Timetable for the 46 - Abergavenny - Abergavenny via Knoll Estate Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 46 - Abergavenny - Abergavenny via Knoll Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Philip Anslow

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 46 Abergavenny - Abergavenny via Knoll Estate

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 46 Abergavenny - Abergavenny via Knoll Estate Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Abergavenny - Abergavenny via Knoll Estate Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Abergavenny - Abergavenny
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1
Abergavenny Bus Station 1 08:25 10:30 12:30 15:05 17:05
Pavilion 08:26 10:31 12:31 15:06 17:06
Lion Street Car Park 08:27 10:32 12:32 15:07 17:07
Richards Shop 08:28 10:33 12:33 15:08 17:08
Brecon Road Surgery 08:29        
Abergavenny Neville Hall Hospital 08:35        
Brecon Road Surgery 08:36        
The Gables 08:37 10:35 12:35 15:10 17:10
Albany Road 08:38 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:12
Haven Way 08:38 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:13
Knoll Estate Dingle Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:15
Delafield Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 15:16 17:16
Belle Vue Flats 08:42 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:17
Brecon Road Surgery 08:44 10:44 12:44 15:19 17:19
Abergavenny Park Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 15:20 17:20
Pavilion 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:22 17:22
Abergavenny Bus Station 1 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1 46 1
Abergavenny Bus Station 1 08:25 10:30 12:30 15:05 17:05
Pavilion 08:26 10:31 12:31 15:06 17:06
Lion Street Car Park 08:27 10:32 12:32 15:07 17:07
Richards Shop 08:28 10:33 12:33 15:08 17:08
Brecon Road Surgery 08:29        
Abergavenny Neville Hall Hospital 08:35        
Brecon Road Surgery 08:36        
The Gables 08:37 10:35 12:35 15:10 17:10
Albany Road 08:38 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:12
Haven Way 08:38 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:13
Knoll Estate Dingle Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:15
Delafield Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 15:16 17:16
Belle Vue Flats 08:42 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:17
Brecon Road Surgery 08:44 10:44 12:44 15:19 17:19
Abergavenny Park Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 15:20 17:20
Pavilion 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:22 17:22
Abergavenny Bus Station 1 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:36:14 BST 2018 from source document PhilAnslow46-Abergavenny-Abergavenny2_TXC_2018427-1254_GWAO046.xml using schema version 2.4.