Timetable for the 45 - Abergavenny - Llwynu Estate Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 45 - Abergavenny - Llwynu Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 45 Abergavenny - Llwynu Estate Bus.

Abergavenny - Llwynu Estate
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday, Sunday
Outbound, Sunday
  45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1
Abergavenny, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Abergavenny, Pavilion, nr 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Abergavenny, Lion Street Car Park, adj 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Abergavenny, Richards Shop, o/s 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Abergavenny, Penypound Church, after 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Abergavenny, Wellfield Close, before 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Abergavenny, Ysguborwen Hall, nr 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Abergavenny, Bishop Crescent, before 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Abergavenny, Meadway, after 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Abergavenny, Charles Crescent, o/s 4 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Mardy, Charles Crescent, o/s 27 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Abergavenny, Dan-y-Deri, o/s 136 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Abergavenny, Llwynu Junior School, o/s 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Mardy, Jubilee Court, nr 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Mardy, St George`s Crescent, nr 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Mardy, Spinks Court, nr 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Abergavenny, Hillcrest Road, o/s 37 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Abergavenny, Highfield Crescent, before 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Abergavenny, Old Barn Way, after 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Abergavenny, Ysguborwen Hall, nr 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Abergavenny, Wellfield Close, after 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Abergavenny, Penypound Church, before 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Abergavenny, Tesco, nr 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Abergavenny, Pavilion, nr 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Abergavenny, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1
Abergavenny, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Abergavenny, Pavilion, nr 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Abergavenny, Lion Street Car Park, adj 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Abergavenny, Richards Shop, o/s 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Abergavenny, Penypound Church, after 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Abergavenny, Wellfield Close, before 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Abergavenny, Ysguborwen Hall, nr 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Abergavenny, Bishop Crescent, before 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Abergavenny, Meadway, after 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Abergavenny, Charles Crescent, o/s 4 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Mardy, Charles Crescent, o/s 27 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Abergavenny, Dan-y-Deri, o/s 136 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Abergavenny, Llwynu Junior School, o/s 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Mardy, Jubilee Court, nr 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Mardy, St George`s Crescent, nr 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Mardy, Spinks Court, nr 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Abergavenny, Hillcrest Road, o/s 37 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Abergavenny, Highfield Crescent, before 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Abergavenny, Old Barn Way, after 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Abergavenny, Ysguborwen Hall, nr 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Abergavenny, Wellfield Close, after 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Abergavenny, Penypound Church, before 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Abergavenny, Tesco, nr 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Abergavenny, Pavilion, nr 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Abergavenny, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:50:51 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach45-Abergavenny-LlwynuEstate-Abergavenny1_TXC_2018427-1256_SCAO045.xml using schema version 2.4.
Abergavenny, Bus Station, Stand 1Abergavenny, Lion Street Car Park, adjAbergavenny, Richards Shop, o/sAbergavenny, Penypound Church, afterAbergavenny, Wellfield Close, beforeAbergavenny, Ysguborwen Hall, nrAbergavenny, Bishop Crescent, beforeAbergavenny, Meadway, afterAbergavenny, Charles Crescent, o/s 4Mardy, Charles Crescent, o/s 27Abergavenny, Dan-y-Deri, o/s 136Abergavenny, Llwynu Junior School, o/sMardy, Jubilee Court, nrMardy, St George`s Crescent, nrMardy, Spinks Court, nrAbergavenny, Hillcrest Road, o/s 37Abergavenny, Highfield Crescent, beforeAbergavenny, Old Barn Way, afterAbergavenny, Ysguborwen Hall, nrAbergavenny, Wellfield Close, afterAbergavenny, Penypound Church, beforeAbergavenny, Tesco, nrAbergavenny, Pavilion, nrAbergavenny, Bus Station, Stand 1