                   18:29
Tan Rallt                   18:29
Penrhiw                   18:29
Rhostrehwfa                   18:30
Capel Cana                   18:30
Cefn Cwmwd                   18:30
Hendre Fawr                   18:31
Mona Isaf                   18:32
Bodffordd Turn                   18:33
Mona Depot                   18:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bangor Clock C 09:38 10:43 12:33 13:33 14:38 15:38 16:24 17:44
Ffordd Deiniol 09:39 10:44 12:34 13:34 14:39 15:39 16:25 17:45
Farrar Street 09:40 10:45 12:35 13:35 14:40 15:40 16:26 17:46
Bangor Plaza P 09:41 10:46 12:36 13:36 14:41 15:41 16:27 17:47
West End 09:41 10:46 12:36 13:36 14:41 15:41 16:27 17:47
Penchwintan Heol Dewi 09:43 10:48 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:29 17:49
Ffordd Penrhos 09:43 10:48 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:29 17:49
Penrhos 09:43 10:48 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:29 17:49
Top Coed Mawr 09:44 10:49 12:39 13:39 14:44 15:44 16:30 17:50
Hafod Elfyn 09:44 10:49 12:39 13:39 14:44 15:44 16:30 17:50
Kingdom Hall 09:45 10:50 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:45 16:31 17:51
Penrhos Garnedd 09:45 10:50 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:45 16:31 17:51
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd 09:47 10:52 12:42 13:42 14:47 15:47 16:33 17:53
Goleufryn 09:48 10:53 12:43 13:43 14:48 15:48 16:34 17:54
Ysgol y Faenol 09:49 10:54 12:44 13:44 14:49 15:49 16:35 17:55
Ty`n Eithin 09:50 10:54 12:44 13:45 14:49 15:50 16:36 17:56
Parc Menai 09:53     13:48   15:53 16:39 17:59
Ffordd Gelli Morgan 09:53     13:48   15:53 16:39 17:59
Ffordd-y-Llyn 09:53     13:48   15:53 16:39 17:59
Llys Britannia 09:54     13:49   15:54 16:40 18:00
Glan Menai 09:55 10:55 12:45 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:41 18:01
Sunnybank 09:56 10:56 12:46 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:42 18:02
Antelope Inn 09:57 10:57 12:47 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:43 18:03
Carreg y Borth 09:58 10:58 12:48 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:44 18:04
Menai Bridge Bus Station 09:59 10:59 12:49 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:45 18:05
Tyddyn To 10:00 11:00 12:50 13:55   16:00    
Ffordd Tysilio 10:01 11:01 12:51 13:56   16:01    
Glyn Estate 10:01 11:02 12:51 13:56 14:56 16:01 16:47 18:06
Penlon   11:06            
Fron Farm 10:02 11:06 12:52 13:57 14:57 16:02 16:49 18:07
Llanfairpwll Park & Ride 10:05 11:08 12:55 14:00 15:00 16:05 16:53 18:10
Sant Tysilio 10:05 11:08 12:55 14:00 15:00 16:05 16:53 18:10
Cil y Graig 10:06 11:09 12:56 14:01 15:01 16:06 16:56 18:13
Lon Ty Croes 10:07 11:10 12:57 14:02 15:02 16:07 16:57 18:14
Bowling Green 10:09 11:12 12:59 14:04 15:04 16:09 16:59 18:16
Station 10:10 11:13 13:00 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:00 18:17
Llanfair PG Co-op 10:12 11:15 13:02 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:02 18:19
Hafod               18:19
Star Crossroads               18:20
Meddygfa Star               18:21
Tafarn Newborough               18:23
Gaerwen               18:24
Rhestai Rhos               18:24
Industrial Estate               18:24
Old Windmill               18:24
Lon Tyddyn Mawr               18:24
Nant yr Odyn               18:26
Nant Turnpike               18:26
Llangefni Post Office               18:28
Library               18:28
Ysgol               18:28
Ffordd Corn Hir               18:28
Bodelis               18:28
Cae Mawr               18:29
Tan Rallt               18:29
Penrhiw               18:29
Rhostrehwfa               18:30
Capel Cana               18:30
Cefn Cwmwd               18:30
Hendre Fawr               18:31
Mona Isaf               18:32
Bodffordd Turn               18:33
Mona Depot               18:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Mona Depot 06:10 07:12                  
Bodffordd Turn 06:11 07:13                  
Mona Isaf 06:11 07:13                  
Hendre Fawr 06:11 07:13                  
Cwm Cwmwd 06:12 07:14                  
Nant yr Odyn 06:13 07:15                  
Lon Tyddyn Mawr 06:15 07:17                  
Old Windmill 06:15 07:17                  
Industrial Estate 06:15 07:17                  
Gaerwen 06:16 07:18                  
Llanfair PG Co-op     07:02 08:06 09:28 10:28 11:36 13:30 14:37 15:42 17:03
Police Station 06:16 07:18                  
Tafarn Newborough 06:16 07:18                  
Meddygfa Star 06:18 07:20                  
Star Crossroads 06:19 07:21                  
Hafod 06:20 07:22                  
Llanfair PG Co-op 06:20 07:22                  
Station 06:20 07:22 07:03 08:07 09:29 10:29 11:37 13:31 14:38 15:43 17:04
Ffordd Penmynydd     07:04 08:08 09:30 10:30 11:38 13:32 14:39 15:44 17:05
Lon Ty Croes Spar     07:05 08:09 09:31 10:31 11:39 13:33 14:40 15:45 17:06
Lon Ty Croes     07:07 08:11 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47 17:08
Cil y Graig     07:07 08:11 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Bryn Bras     07:07 08:11 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Tyddyn Ddeici     07:07 08:11 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Lon Refail     07:07 08:11 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Sant Tysilio     07:07 08:11 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Llanfairpwll Park & Ride     07:08 08:12 09:34 10:34 11:42 13:36 14:43 15:48  
Fron Farm     07:11 08:15 09:37 10:37 11:45 13:41 14:46 15:51  
Penlon           10:39          
Ffordd Tysilio         09:40 10:43 11:48 13:45      
Llanfairpwll Post Office 06:21 07:23                  
Tyddyn To         09:40 10:43 11:48 13:45      
Glyn Estate     07:13 08:17         14:48 15:53  
Turnpike 06:21 07:23                 17:09
Carreg-Bran 06:23 07:24                 17:11
Rhyd Menai 06:26                   17:14
Menai Bridge Bus Station 06:27   07:16 08:20 09:42 10:45 11:50 13:47 14:51 15:56 17:16
Menai Suspension Bridge 06:28   07:16 08:20 09:42 10:45 11:50   14:51 15:56 17:16
Antelope Inn 06:29   07:17 08:21 09:43 10:46 11:51   14:52 15:57 17:17
Glan Menai     07:19 08:23 09:45 10:48 11:53 13:50 14:54 15:59 17:19
Parc Menai   07:29 07:22 08:26   10:51     14:57 16:02 17:22
Ffordd Gelli Morgan   07:29 07:22 08:26   10:51     14:57 16:02 17:22
Ffordd-y-Llyn   07:29 07:22 08:26   10:51     14:57 16:02 17:22
Llys Britannia   07:30 07:23 08:27   10:52     14:58 16:03 17:23
Lon Treborth   07:31 07:24 08:29 09:46 10:53 11:54 13:51 14:59 16:04 17:24
Penrhos Community Centre   07:32 07:25 08:29 09:46 10:54 11:54 13:51 15:00 16:05 17:25
Ysgol y Faenol   07:32 07:25 08:29 09:46 10:54 11:54 13:51 15:00 16:05 17:25
Capel y Graig   07:32 07:25 08:30 09:46 10:54 11:54 13:51 15:00 16:05 17:25
Goleufryn   07:33 07:26 08:31 09:47 10:55 11:55 13:52 15:01 16:06 17:26
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd   07:35 07:28 08:33 09:49 10:57 11:57 13:54 15:03 16:08 17:28
Penrhos Garnedd   07:36 07:29 08:36 09:50 10:58 11:58 13:55 15:04 16:09 17:29
Kingdom Hall   07:37 07:30 08:36 09:51 10:59 11:59 13:56 15:05 16:10 17:30
Bryn Adda   07:37 07:30 08:36 09:51 10:59 11:59 13:56 15:05 16:10 17:30
Hafod Elfyn   07:37 07:30 08:37 09:51 10:59 11:59 13:56 15:05 16:10 17:30
Pen Coed Mawr   07:38 07:31 08:38 09:52 11:00 12:00 13:57 15:06 16:11 17:31
Heol Penrhos   07:38 07:31 08:39 09:52 11:00 12:00 13:57 15:06 16:11 17:31
Ffordd Penrhos   07:38 07:31 08:39 09:52 11:00 12:00 13:57 15:06 16:11 17:31
Penchwintan   07:39 07:32 08:40 09:53 11:01 12:01 13:58 15:07 16:12 17:32
Euston Road   07:39 07:32 08:40 09:53 11:01 12:01 13:58 15:07 16:12 17:32
Ysgol Gynradd   07:40 07:33 08:41 09:54 11:02 12:02 13:59 15:08 16:13 17:33
Bangor Rail Station   07:41                  
Coleg Normal 06:30                    
Look Out 06:32                    
Belle Vue Hotel 06:33                    
Morrisons 06:34                    
Bangor Rail Station 06:35   07:34 08:42 09:55 11:03 12:03 14:00 15:09 16:14 17:34
Ffordd Deiniol 06:35 07:41 07:34 08:42 09:55 11:03 12:03 14:00 15:09 16:14 17:34
Bangor Clock C 06:38 07:43 07:40 08:48 10:01 11:09 12:09 14:06 15:15 16:20 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Llanfair PG Co-op 09:28 10:28 11:36 13:30 14:37 15:42 17:03
Station 09:29 10:29 11:37 13:31 14:38 15:43 17:04
Ffordd Penmynydd 09:30 10:30 11:38 13:32 14:39 15:44 17:05
Lon Ty Croes Spar 09:31 10:31 11:39 13:33 14:40 15:45 17:06
Lon Ty Croes 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47 17:08
Cil y Graig 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Bryn Bras 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Tyddyn Ddeici 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Lon Refail 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Sant Tysilio 09:33 10:33 11:41 13:35 14:42 15:47  
Llanfairpwll Park & Ride 09:34 10:34 11:42 13:36 14:43 15:48  
Fron Farm 09:37 10:37 11:45 13:41 14:46 15:51  
Penlon   10:39          
Ffordd Tysilio 09:40 10:43 11:48 13:45      
Tyddyn To 09:40 10:43 11:48 13:45      
Glyn Estate         14:48 15:53  
Turnpike             17:09
Carreg-Bran             17:11
Rhyd Menai             17:14
Menai Bridge Bus Station 09:42 10:45 11:50 13:47 14:51 15:56 17:16
Menai Suspension Bridge 09:42 10:45 11:50   14:51 15:56 17:16
Antelope Inn 09:43 10:46 11:51   14:52 15:57 17:17
Glan Menai 09:45 10:48 11:53 13:50 14:54 15:59 17:19
Parc Menai   10:51     14:57 16:02 17:22
Ffordd Gelli Morgan   10:51     14:57 16:02 17:22
Ffordd-y-Llyn   10:51     14:57 16:02 17:22
Llys Britannia   10:52     14:58 16:03 17:23
Lon Treborth 09:46 10:53 11:54 13:51 14:59 16:04 17:24
Penrhos Community Centre 09:46 10:54 11:54 13:51 15:00 16:05 17:25
Ysgol y Faenol 09:46 10:54 11:54 13:51 15:00 16:05 17:25
Capel y Graig 09:46 10:54 11:54 13:51 15:00 16:05 17:25
Goleufryn 09:47 10:55 11:55 13:52 15:01 16:06 17:26
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd 09:49 10:57 11:57 13:54 15:03 16:08 17:28
Penrhos Garnedd 09:50 10:58 11:58 13:55 15:04 16:09 17:29
Kingdom Hall 09:51 10:59 11:59 13:56 15:05 16:10 17:30
Bryn Adda 09:51 10:59 11:59 13:56 15:05 16:10 17:30
Hafod Elfyn 09:51 10:59 11:59 13:56 15:05 16:10 17:30
Pen Coed Mawr 09:52 11:00 12:00 13:57 15:06 16:11 17:31
Heol Penrhos 09:52 11:00 12:00 13:57 15:06 16:11 17:31
Ffordd Penrhos 09:52 11:00 12:00 13:57 15:06 16:11 17:31
Penchwintan 09:53 11:01 12:01 13:58 15:07 16:12 17:32
Euston Road 09:53 11:01 12:01 13:58 15:07 16:12 17:32
Ysgol Gynradd 09:54 11:02 12:02 13:59 15:08 16:13 17:33
Bangor Rail Station 09:55 11:03 12:03 14:00 15:09 16:14 17:34
Ffordd Deiniol 09:55 11:03 12:03 14:00 15:09 16:14 17:34
Bangor Clock C 10:01 11:09 12:09 14:06 15:15 16:20 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:26:31 BST 2018 from source document Eifion'sCoaches43-Bangor-Llanfairpwll2_TXC_2018427-1248_ANBO043.xml using schema version 2.4.
Mona DepotMona IsafHendre FawrCwm CwmwdNant yr OdynLon Tyddyn MawrOld WindmillIndustrial EstateGaerwenPolice StationTafarn NewboroughMeddygfa StarStar CrossroadsHafodLlanfair PG Co-opStationLlanfairpwll Post OfficeTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnColeg NormalLook OutBelle Vue HotelMorrisonsBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmFfordd TysilioTyddyn ToMenai Bridge Bus StationGlan MenaiLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmFfordd TysilioTyddyn ToMenai Bridge Bus StationGlan MenaiLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesTurnpikeCarreg-BranRhyd MenaiMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaCarreg-BranTurnpikePost OfficeStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationTyddyn ToFfordd TysilioGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationTyddyn ToFfordd TysilioGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationTyddyn ToFfordd TysilioGlyn EstatePenlonFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationTyddyn ToFfordd TysilioGlyn EstatePenlonFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationTyddyn ToFfordd TysilioGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opMona DepotMona IsafHendre FawrCwm CwmwdNant yr OdynLon Tyddyn MawrOld WindmillIndustrial EstateGaerwenPolice StationTafarn NewboroughMeddygfa StarStar CrossroadsHafodLlanfair PG Co-opStationLlanfairpwll Post OfficeTurnpikeCarreg-BranParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationTyddyn ToFfordd TysilioGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opHafodStar CrossroadsMeddygfa StarTafarn NewboroughGaerwenRhestai RhosIndustrial EstateOld WindmillLon Tyddyn MawrNant yr OdynNant TurnpikeLlangefni Post OfficeLibraryYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltPenrhiwRhostrehwfaCapel CanaCefn CwmwdHendre FawrMona IsafBodffordd TurnMona DepotBangor Clock CFarrar StreetBangor Plaza PWest EndPenchwintan Heol DewiFfordd PenrhosPenrhosTop Coed MawrHafod ElfynKingdom HallPenrhos GarneddBangor Ysbyty GwyneddGoleufrynYsgol y FaenolTy`n EithinParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaGlan MenaiSunnybankAntelope InnCarreg y BorthMenai Bridge Bus StationGlyn EstateFron FarmLlanfairpwll Park & RideSant TysilioCil y GraigLon Ty CroesBowling GreenStationLlanfair PG Co-opHafodStar CrossroadsMeddygfa StarTafarn NewboroughGaerwenRhestai RhosIndustrial EstateOld WindmillLon Tyddyn MawrNant yr OdynNant TurnpikeLlangefni Post OfficeLibraryYsgolFfordd Corn HirBodelisCae MawrTan RalltPenrhiwRhostrehwfaCapel CanaCefn CwmwdHendre FawrMona IsafBodffordd TurnMona DepotLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmGlyn EstateMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmGlyn EstateMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmGlyn EstateMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmFfordd TysilioTyddyn ToMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmFfordd TysilioTyddyn ToMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmPenlonFfordd TysilioTyddyn ToMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock CLlanfair PG Co-opFfordd PenmynyddLon Ty Croes SparLon Ty CroesCil y GraigBryn BrasTyddyn DdeiciLon RefailSant TysilioLlanfairpwll Park & RideFron FarmPenlonFfordd TysilioTyddyn ToMenai Bridge Bus StationMenai Suspension BridgeAntelope InnGlan MenaiParc MenaiFfordd Gelli MorganFfordd-y-LlynLlys BritanniaLon TreborthPenrhos Community CentreYsgol y FaenolCapel y GraigGoleufrynBangor Ysbyty GwyneddPenrhos GarneddKingdom HallBryn AddaHafod ElfynPen Coed MawrHeol PenrhosFfordd PenrhosPenchwintanEuston RoadYsgol GynraddBangor Rail StationFfordd DeiniolBangor Clock C