Timetable for the 21 - Merthyr Leisure Park - Abercanaid Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Merthyr Leisure Park - Abercanaid Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Calltravel Ltd

Timetable Starts 18 December 2017.

bus timetable 21 Merthyr Leisure Park - Abercanaid

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Merthyr Leisure Park - Abercanaid Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Merthyr Leisure Park - Abercanaid Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Merthyr Leisure Park - Abercanaid
Service operates from 18/12/2017 until further notice
Service operates Saturday
Inbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Abercanaid Cardiff Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Apple Cottage 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Pond Row 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Quay Row 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Evans Halshaw 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Mardy Terrace 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Mardy 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Warlow Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Castle Bingo 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Merthyr Leisure Park 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Merthyr Leisure Park 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Castle Bingo 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Warlow Street 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Mardy 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Gladstone Terrace 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Evans Halshaw 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Quay Row 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Pond Row 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Apple Cottage 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Abercanaid Cardiff Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:07:20 BST 2018 from source document FirstCall21-Abercanaid-LeisurePark1_TXC_2018427-1248_MTAO021.xml using schema version 2.4.