Timetable for the 4 - Neath Victoria Gardens - Longford Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Neath Victoria Gardens - Longford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hamilton Ronald Hoskins and James David Jonathan

Timetable Starts 09 December 2017.

bus timetable 4 Neath Victoria Gardens - Longford

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Neath Victoria Gardens - Longford Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Neath Victoria Gardens - Longford Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Neath Victoria Gardens - Longford
Service operates from 09/12/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 2 4 1 4 1
Heol Penlan 08:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:04
Heol Esgyn 08:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:04
Tregellis Road 08:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:05
The Drive 08:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:05
Smiths` Arms 08:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38  
Cwrt Herbert 08:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39  
Windsor Road 09:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42  
Alfred Street 09:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43  
Neath Bus Station 09:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45  
White Gates                   17:07
Colliers` Arms                   17:08
Cresci's                   17:08
Christopher Road                   17:09
Skewen Winifred Road                   17:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Heol Penlan 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Heol Esgyn 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Tregellis Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
The Drive 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:35
Smiths` Arms 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38  
Cwrt Herbert 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39  
Windsor Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42  
Alfred Street 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43  
Neath Bus Station 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45  
White Gates               16:37
Colliers` Arms               16:38
Cresci's               16:38
Christopher Road               16:39
Skewen Winifred Road               16:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 2 4 1 4 1
Neath Bus Station 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53
London Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53
Cwrt Herbert 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:57
Smiths` Arms 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58
The Drive 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59
Heol Esgyn 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59
Lon Glyn Felin 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00
Longford Road Top 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01
Rhyd-Hir 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:02
Longford Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:03
Heol Penlan 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:04
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Neath/Port Talbot
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Skewen Winifred Road 08:25              
Neath Bus Station   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
London Road   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Cwrt Herbert   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Smiths` Arms   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Evelyn Road 08:25              
Cresci's 08:26              
Colliers` Arms 08:26              
White Gates 08:27              
The Drive 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Heol Esgyn 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Lon Glyn Felin 08:31 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Longford Road Top 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Rhyd-Hir 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Longford Lane 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Heol Penlan 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:13:12 BST 2018 from source document SelectCoaches4-NeathVictoriaGardens-Longford1_TXC_2018427-1254_NPAO004.xml using schema version 2.4.