Timetable for the 54 - Llangefni - Llangefni via Niwbwrch, Llangaffo Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 54 - Llangefni - Llangefni via Niwbwrch, Llangaffo Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gwynfor Coaches (licensed as Gwynfor Hughes).

Start Date: 01/06/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 54 Llangefni - Llangefni via Niwbwrch, Llangaffo
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Gwynfor Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
[email protected] 01248722694 @GwynforCoaches1 1 Greenfield Avenue, Llangefni, Anglesey Ll77 7NU

Map Showing the Routes of the 54 Llangefni - Llangefni via Niwbwrch, Llangaffo Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Llangefni - Llangefni via Niwbwrch, Llangaffo Service

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Post Office, Llangefni, 08:0010:0512:2515:3016:20
Ysgol y Bont, Llangefni, 10:06
Library, Llangefni, 08:0015:30
Coleg Menai, Llangefni, 16:25
Nant Turnpike, Rhostrehwfa, 12:27
Ysgol, Rhostrehwfa, 15:32
Ysgol, Llangefni, 08:01
Ffordd Corn Hir, Llangefni, 08:0115:32
Ysgol y Bont, Llangefni, 16:27
Industrial Estate, Llangefni, 10:0916:29
Nant yr Odyn, Rhostrehwfa, 10:1112:3016:31
Lon Tyddyn Mawr, Pentre-Berw, 10:1412:3416:34
Old Windmill, Pentre-Berw, 10:1512:3516:35
Post Office, Llangaffo, 10:2312:4316:43
Bodelis, Llangefni, 08:0215:32
Cae Mawr, Rhostrehwfa, 08:0215:33
Tan Rallt, Rhostrehwfa, 08:0315:33
Penrhiw, Rhostrehwfa, 08:0415:34
SW-bound, Gorwel Deg, Rhostrehwfa, 08:0515:34
Capel Cana, Rhostrehwfa, 08:0515:34
Cefn Cwmwd, Rhostrehwfa, 08:0515:34
SW-bound, Cerrigceinwen Main Road, Cerrigceinwen, 08:0815:36
Hen Ysgol Henblas, Cerrigceinwen, 08:0815:36
SW-bound, Efail Henblas, Capel Mawr, 08:1015:39
SE-bound, Abingerwood, Bethel, 08:1315:42
Plac Glas Surgery, Bethel, 08:1315:42
SE-bound, Tegfryn Garage, Malldraeth, 08:1515:44
Joiners Arms, Malldraeth, 08:1615:46
Newborough Forest, Newborough, 08:1815:48
Penrhos, Newborough, 08:1915:49
SE-bound, White Lion Hotel, Newborough, 08:2015:50
Idan House, Newborough, 08:2015:50
War Memorial, Newborough, 08:2015:50
N-bound, Ysgol Gynradd Niwbwrch, Newborough, 08:2015:50
Post Office, Llangaffo, 08:2415:54
Old Windmill, Pentre-Berw, 08:3110:3012:5016:0116:50
Lon Tyddyn Mawr, Pentre-Berw, 08:3112:5016:0116:50
Nant Turnpike, Rhostrehwfa, 10:36
Nant yr Odyn, Rhostrehwfa, 08:3412:5316:0416:53
Nant Turnpike, Rhostrehwfa, 08:3412:5316:0416:53
Industrial Estate, Llangefni, 08:3712:5616:0716:56
Ysgol y Bont, Llangefni, 08:3712:5616:0716:56
Post Office, Llangefni, 10:3812:5816:0916:58
Coleg Menai, Llangefni, 08:39
Library, Llangefni, 08:41
Ysgol, Rhostrehwfa, 08:43
Post Office, Llangefni, 08:45

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.