Timetable for the 46 - Abergavenny - Abergavenny via Knoll Estate Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 46 - Abergavenny - Abergavenny via Knoll Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Philip Anslow

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 46 Abergavenny - Abergavenny via Knoll Estate Bus.

Abergavenny - Abergavenny
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1
Abergavenny Bus Station 1 08:25 10:30 12:30 15:05 17:05
Pavilion 08:26 10:31 12:31 15:06 17:06
Lion Street Car Park 08:27 10:32 12:32 15:07 17:07
Richards Shop 08:28 10:33 12:33 15:08 17:08
Brecon Road Surgery 08:29        
Abergavenny Neville Hall Hospital 08:35        
Brecon Road Surgery 08:36        
The Gables 08:37 10:35 12:35 15:10 17:10
Albany Road 08:38 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:12
Haven Way 08:38 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:13
Knoll Estate Dingle Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:15
Delafield Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 15:16 17:16
Belle Vue Flats 08:42 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:17
Brecon Road Surgery 08:44 10:44 12:44 15:19 17:19
Abergavenny Park Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 15:20 17:20
Pavilion 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:22 17:22
Abergavenny Bus Station 1 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1
Abergavenny Bus Station 1 08:25 10:30 12:30 15:05 17:05
Pavilion 08:26 10:31 12:31 15:06 17:06
Lion Street Car Park 08:27 10:32 12:32 15:07 17:07
Richards Shop 08:28 10:33 12:33 15:08 17:08
Brecon Road Surgery 08:29        
Abergavenny Neville Hall Hospital 08:35        
Brecon Road Surgery 08:36        
The Gables 08:37 10:35 12:35 15:10 17:10
Albany Road 08:38 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:12
Haven Way 08:38 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:13
Knoll Estate Dingle Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:15
Delafield Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 15:16 17:16
Belle Vue Flats 08:42 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:17
Brecon Road Surgery 08:44 10:44 12:44 15:19 17:19
Abergavenny Park Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 15:20 17:20
Pavilion 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:22 17:22
Abergavenny Bus Station 1 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:36:14 BST 2018 from source document PhilAnslow46-Abergavenny-Abergavenny2_TXC_2018427-1254_GWAO046.xml using schema version 2.4.
Abergavenny Bus Station 1Lion Street Car ParkRichards ShopBrecon Road SurgeryAbergavenny Neville Hall HospitalBrecon Road SurgeryThe GablesAlbany RoadHaven WayKnoll Estate Dingle RoadDelafield RoadBelle Vue FlatsBrecon Road SurgeryAbergavenny Park RoadPavilionAbergavenny Bus Station 1Abergavenny Bus Station 1Lion Street Car ParkRichards ShopThe GablesAlbany RoadHaven WayKnoll Estate Dingle RoadDelafield RoadBelle Vue FlatsBrecon Road SurgeryAbergavenny Park RoadPavilionAbergavenny Bus Station 1