Timetable for the 256 - Pontardawe - Neath Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 256 - Pontardawe - Neath Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by South Wales Transport (Neath) Ltd

Timetable Starts 03 April 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 256 Pontardawe - Neath Bus.

Pontardawe - Neath
Service operates from 03/04/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  256 1 256 2 256 3 256 3 256 3 256 3 256 3 256 3 256 1 256 1 256 2 256 3 256 3
Bus Station 07:50 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55   13:55 14:50 14:55 14:55 16:00 17:00
Dwr-y-Felin Upper School 07:56 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01   14:01 14:56   15:01 16:06 17:06
Neath College 07:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02   14:02 14:57   15:02 16:07 17:07
Heol Glynderwen 07:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02   14:02 14:57   15:02 16:07 17:07
Lon Brynteg 07:58 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03   14:03 14:58   15:03 16:08 17:08
Hazel Tree Court 08:00                        
Oakland Drive 08:00                        
Dwr-y-Felin Road Junction   08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03   14:03 14:58   15:03 16:08 17:08
Llygad-yr-Haul Shops   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04   14:04 14:59   15:04 16:09 17:09
Llygad-yr-Haul Roundabout   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04   14:04 14:59   15:04 16:09 17:09
Blaenhonddan Primary 08:01 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06   14:06 15:01   15:06 16:11 17:11
Bryn Glas 08:02 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07   14:07 15:02   15:07 16:12 17:12
Elias Road 08:04 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08   14:08 15:03   15:08 16:13 17:13
Community Centre 08:04 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09   14:09 15:04   15:09 16:14 17:14
Ysgol Hendre 08:05 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10   14:10 15:05   15:10 16:15 17:15
Bryncoch Nursing Home 08:05 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10   14:10 15:05   15:10 16:15 17:15
Chestnut Close                   14:58      
Dyffryn Arms 08:06 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10   14:10 15:05 15:02 15:10 16:15 17:15
Fforest Goch 08:07 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11   14:11 15:06 15:03 15:11 16:16 17:16
Primrose Lane 08:09 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12   14:12 15:07 15:05 15:12 16:17 17:17
Post Office 08:10 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13   14:13 15:08 15:06 15:13 16:18 17:18
Village Hall       10:13   12:13   14:13         17:18
Francis Court       10:14   12:14 12:34 14:14         17:19
Cae Rhedyn       10:14   12:14 12:34 14:14         17:19
Post Office             12:36            
Primary School   08:13 09:13   11:13   12:36     15:06 15:13 16:18  
Penyralltwen Park   08:13 09:13   11:13   12:36     15:06 15:13 16:18  
Delffordd South   08:14 09:14   11:14   12:37     15:07 15:14 16:19  
Neath Road Bend 08:11 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 12:38 14:15 15:09 15:08 15:15 16:20 17:20
Bryn Llewellyn 08:13 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 12:40 14:17 15:11 15:10 15:17 16:22 17:22
Rugby Club   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:41 14:18   15:11 15:18 16:23 17:23
Post Office   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:41 14:18   15:11 15:18 16:23 17:23
Heol Phillip   08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:41 14:18   15:11 15:18 16:23 17:23
Heol Glyndernwen   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 12:42 14:19   15:12 15:19 16:24 17:24
Lon Tanyrallt Flats   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 12:43 14:20   15:13 15:20 16:25 17:25
Alltwen Top 08:15 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 12:44 14:21 15:13 15:17 15:21 16:26 17:26
Cwmtawe Comprehensive School 08:18               15:16 15:25      
Jubilee By-Pass 08:20 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 12:47 14:24   15:29 15:24 16:29 17:29
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1
Bus Station 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55   13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00
Dwr-y-Felin Upper School 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01   14:01 15:01 16:06 17:06
Neath College 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02   14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07
Heol Glynderwen 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02   14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07
Lon Brynteg 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03   14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08
Dwr-y-Felin Road Junction 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03   14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08
Llygad-yr-Haul Shops 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04   14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09
Llygad-yr-Haul Roundabout 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04   14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09
Blaenhonddan Primary 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06   14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11
Bryn Glas 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07   14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12
Elias Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08   14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13
Community Centre 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09   14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14
Ysgol Hendre 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10   14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15
Bryncoch Nursing Home 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10   14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15
Dyffryn Arms 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10   14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15
Fforest Goch 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11   14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16
Primrose Lane 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12   14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17
Post Office 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13   14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18
Village Hall     10:13   12:13   14:13     17:18
Francis Court     10:14   12:14 12:34 14:14     17:19
Cae Rhedyn     10:14   12:14 12:34 14:14     17:19
Post Office           12:36        
Primary School 08:13 09:13   11:13   12:36   15:13 16:18  
Penyralltwen Park 08:13 09:13   11:13   12:36   15:13 16:18  
Delffordd South 08:14 09:14   11:14   12:37   15:14 16:19  
Neath Road Bend 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 12:38 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20
Bryn Llewellyn 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 12:40 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22
Rugby Club 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:41 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23
Post Office 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:41 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23
Heol Phillip 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 12:41 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23
Heol Glyndernwen 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 12:42 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24
Lon Tanyrallt Flats 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 12:43 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25
Alltwen Top 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 12:44 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26
Jubilee By-Pass 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 12:47 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:29
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  256 1 256 2 256 3 256 3 256 3 256 3 256 3 256 3 256 1 256 2 256 3 256 3
Cwmtawe Comprehensive School 08:18               15:25      
Focus                 15:26      
Jubilee By-Pass 08:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Tan yr Allt House 08:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Alltwen Hill 08:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Lon Tan-yr-Allt 08:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 15:31 16:31 17:31
Heol Phillip 08:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27   15:32 16:32 17:32
Gwyn Street 08:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Gwyn Arms 08:24 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 15:34 16:34 17:34
Rugby Club 08:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30   15:35 16:35 17:35
Heol-y-Parc 08:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 15:35 16:35 17:35
Bryn Llewellyn 08:26 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 15:35 16:35 17:35
Pen yr Alltwen Turn 08:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:36 15:37 16:37 17:37
Village Hall     09:33   11:33 12:33 13:33       16:38  
Francis Court     09:34   11:34 12:34 13:34       16:39  
Cae Rhedyn     09:34   11:34 12:34 13:34       16:39  
Post Office 08:29 08:33 09:36 10:33 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:33 15:37 15:38 16:41 17:38
Primary School 08:29 08:33   10:33   12:36   14:33 15:37 15:38   17:38
Penyralltwen Park 08:29 08:33   10:33   12:36   14:33 15:37 15:38   17:38
Delffordd South 08:29 08:33   10:33   12:36   14:33 15:37 15:38   17:38
Delffordd 08:30 08:34   10:34   12:37   14:34 15:38 15:39   17:39
Primrose Lane 08:31 08:34 09:36 10:34 11:36   13:36 14:34 15:38 15:39 16:41 17:39
Fforest-goch 08:33 08:36 09:37 10:36 11:37   13:37 14:36 15:40 15:41 16:42 17:41
Dyffryn Arms 08:35 08:37 09:38 10:37 11:38   13:38 14:37 15:42 15:42 16:43 17:42
Bryncoch Nursing Home 08:36 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38   13:38   15:43      
Ysgol Hendre 08:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39   13:39 14:39 15:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Community Centre 08:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39   13:39   15:44      
Elias Road 08:39 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41   13:41 14:41 15:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Bryn Glas 08:39 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41   13:41   15:46      
Blaenhonddan Primary 08:40 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41   13:41   15:47      
Bryncoch                 15:48      
Priory Court                 15:48      
Cae Derw                 15:49      
Crud-yr-Awel 08:40 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42   13:42          
Chestnut Close 08:41 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42   13:42 14:42   15:47 16:47 17:47
Pen-y-Wern Hill 08:41 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43   13:43 14:43   15:48 16:48 17:48
Llygad-yr-Haul Roundabout 08:42 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43   13:43 14:43   15:48 16:48 17:48
Llygad-yr-Haul Shops 08:43 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44   13:44 14:44   15:49 16:49 17:49
Dwr-y-Felin Road Junction 08:43 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44   13:44 14:44   15:49 16:49 17:49
Lon Brynteg 08:44 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45   13:45 14:45 15:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Heol Glynderwen 08:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45   13:45 14:45 15:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Neath College 08:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46   13:46 14:46 15:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Dwr-y-Felin Upper School 08:47 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46   13:46 14:46 15:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Morrisons 08:50 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49   13:49 14:49 15:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Bus Station 08:55 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53   13:53 14:53 15:59 15:58 16:58 17:58
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1 256 1
Jubilee By-Pass 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30
Tan yr Allt House 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30
Alltwen Hill 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30
Lon Tan-yr-Allt 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31
Heol Phillip 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32
Gwyn Street 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:33
Gwyn Arms 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34
Rugby Club 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35
Heol-y-Parc 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35
Bryn Llewellyn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35
Pen yr Alltwen Turn 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:37
Village Hall   09:33   11:33 12:33 13:33     16:38  
Francis Court   09:34   11:34 12:34 13:34     16:39  
Cae Rhedyn   09:34   11:34 12:34 13:34     16:39  
Post Office 08:33 09:36 10:33 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:33 15:38 16:41 17:38
Primary School 08:33   10:33   12:36   14:33 15:38   17:38
Penyralltwen Park 08:33   10:33   12:36   14:33 15:38   17:38
Delffordd South 08:33   10:33   12:36   14:33 15:38   17:38
Delffordd 08:34   10:34   12:37   14:34 15:39   17:39
Primrose Lane 08:34 09:36 10:34 11:36   13:36 14:34 15:39 16:41 17:39
Fforest-goch 08:36 09:37 10:36 11:37   13:37 14:36 15:41 16:42 17:41
Dyffryn Arms 08:37 09:38 10:37 11:38   13:38 14:37 15:42 16:43 17:42
Bryncoch Nursing Home 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38   13:38        
Ysgol Hendre 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39   13:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:44
Community Centre 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39   13:39        
Elias Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41   13:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 17:46
Bryn Glas 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41   13:41        
Blaenhonddan Primary 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41   13:41        
Crud-yr-Awel 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42   13:42        
Chestnut Close 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42   13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:47
Pen-y-Wern Hill 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43   13:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48
Llygad-yr-Haul Roundabout 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43   13:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48
Llygad-yr-Haul Shops 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44   13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:49
Dwr-y-Felin Road Junction 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44   13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:49
Lon Brynteg 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45   13:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:50
Heol Glynderwen 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45   13:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:50
Neath College 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46   13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51
Dwr-y-Felin Upper School 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46   13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51
Morrisons 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49   13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:54
Bus Station 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53   13:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 17:58
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:59:27 BST 2018 from source document SouthWalesTransport256-Pontardawe-Neath1_TXC_2018427-1254_SWAO256.xml using schema version 2.4.
Cwmtawe Comprehensive SchoolTan yr Allt HouseAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthDelfforddPrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsBryncoch Nursing HomeYsgol HendreCommunity CentreElias RoadBryn GlasBlaenhonddan PrimaryCrud-yr-AwelChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnVillage HallFrancis CourtCae RhedynPost OfficePrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsYsgol HendreElias RoadChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnVillage HallFrancis CourtCae RhedynPost OfficePrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsYsgol HendreElias RoadChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthDelfforddPrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsBryncoch Nursing HomeYsgol HendreCommunity CentreElias RoadBryn GlasBlaenhonddan PrimaryCrud-yr-AwelChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationBus StationNeath CollegeHeol GlynderwenLon BryntegHazel Tree CourtOakland DriveBlaenhonddan PrimaryBryn GlasElias RoadCommunity CentreYsgol HendreBryncoch Nursing HomeDyffryn ArmsFforest GochPrimrose LanePost OfficeNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynAlltwen TopCwmtawe Comprehensive SchoolJubilee By-PassBus StationNeath CollegeHeol GlynderwenLon BryntegDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutBlaenhonddan PrimaryBryn GlasElias RoadCommunity CentreYsgol HendreBryncoch Nursing HomeDyffryn ArmsFforest GochPrimrose LanePost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynRugby ClubPost OfficeHeol PhillipHeol GlyndernwenLon Tanyrallt FlatsAlltwen TopJubilee By-PassBus StationNeath CollegeHeol GlynderwenLon BryntegDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutBlaenhonddan PrimaryBryn GlasElias RoadCommunity CentreYsgol HendreBryncoch Nursing HomeDyffryn ArmsFforest GochPrimrose LanePost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynRugby ClubPost OfficeHeol PhillipHeol GlyndernwenLon Tanyrallt FlatsAlltwen TopJubilee By-PassBus StationNeath CollegeHeol GlynderwenLon BryntegDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutBlaenhonddan PrimaryBryn GlasElias RoadCommunity CentreYsgol HendreBryncoch Nursing HomeDyffryn ArmsFforest GochPrimrose LanePost OfficeVillage HallFrancis CourtCae RhedynNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynRugby ClubPost OfficeHeol PhillipHeol GlyndernwenLon Tanyrallt FlatsAlltwen TopJubilee By-PassBus StationNeath CollegeHeol GlynderwenLon BryntegDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutBlaenhonddan PrimaryBryn GlasElias RoadCommunity CentreYsgol HendreBryncoch Nursing HomeDyffryn ArmsFforest GochPrimrose LanePost OfficeVillage HallFrancis CourtCae RhedynNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynRugby ClubPost OfficeHeol PhillipHeol GlyndernwenLon Tanyrallt FlatsAlltwen TopJubilee By-PassFrancis CourtPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynRugby ClubPost OfficeHeol PhillipHeol GlyndernwenLon Tanyrallt FlatsAlltwen TopJubilee By-PassFrancis CourtPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynRugby ClubPost OfficeHeol PhillipHeol GlyndernwenLon Tanyrallt FlatsAlltwen TopJubilee By-PassJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthDelfforddPrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsBryncoch Nursing HomeYsgol HendreCommunity CentreElias RoadBryn GlasBlaenhonddan PrimaryCrud-yr-AwelChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationBus StationNeath CollegeHeol GlynderwenLon BryntegDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutBlaenhonddan PrimaryBryn GlasElias RoadCommunity CentreYsgol HendreBryncoch Nursing HomeDyffryn ArmsFforest GochPrimrose LanePost OfficeNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynAlltwen TopCwmtawe Comprehensive SchoolBus StationDyffryn ArmsFforest GochPrimrose LanePost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthNeath Road BendBryn LlewellynRugby ClubPost OfficeHeol PhillipHeol GlyndernwenLon Tanyrallt FlatsAlltwen TopCwmtawe Comprehensive SchoolJubilee By-PassJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnVillage HallFrancis CourtCae RhedynPost OfficePrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsBryncoch Nursing HomeYsgol HendreCommunity CentreElias RoadBryn GlasBlaenhonddan PrimaryCrud-yr-AwelChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnVillage HallFrancis CourtCae RhedynPost OfficePrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsBryncoch Nursing HomeYsgol HendreCommunity CentreElias RoadBryn GlasBlaenhonddan PrimaryCrud-yr-AwelChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnVillage HallFrancis CourtCae RhedynPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthDelfforddJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnVillage HallFrancis CourtCae RhedynPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthDelfforddJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthDelfforddPrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsYsgol HendreElias RoadChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationJubilee By-PassAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltHeol PhillipGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsRugby ClubHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthDelfforddPrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsYsgol HendreElias RoadChestnut ClosePen-y-Wern HillLlygad-yr-Haul RoundaboutLlygad-yr-Haul ShopsDwr-y-Felin Road JunctionLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus StationCwmtawe Comprehensive SchoolJubilee By-PassTan yr Allt HouseAlltwen HillLon Tan-yr-AlltGwyn StreetGwyn ArmsHeol-y-ParcBryn LlewellynPen yr Alltwen TurnPost OfficePrimary SchoolPenyralltwen ParkDelffordd SouthDelfforddPrimrose LaneFforest-gochDyffryn ArmsBryncoch Nursing HomeYsgol HendreCommunity CentreElias RoadBryn GlasBlaenhonddan PrimaryBryncochPriory CourtCae DerwLon BryntegHeol GlynderwenNeath CollegeDwr-y-Felin Upper SchoolMorrisonsBus Station