Timetable for the 4B - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 4B - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 4B Bangor - Holyhead Bus.

Bangor - Holyhead
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 06:30 08:00 19:05 20:05 22:20
Holyhead, Railway Station 06:31 08:01 19:06 20:06 22:21
Morawelon, Llys Watling 06:31 08:01 19:06 20:06 22:21
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 06:32 08:02 19:07 20:07 22:22
Morawelon, Lon Deg 06:32 08:02 19:07 20:07 22:22
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 06:32 08:02 19:07 20:07 22:22
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 06:33 08:03 19:08 20:08 22:23
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 06:33 08:03 19:08 20:08 22:23
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 06:34 08:04 19:09 20:09 22:24
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 06:36 08:06 19:11 20:11 22:26
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 06:36 08:06 19:11 20:11 22:26
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 06:37 08:07 19:12 20:12 22:27
Trearddur, Square 06:38 08:08 19:13 20:13 22:28
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 06:38 08:08 19:13 20:13 22:28
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 06:39 08:09 19:14 20:14 22:29
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 06:40 08:10 19:15 20:15 22:30
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 06:41 08:11 19:16 20:16 22:31
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 06:42 08:12 19:17 20:17 22:32
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 06:43 08:13 19:18 20:18 22:33
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 06:43 08:13 19:18 20:18 22:33
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 06:44 08:14 19:19 20:19 22:34
Valley, Cherry Garth 06:45 08:15 19:20 20:20 22:35
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 06:45 08:15 19:20 20:20 22:35
Valley, Tan y Bryn 06:46 08:16 19:21 20:21 22:36
Valley, Railway Station 06:46 08:16 19:21 20:21 22:36
Valley Crossroads 06:47 08:17 19:22 20:22 22:37
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 06:49 08:19 19:24 20:24 22:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 06:55 08:25 19:30 20:30 22:45
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 06:57 08:27 19:32 20:32 22:47
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 06:59 08:29 19:34 20:34 22:49
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 07:00 08:30 19:35 20:35 22:50
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 07:00 08:30 19:35 20:35 22:50
Bodedern, School     19:39 20:39 22:54
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 07:03 08:33 19:43 20:43 22:58
Bryngwran, Surgery 07:04 08:34 19:44 20:44 22:59
Bryngwran, Post Office 07:05 08:35 19:44 20:44 22:59
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 07:05 08:35 19:44 20:44 22:59
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 07:05 08:35 19:45 20:45 23:00
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 07:07 08:37 19:46 20:46 23:01
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 07:10 08:40 19:49 20:49 23:04
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 07:12 08:42 19:51 20:51  
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 07:13 08:43 19:52 20:52 23:05
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 07:15 08:44 19:54 20:54 23:06
Heneglwys, Mona Industrial Estate 07:17 08:46      
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 07:19 08:48 19:56 20:56 23:08
Bodffordd, Ysgol 07:22 08:51 19:59 20:59 23:11
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 07:22 08:52 19:59 20:59 23:12
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 07:26 08:55 20:03 21:03 23:15
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 07:27 08:56 20:04 21:04 23:16
Llangefni, Ysgol 07:27 08:56 20:04 21:04 23:16
Llangefni, Post Office 07:29 08:58 20:06 21:06 23:18
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 07:30 08:59 20:07 21:07 23:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 06:30 08:00 19:05 20:05 22:20
Holyhead, Railway Station 06:31 08:01 19:06 20:06 22:21
Morawelon, Llys Watling 06:31 08:01 19:06 20:06 22:21
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 06:32 08:02 19:07 20:07 22:22
Morawelon, Lon Deg 06:32 08:02 19:07 20:07 22:22
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 06:32 08:02 19:07 20:07 22:22
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 06:33 08:03 19:08 20:08 22:23
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 06:33 08:03 19:08 20:08 22:23
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 06:34 08:04 19:09 20:09 22:24
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 06:36 08:06 19:11 20:11 22:26
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 06:36 08:06 19:11 20:11 22:26
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 06:37 08:07 19:12 20:12 22:27
Trearddur, Square 06:38 08:08 19:13 20:13 22:28
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 06:38 08:08 19:13 20:13 22:28
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 06:39 08:09 19:14 20:14 22:29
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 06:40 08:10 19:15 20:15 22:30
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 06:41 08:11 19:16 20:16 22:31
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 06:42 08:12 19:17 20:17 22:32
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 06:43 08:13 19:18 20:18 22:33
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 06:43 08:13 19:18 20:18 22:33
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 06:44 08:14 19:19 20:19 22:34
Valley, Cherry Garth 06:45 08:15 19:20 20:20 22:35
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 06:45 08:15 19:20 20:20 22:35
Valley, Tan y Bryn 06:46 08:16 19:21 20:21 22:36
Valley, Railway Station 06:46 08:16 19:21 20:21 22:36
Valley Crossroads 06:47 08:17 19:22 20:22 22:37
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 06:49 08:19 19:24 20:24 22:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 06:55 08:25 19:30 20:30 22:45
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 06:57 08:27 19:32 20:32 22:47
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 06:59 08:29 19:34 20:34 22:49
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 07:00 08:30 19:35 20:35 22:50
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 07:00 08:30 19:35 20:35 22:50
Bodedern, School     19:39 20:39 22:54
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 07:03 08:33 19:43 20:43 22:58
Bryngwran, Surgery 07:04 08:34 19:44 20:44 22:59
Bryngwran, Post Office 07:05 08:35 19:44 20:44 22:59
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 07:05 08:35 19:44 20:44 22:59
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 07:05 08:35 19:45 20:45 23:00
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 07:07 08:37 19:46 20:46 23:01
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 07:10 08:40 19:49 20:49 23:04
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 07:12 08:42 19:51 20:51  
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 07:13 08:43 19:52 20:52 23:05
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 07:15 08:44 19:54 20:54 23:06
Heneglwys, Mona Industrial Estate 07:17 08:46      
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 07:19 08:48 19:56 20:56 23:08
Bodffordd, Ysgol 07:22 08:51 19:59 20:59 23:11
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 07:22 08:52 19:59 20:59 23:12
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 07:26 08:55 20:03 21:03 23:15
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 07:27 08:56 20:04 21:04 23:16
Llangefni, Ysgol 07:27 08:56 20:04 21:04 23:16
Llangefni, Post Office 07:29 08:58 20:06 21:06 23:18
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 07:30 08:59 20:07 21:07 23:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 11:55 15:55 20:30
Holyhead, Railway Station 11:56 15:56 20:31
Morawelon, Llys Watling 11:56 15:56 20:31
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 11:57 15:57 20:32
Morawelon, Lon Deg 11:57 15:57 20:32
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 11:57 15:57 20:32
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 11:58 15:58 20:33
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 11:58 15:58 20:33
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 11:59 15:59 20:34
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 12:01 16:01 20:36
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 12:01 16:01 20:36
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 12:02 16:02 20:37
Trearddur, Square 12:03 16:03 20:38
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 12:03 16:03 20:38
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 12:04 16:04 20:39
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 12:05 16:05 20:40
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 12:06 16:06 20:41
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 12:07 16:07 20:42
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 12:08 16:08 20:43
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 12:08 16:08 20:43
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 12:09 16:09 20:44
Valley, Cherry Garth 12:10 16:10 20:45
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 12:10 16:10 20:45
Valley, Tan y Bryn 12:11 16:11 20:46
Valley, Railway Station 12:11 16:11 20:46
Valley Crossroads 12:12 16:12 20:47
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 12:14 16:14 20:49
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 12:19 16:19 20:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 12:21 16:21 20:56
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 12:22 16:22 20:57
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 12:23 16:23 20:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 12:23 16:23 20:58
Bodedern, School 12:27 16:27 21:02
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 12:31 16:31 21:06
Bryngwran, Surgery 12:32 16:32 21:07
Bryngwran, Post Office 12:32 16:32 21:07
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 12:32 16:32 21:07
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 12:32 16:32 21:07
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 12:34 16:34 21:09
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 12:36 16:36 21:11
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 12:38 16:38 21:13
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 12:39 16:39 21:14
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 12:40 16:40 21:15
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 12:42 16:42 21:17
Bodffordd, Ysgol 12:45 16:45 21:20
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 12:46 16:46 21:21
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 12:49 16:49 21:24
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 12:50 16:50 21:25
Llangefni, Ysgol 12:50 16:50 21:25
Llangefni, Post Office 12:52 16:52 21:27
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 12:53 16:53 21:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 11:55 15:55 20:30
Holyhead, Railway Station 11:56 15:56 20:31
Morawelon, Llys Watling 11:56 15:56 20:31
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 11:57 15:57 20:32
Morawelon, Lon Deg 11:57 15:57 20:32
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 11:57 15:57 20:32
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 11:58 15:58 20:33
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 11:58 15:58 20:33
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 11:59 15:59 20:34
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 12:01 16:01 20:36
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 12:01 16:01 20:36
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 12:02 16:02 20:37
Trearddur, Square 12:03 16:03 20:38
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 12:03 16:03 20:38
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 12:04 16:04 20:39
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 12:05 16:05 20:40
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 12:06 16:06 20:41
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 12:07 16:07 20:42
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 12:08 16:08 20:43
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 12:08 16:08 20:43
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 12:09 16:09 20:44
Valley, Cherry Garth 12:10 16:10 20:45
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 12:10 16:10 20:45
Valley, Tan y Bryn 12:11 16:11 20:46
Valley, Railway Station 12:11 16:11 20:46
Valley Crossroads 12:12 16:12 20:47
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 12:14 16:14 20:49
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 12:19 16:19 20:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 12:21 16:21 20:56
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 12:22 16:22 20:57
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 12:23 16:23 20:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 12:23 16:23 20:58
Bodedern, School 12:27 16:27 21:02
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 12:31 16:31 21:06
Bryngwran, Surgery 12:32 16:32 21:07
Bryngwran, Post Office 12:32 16:32 21:07
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 12:32 16:32 21:07
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 12:32 16:32 21:07
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 12:34 16:34 21:09
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 12:36 16:36 21:11
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 12:38 16:38 21:13
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 12:39 16:39 21:14
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 12:40 16:40 21:15
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 12:42 16:42 21:17
Bodffordd, Ysgol 12:45 16:45 21:20
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 12:46 16:46 21:21
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 12:49 16:49 21:24
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 12:50 16:50 21:25
Llangefni, Ysgol 12:50 16:50 21:25
Llangefni, Post Office 12:52 16:52 21:27
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 12:53 16:53 21:28
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 19:27 20:36 23:11
Llangefni, Library 19:27 20:36 23:11
Llangefni, Ysgol 19:28 20:37 23:12
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 19:29 20:38 23:13
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 19:30 20:38 23:13
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 19:34 20:41 23:16
Bodffordd, Ysgol 19:34 20:42 23:17
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 19:37 20:44 23:19
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 19:39 20:46 23:21
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 19:41 20:47 23:22
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 19:43    
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 19:44 20:49 23:24
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 19:46 20:51 23:26
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 19:48 20:53 23:28
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 19:48 20:53 23:28
Bryngwran, Post Office 19:49 20:53 23:28
Bryngwran, Surgery 19:49 20:53 23:28
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 19:50 20:55 23:30
Bodedern, School 19:55 20:59 23:34
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road 19:59 21:03 23:38
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 20:00 21:04 23:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 20:00 21:04 23:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 20:02 21:06 23:41
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 20:04 21:07 23:42
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 20:09 21:12 23:47
Valley Crossroads 20:12 21:14 23:49
Valley, Railway Station 20:12 21:15 23:50
Valley, Tan y Bryn 20:13 21:15 23:50
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 20:13 21:15 23:50
Valley, Llifon 20:15 21:17 23:52
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 20:15 21:17 23:52
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 20:16 21:18 23:53
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 20:16 21:18 23:53
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 20:17 21:19 23:54
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 20:18 21:20 23:55
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 20:19 21:20 23:55
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 20:19 21:21 23:56
Trearddur, Square 20:20 21:22 23:57
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 20:22 21:23 23:58
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 20:23 21:25 00:00
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 20:25 21:26 00:01
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 20:26 21:27 00:02
Morawelon, Lon Deg 20:26 21:28 00:03
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 20:27 21:28 00:03
Morawelon, Llys Watling 20:27 21:28 00:03
Holyhead, Railway Station 20:27 21:29 00:04
Holyhead, Clock 20:28 21:29 00:04
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 20:28 21:29 00:04
Holyhead, Summer Hill 20:29 21:30 00:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 19:27 20:36 23:11
Llangefni, Library 19:27 20:36 23:11
Llangefni, Ysgol 19:28 20:37 23:12
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 19:29 20:38 23:13
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 19:30 20:38 23:13
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 19:34 20:41 23:16
Bodffordd, Ysgol 19:34 20:42 23:17
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 19:37 20:44 23:19
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 19:39 20:46 23:21
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 19:41 20:47 23:22
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 19:43    
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 19:44 20:49 23:24
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 19:46 20:51 23:26
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 19:48 20:53 23:28
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 19:48 20:53 23:28
Bryngwran, Post Office 19:49 20:53 23:28
Bryngwran, Surgery 19:49 20:53 23:28
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 19:50 20:55 23:30
Bodedern, School 19:55 20:59 23:34
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road 19:59 21:03 23:38
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 20:00 21:04 23:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 20:00 21:04 23:39
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 20:02 21:06 23:41
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 20:04 21:07 23:42
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 20:09 21:12 23:47
Valley Crossroads 20:12 21:14 23:49
Valley, Railway Station 20:12 21:15 23:50
Valley, Tan y Bryn 20:13 21:15 23:50
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 20:13 21:15 23:50
Valley, Llifon 20:15 21:17 23:52
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 20:15 21:17 23:52
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 20:16 21:18 23:53
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 20:16 21:18 23:53
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 20:17 21:19 23:54
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 20:18 21:20 23:55
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 20:19 21:20 23:55
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 20:19 21:21 23:56
Trearddur, Square 20:20 21:22 23:57
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 20:22 21:23 23:58
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 20:23 21:25 00:00
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 20:25 21:26 00:01
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 20:26 21:27 00:02
Morawelon, Lon Deg 20:26 21:28 00:03
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 20:27 21:28 00:03
Morawelon, Llys Watling 20:27 21:28 00:03
Holyhead, Railway Station 20:27 21:29 00:04
Holyhead, Clock 20:28 21:29 00:04
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 20:28 21:29 00:04
Holyhead, Summer Hill 20:29 21:30 00:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 10:48 14:48 19:28
Llangefni, Library 10:48 14:48 19:28
Llangefni, Ysgol 10:49 14:49 19:29
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 10:50 14:50 19:30
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 10:51 14:51 19:31
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 10:54 14:54 19:34
Bodffordd, Ysgol 10:55 14:55 19:35
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 10:58 14:58 19:38
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 11:00 15:00 19:40
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 11:01 15:01 19:41
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 11:03 15:03 19:43
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 11:04 15:04 19:44
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 11:06 15:06 19:46
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 11:08 15:08 19:48
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 11:08 15:08 19:48
Bryngwran, Post Office 11:08 15:08 19:48
Bryngwran, Surgery 11:08 15:08 19:48
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 11:09 15:09 19:49
Bodedern, School 11:14 15:14 19:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road 11:17 15:17 19:57
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 11:18 15:18 19:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 11:18 15:18 19:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 11:20 15:20 20:00
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 11:21 15:21 20:01
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 11:26 15:26 20:06
Valley Crossroads 11:28 15:28 20:08
Valley, Railway Station 11:29 15:29 20:09
Valley, Tan y Bryn 11:29 15:29 20:09
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 11:29 15:29 20:09
Valley, Llifon 11:31 15:31 20:11
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 11:31 15:31 20:11
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 11:32 15:32 20:12
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 11:33 15:33 20:13
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 11:34 15:34 20:14
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 11:35 15:35 20:15
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 11:36 15:36 20:16
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 11:36 15:36 20:16
Trearddur, Square 11:37 15:37 20:17
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 11:39 15:39 20:19
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 11:41 15:41 20:21
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 11:42 15:42 20:22
Morawelon, Lon Deg 11:43 15:43 20:23
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 11:43 15:43 20:23
Morawelon, Llys Watling 11:44 15:44 20:24
Holyhead, Railway Station 11:44 15:44 20:24
Holyhead, Clock 11:45 15:45 20:25
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 11:45 15:45 20:25
Holyhead, Summer Hill 11:46 15:46 20:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  4B 1 4B 1 4B 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 10:48 14:48 19:28
Llangefni, Library 10:48 14:48 19:28
Llangefni, Ysgol 10:49 14:49 19:29
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 10:50 14:50 19:30
Rhostrehwfa, Lon Cae Garw 10:51 14:51 19:31
Bodffordd, Capel Sardis 10:54 14:54 19:34
Bodffordd, Ysgol 10:55 14:55 19:35
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 10:58 14:58 19:38
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 11:00 15:00 19:40
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 11:01 15:01 19:41
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 11:03 15:03 19:43
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 11:04 15:04 19:44
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 11:06 15:06 19:46
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 11:08 15:08 19:48
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 11:08 15:08 19:48
Bryngwran, Post Office 11:08 15:08 19:48
Bryngwran, Surgery 11:08 15:08 19:48
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 11:09 15:09 19:49
Bodedern, School 11:14 15:14 19:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road 11:17 15:17 19:57
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 11:18 15:18 19:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 11:18 15:18 19:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 11:20 15:20 20:00
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 11:21 15:21 20:01
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 11:26 15:26 20:06
Valley Crossroads 11:28 15:28 20:08
Valley, Railway Station 11:29 15:29 20:09
Valley, Tan y Bryn 11:29 15:29 20:09
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 11:29 15:29 20:09
Valley, Llifon 11:31 15:31 20:11
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 11:31 15:31 20:11
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 11:32 15:32 20:12
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 11:33 15:33 20:13
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 11:34 15:34 20:14
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 11:35 15:35 20:15
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 11:36 15:36 20:16
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 11:36 15:36 20:16
Trearddur, Square 11:37 15:37 20:17
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 11:39 15:39 20:19
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 11:41 15:41 20:21
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 11:42 15:42 20:22
Morawelon, Lon Deg 11:43 15:43 20:23
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 11:43 15:43 20:23
Morawelon, Llys Watling 11:44 15:44 20:24
Holyhead, Railway Station 11:44 15:44 20:24
Holyhead, Clock 11:45 15:45 20:25
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 11:45 15:45 20:25
Holyhead, Summer Hill 11:46 15:46 20:26
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:13:51 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru4-Holyhead-Llangefni5_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO004B.xml using schema version 2.4.
Llangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwBodffordd, Capel SardisBodffordd, YsgolHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBodedern, SchoolLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd RoadLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkCaergeiliog, TollgateValley CrossroadsValley, Railway StationValley, Tan y BrynValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, LlifonPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseFour Mile Bridge, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolKingsland, Ebenezer VillasMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Llys WatlingHolyhead, Railway StationHolyhead, ClockHolyhead, Hill Street Car ParkHolyhead, Summer HillHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwBodffordd, Capel SardisBodffordd, YsgolHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBodedern, SchoolLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd RoadLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkCaergeiliog, TollgateValley CrossroadsValley, Railway StationValley, Tan y BrynValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, LlifonPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseFour Mile Bridge, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolKingsland, Ebenezer VillasMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Llys WatlingHolyhead, Railway StationHolyhead, ClockHolyhead, Hill Street Car ParkHolyhead, Summer HillLlangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwBodffordd, Capel SardisBodffordd, YsgolHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBodedern, SchoolLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd RoadLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkCaergeiliog, TollgateValley CrossroadsValley, Railway StationValley, Tan y BrynValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, LlifonPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseFour Mile Bridge, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolKingsland, Ebenezer VillasMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Llys WatlingHolyhead, Railway StationHolyhead, ClockHolyhead, Hill Street Car ParkHolyhead, Summer HillHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Mona Industrial EstateHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Mona Industrial EstateHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Mona Industrial EstateHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Mona Industrial EstateHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnBodffordd, YsgolBodffordd, Capel SardisRhostrehwfa, Lon Cae GarwLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y Bont