Timetable for the 34 - Newport - Celtic Springs Business Park via Cardiff Road, Morgan Way Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 34 - Newport - Celtic Springs Business Park via Cardiff Road, Morgan Way Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Newport Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

bus timetable 34 Newport - Celtic Springs Business Park via Cardiff Road, Morgan Way

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 34 Newport - Celtic Springs Business Park via Cardiff Road, Morgan Way Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Newport - Celtic Springs Business Park via Cardiff Road, Morgan Way Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Newport - Celtic Springs Business Park
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Celtic Springs Business Park 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Celtic Springs Business Park 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
LloydsTSB Insurance 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Panasonic 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Pencarn Way 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Morgan Way 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Manor Park 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Partridge Way 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Office of National Statistics 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Park Drive 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Harlech Retail Park 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Maesglas McDonald`s 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Waterloo Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Belle Vue Park 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Royal Gwent Hospital 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Cardiff Road Police Station 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Kingsway Centre 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Friars Walk Stand 10 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Friars Walk Stand 10 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kingsway Centre 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cardiff Road Police Station 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Royal Gwent Hospital 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Belle Vue Park 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Waterloo Road 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Maesglas McDonald`s 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Maesglas Post Office 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Maesglas Shops 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Maesglas BP Garage 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Partridge Way 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brigantine Drive 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Morgan Way 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Morgraig Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Panasonic 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
LloydsTSB Insurace 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Celtic Springs Business Park 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Celtic Springs Business Park 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:25:19 BST 2018 from source document NewportBus34-Newport-CelticSprings7_TXC_2018427-1253_NTBO034.xml using schema version 2.4.