Timetable for the 168 - Crynant - Neath Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 168 - Crynant - Neath Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dansa Ltd

Timetable Starts 12 September 2016.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 168 Crynant - Neath Bus.

Crynant - Neath
Service operates from 12/09/2016 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  168 1
Crynant Business Park 19:40
Crynant RFC 19:43
Crynant Square 19:43
The Crescent 19:43
Mary Street 19:43
Ynys March 19:43
Cefn Coed Colliery Museum 19:44
Broadawel Houses 19:45
Tir Isaf Farm 19:46
Aberdulais Ynys y Gerwyn Avenue 19:48
Dulais Drive 19:48
Aberdulais Falls 19:49
Iron Bridge 19:50
Underwood Road 19:50
Danygraig 19:51
Green Dragon 19:51
Crown & Sceptre 19:52
Cadoxton Penywern Junction 19:53
Morrisons 19:55
Neath Victoria Gardens. 20:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  168 1
Crynant Business Park 19:40
Crynant RFC 19:43
Crynant Square 19:43
The Crescent 19:43
Mary Street 19:43
Ynys March 19:43
Cefn Coed Colliery Museum 19:44
Broadawel Houses 19:45
Tir Isaf Farm 19:46
Aberdulais Ynys y Gerwyn Avenue 19:48
Dulais Drive 19:48
Aberdulais Falls 19:49
Iron Bridge 19:50
Underwood Road 19:50
Danygraig 19:51
Green Dragon 19:51
Crown & Sceptre 19:52
Cadoxton Penywern Junction 19:53
Morrisons 19:55
Neath Victoria Gardens. 20:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:14:33 BST 2018 from source document Dansa168-Crynant-Neath2_TXC_2018427-1248_NPAO168.xml using schema version 2.4.
Crynant Business ParkCrynant SquareThe CrescentMary StreetYnys MarchCefn Coed Colliery MuseumBroadawel HousesTir Isaf FarmAberdulais Ynys y Gerwyn AvenueDulais DriveAberdulais FallsIron BridgeUnderwood RoadDanygraigGreen DragonCrown & SceptreCadoxton Penywern JunctionMorrisonsNeath Victoria Gardens.