Timetable for the 58 - Bangor - Glanrafon Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 58 - Bangor - Glanrafon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 26/04/2020

bus timetable 58 Bangor - Glanrafon
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Bangor -> Glan-Adda -> Coed Mawr -> Menai Bridge -> Llandegfan -> Beaumaris -> Llansadwrn -> Llanddona -> Llanfaes -> Llangoed -> Hen Bentref Llandegfan -> Penmon -> Glan-yr-afon

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Glan-yr-afon -> Llangoed -> Llanfaes -> Beaumaris -> Hen Bentref Llandegfan -> Llanddona -> Llandegfan -> Llansadwrn -> Menai Bridge -> Bangor -> Coed Mawr -> Ty'n-y-lon -> Penchwinton Road

Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 58 Bangor - Glanrafon Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bangor - Glanrafon Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 08:0012:5714:4716:5218:47
Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 08:0109:1611:0612:5814:4816:5318:48
Llangoed, Playing Field, Llangoed, 08:0209:3612:5914:4916:5418:49
Llanfaes, Burton Way, Llanfaes, 08:0709:4113:0414:5416:5918:54
Beaumaris, Bakery, Beaumaris, 08:1209:4611:1013:0914:5917:0418:59
West End, Beaumaris, 08:1209:4611:1013:0914:5917:0418:59
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 08:16
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 08:19
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 08:21
Llandegfan, War Memorial, Llandegfan, 08:2211:2017:14
Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 09:5311:2613:1415:0417:2019:04
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 08:3109:5811:2913:1915:0917:2319:09
Llandegfan, Bryn Teg, Llandegfan, 08:3209:5811:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Llandegfan, Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 08:3209:5911:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 08:3410:0111:3213:2215:1217:2619:12
Llandegfan, Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 08:3510:0111:3313:2315:1317:2719:13
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 08:3610:0311:3413:2415:1417:2819:14
opp, Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp, Menai Bridge, 08:3810:0411:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 08:3810:0411:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge, Menai Bridge, 08:3910:0511:3713:2715:1717:3119:17
Bangor, Antelope Inn, Bangor, 08:4010:0611:3813:2815:1817:3219:18
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 08:4410:1011:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 08:4510:1111:4313:3315:2317:3719:23
Bangor, Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 08:4610:1211:4413:3415:2417:3819:24
Bangor, Bryn Adda, Bangor, 08:4610:1211:4413:3415:2417:3819:24
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 08:4710:1311:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Pen Coed Mawr, Bangor, 08:4710:1311:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Heol Penrhos, Bangor, 08:4810:1411:4613:3615:2617:4019:26
Ffordd Penrhos, Bangor, 08:4910:1511:4713:3715:2717:4119:27
Ainon Road, Bangor, 08:4910:1511:4713:3715:2717:4119:27
Euston Road, Bangor, 08:5010:1611:4813:3815:2817:4219:28
Bangor, Ysgol Gynradd, Bangor, 08:5110:1711:4913:3915:2917:4319:29
Stop J, Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J, Bangor, 08:5210:1811:5013:4015:3017:4419:30
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 08:5310:1911:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Stand D, Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D, Bangor, 08:5510:2111:5313:4315:3317:4719:33

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Stand D, Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D, Bangor, 07:0009:0010:2512:0013:5015:4017:50
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 07:0109:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Bangor, Farrar Street, Bangor, 07:0109:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Stop P, Bangor, Plaza, Stop P, Bangor, 07:0209:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
Bangor, West End, Bangor, 07:0209:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
Bangor, St David`s Church, Bangor, 07:0309:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Glan-Adda, Tan y Graig, Glan-Adda, 07:0309:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Glan-Adda, Home Bargains, Glan-Adda, 07:0309:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Coed Mawr, Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 07:0409:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Coed Mawr, Trehwfa, Coed Mawr, 07:0409:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 07:0509:0510:3012:0513:5515:4517:55
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 07:0609:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Bangor, Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 07:0609:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 07:0709:0710:3212:0713:5715:4717:57
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 07:0809:0810:3312:0813:5815:4817:58
Bangor, Goleufryn, Bangor, 07:0909:0910:3412:0913:5915:4917:59
Ysgol y Faenol, Bangor, 07:1009:1010:3512:1014:0015:5018:00
Bangor, Capel y Graig Q, Bangor, 07:1009:1010:3512:1014:0015:5018:00
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin, Bangor, 07:1109:1110:3612:1114:0115:5118:01
Bangor, Glan Menai, Bangor, 07:1209:1210:3712:1214:0215:5218:02
Bangor, Sunnybank, Bangor, 07:1409:1410:3912:1414:0415:5418:04
Bangor, Antelope Inn, Bangor, 07:1509:1510:4012:1514:0515:5518:05
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth, Menai Bridge, 07:1609:1610:4112:1614:0615:5618:06
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 07:1709:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 07:1709:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 07:1909:1910:4412:1914:0915:5918:09
Llandegfan, Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 07:2109:2110:4612:2114:1116:0118:11
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 07:2309:2310:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Llandegfan, Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 07:2709:2412:2714:1718:17
Beaumaris, Cemetery, Beaumaris, 07:3209:2512:3214:2218:22
Llansadwrn Hall, Llansadwrn, 16:08
Beaumaris, West End, Beaumaris, 07:3309:2512:3314:2318:23
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 10:5816:18
Llandegfan, Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 11:0616:26
Beaumaris, Cemetery, Beaumaris, 11:0816:28
Beaumaris, West End, Beaumaris, 11:0816:28
Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 07:3409:2611:0912:3414:2416:2918:24
Llanfaes, Burton Way, Llanfaes, 07:3912:3914:2916:3418:29
Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 09:36
Penmon, Nursing Home, Penmon, 07:4309:4311:1812:4314:3316:3818:33
Penmon, Ty Gwyn, Penmon, 07:4412:4414:3416:3918:34
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 07:5512:5514:4516:5018:45

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 08:0012:5714:4716:5218:47
Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 08:0109:1611:0612:5814:4816:5318:48
Llangoed, Playing Field, Llangoed, 08:0209:3612:5914:4916:5418:49
Llanfaes, Burton Way, Llanfaes, 08:0709:4113:0414:5416:5918:54
Beaumaris, Bakery, Beaumaris, 08:1209:4611:1013:0914:5917:0418:59
West End, Beaumaris, 08:1209:4611:1013:0914:5917:0418:59
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 08:16
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 08:19
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 08:21
Llandegfan, War Memorial, Llandegfan, 08:2211:2017:14
Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 09:5311:2613:1415:0417:2019:04
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 08:3109:5811:2913:1915:0917:2319:09
Llandegfan, Bryn Teg, Llandegfan, 08:3209:5811:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Llandegfan, Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 08:3209:5911:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 08:3410:0111:3213:2215:1217:2619:12
Llandegfan, Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 08:3510:0111:3313:2315:1317:2719:13
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 08:3610:0311:3413:2415:1417:2819:14
opp, Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp, Menai Bridge, 08:3810:0411:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 08:3810:0411:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge, Menai Bridge, 08:3910:0511:3713:2715:1717:3119:17
Bangor, Antelope Inn, Bangor, 08:4010:0611:3813:2815:1817:3219:18
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 08:4410:1011:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 08:4510:1111:4313:3315:2317:3719:23
Bangor, Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 08:4610:1211:4413:3415:2417:3819:24
Bangor, Bryn Adda, Bangor, 08:4610:1211:4413:3415:2417:3819:24
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 08:4710:1311:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Pen Coed Mawr, Bangor, 08:4710:1311:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Heol Penrhos, Bangor, 08:4810:1411:4613:3615:2617:4019:26
Ffordd Penrhos, Bangor, 08:4910:1511:4713:3715:2717:4119:27
Ainon Road, Bangor, 08:4910:1511:4713:3715:2717:4119:27
Euston Road, Bangor, 08:5010:1611:4813:3815:2817:4219:28
Bangor, Ysgol Gynradd, Bangor, 08:5110:1711:4913:3915:2917:4319:29
Stop J, Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J, Bangor, 08:5210:1811:5013:4015:3017:4419:30
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 08:5310:1911:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Stand D, Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D, Bangor, 08:5510:2111:5313:4315:3317:4719:33

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand D, Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D, Bangor, 07:0009:0010:2512:0013:5015:4017:50
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 07:0109:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Bangor, Farrar Street, Bangor, 07:0109:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Stop P, Bangor, Plaza, Stop P, Bangor, 07:0209:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
Bangor, West End, Bangor, 07:0209:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
Bangor, St David`s Church, Bangor, 07:0309:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Glan-Adda, Tan y Graig, Glan-Adda, 07:0309:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Glan-Adda, Home Bargains, Glan-Adda, 07:0309:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Coed Mawr, Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 07:0409:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Coed Mawr, Trehwfa, Coed Mawr, 07:0409:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 07:0509:0510:3012:0513:5515:4517:55
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 07:0609:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Bangor, Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 07:0609:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 07:0709:0710:3212:0713:5715:4717:57
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 07:0809:0810:3312:0813:5815:4817:58
Bangor, Goleufryn, Bangor, 07:0909:0910:3412:0913:5915:4917:59
Ysgol y Faenol, Bangor, 07:1009:1010:3512:1014:0015:5018:00
Bangor, Capel y Graig Q, Bangor, 07:1009:1010:3512:1014:0015:5018:00
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin, Bangor, 07:1109:1110:3612:1114:0115:5118:01
Bangor, Glan Menai, Bangor, 07:1209:1210:3712:1214:0215:5218:02
Bangor, Sunnybank, Bangor, 07:1409:1410:3912:1414:0415:5418:04
Bangor, Antelope Inn, Bangor, 07:1509:1510:4012:1514:0515:5518:05
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth, Menai Bridge, 07:1609:1610:4112:1614:0615:5618:06
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 07:1709:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 07:1709:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 07:1909:1910:4412:1914:0915:5918:09
Llandegfan, Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 07:2109:2110:4612:2114:1116:0118:11
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 07:2309:2310:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Llandegfan, Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 07:2709:2412:2714:1718:17
Beaumaris, Cemetery, Beaumaris, 07:3209:2512:3214:2218:22
Llansadwrn Hall, Llansadwrn, 16:08
Beaumaris, West End, Beaumaris, 07:3309:2512:3314:2318:23
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 10:5816:18
Llandegfan, Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 11:0616:26
Beaumaris, Cemetery, Beaumaris, 11:0816:28
Beaumaris, West End, Beaumaris, 11:0816:28
Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 07:3409:2611:0912:3414:2416:2918:24
Llanfaes, Burton Way, Llanfaes, 07:3912:3914:2916:3418:29
Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 09:36
Penmon, Nursing Home, Penmon, 07:4309:4311:1812:4314:3316:3818:33
Penmon, Ty Gwyn, Penmon, 07:4412:4414:3416:3918:34
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 07:5512:5514:4516:5018:45

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 12:5714:4716:5218:47
Llangoed, Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 12:5814:4816:5318:48
Llangoed, Playing Field, Llangoed, 12:5914:4916:5418:49
Llanfaes Parc, Llanfaes, 13:0014:5016:5518:50
Llanfaes, Burton Way, Llanfaes, 13:0414:5416:5918:54
Beaumaris, Bakery, Beaumaris, 09:2711:1013:0914:5917:0418:59
Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris, 09:2711:1013:1015:0017:0419:00
Beaumaris, Allt Goch Lodge, Beaumaris, 09:3011:1317:07
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 13:1315:0319:03
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 13:1615:0619:06
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 13:1715:0719:07
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 09:3511:1817:12
Llandegfan, War Memorial, Llandegfan, 13:1815:0819:08
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 09:3711:2017:14
Llanddona, Post Office, Llanddona, 09:3711:2017:14
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 11:2017:15
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 13:1915:0917:2319:09
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Estate, Llanddona, 09:39
Llandegfan, Bryn Teg, Llandegfan, 13:2015:1017:2419:10
Llansadwrn Hall, Llansadwrn, 09:49
Llandegfan, Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 13:2015:1017:2419:10
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:5111:25
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 13:2215:1217:2619:12
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Maes Ffynnon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:5311:27
Llandegfan, Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 13:2315:1317:2719:13
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 13:2415:1417:2819:14
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, St Tegfan`s Church, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:5311:28
opp, Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp, Menai Bridge, 13:2615:1617:3019:16
Llandegfan, War Memorial, Llandegfan, 09:5311:28
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 09:5411:29
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge, Menai Bridge, 13:2615:1617:3019:16
Llandegfan, Bryn Teg, Llandegfan, 09:5411:30
Bangor, Antelope Inn, Bangor, 13:2715:1717:3119:17
Llandegfan, Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 09:5511:30
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 09:5711:32
Llandegfan, Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 09:5711:33
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 09:5911:34
opp, Menai Bridge, Wood Street, opp, Menai Bridge, 10:0011:36
Menai Bridge, Menai Suspension Bridge, Menai Bridge, 10:0011:36
Bangor, Antelope Inn, Bangor, 10:0111:37
Bangor, Glan Menai, Bangor, 10:0411:4013:3015:2017:3419:20
Ty'n-y-lon, Lon Treborth, Ty'n-y-lon, 10:0511:4113:3115:2117:3519:21
Bangor, Penrhos Community Centre Q, Bangor, 10:0511:4113:3115:2117:3519:21
Bangor, Capel y Graig, Bangor, 10:0611:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Bangor, Goleufryn, Bangor, 10:0611:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 10:0711:4313:3315:2317:3719:23
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Bangor, Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Bangor, Bryn Adda, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 10:1011:4613:3615:2617:4019:26
Bangor, Coed Mawr Roundabout, Bangor, 10:1111:4713:3715:2717:4119:27
Coed Mawr, Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 10:1211:4813:3815:2817:4219:28
Penchwinton Road, Glan-Adda, Penchwinton Road, 10:1311:4913:3915:2917:4319:29
Bangor, Ysgol Gynradd, Bangor, 10:1411:5013:4015:3017:4419:30
Stop J, Bangor, Railway Station, Stop J, Bangor, 10:1511:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 10:1511:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Stand D, Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D, Bangor, 10:1711:5313:4315:3317:4719:33

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stand D, Bangor, Bus Station, Stand D, Bangor, 09:0010:2512:0013:5015:4017:50
Bangor, Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 09:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Bangor, Farrar Street, Bangor, 09:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Stop P, Bangor, Plaza, Stop P, Bangor, 09:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
Bangor, West End, Bangor, 09:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
Bangor, St David`s Church, Bangor, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Glan-Adda, Tan y Graig, Glan-Adda, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Glan-Adda, Home Bargains, Glan-Adda, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Coed Mawr, Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 09:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Coed Mawr, Trehwfa, Coed Mawr, 09:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Bangor, Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 09:0510:3012:0513:5515:4517:55
Coed Mawr, Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 09:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Bangor, Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 09:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Bangor, Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 09:0710:3212:0713:5715:4717:57
Bangor, Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 09:0810:3312:0813:5815:4817:58
Bangor, Goleufryn, Bangor, 09:0910:3412:0913:5915:4917:59
Bangor, Capel y Graig Q, Bangor, 09:1010:3512:1014:0015:5018:00
Bangor, Ty`n Eithin, Bangor, 09:1110:3612:1114:0115:5118:01
Bangor, Glan Menai, Bangor, 09:1210:3712:1214:0215:5218:02
Bangor, Sunnybank, Bangor, 09:1410:3912:1414:0415:5418:04
Bangor, Antelope Inn, Bangor, 09:1510:4012:1514:0515:5518:05
Menai Bridge, Carreg y Borth, Menai Bridge, 09:1610:4112:1614:0615:5618:06
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 09:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Menai Bridge, Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 09:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Llandegfan, Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 09:18
Llandegfan, Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 10:4412:1914:0915:5918:09
Llandegfan, Plas Rhianfa, Llandegfan, 09:19
Llandegfan, Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 10:4612:2114:1116:0118:11
Llandegfan, Lon Brynteg, Llandegfan, 09:20
Llandegfan, Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 09:21
Llandegfan, Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Beaumaris, Cemetery, Beaumaris, 09:25
Beaumaris, West End, Beaumaris, 09:25
Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 09:26
Llandegfan, Old Windmill, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Llandegfan, War Memorial, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Bryniau Duon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 10:4912:2514:1516:0318:15
Hen Bentref Llandegfan, Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 10:5012:2814:1816:0518:18
Beaumaris, Mile Lane, Beaumaris, 10:5212:3114:2116:0618:21
Llansadwrn Hall, Llansadwrn, 16:08
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Estate, Llanddona, 16:15
Beaumaris, Allt Goch Lodge, Beaumaris, 10:53
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 10:57
Llanddona, Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 10:5816:18
Llanddona, Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 11:0016:20
Beaumaris, Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris, 11:0712:3214:2216:2718:22
Beaumaris, Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 11:0912:3414:2416:2918:24
Llanfaes, Burton Way, Llanfaes, 12:3914:2916:3418:29
Llanfaes, Fryars Bay, Llanfaes, 12:4014:3016:3518:30
Penmon, Nursing Home, Penmon, 12:4314:3316:3818:33
Penmon, Ty Gwyn, Penmon, 12:4414:3416:3918:34
Glan-yr-afon, Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 12:5514:4516:5018:45

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.