Timetable for the 51 - Llangefni - Llangefni via Moelfre, Benllech Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 51 - Llangefni - Llangefni via Moelfre, Benllech Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gwynfor Hughes

Timetable Starts 24 April 2017.

bus timetable 51 Llangefni - Llangefni via Moelfre, Benllech

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 51 Llangefni - Llangefni via Moelfre, Benllech Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Llangefni - Llangefni via Moelfre, Benllech Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Llangefni - Llangefni
Service operates from 24/04/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  51 1 51 1
Llangefni Post Office 08:50 13:05
Lon Las Bowling Green 08:50 13:05
Cefniwrch 08:55 13:10
Brynteg California Inn NE 09:00  
Brynteg California Inn SE   13:15
Marianglas 09:03  
Capel Paradwys 09:05  
Nant Bychan Estate 09:07  
Moelfre Bus Station 09:08  
Bryn Mair Turn   13:16
Tabernacle   13:17
Mount Pleasant   13:18
Maes Goronwy   13:18
Ysgol Gornowy Owen   13:19
Benllech A5025   13:20
Rhostrefor Hotel   13:20
Refail Newydd   13:20
Y Bont   13:20
Fair Acre   13:21
Ty-Newydd   13:21
Marian-glas Turn   13:22
Capel Paradwys   13:23
Nant Bychan Estate   13:24
Moelfre Bus Station   13:25
Nant Bychan Estate 09:08 13:26
Capel Paradwys 09:09 13:27
Capel Paradwys 09:09 13:28
Marian-glas Turn 09:10 13:30
Ty-Newydd 09:11 13:30
Fair Acre 09:11 13:30
Y Bont 09:11 13:30
Refail Newydd 09:12 13:30
War Memorial 09:12 13:30
Benllech B5108 09:13  
Maes Goronwy 09:14 13:31
Mount Pleasant 09:14 13:31
Tabernacle 09:15 13:31
Bryn Mair Turn 09:16 13:31
Brnyteg 09:18 13:32
Cefniwrch 09:23 13:37
Lon Las Bowling Green 09:27 13:41
Llangefni Post Office 09:28 13:42
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:28:08 BST 2018 from source document GwynforCoaches51Llangefni-Llangefni1_TXC_2018427-1250_ANEO051.xml using schema version 2.4.