Timetable for the 251 - Neath - Neath via Glannant Way Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 251 - Neath - Neath via Glannant Way Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by South Wales Transport (Neath) Ltd

Timetable Starts 12 March 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 251 Neath - Neath via Glannant Way Bus.

Neath - Neath
Service operates from 12/03/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 2
Ridgewood Gardens Bottom       09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18 13:18   14:18  
Ridgewood Gardens       09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18 13:18   14:18  
Ridgewood Gardens       09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18 13:18   14:18  
Cefn Saeson School 07:25 08:16 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48
Greenwood Drive 07:26 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49
Heol-Y-Ffynon 07:26 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49
Mackworth Drive 07:27 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50
Glannant Way 07:27 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50
Heol Celyn 07:28 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51
Y Berllan 07:29 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:52 12:23 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52
Castle Drive 07:30 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53
Trevallen Avenue 07:30 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53
Osprey Drive                            
The Hollins 07:31 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54
Fire Station 07:32 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55
Cimla Hotel 07:32 08:23   09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26 13:26   14:26  
Cimla Court Hotel 07:33 08:26   09:28   10:28   11:28   12:28 13:28   14:28  
Cimla Crescent     08:56   09:56   10:56   11:56     13:56   14:56
Cimla Crescent Jct Poplars Avenue     08:57   09:57   10:57   11:57     13:57   14:57
Cimla Crescent North     08:58   09:58   10:58   11:58     13:58   14:58
Cedar Road 07:34 08:28 09:00 09:29 10:00 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:29 13:29 14:00 14:29 15:00
Neath Victoria Gardens 07:36 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Stockham's Corner                            
Castle Bingo                            
Metal Box                            
Furnace Terrace                            
Old Road                            
Old Road Junction Gardeners Lane                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  251 3 251 2 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Ridgewood Gardens Bottom   15:18   16:18   17:18 17:49
Ridgewood Gardens   15:18   16:18      
Ridgewood Gardens   15:18   16:18      
Cefn Saeson School 14:50 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:48 17:19 17:50
Greenwood Drive   15:20 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:51
Heol-Y-Ffynon   15:20 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:51
Mackworth Drive   15:21 15:50 16:21 16:50 17:21 17:52
Glannant Way   15:21 15:50 16:21 16:50 17:21 17:52
Heol Celyn   15:22 15:51 16:22 16:51 17:22 17:53
Y Berllan   15:23 15:52 16:23 16:52 17:23 17:54
Castle Drive   15:24 15:53 16:24 16:53 17:24 17:55
Trevallen Avenue   15:24 15:53 16:24 16:53 17:24 17:55
Osprey Drive 14:51            
The Hollins 14:53 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:54 17:25 17:56
Fire Station 14:54 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:55 17:26 17:57
Cimla Hotel 14:54 15:26   16:26   17:26  
Cimla Court Hotel 14:56 15:28   16:28   17:28  
Cimla Crescent     15:56   16:56   17:58
Cimla Crescent Jct Poplars Avenue     15:57   16:57   17:59
Cimla Crescent North     15:58   16:58   18:00
Cedar Road 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:29 18:02
Neath Victoria Gardens 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04
Stockham's Corner 15:04            
Castle Bingo 15:06            
Metal Box 15:06            
Furnace Terrace 15:07            
Old Road 15:09            
Old Road Junction Gardeners Lane 15:10            
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Ridgewood Gardens Bottom       09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18 13:18   14:18  
Ridgewood Gardens       09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18 13:18   14:18  
Ridgewood Gardens       09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18 13:18   14:18  
Cefn Saeson School 07:25 08:16 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48
Greenwood Drive 07:26 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49
Heol-Y-Ffynon 07:26 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49
Mackworth Drive 07:27 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50
Glannant Way 07:27 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50
Heol Celyn 07:28 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51
Y Berllan 07:29 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:52 12:23 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52
Castle Drive 07:30 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53
Trevallen Avenue 07:30 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53
The Hollins 07:31 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54
Fire Station 07:32 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55
Cimla Hotel 07:32 08:23   09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26 13:26   14:26  
Cimla Court Hotel 07:33 08:26   09:28   10:28   11:28   12:28 13:28   14:28  
Cimla Crescent     08:56   09:56   10:56   11:56     13:56   14:56
Cimla Crescent Jct Poplars Avenue     08:57   09:57   10:57   11:57     13:57   14:57
Cimla Crescent North     08:58   09:58   10:58   11:58     13:58   14:58
Cedar Road 07:34 08:28 09:00 09:29 10:00 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:29 13:29 14:00 14:29 15:00
Neath Victoria Gardens 07:36 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Ridgewood Gardens Bottom 15:18   16:18   17:18 17:49
Ridgewood Gardens 15:18   16:18      
Ridgewood Gardens 15:18   16:18      
Cefn Saeson School 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:48 17:19 17:50
Greenwood Drive 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:51
Heol-Y-Ffynon 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:51
Mackworth Drive 15:21 15:50 16:21 16:50 17:21 17:52
Glannant Way 15:21 15:50 16:21 16:50 17:21 17:52
Heol Celyn 15:22 15:51 16:22 16:51 17:22 17:53
Y Berllan 15:23 15:52 16:23 16:52 17:23 17:54
Castle Drive 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:53 17:24 17:55
Trevallen Avenue 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:53 17:24 17:55
The Hollins 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:54 17:25 17:56
Fire Station 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:55 17:26 17:57
Cimla Hotel 15:26   16:26   17:26  
Cimla Court Hotel 15:28   16:28   17:28  
Cimla Crescent   15:56   16:56   17:58
Cimla Crescent Jct Poplars Avenue   15:57   16:57   17:59
Cimla Crescent North   15:58   16:58   18:00
Cedar Road 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:29 18:02
Neath Victoria Gardens 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  251 1 251 2 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 2
Old Road Junction Gardeners Lane 07:51                          
Castle Bingo 07:54                          
Southgate Street 07:55                          
Windsor Road 07:56                          
Alfred Street 07:58                          
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:02 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Library   08:02   09:05   10:05   11:05   12:05 13:05   14:05  
Gnoll Primary School 08:03 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Cimla Crescent North     08:38   09:38   10:38   11:38     13:38   14:38
Cimla Crescent Jct Poplars Avenue     08:39   09:39   10:39   11:39     13:39   14:39
Cimla Court Hotel 08:05 08:05   09:08   10:08   11:08   12:08 13:08   14:08  
Cimla Hotel 08:06 08:06   09:09   10:09   11:09   12:09 13:09   14:09  
Sycamore Avenue     08:39   09:39   10:39   11:39     13:39   14:39
Cimla Crescent     08:40   09:40   10:40   11:40     13:40   14:40
Fire Station 08:07 08:07 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41
The Hollins 08:07 08:07 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41
Trevallen Avenue   08:08 08:42 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42
Castle Drive   08:09 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43
Y Berllan   08:09 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43
Heol Celyn   08:10 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44
Glannant Way   08:11 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45
Glannant Way   08:11 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45
Mackworth Drive   08:11 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45
Heol-y-Ffynon   08:12 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:46 11:15 11:46 12:15 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46
Greenwood Drive   08:13 08:47 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47
Osprey Drive 08:10                          
Cefn Saeson School 08:12 08:14 08:48 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48
Ridgewood Gardens East 08:12 08:14   09:17   10:17   11:17   12:17 13:17   14:17  
Ridgewood Gardens 08:13 08:14   09:17   10:17   11:17   12:17 13:17   14:17  
Ridgewood Gardens Bottom 08:15 08:15   09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18 13:18   14:18  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  251 1 251 2 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3 251 3
Old Road Junction Gardeners Lane              
Castle Bingo              
Southgate Street              
Windsor Road              
Alfred Street              
Neath Victoria Gardens 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Library   15:05   16:05   17:05  
Gnoll Primary School 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Cimla Crescent North     15:38   16:38    
Cimla Crescent Jct Poplars Avenue     15:39   16:39    
Cimla Court Hotel 14:38 15:08   16:08   17:08 17:38
Cimla Hotel 14:39 15:09   16:09   17:09 17:39
Sycamore Avenue     15:39   16:39    
Cimla Crescent     15:40   16:40    
Fire Station 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:40
The Hollins 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:40
Trevallen Avenue 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:41
Castle Drive 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:42
Y Berllan 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:42
Heol Celyn 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:43
Glannant Way 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:44
Glannant Way 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:44
Mackworth Drive 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:44
Heol-y-Ffynon 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:45
Greenwood Drive 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:46
Osprey Drive              
Cefn Saeson School 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:47
Ridgewood Gardens East   15:17   16:17      
Ridgewood Gardens   15:17   16:17      
Ridgewood Gardens Bottom   15:18   16:18   17:18 17:49
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Neath Victoria Gardens 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Library 08:02   09:05   10:05   11:05   12:05 13:05   14:05   15:05
Gnoll Primary School 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Cimla Crescent North   08:38   09:38   10:38   11:38     13:38   14:38  
Cimla Crescent Jct Poplars Avenue   08:39   09:39   10:39   11:39     13:39   14:39  
Cimla Court Hotel 08:05   09:08   10:08   11:08   12:08 13:08   14:08   15:08
Cimla Hotel 08:06   09:09   10:09   11:09   12:09 13:09   14:09   15:09
Sycamore Avenue   08:39   09:39   10:39   11:39     13:39   14:39  
Cimla Crescent   08:40   09:40   10:40   11:40     13:40   14:40  
Fire Station 08:07 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:10
The Hollins 08:07 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:10
Trevallen Avenue 08:08 08:42 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:11
Castle Drive 08:09 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12
Y Berllan 08:09 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12
Heol Celyn 08:10 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13
Glannant Way 08:11 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14
Glannant Way 08:11 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14
Mackworth Drive 08:11 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14
Heol-y-Ffynon 08:12 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:46 11:15 11:46 12:15 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15
Greenwood Drive 08:13 08:47 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16
Cefn Saeson School 08:14 08:48 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:17
Ridgewood Gardens East 08:14   09:17   10:17   11:17   12:17 13:17   14:17   15:17
Ridgewood Gardens 08:14   09:17   10:17   11:17   12:17 13:17   14:17   15:17
Ridgewood Gardens Bottom 08:15   09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18 13:18   14:18   15:18
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1 251 1
Neath Victoria Gardens 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Library   16:05   17:05  
Gnoll Primary School 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Cimla Crescent North 15:38   16:38    
Cimla Crescent Jct Poplars Avenue 15:39   16:39    
Cimla Court Hotel   16:08   17:08 17:38
Cimla Hotel   16:09   17:09 17:39
Sycamore Avenue 15:39   16:39    
Cimla Crescent 15:40   16:40    
Fire Station 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:40
The Hollins 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:40
Trevallen Avenue 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:41
Castle Drive 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:42
Y Berllan 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:42
Heol Celyn 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:43
Glannant Way 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:44
Glannant Way 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:44
Mackworth Drive 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:44
Heol-y-Ffynon 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:45
Greenwood Drive 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:46
Cefn Saeson School 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:47
Ridgewood Gardens East   16:17      
Ridgewood Gardens   16:17      
Ridgewood Gardens Bottom   16:18   17:18 17:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:15:35 BST 2018 from source document SouthWalesTransport251-Neath-Neath3_TXC_2018427-1254_NPAO251.xml using schema version 2.4.
Old Road Junction Gardeners LaneSouthgate StreetWindsor RoadAlfred StreetNeath Victoria GardensGnoll Primary SchoolCimla Court HotelCimla HotelFire StationThe HollinsOsprey DriveCefn Saeson SchoolRidgewood Gardens EastRidgewood GardensRidgewood Gardens BottomNeath Victoria GardensCimla Court HotelCimla HotelFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolRidgewood Gardens BottomCefn Saeson SchoolHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensCefn Saeson SchoolHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensCefn Saeson SchoolHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensCefn Saeson SchoolHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensCefn Saeson SchoolHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla CrescentCimla Crescent Jct Poplars AvenueCimla Crescent NorthCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensCefn Saeson SchoolHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla CrescentCimla Crescent Jct Poplars AvenueCimla Crescent NorthCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensRidgewood Gardens BottomRidgewood GardensCefn Saeson SchoolGreenwood DriveHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensRidgewood Gardens BottomRidgewood GardensCefn Saeson SchoolGreenwood DriveHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensCefn Saeson SchoolThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensStockham's CornerCastle BingoMetal BoxFurnace TerraceOld RoadOld Road Junction Gardeners LaneNeath Victoria GardensGnoll Primary SchoolCimla Court HotelCimla HotelFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolRidgewood Gardens EastRidgewood GardensRidgewood Gardens BottomRidgewood Gardens BottomGreenwood DriveHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensRidgewood Gardens BottomGreenwood DriveHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla HotelCimla Court HotelCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensRidgewood Gardens BottomGreenwood DriveHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla CrescentCimla Crescent Jct Poplars AvenueCimla Crescent NorthCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensRidgewood Gardens BottomGreenwood DriveHeol-Y-FfynonMackworth DriveGlannant WayHeol CelynY BerllanCastle DriveTrevallen AvenueThe HollinsFire StationCimla CrescentCimla Crescent Jct Poplars AvenueCimla Crescent NorthCedar RoadNeath Victoria GardensNeath Victoria GardensGnoll Primary SchoolCimla Court HotelCimla HotelFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolRidgewood Gardens EastRidgewood GardensRidgewood Gardens BottomNeath Victoria GardensCimla Crescent NorthCimla Crescent Jct Poplars AvenueSycamore AvenueCimla CrescentFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolNeath Victoria GardensCimla Crescent NorthCimla Crescent Jct Poplars AvenueSycamore AvenueCimla CrescentFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolNeath Victoria GardensCimla Court HotelCimla HotelFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolNeath Victoria GardensGnoll Primary SchoolCimla Court HotelCimla HotelFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolRidgewood Gardens BottomNeath Victoria GardensGnoll Primary SchoolCimla Court HotelCimla HotelFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolRidgewood Gardens BottomNeath Victoria GardensCimla Court HotelCimla HotelFire StationThe HollinsTrevallen AvenueCastle DriveY BerllanHeol CelynGlannant WayGlannant WayMackworth DriveHeol-y-FfynonGreenwood DriveCefn Saeson SchoolRidgewood Gardens Bottom