Timetable for the 58 - Bangor - Glanrafon Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 58 - Bangor - Glanrafon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 30/06/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 58 Bangor - Glanrafon
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
[email protected] 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 58 Bangor - Glanrafon Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bangor - Glanrafon Service

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 12:5714:4716:5218:47
Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 12:5814:4816:5318:48
Playing Field, Llangoed, 12:5914:4916:5418:49
Llanfaes Parc, Llanfaes, 13:0014:5016:5518:50
Burton Way, Llanfaes, 13:0414:5416:5918:54
Bakery, Beaumaris, 09:2711:1013:0914:5917:0418:59
Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris, 09:2711:1013:1015:0017:0519:00
Allt Goch Lodge, Beaumaris, 09:3011:13
Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 09:3511:1817:11
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 13:1315:0319:03
Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 09:3711:2017:14
Post Office, Llanddona, 09:3711:2017:14
Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 11:2017:15
Maes Gwyn Estate, Llanddona, 09:39
Allt Goch Lodge, Beaumaris, 17:18
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 11:25
Llansadwrn Hall, Llansadwrn, 09:49
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:51
Maes Ffynnon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:5311:2713:1615:0619:06
St Tegfan`s Church, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:5311:2813:1715:0719:07
War Memorial, Llandegfan, 09:5311:2813:1815:0819:08
Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 09:5411:2913:1915:0917:2319:09
Bryn Teg, Llandegfan, 09:5411:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 09:5511:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 09:5711:3213:2215:1217:2619:12
Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 09:5711:3313:2315:1317:2719:13
Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 09:5911:3413:2415:1417:2819:14
opp, Wood Street, Menai Bridge, 10:0011:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Menai Suspension Bridge, Menai Bridge, 10:0011:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Antelope Inn, Bangor, 10:0111:3713:2715:1717:3119:17
Glan Menai, Bangor, 10:0411:4013:3015:2017:3419:20
Lon Treborth, Ty'n-y-lon, 10:0511:4113:3115:2117:3519:21
Penrhos Community Centre Q, Bangor, 10:0511:4113:3115:2117:3519:21
Capel y Graig, Bangor, 10:0611:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Goleufryn, Bangor, 10:0611:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 10:0711:4313:3315:2317:3719:23
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Bryn Adda, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 10:1011:4613:3615:2617:4019:26
Coed Mawr Roundabout, Bangor, 10:1111:4713:3715:2717:4119:27
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 10:1211:4813:3815:2817:4219:28
Glan-Adda, Penchwinton Road, 10:1311:4913:3915:2917:4319:29
Ysgol Gynradd, Bangor, 10:1411:5013:4015:3017:4419:30
Stop J, Railway Station, Bangor, 10:1511:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 10:1511:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Stand D, Bus Station, Bangor, 10:1711:5313:4315:3317:4719:33

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Stand D, Bus Station, Bangor, 09:0010:2512:0013:5015:4017:50
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 09:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Farrar Street, Bangor, 09:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Stop P, Plaza, Bangor, 09:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
West End, Bangor, 09:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
St David`s Church, Bangor, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Tan y Graig, Glan-Adda, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Home Bargains, Glan-Adda, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 09:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Trehwfa, Coed Mawr, 09:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 09:0510:3012:0513:5515:4517:55
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 09:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 09:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 09:0710:3212:0713:5715:4717:57
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 09:0810:3312:0813:5815:4817:58
Goleufryn, Bangor, 09:0910:3412:0913:5915:4917:59
Capel y Graig Q, Bangor, 09:1010:3512:1014:0015:5018:00
Ty`n Eithin, Bangor, 09:1110:3612:1114:0115:5118:01
Glan Menai, Bangor, 09:1210:3712:1214:0215:5218:02
Sunnybank, Bangor, 09:1410:3912:1414:0415:5418:04
Antelope Inn, Bangor, 09:1510:4012:1514:0515:5518:05
Carreg y Borth, Menai Bridge, 09:1610:4112:1614:0615:5618:06
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 09:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 09:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 15:59
Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 09:1810:4312:1814:0818:08
Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 10:4512:2014:1018:10
Plas Rhianfa, Llandegfan, 09:19
Lon Brynteg, Llandegfan, 09:20
Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 09:21
Cemetery, Beaumaris, 09:25
West End, Beaumaris, 09:25
Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 09:26
Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 10:4612:2114:1116:0118:11
Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Old Windmill, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
War Memorial, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Bryniau Duon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 10:4912:2514:1516:0318:15
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 10:5012:2814:1816:0518:18
Mile Lane, Beaumaris, 10:5212:3114:2116:0618:21
Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris, 12:3214:2218:22
Llansadwrn Hall, Llansadwrn, 16:08
Allt Goch Lodge, Beaumaris, 10:53
Maes Gwyn Estate, Llanddona, 16:15
Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 16:18
Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 10:57
Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 10:58
Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 11:0016:20
Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris, 11:0716:27
Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 11:0912:3414:2416:2918:24
Burton Way, Llanfaes, 12:3914:2916:3418:29
Fryars Bay, Llanfaes, 12:4014:3016:3518:30
Nursing Home, Penmon, 12:4314:3316:3818:33
Ty Gwyn, Penmon, 12:4414:3416:3918:34
Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 12:5514:4516:5018:45

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Playing Field, Llangoed, 11:2013:2015:2017:3019:30
Llanfaes Parc, Llanfaes, 11:2113:2115:2117:3119:31
Burton Way, Llanfaes, 11:2513:2515:2517:3519:35
Bakery, Beaumaris, 11:3013:3015:3017:4019:40
West End, Beaumaris, 11:3013:3015:3017:4019:40
Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 11:3413:3415:3417:4419:44
Lon Brynteg, Llandegfan, 11:3513:3515:3517:4519:45
Plas Rhianfa, Llandegfan, 11:3613:3615:3617:4619:46
Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 11:3713:3715:3717:4719:47
Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 11:3813:3815:3817:4819:48
opp, Wood Street, Menai Bridge, 11:3913:3915:3917:4919:49
Menai Suspension Bridge, Menai Bridge, 11:3913:3915:3917:4919:49
Antelope Inn, Bangor, 11:4013:4015:4017:5019:50
Glan Menai, Bangor, 11:4313:4315:4317:5319:53
Lon Treborth, Ty'n-y-lon, 11:4413:4415:4417:5419:54
Penrhos Community Centre Q, Bangor, 11:4413:4415:4417:5419:54
Capel y Graig, Bangor, 11:4413:4415:4417:5419:54
Goleufryn, Bangor, 11:4513:4515:4517:5519:55
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 11:4613:4615:4617:5619:56
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 11:4813:4815:4817:5819:58
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 11:4813:4815:4817:5819:58
Bryn Adda, Bangor, 11:4813:4815:4817:5819:58
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 11:4913:4915:4917:5919:59
Coed Mawr Roundabout, Bangor, 11:4913:4915:4917:5919:59
Menai Retail Park, Coed Mawr, 11:5113:5115:5118:0120:01
B&Q, Coed Mawr, 11:5213:5215:5218:0220:02
Tesco, Coed Mawr, 11:5313:5315:5318:0320:03
B&Q, Coed Mawr, 11:5413:5415:5418:0420:04
Menai Retail Park, Coed Mawr, 11:5513:5515:5518:0520:05
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 11:5513:5515:5518:0520:05
Glan-Adda, Penchwinton Road, 11:5713:5715:5718:0720:07
Ysgol Gynradd, Bangor, 11:5713:5715:5718:0720:07
Stop J, Railway Station, Bangor, 11:5813:5815:5818:0820:08
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 11:5913:5915:5918:0920:09
Stand D, Bus Station, Bangor, 12:0114:0116:0118:1120:11

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand D, Bus Station, Bangor, 10:2012:2014:2016:3018:30
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 10:2112:2114:2116:3118:31
Farrar Street, Bangor, 10:2112:2114:2116:3118:31
Stop P, Plaza, Bangor, 10:2212:2214:2216:3218:32
West End, Bangor, 10:2212:2214:2216:3218:32
St David`s Church, Bangor, 10:2312:2314:2316:3318:33
Tan y Graig, Glan-Adda, 10:2312:2314:2316:3318:33
Home Bargains, Glan-Adda, 10:2412:2414:2416:3418:34
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 10:2412:2414:2416:3418:34
Menai Retail Park, Coed Mawr, 10:2512:2514:2516:3518:35
B&Q, Coed Mawr, 10:2612:2614:2616:3618:36
Tesco, Coed Mawr, 10:2712:2714:2716:3718:37
B&Q, Coed Mawr, 10:2812:2814:2816:3818:38
Menai Retail Park, Coed Mawr, 10:2812:2814:2816:3818:38
Trehwfa, Coed Mawr, 10:3012:3014:3016:4018:40
Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 10:3012:3014:3016:4018:40
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 10:3112:3114:3116:4118:41
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 10:3212:3214:3216:4218:42
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 10:3212:3214:3216:4218:42
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 10:3312:3314:3316:4318:43
Goleufryn, Bangor, 10:3412:3414:3416:4418:44
Capel y Graig Q, Bangor, 10:3512:3514:3516:4518:45
Ty`n Eithin, Bangor, 10:3612:3614:3616:4618:46
Glan Menai, Bangor, 10:3712:3714:3716:4718:47
Sunnybank, Bangor, 10:3912:3914:3916:4918:49
Antelope Inn, Bangor, 10:4012:4014:4016:5018:50
Carreg y Borth, Menai Bridge, 10:4112:4114:4116:5118:51
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 10:4212:4214:4216:5218:52
Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 10:4212:4214:4216:5218:52
Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 10:4312:4314:4316:5318:53
Plas Rhianfa, Llandegfan, 10:4412:4414:4416:5418:54
Lon Brynteg, Llandegfan, 10:4512:4514:4516:5518:55
Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 10:4612:4614:4616:5618:56
Cemetery, Beaumaris, 10:5012:5014:5017:0019:00
West End, Beaumaris, 10:5012:5014:5017:0019:00
Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 10:5112:5114:5117:0119:01
Bakery, Beaumaris, 10:5112:5114:5117:0119:01
Burton Way, Llanfaes, 10:5612:5614:5617:0619:06
Fryars Bay, Llanfaes, 10:5712:5714:5717:0719:07
Nursing Home, Penmon, 11:0013:0015:0017:1019:10
Ty Gwyn, Penmon, 11:0113:0115:0117:1119:11
Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 11:0913:0915:0917:1919:19
Playing Field, Llangoed, 11:1213:1215:1217:2219:22

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Playing Field, Llangoed, 11:2013:2015:2017:3019:30
Llanfaes Parc, Llanfaes, 11:2113:2115:2117:3119:31
Burton Way, Llanfaes, 11:2513:2515:2517:3519:35
Bakery, Beaumaris, 11:3013:3015:3017:4019:40
West End, Beaumaris, 11:3013:3015:3017:4019:40
Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 11:3413:3415:3417:4419:44
Lon Brynteg, Llandegfan, 11:3513:3515:3517:4519:45
Plas Rhianfa, Llandegfan, 11:3613:3615:3617:4619:46
Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 11:3713:3715:3717:4719:47
Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 11:3813:3815:3817:4819:48
opp, Wood Street, Menai Bridge, 11:3913:3915:3917:4919:49
Menai Suspension Bridge, Menai Bridge, 11:3913:3915:3917:4919:49
Antelope Inn, Bangor, 11:4013:4015:4017:5019:50
Glan Menai, Bangor, 11:4313:4315:4317:5319:53
Lon Treborth, Ty'n-y-lon, 11:4413:4415:4417:5419:54
Penrhos Community Centre Q, Bangor, 11:4413:4415:4417:5419:54
Capel y Graig, Bangor, 11:4413:4415:4417:5419:54
Goleufryn, Bangor, 11:4513:4515:4517:5519:55
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 11:4613:4615:4617:5619:56
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 11:4813:4815:4817:5819:58
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 11:4813:4815:4817:5819:58
Bryn Adda, Bangor, 11:4813:4815:4817:5819:58
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 11:4913:4915:4917:5919:59
Coed Mawr Roundabout, Bangor, 11:4913:4915:4917:5919:59
Menai Retail Park, Coed Mawr, 11:5113:5115:5118:0120:01
B&Q, Coed Mawr, 11:5213:5215:5218:0220:02
Tesco, Coed Mawr, 11:5313:5315:5318:0320:03
B&Q, Coed Mawr, 11:5413:5415:5418:0420:04
Menai Retail Park, Coed Mawr, 11:5513:5515:5518:0520:05
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 11:5513:5515:5518:0520:05
Glan-Adda, Penchwinton Road, 11:5713:5715:5718:0720:07
Ysgol Gynradd, Bangor, 11:5713:5715:5718:0720:07
Stop J, Railway Station, Bangor, 11:5813:5815:5818:0820:08
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 11:5913:5915:5918:0920:09
Stand D, Bus Station, Bangor, 12:0114:0116:0118:1120:11

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand D, Bus Station, Bangor, 10:2012:2014:2016:3018:30
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 10:2112:2114:2116:3118:31
Farrar Street, Bangor, 10:2112:2114:2116:3118:31
Stop P, Plaza, Bangor, 10:2212:2214:2216:3218:32
West End, Bangor, 10:2212:2214:2216:3218:32
St David`s Church, Bangor, 10:2312:2314:2316:3318:33
Tan y Graig, Glan-Adda, 10:2312:2314:2316:3318:33
Home Bargains, Glan-Adda, 10:2412:2414:2416:3418:34
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 10:2412:2414:2416:3418:34
Menai Retail Park, Coed Mawr, 10:2512:2514:2516:3518:35
B&Q, Coed Mawr, 10:2612:2614:2616:3618:36
Tesco, Coed Mawr, 10:2712:2714:2716:3718:37
B&Q, Coed Mawr, 10:2812:2814:2816:3818:38
Menai Retail Park, Coed Mawr, 10:2812:2814:2816:3818:38
Trehwfa, Coed Mawr, 10:3012:3014:3016:4018:40
Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 10:3012:3014:3016:4018:40
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 10:3112:3114:3116:4118:41
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 10:3212:3214:3216:4218:42
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 10:3212:3214:3216:4218:42
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 10:3312:3314:3316:4318:43
Goleufryn, Bangor, 10:3412:3414:3416:4418:44
Capel y Graig Q, Bangor, 10:3512:3514:3516:4518:45
Ty`n Eithin, Bangor, 10:3612:3614:3616:4618:46
Glan Menai, Bangor, 10:3712:3714:3716:4718:47
Sunnybank, Bangor, 10:3912:3914:3916:4918:49
Antelope Inn, Bangor, 10:4012:4014:4016:5018:50
Carreg y Borth, Menai Bridge, 10:4112:4114:4116:5118:51
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 10:4212:4214:4216:5218:52
Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 10:4212:4214:4216:5218:52
Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 10:4312:4314:4316:5318:53
Plas Rhianfa, Llandegfan, 10:4412:4414:4416:5418:54
Lon Brynteg, Llandegfan, 10:4512:4514:4516:5518:55
Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 10:4612:4614:4616:5618:56
Cemetery, Beaumaris, 10:5012:5014:5017:0019:00
West End, Beaumaris, 10:5012:5014:5017:0019:00
Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 10:5112:5114:5117:0119:01
Bakery, Beaumaris, 10:5112:5114:5117:0119:01
Burton Way, Llanfaes, 10:5612:5614:5617:0619:06
Fryars Bay, Llanfaes, 10:5712:5714:5717:0719:07
Nursing Home, Penmon, 11:0013:0015:0017:1019:10
Ty Gwyn, Penmon, 11:0113:0115:0117:1119:11
Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 11:0913:0915:0917:1919:19
Playing Field, Llangoed, 11:1213:1215:1217:2219:22

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 12:5714:4716:5218:47
Pont y Rhyd, Llangoed, 12:5814:4816:5318:48
Playing Field, Llangoed, 12:5914:4916:5418:49
Llanfaes Parc, Llanfaes, 13:0014:5016:5518:50
Burton Way, Llanfaes, 13:0414:5416:5918:54
Bakery, Beaumaris, 09:2711:1013:0914:5917:0418:59
Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris, 09:2711:1013:1015:0017:0519:00
Allt Goch Lodge, Beaumaris, 09:3011:13
Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 09:3511:1817:11
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 13:1315:0319:03
Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 09:3711:2017:14
Post Office, Llanddona, 09:3711:2017:14
Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 11:2017:15
Maes Gwyn Estate, Llanddona, 09:39
Allt Goch Lodge, Beaumaris, 17:18
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 11:25
Llansadwrn Hall, Llansadwrn, 09:49
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:51
Maes Ffynnon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:5311:2713:1615:0619:06
St Tegfan`s Church, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 09:5311:2813:1715:0719:07
War Memorial, Llandegfan, 09:5311:2813:1815:0819:08
Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 09:5411:2913:1915:0917:2319:09
Bryn Teg, Llandegfan, 09:5411:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 09:5511:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 09:5711:3213:2215:1217:2619:12
Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 09:5711:3313:2315:1317:2719:13
Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 09:5911:3413:2415:1417:2819:14
opp, Wood Street, Menai Bridge, 10:0011:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Menai Suspension Bridge, Menai Bridge, 10:0011:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Antelope Inn, Bangor, 10:0111:3713:2715:1717:3119:17
Glan Menai, Bangor, 10:0411:4013:3015:2017:3419:20
Lon Treborth, Ty'n-y-lon, 10:0511:4113:3115:2117:3519:21
Penrhos Community Centre Q, Bangor, 10:0511:4113:3115:2117:3519:21
Capel y Graig, Bangor, 10:0611:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Goleufryn, Bangor, 10:0611:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 10:0711:4313:3315:2317:3719:23
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Bryn Adda, Bangor, 10:0911:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 10:1011:4613:3615:2617:4019:26
Coed Mawr Roundabout, Bangor, 10:1111:4713:3715:2717:4119:27
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 10:1211:4813:3815:2817:4219:28
Glan-Adda, Penchwinton Road, 10:1311:4913:3915:2917:4319:29
Ysgol Gynradd, Bangor, 10:1411:5013:4015:3017:4419:30
Stop J, Railway Station, Bangor, 10:1511:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 10:1511:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Stand D, Bus Station, Bangor, 10:1711:5313:4315:3317:4719:33

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stand D, Bus Station, Bangor, 09:0010:2512:0013:5015:4017:50
Ffordd Deiniol, Bangor, 09:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Farrar Street, Bangor, 09:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Stop P, Plaza, Bangor, 09:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
West End, Bangor, 09:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
St David`s Church, Bangor, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Tan y Graig, Glan-Adda, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Home Bargains, Glan-Adda, 09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Bryn Llwyd, Coed Mawr, 09:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Trehwfa, Coed Mawr, 09:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Top Coed Mawr, Bangor, 09:0510:3012:0513:5515:4517:55
Hafod Elfyn, Coed Mawr, 09:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Kingdom Hall, Bangor, 09:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Penrhos Garnedd, Bangor, 09:0710:3212:0713:5715:4717:57
Ysbyty Gwynedd, Bangor, 09:0810:3312:0813:5815:4817:58
Goleufryn, Bangor, 09:0910:3412:0913:5915:4917:59
Capel y Graig Q, Bangor, 09:1010:3512:1014:0015:5018:00
Ty`n Eithin, Bangor, 09:1110:3612:1114:0115:5118:01
Glan Menai, Bangor, 09:1210:3712:1214:0215:5218:02
Sunnybank, Bangor, 09:1410:3912:1414:0415:5418:04
Antelope Inn, Bangor, 09:1510:4012:1514:0515:5518:05
Carreg y Borth, Menai Bridge, 09:1610:4112:1614:0615:5618:06
Bus Station, Menai Bridge, 09:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Art Gallery, Menai Bridge, 09:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 15:59
Cichle Hill, Llandegfan, 09:1810:4312:1814:0818:08
Hideaway Cottage, Llandegfan, 10:4512:2014:1018:10
Plas Rhianfa, Llandegfan, 09:19
Lon Brynteg, Llandegfan, 09:20
Gazelle Hotel, Llandegfan, 09:21
Cemetery, Beaumaris, 09:25
West End, Beaumaris, 09:25
Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 09:26
Bron Haul, Llandegfan, 10:4612:2114:1116:0118:11
Trem Arfon, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Old Windmill, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
War Memorial, Llandegfan, 10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Bryniau Duon, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 10:4912:2514:1516:0318:15
Lidiart Parc, Hen Bentref Llandegfan, 10:5012:2814:1816:0518:18
Mile Lane, Beaumaris, 10:5212:3114:2116:0618:21
Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris, 12:3214:2218:22
Llansadwrn Hall, Llansadwrn, 16:08
Allt Goch Lodge, Beaumaris, 10:53
Maes Gwyn Estate, Llanddona, 16:15
Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 16:18
Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 10:57
Ponc-y-Felin, Llanddona, 10:58
Maes Gwyn Turn, Llanddona, 11:0016:20
Maes Hyfryd, Beaumaris, 11:0716:27
Bulkeley Hotel, Beaumaris, 11:0912:3414:2416:2918:24
Burton Way, Llanfaes, 12:3914:2916:3418:29
Fryars Bay, Llanfaes, 12:4014:3016:3518:30
Nursing Home, Penmon, 12:4314:3316:3818:33
Ty Gwyn, Penmon, 12:4414:3416:3918:34
Glanrafon House, Glan-yr-afon, 12:5514:4516:5018:45

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.