Timetable for the S79 - Merthyr - Bedlinog via Treharris Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for S79 - Merthyr - Bedlinog via Treharris Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel (licensed as New Adventure Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2018 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable S79 Merthyr - Bedlinog via Treharris
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for New Adventure Travel
Fares Twitter Address
02920 442040 @NAT_Group Coaster Place, Cardiff CF10 4XZ

Map Showing the Routes of the S79 Merthyr - Bedlinog via Treharris Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Merthyr - Bedlinog via Treharris Service

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
opp, Square, Bedlinog, 10:0312:0315:5718:2320:2322:18
nr, Taff Bargoed Centre, Trelewis, 10:0412:0415:5718:2420:2422:19
nr, Taff Merthyr House, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 10:0512:0515:5818:2520:2522:20
nr, New Houses, Trelewis, 10:0712:0715:5818:2720:2722:22
after, Bontnewydd Hotel, Trelewis, 10:0812:0815:5918:2820:2822:23
o/s, Ffaldcaiach Inn, Trelewis, 10:1012:10
before, Beechcoft, Trelewis, 15:5918:2820:2822:24
after, Fflad Bridge, Trelewis, 10:1212:12
o/s, Star Club, Nelson, 10:1312:13
before, Llancaiach View, Nelson, 10:1312:13
after, Llwyn yr Eos, Nelson, 10:1412:14
Stand 2, Bus Station, Nelson, 10:1512:15
opp, Wellington Stores, Nelson, 10:1512:15
opp, St John's Church, Nelson, 10:1612:16
after, Bryncelyn Junction, Nelson, 10:1612:16
o/s, The Hollybush, Nelson, 10:1712:17
before, Welsh Water Offices, Nelson, 10:1712:17
opp, Pentwyn Cottages, Pentwyn Berthllwyd, 10:2012:20
o/s 12, Wingfield Terrace, Quaker's Yard, 10:2112:21
before, Quakers Yard Inn, Quaker's Yard, 10:2212:22
after, New Bridge, Quaker's Yard, 10:2212:22
o/s former, Perrott Inn, Treharris, 10:2312:23
nr, Glan y Nant, Treharris, 10:2312:23
o/s, Community Centre, Treharris, 10:2512:25
nr former, Post Office, Treharris, 10:2512:25
opp, Navigation Hotel, Treharris, 10:2512:2515:5918:3020:30
Stand 1, Bus Station, Treharris, 22:30
o/s, Boys & Girls Club, Treharris, 10:2612:2615:5918:3120:31
nr, Penn Street, Treharris, 10:2612:2616:0018:3120:31
before, Evan Street, Treharris, 10:2712:2716:0018:3220:32
after, Pritchard Street, Treharris, 10:2712:2716:0018:3220:32
o/s 96, Cilhaul, Treharris, 10:2812:2816:0018:3320:33
before, Cilhaul Top, Treharris, 10:2912:2916:0018:3420:34
at, Twynygarreg Terminus, Treharris, 10:3012:3016:0118:3520:35
after, Cilhaul Top, Treharris, 10:3012:3016:0118:3520:35
o/s 69, Cilhaul, Treharris, 10:3112:3116:0218:3620:36
before, Pritchard Street, Treharris, 10:3212:3216:0318:3720:37
opp junct, Evan Street, Treharris, 10:3212:3216:0318:3720:37
nr, Penn Street, Treharris, 10:3312:3316:0318:3820:38
at, Forest Road, Treharris, 10:3312:3316:0418:3820:38
adj 16, Railway Terrace, Treharris, 10:3412:3416:0418:3920:39
Stand 1, Bus Station, Treharris, 10:3512:3516:0518:4020:40
opp, St Matthias` Church, Treharris, 10:3512:3516:0518:4020:40
nr, Quarry, Treharris, 10:3612:3616:0618:4120:41
after, Blackbrook, Treharris, 10:3612:3616:0618:4120:41
o/s, School, Edwardsville, 10:3712:3716:0718:4220:42
before, Treharne Road, Edwardsville, 10:3712:3716:0718:4220:42
nr, Tai-yn-Banwan, Edwardsville, 10:3812:3816:0818:4320:43
before, Pontygwaith, Mount Pleasant, 10:3912:3916:0918:4420:44
nr, Primary School, Mount Pleasant, 10:4112:4116:1118:4620:46
after, Darren Las, Mount Pleasant, 10:4112:4116:1118:4620:46
nr, Oaklands, Merthyr Vale, 10:4212:4216:1218:4720:47
opp, Station Terrace, Merthyr Vale, 10:4212:4216:1218:4720:47
o/s, Station Square, Merthyr Vale, 10:4312:4316:1318:4820:48
nr, Rachabite Hall, Merthyr Vale, 10:4412:4416:1418:4920:49
after, Gordon Lennox Club, Merthyr Vale, 10:4512:4516:1518:5020:50
after, Wingfield Street, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
o/s, Community Centre, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
after, Social Club, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
after, The Grove, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
after, Pantglas, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
opp, Ynysygored Cottages, Aberfan, 10:5012:5016:2018:5520:55
o/s 7, Bronheulog Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 10:5112:5116:2118:5620:56
opp, Dan-y-Bryn Villas, Troedyrhiw, 10:5112:5116:2118:5620:56
opp 1, Glantaff Road, Troedyrhiw, 10:5112:5116:2118:5620:56
before, Station, Troedyrhiw, 10:5112:5116:2118:5620:56
o/s, Infants School, Troedyrhiw, 10:5212:5216:2218:5720:57
o/s 23, Tydfil Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 10:5212:5216:2218:5720:57
after, Harp Garage, Troedyrhiw, 10:5212:5216:2218:5720:57
o/s, Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park, Pentrebach, 10:5312:5316:2318:5820:58
nr, Spares World, Pentrebach, 10:5312:5316:2318:5820:58
o/s, Station, Pentrebach, 10:5512:5516:2519:0021:00
o/s, Hoovers Sports, Pentrebach, 10:5512:5516:2519:0021:00
after, Hoovers Main Gate, Pentrebach, 10:5512:5516:2519:0021:00
before, Hoovers Top Gate, Pentrebach, 10:5512:5516:2519:0121:01
opp, Evans Halshaw, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0221:02
o/s 6, Mardy Terrace, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0221:02
nr, Mardy, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0321:03
before, Warlow Street, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0321:03
nr, Castle Bingo, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0421:04
o/s, Leisure Centre, Rhydycar, 10:5712:5716:2719:0521:05
Stand 1, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0013:0016:3019:0921:09

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Stand 10, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0015:0017:2819:2821:15
o/s, Leisure Centre, Rhydycar, 11:0515:0517:3219:3221:18
nr Aldi, Castle Bingo, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0615:0617:3319:3321:19
after, Warlow Street, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0615:0617:3319:3321:19
nr, Mardy, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0715:0717:3419:3421:19
o/s 16, Gladstone Terrace, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0715:0717:3419:3421:19
o/s, Evans Halshaw, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0715:0717:3419:3421:20
after, Hoovers Top Gate, Pentrebach, 11:0815:0817:3519:3521:20
after, Hoovers Main Gate, Pentrebach, 11:0915:0917:3619:3621:21
after, Station, Pentrebach, 11:1015:1017:3719:3721:22
opp, Spares World, Pentrebach, 11:1115:1117:3819:3821:23
opp, Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park, Pentrebach, 11:1115:1117:3919:3921:23
before, Harp Garage, Troedyrhiw, 11:1315:1317:4019:4021:24
o/s 18, Rhodfa Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 11:1315:1317:4119:4121:24
opp, Infants School, Troedyrhiw, 11:1415:1417:4219:4221:25
after, Station, Troedyrhiw, 15:1417:4219:4221:25
o/s, Brynhyfryd Villas, Troedyrhiw, 11:14
adj, Edward Stephens Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 11:15
nr, Coventry Playground, Merthyr Vale, 11:17
nr, Brynteg Terrace, Merthyr Vale, 11:18
opp, Station Square, Merthyr Vale, 11:19
o/s 1, Glantaff Road, Troedyrhiw, 15:1417:4219:4221:25
o/s 9, Dan y Bryn Villas, Troedyrhiw, 15:1417:4219:4221:25
opp, Bronheulog Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 15:1417:4219:4221:26
o/s, Ynysygored Cottages, Aberfan, 15:1517:4319:4321:27
after, Pantglas, Aberfan, 15:1617:4419:4421:27
o/s, Rugby Club, Aberfan, 15:1617:4419:4421:28
before, Social Club, Aberfan, 15:1617:4419:4421:28
opp, Community Centre, Aberfan, 15:1617:4419:4421:28
after, Wingfield Street, Aberfan, 15:1717:4519:4521:29
before, Gordon Lennox Club, Merthyr Vale, 15:2017:4619:4621:32
nr, Rachabite Hall, Merthyr Vale, 15:2117:4719:4721:33
opp, Station Square, Merthyr Vale, 15:2317:4819:4821:35
o/s, Station Terrace, Merthyr Vale, 11:1915:2317:4819:4821:35
nr, Oaklands, Merthyr Vale, 11:1915:2317:4819:4821:35
after, Darren Las, Mount Pleasant, 11:2015:2417:4919:4921:35
nr, Primary School, Mount Pleasant, 11:2015:2417:4919:4921:36
after, Pontygwaith, Mount Pleasant, 11:2115:2517:5019:5021:36
nr, Tai-yn-Banwan, Edwardsville, 11:2215:2617:5219:5221:37
after, Treharne Road, Edwardsville, 11:2215:2617:5219:5221:38
o/s, School, Edwardsville, 11:2315:2717:5219:5221:38
after, Blackbrook, Treharris, 11:2315:2717:5319:5321:39
nr, Quarry, Treharris, 11:2415:2817:5419:5421:39
o/s, St Matthias` Church, Treharris, 11:2415:2817:5419:5421:39
Stand 2, Bus Station, Treharris, 09:4511:2515:2917:5519:5521:40
opp, Navigation Hotel, Treharris, 09:4511:2515:2917:5519:5521:40
o/s, Boys & Girls Club, Treharris, 09:4511:2515:2917:5519:5521:40
adj 16, Railway Terrace, Treharris, 09:46
nr, Penn Street, Treharris, 11:2615:2917:5619:5621:41
before, Evan Street, Treharris, 11:2615:3017:5619:5621:41
after, Pritchard Street, Treharris, 11:2715:3117:5719:5721:42
o/s 96, Cilhaul, Treharris, 11:2815:3117:5819:5821:43
before, Cilhaul Top, Treharris, 11:2915:3217:5919:5921:44
at, Twynygarreg Terminus, Treharris, 11:3015:3318:0020:0021:45
after, Cilhaul Top, Treharris, 11:3015:3318:0020:0021:45
o/s 69, Cilhaul, Treharris, 11:3115:3518:0220:0221:46
before, Pritchard Street, Treharris, 11:3215:3618:0320:0321:47
opp junct, Evan Street, Treharris, 11:3215:3718:0320:0321:47
nr, Penn Street, Treharris, 11:3315:3818:0520:0521:48
at, Forest Road, Treharris, 11:3315:3818:0520:0521:48
adj 16, Railway Terrace, Treharris, 11:3415:3918:0520:0521:49
opp, St Matthias` Church, Treharris, 11:3521:50
after, Beechcroft, Trelewis, 09:4815:4218:0820:08
nr, Glan y Nant, Treharris, 11:3621:51
opp former, Perrott Inn, Treharris, 11:3621:51
before, Quakers Yard Inn, Quaker's Yard, 11:3721:52
opp 15, Wingfield Terrace, Quaker's Yard, 11:3921:54
before, Pentwyn Cottages, Pentwyn Berthllwyd, 11:4021:55
opp, Welsh Water Offices, Nelson, 11:4121:56
after, The Hollybush, Nelson, 11:4221:57
before, Bryncelyn Junction, Nelson, 11:4221:57
o/s, St John's Church, Nelson, 11:4321:58
before, Wellington Stores, Nelson, 11:4321:58
Stand 1, Bus Station, Nelson, 11:4421:59
after, Llwyn yr Eos, Nelson, 11:4421:59
after, Llancaiach View, Nelson, 11:4522:00
opp, Star Club, Nelson, 11:4622:01
nr, Shingrig, Trelewis, 11:4722:02
before, Fflad Bridge, Trelewis, 11:4822:03
after, Ffaldcaiach Inn, Trelewis, 11:4822:03
o/s, Bontnewydd Hotel, Trelewis, 09:5011:5015:4418:1020:1022:05
nr, New Houses, Trelewis, 09:5011:5015:4418:1020:1022:05
before, Ael y Bryn, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 09:5111:5115:4518:1120:1122:06
o/s 13, Maen Gilfach, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 09:5311:5315:4718:1320:1322:08
nr, Maen Gilfach, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 09:5411:5415:4818:1420:1422:09
after, Ael y Bryn, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 09:5511:5515:4918:1520:1522:10
nr, Taff Merthyr House, Trelewis, 09:5611:5615:5018:1620:1622:11
nr, Taff Merthyr Centre, Trelewis, 09:5711:5715:5118:1720:1722:12
o/s 39, Hylton Terrace, Bedlinog, 10:0112:0115:5518:2120:2122:16
o/s 1, Maes-y-Bedw, Bedlinog, 10:0112:0115:5518:2120:2122:16
before, George Street, Bedlinog, 10:0312:0315:5718:2320:2322:18

Sunday - inbound

Notes
opp, Square, Bedlinog, 10:0312:0315:5718:2320:2322:18
nr, Taff Bargoed Centre, Trelewis, 10:0412:0415:5718:2420:2422:19
nr, Taff Merthyr House, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 10:0512:0515:5818:2520:2522:20
nr, New Houses, Trelewis, 10:0712:0715:5818:2720:2722:22
after, Bontnewydd Hotel, Trelewis, 10:0812:0815:5918:2820:2822:23
o/s, Ffaldcaiach Inn, Trelewis, 10:1012:10
before, Beechcoft, Trelewis, 15:5918:2820:2822:24
after, Fflad Bridge, Trelewis, 10:1212:12
o/s, Star Club, Nelson, 10:1312:13
before, Llancaiach View, Nelson, 10:1312:13
after, Llwyn yr Eos, Nelson, 10:1412:14
Stand 2, Bus Station, Nelson, 10:1512:15
opp, Wellington Stores, Nelson, 10:1512:15
opp, St John's Church, Nelson, 10:1612:16
after, Bryncelyn Junction, Nelson, 10:1612:16
o/s, The Hollybush, Nelson, 10:1712:17
before, Welsh Water Offices, Nelson, 10:1712:17
opp, Pentwyn Cottages, Pentwyn Berthllwyd, 10:2012:20
o/s 12, Wingfield Terrace, Quaker's Yard, 10:2112:21
before, Quakers Yard Inn, Quaker's Yard, 10:2212:22
after, New Bridge, Quaker's Yard, 10:2212:22
o/s former, Perrott Inn, Treharris, 10:2312:23
nr, Glan y Nant, Treharris, 10:2312:23
o/s, Community Centre, Treharris, 10:2512:25
nr former, Post Office, Treharris, 10:2512:25
opp, Navigation Hotel, Treharris, 10:2512:2515:5918:3020:30
Stand 1, Bus Station, Treharris, 22:30
o/s, Boys & Girls Club, Treharris, 10:2612:2615:5918:3120:31
nr, Penn Street, Treharris, 10:2612:2616:0018:3120:31
before, Evan Street, Treharris, 10:2712:2716:0018:3220:32
after, Pritchard Street, Treharris, 10:2712:2716:0018:3220:32
o/s 96, Cilhaul, Treharris, 10:2812:2816:0018:3320:33
before, Cilhaul Top, Treharris, 10:2912:2916:0018:3420:34
at, Twynygarreg Terminus, Treharris, 10:3012:3016:0118:3520:35
after, Cilhaul Top, Treharris, 10:3012:3016:0118:3520:35
o/s 69, Cilhaul, Treharris, 10:3112:3116:0218:3620:36
before, Pritchard Street, Treharris, 10:3212:3216:0318:3720:37
opp junct, Evan Street, Treharris, 10:3212:3216:0318:3720:37
nr, Penn Street, Treharris, 10:3312:3316:0318:3820:38
at, Forest Road, Treharris, 10:3312:3316:0418:3820:38
adj 16, Railway Terrace, Treharris, 10:3412:3416:0418:3920:39
Stand 1, Bus Station, Treharris, 10:3512:3516:0518:4020:40
opp, St Matthias` Church, Treharris, 10:3512:3516:0518:4020:40
nr, Quarry, Treharris, 10:3612:3616:0618:4120:41
after, Blackbrook, Treharris, 10:3612:3616:0618:4120:41
o/s, School, Edwardsville, 10:3712:3716:0718:4220:42
before, Treharne Road, Edwardsville, 10:3712:3716:0718:4220:42
nr, Tai-yn-Banwan, Edwardsville, 10:3812:3816:0818:4320:43
before, Pontygwaith, Mount Pleasant, 10:3912:3916:0918:4420:44
nr, Primary School, Mount Pleasant, 10:4112:4116:1118:4620:46
after, Darren Las, Mount Pleasant, 10:4112:4116:1118:4620:46
nr, Oaklands, Merthyr Vale, 10:4212:4216:1218:4720:47
opp, Station Terrace, Merthyr Vale, 10:4212:4216:1218:4720:47
o/s, Station Square, Merthyr Vale, 10:4312:4316:1318:4820:48
nr, Rachabite Hall, Merthyr Vale, 10:4412:4416:1418:4920:49
after, Gordon Lennox Club, Merthyr Vale, 10:4512:4516:1518:5020:50
after, Wingfield Street, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
o/s, Community Centre, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
after, Social Club, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
after, The Grove, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
after, Pantglas, Aberfan, 10:4912:4916:1918:5420:54
opp, Ynysygored Cottages, Aberfan, 10:5012:5016:2018:5520:55
o/s 7, Bronheulog Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 10:5112:5116:2118:5620:56
opp, Dan-y-Bryn Villas, Troedyrhiw, 10:5112:5116:2118:5620:56
opp 1, Glantaff Road, Troedyrhiw, 10:5112:5116:2118:5620:56
before, Station, Troedyrhiw, 10:5112:5116:2118:5620:56
o/s, Infants School, Troedyrhiw, 10:5212:5216:2218:5720:57
o/s 23, Tydfil Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 10:5212:5216:2218:5720:57
after, Harp Garage, Troedyrhiw, 10:5212:5216:2218:5720:57
o/s, Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park, Pentrebach, 10:5312:5316:2318:5820:58
nr, Spares World, Pentrebach, 10:5312:5316:2318:5820:58
o/s, Station, Pentrebach, 10:5512:5516:2519:0021:00
o/s, Hoovers Sports, Pentrebach, 10:5512:5516:2519:0021:00
after, Hoovers Main Gate, Pentrebach, 10:5512:5516:2519:0021:00
before, Hoovers Top Gate, Pentrebach, 10:5512:5516:2519:0121:01
opp, Evans Halshaw, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0221:02
o/s 6, Mardy Terrace, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0221:02
nr, Mardy, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0321:03
before, Warlow Street, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0321:03
nr, Castle Bingo, Merthyr Tydfil, 10:5612:5616:2619:0421:04
o/s, Leisure Centre, Rhydycar, 10:5712:5716:2719:0521:05
Stand 1, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0013:0016:3019:0921:09

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stand 10, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0015:0017:2819:2821:15
o/s, Leisure Centre, Rhydycar, 11:0515:0517:3219:3221:18
nr Aldi, Castle Bingo, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0615:0617:3319:3321:19
after, Warlow Street, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0615:0617:3319:3321:19
nr, Mardy, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0715:0717:3419:3421:19
o/s 16, Gladstone Terrace, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0715:0717:3419:3421:19
o/s, Evans Halshaw, Merthyr Tydfil, 11:0715:0717:3419:3421:20
after, Hoovers Top Gate, Pentrebach, 11:0815:0817:3519:3521:20
after, Hoovers Main Gate, Pentrebach, 11:0915:0917:3619:3621:21
after, Station, Pentrebach, 11:1015:1017:3719:3721:22
opp, Spares World, Pentrebach, 11:1115:1117:3819:3821:23
opp, Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park, Pentrebach, 11:1115:1117:3919:3921:23
before, Harp Garage, Troedyrhiw, 11:1315:1317:4019:4021:24
o/s 18, Rhodfa Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 11:1315:1317:4119:4121:24
opp, Infants School, Troedyrhiw, 11:1415:1417:4219:4221:25
after, Station, Troedyrhiw, 15:1417:4219:4221:25
o/s, Brynhyfryd Villas, Troedyrhiw, 11:14
adj, Edward Stephens Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 11:15
nr, Coventry Playground, Merthyr Vale, 11:17
nr, Brynteg Terrace, Merthyr Vale, 11:18
opp, Station Square, Merthyr Vale, 11:19
o/s 1, Glantaff Road, Troedyrhiw, 15:1417:4219:4221:25
o/s 9, Dan y Bryn Villas, Troedyrhiw, 15:1417:4219:4221:25
opp, Bronheulog Terrace, Troedyrhiw, 15:1417:4219:4221:26
o/s, Ynysygored Cottages, Aberfan, 15:1517:4319:4321:27
after, Pantglas, Aberfan, 15:1617:4419:4421:27
o/s, Rugby Club, Aberfan, 15:1617:4419:4421:28
before, Social Club, Aberfan, 15:1617:4419:4421:28
opp, Community Centre, Aberfan, 15:1617:4419:4421:28
after, Wingfield Street, Aberfan, 15:1717:4519:4521:29
before, Gordon Lennox Club, Merthyr Vale, 15:2017:4619:4621:32
nr, Rachabite Hall, Merthyr Vale, 15:2117:4719:4721:33
opp, Station Square, Merthyr Vale, 15:2317:4819:4821:35
o/s, Station Terrace, Merthyr Vale, 11:1915:2317:4819:4821:35
nr, Oaklands, Merthyr Vale, 11:1915:2317:4819:4821:35
after, Darren Las, Mount Pleasant, 11:2015:2417:4919:4921:35
nr, Primary School, Mount Pleasant, 11:2015:2417:4919:4921:36
after, Pontygwaith, Mount Pleasant, 11:2115:2517:5019:5021:36
nr, Tai-yn-Banwan, Edwardsville, 11:2215:2617:5219:5221:37
after, Treharne Road, Edwardsville, 11:2215:2617:5219:5221:38
o/s, School, Edwardsville, 11:2315:2717:5219:5221:38
after, Blackbrook, Treharris, 11:2315:2717:5319:5321:39
nr, Quarry, Treharris, 11:2415:2817:5419:5421:39
o/s, St Matthias` Church, Treharris, 11:2415:2817:5419:5421:39
Stand 2, Bus Station, Treharris, 09:4511:2515:2917:5519:5521:40
opp, Navigation Hotel, Treharris, 09:4511:2515:2917:5519:5521:40
o/s, Boys & Girls Club, Treharris, 09:4511:2515:2917:5519:5521:40
adj 16, Railway Terrace, Treharris, 09:46
nr, Penn Street, Treharris, 11:2615:2917:5619:5621:41
before, Evan Street, Treharris, 11:2615:3017:5619:5621:41
after, Pritchard Street, Treharris, 11:2715:3117:5719:5721:42
o/s 96, Cilhaul, Treharris, 11:2815:3117:5819:5821:43
before, Cilhaul Top, Treharris, 11:2915:3217:5919:5921:44
at, Twynygarreg Terminus, Treharris, 11:3015:3318:0020:0021:45
after, Cilhaul Top, Treharris, 11:3015:3318:0020:0021:45
o/s 69, Cilhaul, Treharris, 11:3115:3518:0220:0221:46
before, Pritchard Street, Treharris, 11:3215:3618:0320:0321:47
opp junct, Evan Street, Treharris, 11:3215:3718:0320:0321:47
nr, Penn Street, Treharris, 11:3315:3818:0520:0521:48
at, Forest Road, Treharris, 11:3315:3818:0520:0521:48
adj 16, Railway Terrace, Treharris, 11:3415:3918:0520:0521:49
opp, St Matthias` Church, Treharris, 11:3521:50
after, Beechcroft, Trelewis, 09:4815:4218:0820:08
nr, Glan y Nant, Treharris, 11:3621:51
opp former, Perrott Inn, Treharris, 11:3621:51
before, Quakers Yard Inn, Quaker's Yard, 11:3721:52
opp 15, Wingfield Terrace, Quaker's Yard, 11:3921:54
before, Pentwyn Cottages, Pentwyn Berthllwyd, 11:4021:55
opp, Welsh Water Offices, Nelson, 11:4121:56
after, The Hollybush, Nelson, 11:4221:57
before, Bryncelyn Junction, Nelson, 11:4221:57
o/s, St John's Church, Nelson, 11:4321:58
before, Wellington Stores, Nelson, 11:4321:58
Stand 1, Bus Station, Nelson, 11:4421:59
after, Llwyn yr Eos, Nelson, 11:4421:59
after, Llancaiach View, Nelson, 11:4522:00
opp, Star Club, Nelson, 11:4622:01
nr, Shingrig, Trelewis, 11:4722:02
before, Fflad Bridge, Trelewis, 11:4822:03
after, Ffaldcaiach Inn, Trelewis, 11:4822:03
o/s, Bontnewydd Hotel, Trelewis, 09:5011:5015:4418:1020:1022:05
nr, New Houses, Trelewis, 09:5011:5015:4418:1020:1022:05
before, Ael y Bryn, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 09:5111:5115:4518:1120:1122:06
o/s 13, Maen Gilfach, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 09:5311:5315:4718:1320:1322:08
nr, Maen Gilfach, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 09:5411:5415:4818:1420:1422:09
after, Ael y Bryn, Taff Merthyr Garden Village, 09:5511:5515:4918:1520:1522:10
nr, Taff Merthyr House, Trelewis, 09:5611:5615:5018:1620:1622:11
nr, Taff Merthyr Centre, Trelewis, 09:5711:5715:5118:1720:1722:12
o/s 39, Hylton Terrace, Bedlinog, 10:0112:0115:5518:2120:2122:16
o/s 1, Maes-y-Bedw, Bedlinog, 10:0112:0115:5518:2120:2122:16
before, George Street, Bedlinog, 10:0312:0315:5718:2320:2322:18

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.