Timetable for the 2 - Neath - Neath Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2 - Neath - Neath Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hamilton Ronald Hoskins and James David Jonathan

Timetable Starts 04 September 2017.

bus timetable 2 Neath - Neath

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 2 Neath - Neath Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Neath - Neath Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Neath - Neath
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Bay 4 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:30 14:30
London Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:31 14:31
Stockham's Corner 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:32 14:32
Castle Bingo 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:33 14:33
Metal Box 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:34 14:34
Furnace Terrace 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:35 14:35
Westbourne Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:35 14:35
Grandison Hotel 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:36 14:36
Station Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:37 14:37
Lodge Cross 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:38 14:38
Briton Ferry, Rockingham Terr 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:40 14:40
Briton Ferry, Hill Street 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:45 14:45
St Clement`s Church 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:45 14:45
Lodge Cross 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:46 14:46
Cwrt Sart 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:47 14:47
Grandison Hotel 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:47 14:47
Westbourne Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:49 14:49
Furnace Terrace 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:49 14:49
Metal Box 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:50 14:50
Castle Bingo 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:51 14:51
Southgate Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:51 14:51
Windsor Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:52 14:52
The Big Cam 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:53 14:53
Alfred Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:53 14:53
Library 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:54 14:54
Neath Victoria Gardens Bay 4 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:56 14:56
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 09:01:26 BST 2018 from source document SelectCoaches2-Neath-BritonFerry-Neath1_TXC_2018427-1254_SWEO002.xml using schema version 2.4.