Timetable for the 3 - Neath - Pencaerau Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Neath - Pencaerau Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hamilton Ronald Hoskins and James David Jonathan

Timetable Starts 09 December 2017.

bus timetable 3 Neath - Pencaerau

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Neath - Pencaerau Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Neath - Pencaerau Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Neath - Pencaerau
Service operates from 09/12/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Bay 4 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:00 14:00
London Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:01 14:01
Stockham's Corner 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:02 14:02
Castle Bingo 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:03 14:03
Primrose Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:05 14:05
Meadow Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:06 14:06
Meadow Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:07 14:07
Gardeners Lane 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:07 14:07
Pencaerau 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:10 14:10
Wembley 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:10 14:10
Herbert Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:13 14:13
Castle Bingo 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:15 14:15
Southgate Street 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:16 14:16
Windsor Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:18 14:18
The Big Cam 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:19 14:19
Alfred Street 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:19 14:19
Library 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:20 14:20
Neath Victoria Gardens Bay 4 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:23 14:23
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Neath Victoria Gardens Bay 4 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
London Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Stockham's Corner 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Castle Bingo 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Primrose Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Meadow Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Meadow Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Gardeners Lane 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Pencaerau 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Wembley 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Herbert Road 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Castle Bingo 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Southgate Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Windsor Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
The Big Cam 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Alfred Street 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Library 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Neath Victoria Gardens Bay 4 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 09:01:34 BST 2018 from source document SelectCoaches3-Neath-Pencaerau-Neath1_TXC_2018427-1254_SWEO003.xml using schema version 2.4.