Timetable for the 36 - Monmouth - Hereford Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 36 - Monmouth - Hereford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cheltenham & Gloucester Omnibus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 03 September 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 36 Monmouth - Hereford Bus.

Monmouth - Hereford
Service operates from 03/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  36 1 36 2 36 2 36 2 36 2 36 2 36 2
Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1   08:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 16:40 17:40
Hereford, Country Bus Station, Stand 11 08:10 08:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45
Hereford, Maylord Shopping Centre, Stand 3 08:14 08:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49
Hereford, Broad Street, S-bound 08:20 08:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:55
Hereford, Meadow Close, adj 08:21 08:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:56
Hereford, St. Martin's Church, adj 08:22 08:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57
Hereford, Garrick Avenue, adj 08:22 08:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57
Redhill, Bullingham Lane, adj 08:23 08:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58
Hereford, Grafton Lane, opp 08:23 08:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58
Callow, Grafton Inn, opp 08:25 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00
Portway, Grafton Cottage, opp 08:26 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 18:01
Portway, Telephone Box, adj 08:27 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 18:02
Callow Turn, opp 08:28 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 17:03 18:03
Callow, Aconbury Turn, adj 08:30 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 18:05
Wormelow, Grove Cottages, adj 08:33 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 17:08 18:08
Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound 08:35            
Much Dewchurch, Church View, opp 08:36            
Much Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adj 08:37            
Wormelow, Tump Inn, adj   09:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 17:10 18:10
Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, adj   09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 17:11 18:11
Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, opp   09:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 17:12 18:12
Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adj   09:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13
Hill Gate, Telephone Box, adj   09:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13
Hill Gate, Monkton Place, opp   09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14
Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adj   09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14
Sandyway, Crossroads, S-bound   09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15
Sandyway, Post Box, opp   09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15
Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, opp   09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15
St Weonards, Orcop Turn, opp   09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 17:16 18:16
St Weonards, Post Office, adj   09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 18:17
St Weonards, Ark Cottages, adj   09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 18:18
Llancloudy, Hill View, adj   09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 17:21 18:21
Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, opp   09:21 11:22 13:22 14:22 17:22 18:22
Llancloudy, Reeves Park, opp   09:21 11:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 18:23
Welsh Newton, The Gables, adj   09:22 11:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 18:23
Welsh Newton, Village Hall, adj   09:22 11:25 13:25 14:25 17:25 18:25
Welsh Newton, Church, adj   09:23 11:26 13:26 14:26 17:26 18:26
Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr   09:29 11:31 13:31 14:31 17:31 18:31
Buckholt, St John`s Church, opp   09:30 11:32 13:32 14:32 17:32 18:32
Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr   09:31 11:33 13:33 14:33 17:33 18:33
Monmouth, Royal Oak, before   09:33 11:34 13:34 14:34 17:34 18:34
Monmouth, Highfield Close, after   09:34 11:35 13:35 14:35 17:35 18:35
Monmouth, Brocklands, nr   09:35 11:36 13:36 14:36 17:36 18:36
Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, before   09:35 11:36 13:36 14:36 17:36 18:36
Monmouth, The Gardens, before   09:36 11:37 13:37 14:37 17:37 18:37
Over Monnow, Agincourt Square, at   09:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 17:38 18:38
Monmouth, Bus Station, in   09:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 17:40 18:40
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1 08:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 16:40 17:40
Hereford, Country Bus Station, Stand 11 08:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45
Hereford, Maylord Shopping Centre, Stand 3 08:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49
Hereford, Broad Street, S-bound 08:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:55
Hereford, Meadow Close, adj 08:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:56
Hereford, St. Martin's Church, adj 08:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57
Hereford, Garrick Avenue, adj 08:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57
Redhill, Bullingham Lane, adj 08:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58
Hereford, Grafton Lane, opp 08:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58
Callow, Grafton Inn, opp 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00
Portway, Grafton Cottage, opp 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 18:01
Portway, Telephone Box, adj 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 18:02
Callow Turn, opp 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 17:03 18:03
Callow, Aconbury Turn, adj 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 18:05
Wormelow, Grove Cottages, adj 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 17:08 18:08
Wormelow, Tump Inn, adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 17:10 18:10
Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, adj 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 17:11 18:11
Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 17:12 18:12
Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13
Hill Gate, Telephone Box, adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13
Hill Gate, Monkton Place, opp 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14
Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adj 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14
Sandyway, Crossroads, S-bound 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15
Sandyway, Post Box, opp 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15
Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, opp 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15
St Weonards, Orcop Turn, opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 17:16 18:16
St Weonards, Post Office, adj 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 18:17
St Weonards, Ark Cottages, adj 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 18:18
Llancloudy, Hill View, adj 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 17:21 18:21
Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 17:22 18:22
Llancloudy, Reeves Park, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 18:23
Welsh Newton, The Gables, adj 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 18:23
Welsh Newton, Village Hall, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 17:25 18:25
Welsh Newton, Church, adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 17:26 18:26
Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 17:31 18:31
Buckholt, St John`s Church, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 17:32 18:32
Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr 09:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 17:33 18:33
Monmouth, Royal Oak, before 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 17:34 18:34
Monmouth, Highfield Close, after 09:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 17:35 18:35
Monmouth, Brocklands, nr 09:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 17:36 18:36
Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, before 09:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 17:36 18:36
Monmouth, The Gardens, before 09:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 17:37 18:37
Over Monnow, Agincourt Square, at 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 17:38 18:38
Monmouth, Bus Station, in 09:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 17:40 18:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 2 36 3 36 2 36 3
Monmouth, Bus Station, in 07:15 09:35 11:35 12:35 15:15 15:15 16:25 16:25
Monmouth, Agincourt Square, at 07:16 09:36 11:36 12:36 15:16 15:16 16:26 16:26
Monmouth, Toll House, o/s 07:17 09:37 11:37 12:37 15:17 15:17 16:27 16:27
Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, after 07:18 09:38 11:38 12:38 15:18 15:18 16:28 16:28
Monmouth, Vineyard, before 07:18 09:38 11:38 12:38 15:18 15:18 16:28 16:28
Monmouth, Highfield Close, after 07:19 09:39 11:39 12:39 15:19 15:19 16:29 16:29
Monmouth, Royal Oak, after 07:20 09:40 11:40 12:40 15:20 15:20 16:30 16:30
Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr 07:21 09:41 11:41 12:41 15:21 15:21 16:31 16:31
Buckholt, St John`s Church, o/s 07:22 09:42 11:42 12:42 15:22 15:22 16:32 16:32
Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr 07:23 09:43 11:43 12:43 15:23 15:23 16:33 16:33
Welsh Newton, Church, opp 07:29 09:49 11:49 12:49 15:29 15:29 16:39 16:39
Welsh Newton, Village Hall, opp 07:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 15:33 15:33 16:43 16:43
Welsh Newton, The Gables, opp 07:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 15:33 15:33 16:43 16:43
Llancloudy, Reeves Park, adj 07:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 15:33 15:33 16:43 16:43
Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, adj 07:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 15:33 15:33 16:43 16:43
Llancloudy, Hill View, opp 07:34 09:54 11:54 12:54 15:34 15:34 16:44 16:44
St Weonards, Ark Cottages, opp 07:36 09:56 11:56 12:56 15:36 15:36 16:46 16:46
St Weonards, Post Office, opp 07:36 09:56 11:56 12:56 15:36 15:38 16:46 16:46
St Weonards, Orcop Turn, adj 07:37 09:57 11:57 12:57 15:37 15:38 16:47 16:47
Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adj 07:38 09:58 11:58 12:58 15:38 15:39 16:48 16:48
Sandyway, Post Box, adj 07:38 09:58 11:58 12:58 15:38 15:39 16:48 16:48
Sandyway, Crossroads, N-bound 07:38 09:58 11:58 12:58 15:38 15:40 16:48 16:48
Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, opp 07:39 09:59 11:59 12:59 15:39 15:41 16:49 16:49
Hill Gate, Monkton Place, adj 07:39 09:59 11:59 12:59 15:39 15:41 16:49 16:49
Hill Gate, Telephone Box, opp 07:40 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:40 15:42 16:50 16:50
Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, opp 07:40 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:40 15:42 16:50 16:50
Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adj 07:41 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:41 15:43 16:51 16:51
Wormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-bound 07:41 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:41 15:44 16:51 16:51
Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, opp 07:41 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:41 15:44 16:51 16:51
Wormelow, Tump Inn, opp 07:46 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:46   16:56 16:56
Wormelow, Tump Inn, NW-bound           15:46    
Much Dewchurch, Church View, opp           15:51    
Much Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adj           15:55    
Kivernoll Court, adj           15:57    
Haywood, Village Notice Board, opp           16:03    
Wormelow, Grove Cottages, opp 07:49 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:47   16:57 16:57
Callow, Aconbury Turn, opp 07:55 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:50   17:00 17:00
Callow Turn, adj 07:59 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:52   17:02 17:02
Portway, Telephone Box, opp 08:01 10:13 12:13 13:13 15:53 16:04 17:03 17:03
Portway, Grafton Cottage, adj 08:02 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:54 16:05 17:04 17:04
Portway, Grafton Inn, adj 08:03 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:54 16:05 17:04 17:04
Hereford, Grafton Lane, adj 08:08 10:16 12:16 13:16 15:56 16:07 17:06 17:06
Redhill, Bullingham Lane, opp 08:09 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:07
Hereford, Garrick Avenue, opp 08:10 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:57 16:08 17:07 17:07
Hereford, St Martin's Church, opp 08:11 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:08
Hereford, Meadow Close, NE-bound 08:12 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:58 16:09 17:08 17:08
Hereford, St Martin's Street, o/s 08:13 10:19 12:19 13:19 15:59 16:09 17:09 17:09
Hereford, Bridge Street, N-bound 08:15 10:20 12:20 13:20 16:00 16:10 17:10 17:10
Hereford, Old Market, adj 08:18 10:23 12:23 13:23 16:03 16:15 17:15 17:15
Hereford, Franklin Barnes, adj 08:20 10:25 12:25 13:25 16:05 16:18 17:18 17:18
Hereford, Merton Hotel, adj 08:21 10:26 12:26 13:26 16:06 16:19 17:19 17:19
Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1 08:25 10:30 12:30 13:30 16:10 16:25 17:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Herefordshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Monmouth, Bus Station, in 07:15 09:35 11:35 12:35 15:15 16:25
Monmouth, Agincourt Square, at 07:16 09:36 11:36 12:36 15:16 16:26
Monmouth, Toll House, o/s 07:17 09:37 11:37 12:37 15:17 16:27
Monmouth, Haberdashers` School, after 07:18 09:38 11:38 12:38 15:18 16:28
Monmouth, Vineyard, before 07:18 09:38 11:38 12:38 15:18 16:28
Monmouth, Highfield Close, after 07:19 09:39 11:39 12:39 15:19 16:29
Monmouth, Royal Oak, after 07:20 09:40 11:40 12:40 15:20 16:30
Manson, Old Inn Cottage, nr 07:21 09:41 11:41 12:41 15:21 16:31
Buckholt, St John`s Church, o/s 07:22 09:42 11:42 12:42 15:22 16:32
Buckholt, Old Mill Farm, nr 07:23 09:43 11:43 12:43 15:23 16:33
Welsh Newton, Church, opp 07:29 09:49 11:49 12:49 15:29 16:39
Welsh Newton, Village Hall, opp 07:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 15:33 16:43
Welsh Newton, The Gables, opp 07:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 15:33 16:43
Llancloudy, Reeves Park, adj 07:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 15:33 16:43
Llancloudy, Yew Tree House, adj 07:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 15:33 16:43
Llancloudy, Hill View, opp 07:34 09:54 11:54 12:54 15:34 16:44
St Weonards, Ark Cottages, opp 07:36 09:56 11:56 12:56 15:36 16:46
St Weonards, Post Office, opp 07:36 09:56 11:56 12:56 15:36 16:46
St Weonards, Orcop Turn, adj 07:37 09:57 11:57 12:57 15:37 16:47
Sandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adj 07:38 09:58 11:58 12:58 15:38 16:48
Sandyway, Post Box, adj 07:38 09:58 11:58 12:58 15:38 16:48
Sandyway, Crossroads, N-bound 07:38 09:58 11:58 12:58 15:38 16:48
Sandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, opp 07:39 09:59 11:59 12:59 15:39 16:49
Hill Gate, Monkton Place, adj 07:39 09:59 11:59 12:59 15:39 16:49
Hill Gate, Telephone Box, opp 07:40 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:40 16:50
Hill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, opp 07:40 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:40 16:50
Orcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adj 07:41 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:41 16:51
Wormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-bound 07:41 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:41 16:51
Wormelow, Lyston Smithy, opp 07:41 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:41 16:51
Wormelow, Tump Inn, opp 07:46 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:46 16:56
Wormelow, Grove Cottages, opp 07:49 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:47 16:57
Callow, Aconbury Turn, opp 07:55 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:50 17:00
Callow Turn, adj 07:59 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:52 17:02
Portway, Telephone Box, opp 08:01 10:13 12:13 13:13 15:53 17:03
Portway, Grafton Cottage, adj 08:02 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:54 17:04
Portway, Grafton Inn, adj 08:03 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:54 17:04
Hereford, Grafton Lane, adj 08:08 10:16 12:16 13:16 15:56 17:06
Redhill, Bullingham Lane, opp 08:09 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:57 17:07
Hereford, Garrick Avenue, opp 08:10 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:57 17:07
Hereford, St Martin's Church, opp 08:11 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:58 17:08
Hereford, Meadow Close, NE-bound 08:12 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:58 17:08
Hereford, St Martin's Street, o/s 08:13 10:19 12:19 13:19 15:59 17:09
Hereford, Bridge Street, N-bound 08:15 10:20 12:20 13:20 16:00 17:10
Hereford, Old Market, adj 08:18 10:23 12:23 13:23 16:03 17:15
Hereford, Franklin Barnes, adj 08:20 10:25 12:25 13:25 16:05 17:18
Hereford, Merton Hotel, adj 08:21 10:26 12:26 13:26 16:06 17:19
Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1 08:25 10:30 12:30 13:30 16:10 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:41:36 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach(Wye&Dean)36-Monmouth-Hereford2_TXC_2018427-1257_GWBO036.xml using schema version 2.4.
Monmouth, Bus Station, inMonmouth, Toll House, o/sMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, afterMonmouth, Vineyard, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Royal Oak, afterManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, o/sBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrWelsh Newton, Church, oppWelsh Newton, Village Hall, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, oppSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, adjSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adjSandyway, Post Box, adjSandyway, Crossroads, N-boundSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, oppHill Gate, Monkton Place, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, oppOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adjWormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-boundWormelow, Lyston Smithy, oppWormelow, Tump Inn, oppWormelow, Grove Cottages, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, oppCallow Turn, adjPortway, Telephone Box, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, adjPortway, Grafton Inn, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, oppHereford, Garrick Avenue, oppHereford, St Martin's Church, oppHereford, Meadow Close, NE-boundHereford, St Martin's Street, o/sHereford, Bridge Street, N-boundHereford, Old Market, adjHereford, Franklin Barnes, adjHereford, Merton Hotel, adjHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Hereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Hereford, Maylord Shopping Centre, Stand 3Hereford, Broad Street, S-boundHereford, Meadow Close, adjHereford, St. Martin's Church, adjHereford, Garrick Avenue, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, oppCallow, Grafton Inn, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, oppPortway, Telephone Box, adjCallow Turn, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, adjWormelow, Grove Cottages, adjWormelow, Tump Inn, adjWormelow, Lyston Smithy, adjOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, adjHill Gate, Monkton Place, oppSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adjSandyway, Crossroads, S-boundSandyway, Post Box, oppSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, adjSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, adjWelsh Newton, Village Hall, adjWelsh Newton, Church, adjBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, oppManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrMonmouth, Royal Oak, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Brocklands, nrMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, beforeMonmouth, The Gardens, beforeOver Monnow, Agincourt Square, atMonmouth, Bus Station, inHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Hereford, Maylord Shopping Centre, Stand 3Hereford, Broad Street, S-boundHereford, Meadow Close, adjHereford, St. Martin's Church, adjHereford, Garrick Avenue, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, oppCallow, Grafton Inn, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, oppPortway, Telephone Box, adjCallow Turn, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, adjWormelow, Grove Cottages, adjWormelow, Tump Inn, adjWormelow, Lyston Smithy, adjOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, adjHill Gate, Monkton Place, oppSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adjSandyway, Crossroads, S-boundSandyway, Post Box, oppSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, adjSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, adjWelsh Newton, Village Hall, adjWelsh Newton, Church, adjBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, oppManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrMonmouth, Royal Oak, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Brocklands, nrMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, beforeMonmouth, The Gardens, beforeOver Monnow, Agincourt Square, atMonmouth, Bus Station, inMonmouth, Bus Station, inMonmouth, Toll House, o/sMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, afterMonmouth, Vineyard, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Royal Oak, afterManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, o/sBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrWelsh Newton, Church, oppWelsh Newton, Village Hall, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, oppSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, adjSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adjSandyway, Post Box, adjSandyway, Crossroads, N-boundSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, oppHill Gate, Monkton Place, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, oppOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adjWormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-boundWormelow, Lyston Smithy, oppWormelow, Tump Inn, oppWormelow, Grove Cottages, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, oppCallow Turn, adjPortway, Telephone Box, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, adjPortway, Grafton Inn, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, oppHereford, Garrick Avenue, oppHereford, St Martin's Church, oppHereford, Meadow Close, NE-boundHereford, St Martin's Street, o/sHereford, Bridge Street, N-boundHereford, Old Market, adjHereford, Franklin Barnes, adjHereford, Merton Hotel, adjHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Monmouth, Bus Station, inMonmouth, Toll House, o/sMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, afterMonmouth, Vineyard, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Royal Oak, afterManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, o/sBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrWelsh Newton, Church, oppWelsh Newton, Village Hall, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, oppSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, adjSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adjSandyway, Post Box, adjSandyway, Crossroads, N-boundSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, oppHill Gate, Monkton Place, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, oppOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adjWormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-boundWormelow, Lyston Smithy, oppWormelow, Tump Inn, oppWormelow, Grove Cottages, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, oppCallow Turn, adjPortway, Telephone Box, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, adjPortway, Grafton Inn, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, oppHereford, Garrick Avenue, oppHereford, St Martin's Church, oppHereford, Meadow Close, NE-boundHereford, St Martin's Street, o/sHereford, Bridge Street, N-boundHereford, Old Market, adjHereford, Franklin Barnes, adjHereford, Merton Hotel, adjHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Monmouth, Bus Station, inMonmouth, Toll House, o/sMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, afterMonmouth, Vineyard, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Royal Oak, afterManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, o/sBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrWelsh Newton, Church, oppWelsh Newton, Village Hall, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, oppSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, adjSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adjSandyway, Post Box, adjSandyway, Crossroads, N-boundSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, oppHill Gate, Monkton Place, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, oppOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adjWormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-boundWormelow, Lyston Smithy, oppWormelow, Tump Inn, oppWormelow, Grove Cottages, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, oppCallow Turn, adjPortway, Telephone Box, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, adjPortway, Grafton Inn, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, oppHereford, Garrick Avenue, oppHereford, St Martin's Church, oppHereford, Meadow Close, NE-boundHereford, St Martin's Street, o/sHereford, Bridge Street, N-boundHereford, Old Market, adjHereford, Franklin Barnes, adjHereford, Merton Hotel, adjHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Monmouth, Bus Station, inMonmouth, Toll House, o/sMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, afterMonmouth, Vineyard, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Royal Oak, afterManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, o/sBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrWelsh Newton, Church, oppWelsh Newton, Village Hall, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, oppSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, adjSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adjSandyway, Post Box, adjSandyway, Crossroads, N-boundSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, oppHill Gate, Monkton Place, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, oppOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adjWormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-boundWormelow, Lyston Smithy, oppWormelow, Tump Inn, oppWormelow, Grove Cottages, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, oppCallow Turn, adjPortway, Telephone Box, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, adjPortway, Grafton Inn, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, oppHereford, Garrick Avenue, oppHereford, St Martin's Church, oppHereford, Meadow Close, NE-boundHereford, St Martin's Street, o/sHereford, Bridge Street, N-boundHereford, Old Market, adjHereford, Franklin Barnes, adjHereford, Merton Hotel, adjHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Monmouth, Bus Station, inMonmouth, Toll House, o/sMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, afterMonmouth, Vineyard, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Royal Oak, afterManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, o/sBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrWelsh Newton, Church, oppWelsh Newton, Village Hall, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, oppSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, adjSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adjSandyway, Post Box, adjSandyway, Crossroads, N-boundSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, oppHill Gate, Monkton Place, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, oppOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adjWormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-boundWormelow, Lyston Smithy, oppWormelow, Tump Inn, oppWormelow, Grove Cottages, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, oppCallow Turn, adjPortway, Telephone Box, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, adjPortway, Grafton Inn, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, oppHereford, Garrick Avenue, oppHereford, St Martin's Church, oppHereford, Meadow Close, NE-boundHereford, St Martin's Street, o/sHereford, Bridge Street, N-boundHereford, Old Market, adjHereford, Franklin Barnes, adjHereford, Merton Hotel, adjHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Monmouth, Bus Station, inMonmouth, Toll House, o/sMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, afterMonmouth, Vineyard, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Royal Oak, afterManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, o/sBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrWelsh Newton, Church, oppWelsh Newton, Village Hall, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, oppSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, adjSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, adjSandyway, Post Box, adjSandyway, Crossroads, N-boundSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, oppHill Gate, Monkton Place, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, oppOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, adjWormelow, Lyston Lodge, NE-boundWormelow, Lyston Smithy, oppWormelow, Tump Inn, NW-boundMuch Dewchurch, Church View, oppMuch Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adjKivernoll Court, adjHaywood, Village Notice Board, oppPortway, Telephone Box, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, adjPortway, Grafton Inn, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, oppHereford, Garrick Avenue, oppHereford, St Martin's Church, oppHereford, Meadow Close, NE-boundHereford, St Martin's Street, o/sHereford, Bridge Street, N-boundHereford, Old Market, adjHereford, Franklin Barnes, adjHereford, Merton Hotel, adjHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Hereford, Country Bus Station, Stand 11Hereford, Broad Street, S-boundHereford, Meadow Close, adjHereford, St. Martin's Church, adjHereford, Garrick Avenue, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, oppCallow, Grafton Inn, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, oppPortway, Telephone Box, adjCallow Turn, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, adjWormelow, Grove Cottages, adjWormelow, Tump Inn, NW-boundMuch Dewchurch, Church View, oppMuch Dewchurch, Steiner Academy, adjHereford, Railway Station, Stand 1Hereford, Maylord Shopping Centre, Stand 3Hereford, Broad Street, S-boundHereford, Meadow Close, adjHereford, St. Martin's Church, adjHereford, Garrick Avenue, adjRedhill, Bullingham Lane, adjHereford, Grafton Lane, oppCallow, Grafton Inn, oppPortway, Grafton Cottage, oppPortway, Telephone Box, adjCallow Turn, oppCallow, Aconbury Turn, adjWormelow, Grove Cottages, adjWormelow, Tump Inn, adjWormelow, Lyston Smithy, adjOrcop Hill, Orcop Turn, oppHill Gate, Llanwarne Turn, adjHill Gate, Telephone Box, adjHill Gate, Monkton Place, oppSandyway, Old Hendre Farm turn, adjSandyway, Crossroads, S-boundSandyway, Post Box, oppSandyway, Coldbrook Farm, oppSt Weonards, Orcop Turn, oppSt Weonards, Post Office, adjSt Weonards, Ark Cottages, adjLlancloudy, Hill View, adjLlancloudy, Yew Tree House, oppLlancloudy, Reeves Park, oppWelsh Newton, The Gables, adjWelsh Newton, Village Hall, adjWelsh Newton, Church, adjBuckholt, Old Mill Farm, nrBuckholt, St John`s Church, oppManson, Old Inn Cottage, nrMonmouth, Royal Oak, beforeMonmouth, Highfield Close, afterMonmouth, Brocklands, nrMonmouth, Haberdashers` School, beforeMonmouth, The Gardens, beforeOver Monnow, Agincourt Square, atMonmouth, Bus Station, in