Timetable for the 167 - Crynant - Derlwyn Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 167 - Crynant - Derlwyn Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dansa Ltd

Timetable Starts 12 September 2016.

bus timetable 167 Crynant - Derlwyn

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 167 Crynant - Derlwyn Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Crynant - Derlwyn Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Crynant - Derlwyn
Service operates from 12/09/2016 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  167 1 167 1
Derlwyn 13:15 16:58
Mountain Road 13:15 16:58
Mountain Road 13:16 16:59
Black Mountain Centre 13:18 17:01
Upper Brynamman 13:20 17:03
Moriah Church 13:20 17:03
Cwmgarw 13:20 17:03
Brynamman Industrial Estate 13:20 17:03
Remploy 13:21 17:04
Rhosamman Rose and Crown 13:22 17:05
Rhosaman 13:22 17:05
Cefn Bryn Brain Estate 13:24 17:07
Gwilym Road 13:24 17:07
Cwmllynfell Post Office 13:25 17:08
Chapel 13:26 17:09
Ystradowen Heol Ty Gwyn 13:28 17:11
Gwys Berrington Arms 13:28 17:11
Woodland Road 13:28 17:11
Berrington Hill 13:29 17:12
Cwmtwrch Rugby Club 13:29 17:12
Upper Cwmtwrch New Tredegar Pub 13:30 17:13
Heol Gleien 13:31 17:14
Danygraig 13:32 17:15
Post Office 13:33 17:16
Lower Cwmtwrch School 13:34 17:17
New Inn 13:34 17:17
Gurnos Road 13:37 17:20
Post Office 13:38 17:21
Hospital 13:39 17:22
Heol Ynyscedwyn 13:40 17:23
Gough Arms 13:40 17:23
Ystradgynlais Bus Station Stand 1 13:42 17:25
Station Road 13:43 17:26
Railway Terrace 13:43 17:26
Travellers` Rest 13:44 17:27
Gradon Arms 13:48 17:31
Crynant Business Park 13:49 17:32
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  167 1 167 1
Derlwyn 13:15 16:58
Mountain Road 13:15 16:58
Mountain Road 13:16 16:59
Black Mountain Centre 13:18 17:01
Upper Brynamman 13:20 17:03
Moriah Church 13:20 17:03
Cwmgarw 13:20 17:03
Brynamman Industrial Estate 13:20 17:03
Remploy 13:21 17:04
Rhosamman Rose and Crown 13:22 17:05
Rhosaman 13:22 17:05
Cefn Bryn Brain Estate 13:24 17:07
Gwilym Road 13:24 17:07
Cwmllynfell Post Office 13:25 17:08
Chapel 13:26 17:09
Ystradowen Heol Ty Gwyn 13:28 17:11
Gwys Berrington Arms 13:28 17:11
Woodland Road 13:28 17:11
Berrington Hill 13:29 17:12
Cwmtwrch Rugby Club 13:29 17:12
Upper Cwmtwrch New Tredegar Pub 13:30 17:13
Heol Gleien 13:31 17:14
Danygraig 13:32 17:15
Post Office 13:33 17:16
Lower Cwmtwrch School 13:34 17:17
New Inn 13:34 17:17
Gurnos Road 13:37 17:20
Post Office 13:38 17:21
Hospital 13:39 17:22
Heol Ynyscedwyn 13:40 17:23
Gough Arms 13:40 17:23
Ystradgynlais Bus Station Stand 1 13:42 17:25
Station Road 13:43 17:26
Railway Terrace 13:43 17:26
Travellers` Rest 13:44 17:27
Gradon Arms 13:48 17:31
Crynant Business Park 13:49 17:32
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:14:25 BST 2018 from source document Dansa167-Crynant-Derlwyn2_TXC_2018427-1248_NPAO167.xml using schema version 2.4.