Timetable for the 36 - Monmouth - Hereford Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 36 - Monmouth - Hereford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach West (licensed as Cheltenham & Gloucester Omnibus Co Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Hereford, Country Bus Station, Stand 11 - Much Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adj
  • Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1 - Monmouth, Bus Station, in

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Monmouth, Bus Station, in - Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1
bus timetable 36 Monmouth - Hereford
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach West
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
west.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01452418630 @Stagecoach_West Stagecoach West 3rd Floor, 65 London Rd, Gloucester GL1 3HF www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/west

Map Showing the Routes of the 36 Monmouth - Hereford Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Monmouth - Hereford Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Monmouth, Bus Station, in,(), 07:1509:3511:3512:3515:1515:1516:2516:25
2Monmouth, Agincourt Square, at,(), 07:1609:3611:3612:3615:1615:1616:2616:26
3Monmouth, Toll House, o/s,(), 07:1709:3711:3712:3715:1715:1716:2716:27
4Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, after,(), 07:1809:3811:3812:3815:1815:1816:2816:28
5Monmouth, Vineyard, before,(), 07:1809:3811:3812:3815:1815:1816:2816:28
6Monmouth, Highfield Close, after,(), 07:1909:3911:3912:3915:1915:1916:2916:29
7Monmouth, Royal Oak, after,(), 07:2009:4011:4012:4015:2015:2016:3016:30
8Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr,(), 07:2109:4111:4112:4115:2115:2116:3116:31
9Buckholt, St John`s Church, o/s,(), 07:2209:4211:4212:4215:2215:2216:3216:32
10Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr,(), 07:2309:4311:4312:4315:2315:2316:3316:33
11Welsh Newton, Church, opp,(), 07:2909:4911:4912:4915:2915:2916:3916:39
12Welsh Newton, Village Hall, opp,(), 07:3309:5311:5312:5315:3315:3316:4316:43
13Welsh Newton, The Gables, opp,(), 07:3309:5311:5312:5315:3315:3316:4316:43
14Llancloudy, Reeves Park, adj,(), 07:3309:5311:5312:5315:3315:3316:4316:43
15Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, adj,(), 07:3309:5311:5312:5315:3315:3316:4316:43
16Llancloudy, Hill View, opp,(), 07:3409:5411:5412:5415:3415:3416:4416:44
17St Weonards, Ark Cottages, opp,(), 07:3609:5611:5612:5615:3615:3616:4616:46
18St Weonards, Post Office, opp,(), 07:3609:5611:5612:5615:3815:3616:4616:46
19St Weonards, Orcop Turn, adj,(), 07:3709:5711:5712:5715:3815:3716:4716:47
20Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adj,(), 07:3809:5811:5812:5815:3915:3816:4816:48
21Sandyway, Post Box, adj,(), 07:3809:5811:5812:5815:3915:3816:4816:48
22Sandyway, Crossroads, N-bound,(), 07:3809:5811:5812:5815:4015:3816:4816:48
23Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, opp,(), 07:3909:5911:5912:5915:4115:3916:4916:49
24Hill Gate, Monkton Place, adj,(), 07:3909:5911:5912:5915:4115:3916:4916:49
25Hill Gate, Telephone Box, opp,(), 07:4010:0012:0013:0015:4215:4016:5016:50
26Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, opp,(), 07:4010:0012:0013:0015:4215:4016:5016:50
27Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adj,(), 07:4110:0112:0113:0115:4315:4116:5116:51
28Wormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-bound,(), 07:4110:0112:0113:0115:4415:4116:5116:51
29Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, opp,(), 07:4110:0112:0113:0115:4415:4116:5116:51
30Wormelow, Tump Inn, opp,(), 07:4610:0612:0613:0615:4616:5616:56
31Wormelow, Grove Cottages, opp,(), 07:4910:0712:0713:0715:4716:5716:57
31Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound,(), 15:46
32Much Dewchurch, Church View, opp,(), 15:51
32Callow, Aconbury Turn, opp,(), 07:5510:1012:1013:1015:5017:0017:00
33Much Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adj,(), 15:55
33Callow Turn, adj,(), 07:5910:1212:1213:1215:5217:0217:02
34Kivernoll Court, adj,(), 15:57
34Portway, Telephone Box, opp,(), 08:0110:1312:1313:1316:0415:5317:0317:03
35Portway, Grafton Cottage, adj,(), 08:0210:1412:1413:1416:0515:5417:0417:04
35Haywood, Village Notice Board, opp,(), 16:03
36Wormelow, Grove Cottages, opp,(),
36Portway, Grafton Inn, adj,(), 08:0310:1412:1413:1416:0515:5417:0417:04
37Hereford, Grafton Lane, adj,(), 08:0810:1612:1613:1616:0715:5617:0617:06
37Callow, Aconbury Turn, opp,(),
38Redhill, Bullingham Lane, opp,(), 08:0910:1712:1713:1716:0715:5717:0717:07
38Callow Turn, adj,(),
39Hereford, Garrick Avenue, opp,(), 08:1010:1712:1713:1716:0815:5717:0717:07
39Portway, Telephone Box, opp,(),
40Portway, Grafton Cottage, adj,(),
40Hereford, St Martin's Church, opp,(), 08:1110:1812:1813:1816:0815:5817:0817:08
41Hereford, Meadow Close, NE-bound,(), 08:1210:1812:1813:1816:0915:5817:0817:08
41Portway, Grafton Inn, adj,(),
42Hereford, St Martin's Street, o/s,(), 08:1310:1912:1913:1916:0915:5917:0917:09
42Hereford, Grafton Lane, adj,(),
43Hereford, Bridge Street, N-bound,(), 08:1510:2012:2013:2016:1016:0017:1017:10
43Redhill, Bullingham Lane, opp,(),
44Hereford, Old Market, adj,(), 08:1810:2312:2313:2316:1516:0317:1517:15
44Hereford, Garrick Avenue, opp,(),
45Hereford, Franklin Barnes, adj,(), 08:2010:2512:2513:2516:1816:0517:1817:18
45Hereford, St Martin's Church, opp,(),
46Hereford, Merton Hotel, adj,(), 08:2110:2612:2613:2616:1916:0617:1917:19
46Hereford, Meadow Close, NE-bound,(),
47Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1,(), 08:2510:3012:3013:3016:2516:1017:2517:25
47Hereford, St Martin's Street, o/s,(),
48Hereford, Bridge Street, N-bound,(),
49Hereford, Old Market, adj,(),
50Hereford, Franklin Barnes, adj,(),
51Hereford, Merton Hotel, adj,(),
52Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1,(),

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1,(), 08:4010:4012:4013:4016:4017:40
2Hereford, Country Bus Station, Stand 11,(), 08:1008:4510:4512:4513:4516:4517:45
3Hereford, Maylord Shopping Centre, Stand 3,(), 08:1408:4910:4912:4913:4916:4917:49
4Hereford, Broad Street, S-bound,(), 08:2008:5510:5512:5513:5516:5517:55
5Hereford, Meadow Close, adj,(), 08:2108:5610:5612:5613:5616:5617:56
6Hereford, St. Martin's Church, adj,(), 08:2208:5710:5712:5713:5716:5717:57
7Hereford, Garrick Avenue, adj,(), 08:2208:5710:5712:5713:5716:5717:57
8Redhill, Bullingham Lane, adj,(), 08:2308:5810:5812:5813:5816:5817:58
9Hereford, Grafton Lane, opp,(), 08:2308:5810:5812:5813:5816:5817:58
10Callow, Grafton Inn, opp,(), 08:2509:0011:0013:0014:0017:0018:00
11Portway, Grafton Cottage, opp,(), 08:2609:0111:0113:0114:0117:0118:01
12Portway, Telephone Box, adj,(), 08:2709:0211:0213:0214:0217:0218:02
13Callow Turn, opp,(), 08:2809:0311:0313:0314:0317:0318:03
14Callow, Aconbury Turn, adj,(), 08:3009:0511:0513:0514:0517:0518:05
15Wormelow, Grove Cottages, adj,(), 08:3309:0811:0813:0814:0817:0818:08
16Wormelow, Tump Inn, adj,(), 09:1011:1013:1014:1017:1018:10
16Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound,(), 08:35
17Much Dewchurch, Church View, opp,(), 08:36
17Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, adj,(), 09:1111:1113:1114:1117:1118:11
18Much Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adj,(), 08:37
18Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, opp,(), 09:1211:1213:1214:1217:1218:12
19Wormelow, Tump Inn, adj,(),
19Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adj,(), 09:1311:1313:1314:1317:1318:13
20Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, adj,(),
20Hill Gate, Telephone Box, adj,(), 09:1311:1313:1314:1317:1318:13
21Hill Gate, Monkton Place, opp,(), 09:1411:1413:1414:1417:1418:14
21Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, opp,(),
22Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adj,(),
22Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adj,(), 09:1411:1413:1414:1417:1418:14
23Hill Gate, Telephone Box, adj,(),
23Sandyway, Crossroads, S-bound,(), 09:1511:1513:1514:1517:1518:15
24Hill Gate, Monkton Place, opp,(),
24Sandyway, Post Box, opp,(), 09:1511:1513:1514:1517:1518:15
25Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adj,(),
25Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, opp,(), 09:1511:1513:1514:1517:1518:15
26Sandyway, Crossroads, S-bound,(),
26St Weonards, Orcop Turn, opp,(), 09:1611:1613:1614:1617:1618:16
27St Weonards, Post Office, adj,(), 09:1711:1713:1714:1717:1718:17
27Sandyway, Post Box, opp,(),
28Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, opp,(),
28St Weonards, Ark Cottages, adj,(), 09:1811:1813:1814:1817:1818:18
29Llancloudy, Hill View, adj,(), 09:2111:2113:2114:2117:2118:21
29St Weonards, Orcop Turn, opp,(),
30St Weonards, Post Office, adj,(),
30Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, opp,(), 09:2111:2213:2214:2217:2218:22
31Llancloudy, Reeves Park, opp,(), 09:2111:2313:2314:2317:2318:23
31St Weonards, Ark Cottages, adj,(),
32Llancloudy, Hill View, adj,(),
32Welsh Newton, The Gables, adj,(), 09:2211:2313:2314:2317:2318:23
33Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, opp,(),
33Welsh Newton, Village Hall, adj,(), 09:2211:2513:2514:2517:2518:25
34Welsh Newton, Church, adj,(), 09:2311:2613:2614:2617:2618:26
34Llancloudy, Reeves Park, opp,(),
35Welsh Newton, The Gables, adj,(),
35Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr,(), 09:2911:3113:3114:3117:3118:31
36Welsh Newton, Village Hall, adj,(),
36Buckholt, St John`s Church, opp,(), 09:3011:3213:3214:3217:3218:32
37Welsh Newton, Church, adj,(),
37Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr,(), 09:3111:3313:3314:3317:3318:33
38Monmouth, Royal Oak, before,(), 09:3311:3413:3414:3417:3418:34
38Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr,(),
39Monmouth, Highfield Close, after,(), 09:3411:3513:3514:3517:3518:35
39Buckholt, St John`s Church, opp,(),
40Monmouth, Brocklands, nr,(), 09:3511:3613:3614:3617:3618:36
40Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr,(),
41Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, before,(), 09:3511:3613:3614:3617:3618:36
41Monmouth, Royal Oak, before,(),
42Monmouth, The Gardens, before,(), 09:3611:3713:3714:3717:3718:37
42Monmouth, Highfield Close, after,(),
43Over Monnow, Agincourt Square, at,(), 09:3811:3813:3814:3817:3818:38
43Monmouth, Brocklands, nr,(),
44Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, before,(),
44Monmouth, Bus Station, in,(), 09:4011:4013:4014:4017:4018:40
45Monmouth, The Gardens, before,(),
46Over Monnow, Agincourt Square, at,(),
47Monmouth, Bus Station, in,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Monmouth, Bus Station, in,(), 07:1509:3511:3512:3515:1516:25
2Monmouth, Agincourt Square, at,(), 07:1609:3611:3612:3615:1616:26
3Monmouth, Toll House, o/s,(), 07:1709:3711:3712:3715:1716:27
4Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, after,(), 07:1809:3811:3812:3815:1816:28
5Monmouth, Vineyard, before,(), 07:1809:3811:3812:3815:1816:28
6Monmouth, Highfield Close, after,(), 07:1909:3911:3912:3915:1916:29
7Monmouth, Royal Oak, after,(), 07:2009:4011:4012:4015:2016:30
8Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr,(), 07:2109:4111:4112:4115:2116:31
9Buckholt, St John`s Church, o/s,(), 07:2209:4211:4212:4215:2216:32
10Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr,(), 07:2309:4311:4312:4315:2316:33
11Welsh Newton, Church, opp,(), 07:2909:4911:4912:4915:2916:39
12Welsh Newton, Village Hall, opp,(), 07:3309:5311:5312:5315:3316:43
13Welsh Newton, The Gables, opp,(), 07:3309:5311:5312:5315:3316:43
14Llancloudy, Reeves Park, adj,(), 07:3309:5311:5312:5315:3316:43
15Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, adj,(), 07:3309:5311:5312:5315:3316:43
16Llancloudy, Hill View, opp,(), 07:3409:5411:5412:5415:3416:44
17St Weonards, Ark Cottages, opp,(), 07:3609:5611:5612:5615:3616:46
18St Weonards, Post Office, opp,(), 07:3609:5611:5612:5615:3616:46
19St Weonards, Orcop Turn, adj,(), 07:3709:5711:5712:5715:3716:47
20Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adj,(), 07:3809:5811:5812:5815:3816:48
21Sandyway, Post Box, adj,(), 07:3809:5811:5812:5815:3816:48
22Sandyway, Crossroads, N-bound,(), 07:3809:5811:5812:5815:3816:48
23Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, opp,(), 07:3909:5911:5912:5915:3916:49
24Hill Gate, Monkton Place, adj,(), 07:3909:5911:5912:5915:3916:49
25Hill Gate, Telephone Box, opp,(), 07:4010:0012:0013:0015:4016:50
26Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, opp,(), 07:4010:0012:0013:0015:4016:50
27Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adj,(), 07:4110:0112:0113:0115:4116:51
28Wormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-bound,(), 07:4110:0112:0113:0115:4116:51
29Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, opp,(), 07:4110:0112:0113:0115:4116:51
30Wormelow, Tump Inn, opp,(), 07:4610:0612:0613:0615:4616:56
31Wormelow, Grove Cottages, opp,(), 07:4910:0712:0713:0715:4716:57
31Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound,(),
32Much Dewchurch, Church View, opp,(),
32Callow, Aconbury Turn, opp,(), 07:5510:1012:1013:1015:5017:00
33Much Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adj,(),
33Callow Turn, adj,(), 07:5910:1212:1213:1215:5217:02
34Kivernoll Court, adj,(),
34Portway, Telephone Box, opp,(), 08:0110:1312:1313:1315:5317:03
35Portway, Grafton Cottage, adj,(), 08:0210:1412:1413:1415:5417:04
35Haywood, Village Notice Board, opp,(),
36Wormelow, Grove Cottages, opp,(),
36Portway, Grafton Inn, adj,(), 08:0310:1412:1413:1415:5417:04
37Hereford, Grafton Lane, adj,(), 08:0810:1612:1613:1615:5617:06
37Callow, Aconbury Turn, opp,(),
38Redhill, Bullingham Lane, opp,(), 08:0910:1712:1713:1715:5717:07
38Callow Turn, adj,(),
39Hereford, Garrick Avenue, opp,(), 08:1010:1712:1713:1715:5717:07
39Portway, Telephone Box, opp,(),
40Portway, Grafton Cottage, adj,(),
40Hereford, St Martin's Church, opp,(), 08:1110:1812:1813:1815:5817:08
41Hereford, Meadow Close, NE-bound,(), 08:1210:1812:1813:1815:5817:08
41Portway, Grafton Inn, adj,(),
42Hereford, St Martin's Street, o/s,(), 08:1310:1912:1913:1915:5917:09
42Hereford, Grafton Lane, adj,(),
43Hereford, Bridge Street, N-bound,(), 08:1510:2012:2013:2016:0017:10
43Redhill, Bullingham Lane, opp,(),
44Hereford, Old Market, adj,(), 08:1810:2312:2313:2316:0317:15
44Hereford, Garrick Avenue, opp,(),
45Hereford, Franklin Barnes, adj,(), 08:2010:2512:2513:2516:0517:18
45Hereford, St Martin's Church, opp,(),
46Hereford, Merton Hotel, adj,(), 08:2110:2612:2613:2616:0617:19
46Hereford, Meadow Close, NE-bound,(),
47Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1,(), 08:2510:3012:3013:3016:1017:25
47Hereford, St Martin's Street, o/s,(),
48Hereford, Bridge Street, N-bound,(),
49Hereford, Old Market, adj,(),
50Hereford, Franklin Barnes, adj,(),
51Hereford, Merton Hotel, adj,(),
52Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1,(), 08:4010:4012:4013:4016:4017:40
2Hereford, Country Bus Station, Stand 11,(), 08:4510:4512:4513:4516:4517:45
3Hereford, Maylord Shopping Centre, Stand 3,(), 08:4910:4912:4913:4916:4917:49
4Hereford, Broad Street, S-bound,(), 08:5510:5512:5513:5516:5517:55
5Hereford, Meadow Close, adj,(), 08:5610:5612:5613:5616:5617:56
6Hereford, St. Martin's Church, adj,(), 08:5710:5712:5713:5716:5717:57
7Hereford, Garrick Avenue, adj,(), 08:5710:5712:5713:5716:5717:57
8Redhill, Bullingham Lane, adj,(), 08:5810:5812:5813:5816:5817:58
9Hereford, Grafton Lane, opp,(), 08:5810:5812:5813:5816:5817:58
10Callow, Grafton Inn, opp,(), 09:0011:0013:0014:0017:0018:00
11Portway, Grafton Cottage, opp,(), 09:0111:0113:0114:0117:0118:01
12Portway, Telephone Box, adj,(), 09:0211:0213:0214:0217:0218:02
13Callow Turn, opp,(), 09:0311:0313:0314:0317:0318:03
14Callow, Aconbury Turn, adj,(), 09:0511:0513:0514:0517:0518:05
15Wormelow, Grove Cottages, adj,(), 09:0811:0813:0814:0817:0818:08
16Wormelow, Tump Inn, adj,(), 09:1011:1013:1014:1017:1018:10
16Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound,(),
17Much Dewchurch, Church View, opp,(),
17Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, adj,(), 09:1111:1113:1114:1117:1118:11
18Much Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adj,(),
18Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, opp,(), 09:1211:1213:1214:1217:1218:12
19Wormelow, Tump Inn, adj,(),
19Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adj,(), 09:1311:1313:1314:1317:1318:13
20Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, adj,(),
20Hill Gate, Telephone Box, adj,(), 09:1311:1313:1314:1317:1318:13
21Hill Gate, Monkton Place, opp,(), 09:1411:1413:1414:1417:1418:14
21Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, opp,(),
22Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adj,(),
22Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adj,(), 09:1411:1413:1414:1417:1418:14
23Hill Gate, Telephone Box, adj,(),
23Sandyway, Crossroads, S-bound,(), 09:1511:1513:1514:1517:1518:15
24Hill Gate, Monkton Place, opp,(),
24Sandyway, Post Box, opp,(), 09:1511:1513:1514:1517:1518:15
25Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adj,(),
25Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, opp,(), 09:1511:1513:1514:1517:1518:15
26Sandyway, Crossroads, S-bound,(),
26St Weonards, Orcop Turn, opp,(), 09:1611:1613:1614:1617:1618:16
27St Weonards, Post Office, adj,(), 09:1711:1713:1714:1717:1718:17
27Sandyway, Post Box, opp,(),
28Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, opp,(),
28St Weonards, Ark Cottages, adj,(), 09:1811:1813:1814:1817:1818:18
29Llancloudy, Hill View, adj,(), 09:2111:2113:2114:2117:2118:21
29St Weonards, Orcop Turn, opp,(),
30St Weonards, Post Office, adj,(),
30Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, opp,(), 09:2211:2213:2214:2217:2218:22
31Llancloudy, Reeves Park, opp,(), 09:2311:2313:2314:2317:2318:23
31St Weonards, Ark Cottages, adj,(),
32Llancloudy, Hill View, adj,(),
32Welsh Newton, The Gables, adj,(), 09:2311:2313:2314:2317:2318:23
33Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, opp,(),
33Welsh Newton, Village Hall, adj,(), 09:2511:2513:2514:2517:2518:25
34Welsh Newton, Church, adj,(), 09:2611:2613:2614:2617:2618:26
34Llancloudy, Reeves Park, opp,(),
35Welsh Newton, The Gables, adj,(),
35Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr,(), 09:3111:3113:3114:3117:3118:31
36Welsh Newton, Village Hall, adj,(),
36Buckholt, St John`s Church, opp,(), 09:3211:3213:3214:3217:3218:32
37Welsh Newton, Church, adj,(),
37Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr,(), 09:3311:3313:3314:3317:3318:33
38Monmouth, Royal Oak, before,(), 09:3411:3413:3414:3417:3418:34
38Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr,(),
39Monmouth, Highfield Close, after,(), 09:3511:3513:3514:3517:3518:35
39Buckholt, St John`s Church, opp,(),
40Monmouth, Brocklands, nr,(), 09:3611:3613:3614:3617:3618:36
40Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr,(),
41Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, before,(), 09:3611:3613:3614:3617:3618:36
41Monmouth, Royal Oak, before,(),
42Monmouth, The Gardens, before,(), 09:3711:3713:3714:3717:3718:37
42Monmouth, Highfield Close, after,(),
43Over Monnow, Agincourt Square, at,(), 09:3811:3813:3814:3817:3818:38
43Monmouth, Brocklands, nr,(),
44Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, before,(),
44Monmouth, Bus Station, in,(), 09:4011:4013:4014:4017:4018:40
45Monmouth, The Gardens, before,(),
46Over Monnow, Agincourt Square, at,(),
47Monmouth, Bus Station, in,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.