Timetable for the 28 - Merthyr - Merthyr Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 28 - Merthyr - Merthyr Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Monica Jarvis & Stephen Wayne Jarvis

Timetable Starts 30 October 2013.

bus timetable 28 Merthyr - Merthyr

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 28 Merthyr - Merthyr Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Merthyr - Merthyr Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Merthyr - Merthyr
Service operates from 30/10/2013 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 5 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:45
Merthyr Tydfil Brecon Road 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
St Mary`s RC Church 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
Park Baptist Church 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:48
The Grove 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:49
Spinney 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:50
Spar 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:50
Ash Crescent Bottom 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:50
Ash Crescent Middle 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:51
Ash Crescent Top 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:52
Gurnos Shops 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Yew Close 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Goitre Lane 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Almond Grove 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:55
Goitre Primary School 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:55
Bramble Close 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:56
Marigold Close 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:56
Gurnos Prince Charles Hospital 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:58
Pen Gurnos 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:59
Police Station 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:59
Wellingtonia Close 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:00
Gurnos Tavern 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:00
Plane Grove 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:01
Goitre Lane 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:01
Third Avenue 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:02
Galon Uchaf Crossroads 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:03
Bishop Hedley School 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Royal Crescent 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Farm Shops 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Galon Uchaf Police Stn 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Edgar Street Steps 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Haydn Terrace Middle 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Haydn Terrace Top 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Rocky Road 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Industrial Estate 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:06
Heulwen Close 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Bryniau Road 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Cemetery Top Gates 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Pant Cemetery Brecon Mountain Railway 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:08
Hawthorns 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:08
War Memorial 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:09
Windsor Place 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:10
Pant Park 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:10
Slipper 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:11
Bruce Hotel 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:11
Dowlais Bruce Hotel 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:12
Library 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:12
Flats 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:13
Norton 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:14
Steps 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:15
Club 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:15
High Street Nursing Home 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Trevithick Memorial 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 1 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:18
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 5 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Merthyr Tydfil Tesco 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Rhydycar Leisure Centre 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 1 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 5 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:45
Merthyr Tydfil Brecon Road 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
St Mary`s RC Church 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
Park Baptist Church 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:48
The Grove 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:49
Spinney 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:50
Spar 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:50
Ash Crescent Bottom 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:50
Ash Crescent Middle 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:51
Ash Crescent Top 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:52
Gurnos Shops 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Yew Close 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Goitre Lane 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Almond Grove 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:55
Goitre Primary School 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:55
Bramble Close 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:56
Marigold Close 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:56
Gurnos Prince Charles Hospital 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:58
Pen Gurnos 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:59
Police Station 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:59
Wellingtonia Close 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:00
Gurnos Tavern 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:00
Plane Grove 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:01
Goitre Lane 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:01
Third Avenue 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:02
Galon Uchaf Crossroads 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:03
Bishop Hedley School 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Royal Crescent 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Farm Shops 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Galon Uchaf Police Stn 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Edgar Street Steps 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Haydn Terrace Middle 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Haydn Terrace Top 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Rocky Road 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Industrial Estate 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:06
Heulwen Close 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Bryniau Road 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Cemetery Top Gates 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Pant Cemetery Brecon Mountain Railway 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:08
Hawthorns 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:08
War Memorial 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:09
Windsor Place 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:10
Pant Park 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:10
Slipper 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:11
Bruce Hotel 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:11
Dowlais Bruce Hotel 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:12
Library 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:12
Flats 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:13
Norton 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:14
Steps 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:15
Club 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:15
High Street Nursing Home 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Trevithick Memorial 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 1 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:18
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 5 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Merthyr Tydfil Tesco 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Rhydycar Leisure Centre 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 1 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 5 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:45
Merthyr Tydfil Brecon Road 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
St Mary`s RC Church 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
Park Baptist Church 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:48
The Grove 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:49
Spinney 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:50
Spar 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:50
Ash Crescent Bottom 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:50
Ash Crescent Middle 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:51
Ash Crescent Top 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:52
Gurnos Shops 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Yew Close 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Goitre Lane 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Almond Grove 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:55
Goitre Primary School 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:55
Bramble Close 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:56
Marigold Close 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:56
Gurnos Prince Charles Hospital 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:58
Pen Gurnos 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:59
Police Station 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:59
Wellingtonia Close 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:00
Gurnos Tavern 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:00
Plane Grove 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:01
Goitre Lane 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:01
Third Avenue 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:02
Galon Uchaf Crossroads 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:03
Bishop Hedley School 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Royal Crescent 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Farm Shops 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Galon Uchaf Police Stn 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Edgar Street Steps 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Haydn Terrace Middle 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Haydn Terrace Top 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Rocky Road 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Industrial Estate 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:06
Heulwen Close 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Bryniau Road 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Cemetery Top Gates 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Pant Cemetery Brecon Mountain Railway 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:08
Hawthorns 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:08
War Memorial 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:09
Windsor Place 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:10
Pant Park 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:10
Slipper 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:11
Bruce Hotel 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:11
Dowlais Bruce Hotel 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:12
Library 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:12
Flats 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:13
Norton 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:14
Steps 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:15
Club 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:15
High Street Nursing Home 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Trevithick Memorial 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 1 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:18
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 5 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Merthyr Tydfil Tesco 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Rhydycar Leisure Centre 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 1 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 5 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:45
Merthyr Tydfil Brecon Road 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
St Mary`s RC Church 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48
Park Baptist Church 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:48
The Grove 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:49
Spinney 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:50
Spar 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:50
Ash Crescent Bottom 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:50
Ash Crescent Middle 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:51
Ash Crescent Top 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:52
Gurnos Shops 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Yew Close 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Goitre Lane 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:53
Almond Grove 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:55
Goitre Primary School 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:55
Bramble Close 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:56
Marigold Close 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:56
Gurnos Prince Charles Hospital 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:58
Pen Gurnos 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:59
Police Station 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:59
Wellingtonia Close 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:00
Gurnos Tavern 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:00
Plane Grove 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:01
Goitre Lane 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:01
Third Avenue 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:02
Galon Uchaf Crossroads 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:03
Bishop Hedley School 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Royal Crescent 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Farm Shops 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:04
Galon Uchaf Police Stn 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Edgar Street Steps 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Haydn Terrace Middle 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Haydn Terrace Top 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Rocky Road 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:05
Industrial Estate 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:06
Heulwen Close 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Bryniau Road 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Cemetery Top Gates 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:07
Pant Cemetery Brecon Mountain Railway 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:08
Hawthorns 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:08
War Memorial 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:09
Windsor Place 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:10
Pant Park 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:10
Slipper 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:11
Bruce Hotel 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:11
Dowlais Bruce Hotel 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:12
Library 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:12
Flats 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:13
Norton 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:14
Steps 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:15
Club 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:15
High Street Nursing Home 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Trevithick Memorial 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:16
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 1 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:18
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 5 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Merthyr Tydfil Tesco 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Rhydycar Leisure Centre 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station 1 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43  
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:07:59 BST 2018 from source document Globe28-Merthyr-Gurnos-Dowlais-Merthyr1_TXC_2018427-1250_MTAO028.xml using schema version 2.4.