Timetable for the 4R - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 4R - Bangor - Holyhead Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 4R Bangor - Holyhead Bus.

Bangor - Holyhead
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4R 1 4R 1 4R 1 4R 1 4R 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 05:00 06:00 07:00 20:55 21:45
Holyhead, Railway Station 05:01 06:01 07:01 20:56 21:46
Morawelon, Llys Watling 05:01 06:01 07:01 20:56 21:46
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 05:02 06:02 07:02 20:57 21:47
Morawelon, Lon Deg 05:02 06:02 07:02 20:57 21:47
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 05:02 06:02 07:02 20:57 21:47
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 05:03 06:03 07:03 20:58 21:48
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 05:03 06:03 07:03 20:58 21:48
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 05:04 06:04 07:04 20:59 21:49
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 05:06 06:06 07:06 21:01 21:51
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 05:06 06:06 07:06 21:01 21:51
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 05:07 06:07 07:07 21:02 21:52
Trearddur, Square 05:08 06:08 07:08 21:03 21:53
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 05:08 06:08 07:08 21:03 21:53
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 05:09 06:09 07:09 21:04 21:54
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 05:10 06:10 07:10 21:05 21:55
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 05:11 06:11 07:11 21:06 21:56
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 05:12 06:12 07:12 21:07 21:57
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 05:13 06:13 07:13 21:08 21:58
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 05:13 06:13 07:13 21:08 21:58
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 05:14 06:14 07:14 21:09 21:59
Valley, Cherry Garth 05:15 06:15 07:15 21:10 22:00
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 05:15 06:15 07:15 21:10 22:00
Valley, Tan y Bryn 05:16 06:16 07:16 21:11 22:01
Valley, Railway Station 05:16 06:16 07:16 21:11 22:01
Valley Crossroads 05:17 06:17 07:17 21:12 22:02
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 05:19 06:19 07:18 21:14 22:04
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 05:24 06:24 07:23 21:20 22:10
Valley, Anglesey Airport     07:24    
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 05:26 06:26 07:28 21:22 22:12
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 05:27 06:27 07:29 21:24 22:14
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 05:28 06:28 07:30 21:25 22:15
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 05:28 06:28 07:30 21:25 22:15
Bodedern, School       21:29 22:19
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 05:31 06:31 07:33 21:33 22:23
Bryngwran, Surgery 05:32 06:32 07:34 21:34 22:24
Bryngwran, Post Office 05:33 06:33 07:35 21:34 22:24
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 05:33 06:33 07:35 21:34 22:24
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 05:33 06:33 07:35 21:35 22:25
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 05:35 06:35 07:37 21:36 22:26
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 05:38 06:38 07:40 21:39 22:29
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 05:40 06:40 07:42 21:41  
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 05:41 06:41 07:43 21:42 22:30
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 05:42 06:42 07:44 21:44 22:32
Heneglwys, Mona Industrial Estate     07:46    
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 05:43 06:44 07:48 21:46 22:34
Rhostrehwfa, Mona Isaf 05:44 06:45 07:49 21:47 22:35
Rhostrehwfa, Hendre Fawr 05:44 06:45 07:49 21:48 22:35
Rhostrehwfa, Cwm Cwmwd 05:45 06:46 07:50 21:49 22:36
Rhostrehwfa, Capel Cana 05:45 06:47 07:50 21:49 22:37
Rhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg 05:45 06:47 07:51 21:50 22:37
Rhostrehwfa, Penrhiw 05:45 06:47 07:51 21:50 22:37
Rhostrehwfa, Tan Rallt 05:47 06:49 07:53 21:52 22:39
Rhostrehwfa, Cae Mawr 05:47 06:49 07:53 21:52 22:39
Llangefni, Bodelis 05:47 06:50 07:54 21:53 22:40
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 05:48 06:50 07:54 21:54 22:41
Llangefni, Ysgol 05:48 06:51 07:55 21:54 22:41
Llangefni, Post Office 05:49 06:52 07:56 21:56 22:43
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 05:50 06:53 07:57 21:57 22:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  4R 1 4R 1 4R 1 4R 1 4R 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 05:00 06:00 07:00 20:55 21:45
Holyhead, Railway Station 05:01 06:01 07:01 20:56 21:46
Morawelon, Llys Watling 05:01 06:01 07:01 20:56 21:46
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 05:02 06:02 07:02 20:57 21:47
Morawelon, Lon Deg 05:02 06:02 07:02 20:57 21:47
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 05:02 06:02 07:02 20:57 21:47
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 05:03 06:03 07:03 20:58 21:48
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 05:03 06:03 07:03 20:58 21:48
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 05:04 06:04 07:04 20:59 21:49
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 05:06 06:06 07:06 21:01 21:51
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 05:06 06:06 07:06 21:01 21:51
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 05:07 06:07 07:07 21:02 21:52
Trearddur, Square 05:08 06:08 07:08 21:03 21:53
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 05:08 06:08 07:08 21:03 21:53
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 05:09 06:09 07:09 21:04 21:54
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 05:10 06:10 07:10 21:05 21:55
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 05:11 06:11 07:11 21:06 21:56
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 05:12 06:12 07:12 21:07 21:57
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 05:13 06:13 07:13 21:08 21:58
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 05:13 06:13 07:13 21:08 21:58
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 05:14 06:14 07:14 21:09 21:59
Valley, Cherry Garth 05:15 06:15 07:15 21:10 22:00
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 05:15 06:15 07:15 21:10 22:00
Valley, Tan y Bryn 05:16 06:16 07:16 21:11 22:01
Valley, Railway Station 05:16 06:16 07:16 21:11 22:01
Valley Crossroads 05:17 06:17 07:17 21:12 22:02
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 05:19 06:19 07:19 21:14 22:04
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 05:24 06:24 07:25 21:20 22:10
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 05:26 06:26 07:27 21:22 22:12
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 05:27 06:27 07:29 21:24 22:14
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 05:28 06:28 07:30 21:25 22:15
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 05:28 06:28 07:30 21:25 22:15
Bodedern, School       21:29 22:19
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 05:31 06:31 07:33 21:33 22:23
Bryngwran, Surgery 05:32 06:32 07:34 21:34 22:24
Bryngwran, Post Office 05:33 06:33 07:35 21:34 22:24
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 05:33 06:33 07:35 21:34 22:24
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 05:33 06:33 07:35 21:35 22:25
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 05:35 06:35 07:37 21:36 22:26
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 05:38 06:38 07:40 21:39 22:29
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 05:40 06:40 07:42 21:41  
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 05:41 06:41 07:43 21:42 22:30
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 05:42 06:42 07:45 21:44 22:32
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 05:43 06:44 07:47 21:46 22:34
Rhostrehwfa, Mona Isaf 05:44 06:45 07:48 21:47 22:35
Rhostrehwfa, Hendre Fawr 05:44 06:45 07:48 21:48 22:35
Rhostrehwfa, Cwm Cwmwd 05:45 06:46 07:49 21:49 22:36
Rhostrehwfa, Capel Cana 05:45 06:47 07:50 21:49 22:37
Rhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg 05:45 06:47 07:50 21:50 22:37
Rhostrehwfa, Penrhiw 05:45 06:47 07:50 21:50 22:37
Rhostrehwfa, Tan Rallt 05:47 06:49 07:52 21:52 22:39
Rhostrehwfa, Cae Mawr 05:47 06:49 07:52 21:52 22:39
Llangefni, Bodelis 05:47 06:50 07:53 21:53 22:40
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 05:48 06:50 07:54 21:54 22:41
Llangefni, Ysgol 05:48 06:51 07:54 21:54 22:41
Llangefni, Post Office 05:49 06:52 07:56 21:56 22:43
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 05:50 06:53 07:57 21:57 22:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  4R 1 4R 1 4R 1 4R 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 10:05 13:55 17:55 22:30
Holyhead, Railway Station 10:06 13:56 17:56 22:31
Morawelon, Llys Watling 10:06 13:56 17:56 22:31
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 10:07 13:57 17:57 22:32
Morawelon, Lon Deg 10:07 13:57 17:57 22:32
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 10:07 13:57 17:57 22:32
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 10:08 13:58 17:58 22:33
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 10:08 13:58 17:58 22:33
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 10:09 13:59 17:59 22:34
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 10:11 14:01 18:01 22:36
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 10:11 14:01 18:01 22:36
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 10:12 14:02 18:02 22:37
Trearddur, Square 10:13 14:03 18:03 22:38
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 10:13 14:03 18:03 22:38
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 10:14 14:04 18:04 22:39
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 10:15 14:05 18:05 22:40
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 10:16 14:06 18:06 22:41
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 10:17 14:07 18:07 22:42
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 10:18 14:08 18:08 22:43
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 10:18 14:08 18:08 22:43
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 10:19 14:09 18:09 22:44
Valley, Cherry Garth 10:20 14:10 18:10 22:45
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 10:20 14:10 18:10 22:45
Valley, Tan y Bryn 10:21 14:11 18:11 22:46
Valley, Railway Station 10:21 14:11 18:11 22:46
Valley Crossroads 10:22 14:12 18:12 22:47
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 10:24 14:14 18:14 22:49
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 10:29 14:19 18:19 22:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 10:31 14:21 18:21 22:56
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 10:32 14:22 18:22 22:57
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 10:33 14:23 18:23 22:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 10:33 14:23 18:23 22:58
Bodedern, School 10:37 14:27 18:27 23:02
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 10:41 14:31 18:31 23:06
Bryngwran, Surgery 10:42 14:32 18:32 23:07
Bryngwran, Post Office 10:42 14:32 18:32 23:07
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 10:42 14:32 18:32 23:07
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 10:42 14:32 18:32 23:07
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 10:44 14:34 18:34 23:09
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 10:46 14:36 18:36 23:11
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 10:48 14:38 18:38 23:13
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 10:49 14:39 18:39 23:14
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 10:51 14:41 18:41 23:16
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 10:53 14:43 18:43 23:18
Rhostrehwfa, Mona Isaf 10:54 14:44 18:44 23:19
Rhostrehwfa, Hendre Fawr 10:54 14:44 18:44 23:19
Rhostrehwfa, Cwm Cwmwd 10:55 14:45 18:45 23:20
Rhostrehwfa, Capel Cana 10:56 14:46 18:46 23:21
Rhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg 10:56 14:46 18:46 23:21
Rhostrehwfa, Penrhiw 10:56 14:46 18:46 23:21
Rhostrehwfa, Tan Rallt 10:58 14:48 18:48 23:23
Rhostrehwfa, Cae Mawr 10:58 14:48 18:48 23:23
Llangefni, Bodelis 10:59 14:49 18:49 23:24
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 11:00 14:50 18:50 23:25
Llangefni, Ysgol 11:00 14:50 18:50 23:25
Llangefni, Post Office 11:02 14:52 18:52 23:27
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 11:03 14:53 18:53 23:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  4R 1 4R 1 4R 1 4R 1
Holyhead, Summer Hill 10:05 13:55 17:55 22:30
Holyhead, Railway Station 10:06 13:56 17:56 22:31
Morawelon, Llys Watling 10:06 13:56 17:56 22:31
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 10:07 13:57 17:57 22:32
Morawelon, Lon Deg 10:07 13:57 17:57 22:32
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 10:07 13:57 17:57 22:32
Kingsland, Pont Cyttir 10:08 13:58 17:58 22:33
Kingsland, Capel Ulo 10:08 13:58 17:58 22:33
Kingsland, Capel Ebeneser 10:09 13:59 17:59 22:34
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 10:11 14:01 18:01 22:36
Trearddur, Hunters Chase 10:11 14:01 18:01 22:36
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 10:12 14:02 18:02 22:37
Trearddur, Square 10:13 14:03 18:03 22:38
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 10:13 14:03 18:03 22:38
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 10:14 14:04 18:04 22:39
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 10:15 14:05 18:05 22:40
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 10:16 14:06 18:06 22:41
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 10:17 14:07 18:07 22:42
Pontrhydybont, Capel Sardis 10:18 14:08 18:08 22:43
Pontrhydybont, Llais y Mor 10:18 14:08 18:08 22:43
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 10:19 14:09 18:09 22:44
Valley, Cherry Garth 10:20 14:10 18:10 22:45
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 10:20 14:10 18:10 22:45
Valley, Tan y Bryn 10:21 14:11 18:11 22:46
Valley, Railway Station 10:21 14:11 18:11 22:46
Valley Crossroads 10:22 14:12 18:12 22:47
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 10:24 14:14 18:14 22:49
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 10:29 14:19 18:19 22:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 10:31 14:21 18:21 22:56
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 10:32 14:22 18:22 22:57
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 10:33 14:23 18:23 22:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam Road 10:33 14:23 18:23 22:58
Bodedern, School 10:37 14:27 18:27 23:02
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 10:41 14:31 18:31 23:06
Bryngwran, Surgery 10:42 14:32 18:32 23:07
Bryngwran, Post Office 10:42 14:32 18:32 23:07
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 10:42 14:32 18:32 23:07
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 10:42 14:32 18:32 23:07
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 10:44 14:34 18:34 23:09
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 10:46 14:36 18:36 23:11
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 10:48 14:38 18:38 23:13
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 10:49 14:39 18:39 23:14
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 10:51 14:41 18:41 23:16
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 10:53 14:43 18:43 23:18
Rhostrehwfa, Mona Isaf 10:54 14:44 18:44 23:19
Rhostrehwfa, Hendre Fawr 10:54 14:44 18:44 23:19
Rhostrehwfa, Cwm Cwmwd 10:55 14:45 18:45 23:20
Rhostrehwfa, Capel Cana 10:56 14:46 18:46 23:21
Rhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg 10:56 14:46 18:46 23:21
Rhostrehwfa, Penrhiw 10:56 14:46 18:46 23:21
Rhostrehwfa, Tan Rallt 10:58 14:48 18:48 23:23
Rhostrehwfa, Cae Mawr 10:58 14:48 18:48 23:23
Llangefni, Bodelis 10:59 14:49 18:49 23:24
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 11:00 14:50 18:50 23:25
Llangefni, Ysgol 11:00 14:50 18:50 23:25
Llangefni, Post Office 11:02 14:52 18:52 23:27
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 11:03 14:53 18:53 23:28
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4R 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 21:26
Llangefni, Library 21:26
Llangefni, Ysgol 21:27
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 21:28
Llangefni, Bodelis 21:28
Rhostrehwfa, Cae Mawr 21:29
Rhostrehwfa, Tan Rallt 21:29
Rhostrehwfa, Penrhiw 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg, SW-bound 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Capel Cana 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Cefn Cwmwd 21:32
Rhostrehwfa, Hendre Fawr 21:33
Rhostrehwfa, Mona Isaf 21:33
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 21:34
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 21:36
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 21:37
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 21:39
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 21:41
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 21:43
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 21:43
Bryngwran, Post Office 21:43
Bryngwran, Surgery 21:43
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 21:45
Bodedern, School 21:49
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road 21:53
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 21:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 21:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 21:56
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 21:57
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 22:02
Valley Crossroads 22:04
Valley, Railway Station 22:05
Valley, Tan y Bryn 22:05
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 22:05
Valley, Llifon 22:07
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 22:07
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 22:08
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 22:08
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 22:09
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 22:10
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 22:10
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 22:11
Trearddur, Square 22:12
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 22:13
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 22:15
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 22:16
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 22:17
Morawelon, Lon Deg 22:18
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 22:18
Morawelon, Llys Watling 22:18
Holyhead, Railway Station 22:19
Holyhead, Clock 22:19
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 22:19
Holyhead, Summer Hill 22:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4R 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 21:26
Llangefni, Library 21:26
Llangefni, Ysgol 21:27
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 21:28
Llangefni, Bodelis 21:28
Rhostrehwfa, Cae Mawr 21:29
Rhostrehwfa, Tan Rallt 21:29
Rhostrehwfa, Penrhiw 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg, SW-bound 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Capel Cana 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Cefn Cwmwd 21:32
Rhostrehwfa, Hendre Fawr 21:33
Rhostrehwfa, Mona Isaf 21:33
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 21:34
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 21:36
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 21:37
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 21:39
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 21:41
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 21:43
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 21:43
Bryngwran, Post Office 21:43
Bryngwran, Surgery 21:43
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 21:45
Bodedern, School 21:49
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road 21:53
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 21:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 21:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 21:56
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 21:57
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 22:02
Valley Crossroads 22:04
Valley, Railway Station 22:05
Valley, Tan y Bryn 22:05
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 22:05
Valley, Llifon 22:07
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 22:07
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 22:08
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 22:08
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 22:09
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 22:10
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 22:10
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 22:11
Trearddur, Square 22:12
Trearddur, Penrallt Road 22:13
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 22:15
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 22:16
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 22:17
Morawelon, Lon Deg 22:18
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 22:18
Morawelon, Llys Watling 22:18
Holyhead, Railway Station 22:19
Holyhead, Clock 22:19
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 22:19
Holyhead, Summer Hill 22:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  4R 1 4R 1 4R 1 4R 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 09:03 12:48 16:48 21:28
Llangefni, Library 09:03 12:48 16:48 21:28
Llangefni, Ysgol 09:04 12:49 16:49 21:29
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 09:05 12:50 16:50 21:30
Llangefni, Bodelis 09:06 12:51 16:51 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Cae Mawr 09:06 12:51 16:51 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Tan Rallt 09:07 12:52 16:52 21:32
Rhostrehwfa, Penrhiw 09:09 12:54 16:54 21:34
Rhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg, SW-bound 09:09 12:54 16:54 21:34
Rhostrehwfa, Capel Cana 09:09 12:54 16:54 21:34
Rhostrehwfa, Cefn Cwmwd 09:10 12:55 16:55 21:35
Rhostrehwfa, Hendre Fawr 09:11 12:56 16:56 21:36
Rhostrehwfa, Mona Isaf 09:11 12:56 16:56 21:36
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 09:12 12:57 16:57 21:37
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 09:14 12:59 16:59 21:39
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 09:16 13:01 17:01 21:41
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 09:18 13:03 17:03 21:43
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 09:19 13:04 17:04 21:44
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 09:21 13:06 17:06 21:46
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 09:23 13:08 17:08 21:48
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 09:23 13:08 17:08 21:48
Bryngwran, Post Office 09:23 13:08 17:08 21:48
Bryngwran, Surgery 09:23 13:08 17:08 21:48
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 09:24 13:09 17:09 21:49
Bodedern, School 09:29 13:14 17:14 21:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road 09:32 13:17 17:17 21:57
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 09:33 13:18 17:18 21:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 09:33 13:18 17:18 21:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 09:35 13:20 17:20 22:00
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 09:36 13:21 17:21 22:01
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 09:41 13:26 17:26 22:06
Valley Crossroads 09:43 13:28 17:28 22:08
Valley, Railway Station 09:44 13:29 17:29 22:09
Valley, Tan y Bryn 09:44 13:29 17:29 22:09
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 09:44 13:29 17:29 22:09
Valley, Llifon 09:46 13:31 17:31 22:11
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 09:46 13:31 17:31 22:11
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 09:47 13:32 17:32 22:12
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 09:48 13:33 17:33 22:13
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 09:49 13:34 17:34 22:14
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 09:50 13:35 17:35 22:15
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 09:51 13:36 17:36 22:16
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 09:51 13:36 17:36 22:16
Trearddur, Square 09:52 13:37 17:37 22:17
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 09:54 13:39 17:39 22:19
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 09:56 13:41 17:41 22:21
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 09:57 13:42 17:42 22:22
Morawelon, Lon Deg 09:58 13:43 17:43 22:23
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 09:58 13:43 17:43 22:23
Morawelon, Llys Watling 09:59 13:44 17:44 22:24
Holyhead, Railway Station 09:59 13:44 17:44 22:24
Holyhead, Clock 10:00 13:45 17:45 22:25
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 10:00 13:45 17:45 22:25
Holyhead, Summer Hill 10:01 13:46 17:46 22:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  4R 1 4R 1 4R 1 4R 1
Llangefni, Ysgol y Bont 09:03 12:48 16:48 21:28
Llangefni, Library 09:03 12:48 16:48 21:28
Llangefni, Ysgol 09:04 12:49 16:49 21:29
Llangefni, Ffordd Corn Hir 09:05 12:50 16:50 21:30
Llangefni, Bodelis 09:06 12:51 16:51 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Cae Mawr 09:06 12:51 16:51 21:31
Rhostrehwfa, Tan Rallt 09:07 12:52 16:52 21:32
Rhostrehwfa, Penrhiw 09:09 12:54 16:54 21:34
Rhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg, SW-bound 09:09 12:54 16:54 21:34
Rhostrehwfa, Capel Cana 09:09 12:54 16:54 21:34
Rhostrehwfa, Cefn Cwmwd 09:10 12:55 16:55 21:35
Rhostrehwfa, Hendre Fawr 09:11 12:56 16:56 21:36
Rhostrehwfa, Mona Isaf 09:11 12:56 16:56 21:36
Heneglwys, Bodffordd Turn 09:12 12:57 16:57 21:37
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show Ground 09:14 12:59 16:59 21:39
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll House 09:16 13:01 17:01 21:41
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Waverley 09:18 13:03 17:03 21:43
Gwalchmai Uchaf, Clock 09:19 13:04 17:04 21:44
Engedi, Rhosneigir Turn 09:21 13:06 17:06 21:46
Bryngwran, Ty-hen Road 09:23 13:08 17:08 21:48
Bryngwran, Trinity Church 09:23 13:08 17:08 21:48
Bryngwran, Post Office 09:23 13:08 17:08 21:48
Bryngwran, Surgery 09:23 13:08 17:08 21:48
Bryngwran, Bodedern Turn 09:24 13:09 17:09 21:49
Bodedern, School 09:29 13:14 17:14 21:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd Road 09:32 13:17 17:17 21:57
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s Church 09:33 13:18 17:18 21:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen Isaf 09:33 13:18 17:18 21:58
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical Centre 09:35 13:20 17:20 22:00
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car Park 09:36 13:21 17:21 22:01
Caergeiliog, Tollgate 09:41 13:26 17:26 22:06
Valley Crossroads 09:43 13:28 17:28 22:08
Valley, Railway Station 09:44 13:29 17:29 22:09
Valley, Tan y Bryn 09:44 13:29 17:29 22:09
Valley, Cleifiog Terrace 09:44 13:29 17:29 22:09
Valley, Llifon 09:46 13:31 17:31 22:11
Pontrhydybont, Copperfield Close 09:46 13:31 17:31 22:11
Four Mile Bridge, Capel Sardis 09:47 13:32 17:32 22:12
Pontrhydybont, Anchorage Hotel 09:48 13:33 17:33 22:13
Four Mile Bridge, R`Efail Estate 09:49 13:34 17:34 22:14
Four Mile Bridge, Gogerddan 09:50 13:35 17:35 22:15
Trearddur, Capel Farm Estate 09:51 13:36 17:36 22:16
Trearddur, Beach Car Park 09:51 13:36 17:36 22:16
Trearddur, Square 09:52 13:37 17:37 22:17
Trearddur, Penrhyngeiriol 09:54 13:39 17:39 22:19
Kingsland, Ebenezer Villas 09:56 13:41 17:41 22:21
Morawelon, Bryn Erw Road 09:57 13:42 17:42 22:22
Morawelon, Lon Deg 09:58 13:43 17:43 22:23
Morawelon, Holyhead Arriva Depot 09:58 13:43 17:43 22:23
Morawelon, Llys Watling 09:59 13:44 17:44 22:24
Holyhead, Railway Station 09:59 13:44 17:44 22:24
Holyhead, Clock 10:00 13:45 17:45 22:25
Holyhead, Hill Street Car Park 10:00 13:45 17:45 22:25
Holyhead, Summer Hill 10:01 13:46 17:46 22:26
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:13:59 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru4-Holyhead-Llangefni5_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO004R.xml using schema version 2.4.
Llangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, BodelisRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg, SW-boundRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Cefn CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBodedern, SchoolLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd RoadLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkCaergeiliog, TollgateValley CrossroadsValley, Railway StationValley, Tan y BrynValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, LlifonPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseFour Mile Bridge, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolKingsland, Ebenezer VillasMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Llys WatlingHolyhead, Railway StationHolyhead, ClockHolyhead, Hill Street Car ParkHolyhead, Summer HillHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, Ysgol y BontLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, BodelisRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Gorwel Deg, SW-boundRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Cefn CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBodedern, SchoolLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Minffordd RoadLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkCaergeiliog, TollgateValley CrossroadsValley, Railway StationValley, Tan y BrynValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, LlifonPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseFour Mile Bridge, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolKingsland, Ebenezer VillasMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Llys WatlingHolyhead, Railway StationHolyhead, ClockHolyhead, Hill Street Car ParkHolyhead, Summer HillHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkValley, Anglesey AirportLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Mona Industrial EstateHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y BontHolyhead, Summer HillMorawelon, Llys WatlingMorawelon, Holyhead Arriva DepotMorawelon, Lon DegMorawelon, Bryn Erw RoadKingsland, Pont CyttirKingsland, Capel UloKingsland, Capel EbeneserTrearddur, PenrhyngeiriolTrearddur, Hunters ChaseTrearddur, Penrallt RoadTrearddur, SquareTrearddur, Beach Car ParkTrearddur, Capel Farm EstateFour Mile Bridge, GogerddanFour Mile Bridge, R`Efail EstatePontrhydybont, Anchorage HotelPontrhydybont, Capel SardisPontrhydybont, Llais y MorPontrhydybont, Copperfield CloseValley, Cherry GarthValley, Cleifiog TerraceValley, Tan y BrynValley, Railway StationValley CrossroadsCaergeiliog, TollgateLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Car ParkLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, RAF Valley Medical CentreLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Bryn Trewen IsafLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, St Mihangel`s ChurchLlanfihangel yn Nhowyn, Dinam RoadBodedern, SchoolBryngwran, Bodedern TurnBryngwran, SurgeryBryngwran, Post OfficeBryngwran, Trinity ChurchBryngwran, Ty-hen RoadEngedi, Rhosneigir TurnGwalchmai Uchaf, ClockGwalchmai Uchaf, WaverleyGwalchmai Uchaf, Old Toll HouseGwalchmai Uchaf, Anglesey Show GroundHeneglwys, Bodffordd TurnRhostrehwfa, Mona IsafRhostrehwfa, Hendre FawrRhostrehwfa, Cwm CwmwdRhostrehwfa, Capel CanaRhostrehwfa, Gorwel DegRhostrehwfa, PenrhiwRhostrehwfa, Tan RalltRhostrehwfa, Cae MawrLlangefni, BodelisLlangefni, Ffordd Corn HirLlangefni, YsgolLlangefni, Post OfficeLlangefni, Ysgol y Bont