Timetable for the 36 - Newport - Duffryn Circular via Cardiff Road, Docks Way Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 36 - Newport - Duffryn Circular via Cardiff Road, Docks Way Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Newport Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 36 Newport - Duffryn Circular via Cardiff Road, Docks Way Bus.

Newport - Duffryn Circular
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Friars Walk Stand 10 05:30 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Kingsway Centre 05:32 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Cardiff Road Police Station 05:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Royal Gwent Hospital 05:34 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Belle Vue Park 05:34 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Waterloo Road 05:35 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Maesglas McDonald`s 05:36 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Maesglas Post Office 05:37 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Maesglas Shops 05:38 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Maesglas BP Garage 05:38 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 05:40 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Swallow Way 05:41 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Kingfisher Place 05:41 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Nightingale Court 05:44 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Duffryn, Asda 05:47 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Henry Morgan Close 05:47 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
High School 05:48 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
John Frost High School                            
Partridge Way 05:49 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 05:50 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Office of National Statistics 05:51 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Docks Way Middle 05:53 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Maesglas Retail Park 05:56 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Belle Vue Park 06:00 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Royal Gwent Hospital 06:02 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Cardiff Road Police Station 06:02 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Kingsway Centre 06:03 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Friars Walk Stand 10 06:06 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 2 36 3 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Friars Walk Stand 10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:50 20:50 22:50
Kingsway Centre 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:52 20:52 22:52
Cardiff Road Police Station 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:53 20:53 22:53
Royal Gwent Hospital 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:54 20:54 22:54
Belle Vue Park 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:54 20:54 22:54
Waterloo Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:55 20:55 22:55
Maesglas McDonald`s 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:56 20:56 22:56
Maesglas Post Office 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:57 20:57 22:57
Maesglas Shops 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:58 20:58 22:58
Maesglas BP Garage 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:58 20:58 22:58
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:00 21:00 23:00
Swallow Way 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:01 21:01 23:01
Kingfisher Place 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:01 21:01 23:01
Nightingale Court 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:04 21:04 23:04
Duffryn, Asda 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:07 21:07 23:07
Henry Morgan Close 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:07 21:07 23:07
High School 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:08 21:08 23:08
John Frost High School         15:32                
Partridge Way 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:09 21:09 23:09
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32   16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:10 21:10 23:10
Office of National Statistics 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:37 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 19:11 21:11 23:11
Docks Way Middle 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:39 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:13 21:13 23:13
Maesglas Retail Park 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:42 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 19:16 21:16 23:16
Belle Vue Park 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 15:47 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 19:20 21:20 23:20
Royal Gwent Hospital 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 19:22 21:22 23:22
Cardiff Road Police Station 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:22 21:22 23:22
Kingsway Centre 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 19:23 21:23 23:23
Friars Walk Stand 10 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 19:26 21:26 23:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Newport
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Newport
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Friars Walk Stand 10 06:30 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30
Kingsway Centre 06:32 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32
Cardiff Road Police Station 06:33 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33
Royal Gwent Hospital 06:34 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34
Belle Vue Park     08:15           12:15     14:15    
Waterloo Road     08:16           12:16     14:16    
Maesglas McDonald`s     08:17           12:17     14:17    
Maesglas Post Office     08:18           12:18     14:18    
Maesglas Shops     08:18           12:18     14:18    
Maesglas BP Garage     08:19           12:19     14:19    
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 06:41 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41
Docks Way Middle 06:43 07:43   09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43   13:03 13:43   15:03 15:43
Partridge Way 06:45 07:45   09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45   13:05 13:45   15:05 15:45
High School 06:46 07:46   09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46   13:06 13:46   15:06 15:46
Henry Morgan Close 06:47 07:47   09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47   13:07 13:47   15:07 15:47
Swallow Way     08:22           12:22     14:22    
Kingfisher Place     08:23           12:23     14:23    
Nightingale Court     08:26           12:26     14:26    
Duffryn, Asda 06:49 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49
Nightingale Court 06:51 07:51   09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51   13:11 13:51   15:11 15:51
Kestrel Way 06:52 07:52   09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52   13:12 13:52   15:12 15:52
Swallow Way 06:52 07:52   09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52   13:12 13:52   15:12 15:52
Henry Morgan Close     08:29           12:29     14:29    
High School     08:30           12:30     14:30    
Partridge Way     08:31           12:31     14:31    
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 06:52 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52
Office of National Statistics 06:54 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54
Park Drive 06:54 07:54   09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54   13:14 13:54   15:14 15:54
St Thomas` Church 06:54 07:54   09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54   13:14 13:54   15:14 15:54
Maesglas Shops 06:54 07:54   09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54   13:14 13:54   15:14 15:54
Harlech Retail Park 06:55 07:55   09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55   13:15 13:55   15:15 15:55
Maesglas McDonald`s 06:55 07:55   09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55   13:15 13:55   15:15 15:55
Waterloo Road 06:56 07:56   09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56   13:16 13:56   15:16 15:56
Docks Way Middle     08:36           12:36     14:36    
Maesglas Retail Park 06:59 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59
Belle Vue Park 07:04 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04
Royal Gwent Hospital 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05
Cardiff Road Police Station 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06
Kingsway Centre 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07
Friars Walk Stand 10 07:10 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Friars Walk Stand 10 16:10 16:50 17:40 18:50 20:50 22:50
Kingsway Centre 16:12 16:52 17:42 18:52 20:52 22:52
Cardiff Road Police Station 16:13 16:53 17:43 18:53 20:53 22:53
Royal Gwent Hospital 16:14 16:54 17:44 18:54 20:54 22:54
Belle Vue Park 16:15     18:54 20:54 22:54
Waterloo Road 16:16     18:55 20:55 22:55
Maesglas McDonald`s 16:17     18:56 20:56 22:56
Maesglas Post Office 16:18     18:57 20:57 22:57
Maesglas Shops 16:18     18:58 20:58 22:58
Maesglas BP Garage 16:19     18:58 20:58 22:58
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 16:21 17:01 17:51 19:00 21:00 23:00
Docks Way Middle   17:03 17:53      
Partridge Way   17:05 17:55      
High School   17:06 17:56      
Henry Morgan Close   17:07 17:57      
Swallow Way 16:22     19:01 21:01 23:01
Kingfisher Place 16:23     19:01 21:01 23:01
Nightingale Court 16:26     19:04 21:04 23:04
Duffryn, Asda 16:29 17:09 17:59 19:07 21:07 23:07
Nightingale Court   17:11 18:01      
Kestrel Way   17:12 18:02      
Swallow Way   17:12 18:02      
Henry Morgan Close 16:29     19:07 21:07 23:07
High School 16:30     19:08 21:08 23:08
Partridge Way 16:31     19:09 21:09 23:09
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 16:32 17:12 18:02 19:10 21:10 23:10
Office of National Statistics 16:34 17:14 18:04 19:11 21:11 23:11
Park Drive   17:14        
St Thomas` Church   17:14        
Maesglas Shops   17:14        
Harlech Retail Park   17:15        
Maesglas McDonald`s   17:15        
Waterloo Road   17:16        
Docks Way Middle 16:36   18:06 19:13 21:13 23:13
Maesglas Retail Park 16:39 17:19 18:08 19:16 21:16 23:16
Belle Vue Park 16:44 17:24 18:13 19:20 21:20 23:20
Royal Gwent Hospital 16:45 17:25 18:14 19:22 21:22 23:22
Cardiff Road Police Station 16:46 17:26 18:15 19:22 21:22 23:22
Kingsway Centre 16:47 17:27 18:16 19:23 21:23 23:23
Friars Walk Stand 10 16:50 17:30 18:19 19:26 21:26 23:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Friars Walk Stand 10 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:00
Kingsway Centre 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:02
Cardiff Road Police Station 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:03
Royal Gwent Hospital 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:04
Belle Vue Park 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:04
Waterloo Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:05
Maesglas McDonald`s 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:06
Maesglas Post Office 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:07
Maesglas Shops 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:08
Maesglas BP Garage 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:08
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:10
Swallow Way 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:11
Kingfisher Place 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:11
Nightingale Court 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:14
Duffryn, Asda 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:17
Henry Morgan Close 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:17
High School 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:18
Partridge Way 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:19
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:20
Office of National Statistics 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:21
Docks Way Middle 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:23
Maesglas Retail Park 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:26
Belle Vue Park 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:30
Royal Gwent Hospital 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:32
Cardiff Road Police Station 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:32
Kingsway Centre 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:33
Friars Walk Stand 10 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Friars Walk Stand 10 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:00
Kingsway Centre 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:02
Cardiff Road Police Station 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:03
Royal Gwent Hospital 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:04
Belle Vue Park 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:04
Waterloo Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:05
Maesglas McDonald`s 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:06
Maesglas Post Office 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:07
Maesglas Shops 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:08
Maesglas BP Garage 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:08
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:10
Swallow Way 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:11
Kingfisher Place 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:11
Nightingale Court 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:14
Duffryn, Asda 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:17
Henry Morgan Close 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:17
High School 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:18
Partridge Way 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:19
Pont Ebbw Roundabout 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:20
Office of National Statistics 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:21
Docks Way Middle 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:23
Maesglas Retail Park 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:26
Belle Vue Park 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:30
Royal Gwent Hospital 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:32
Cardiff Road Police Station 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:32
Kingsway Centre 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:33
Friars Walk Stand 10 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:36
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:20:32 BST 2018 from source document NewportBus35-Newport-DuffrynCircular3_TXC_2018427-1253_NTAO036.xml using schema version 2.4.
Friars Walk Stand 10Cardiff Road Police StationRoyal Gwent HospitalBelle Vue ParkWaterloo RoadMaesglas McDonald`sMaesglas Post OfficeMaesglas ShopsMaesglas BP GaragePont Ebbw RoundaboutSwallow WayKingfisher PlaceNightingale CourtDuffryn, AsdaHenry Morgan CloseHigh SchoolPartridge WayPont Ebbw RoundaboutOffice of National StatisticsDocks Way MiddleMaesglas Retail ParkBelle Vue ParkRoyal Gwent HospitalCardiff Road Police StationKingsway CentreFriars Walk Stand 10Friars Walk Stand 10Cardiff Road Police StationRoyal Gwent HospitalBelle Vue ParkWaterloo RoadMaesglas McDonald`sMaesglas Post OfficeMaesglas ShopsMaesglas BP GaragePont Ebbw RoundaboutSwallow WayKingfisher PlaceNightingale CourtDuffryn, AsdaHenry Morgan CloseHigh SchoolPartridge WayPont Ebbw RoundaboutOffice of National StatisticsDocks Way MiddleMaesglas Retail ParkBelle Vue ParkRoyal Gwent HospitalCardiff Road Police StationKingsway CentreFriars Walk Stand 10Friars Walk Stand 10Cardiff Road Police StationRoyal Gwent HospitalBelle Vue ParkWaterloo RoadMaesglas McDonald`sMaesglas Post OfficeMaesglas ShopsMaesglas BP GaragePont Ebbw RoundaboutSwallow WayKingfisher PlaceNightingale CourtDuffryn, AsdaHenry Morgan CloseHigh SchoolPartridge WayPont Ebbw RoundaboutOffice of National StatisticsDocks Way MiddleMaesglas Retail ParkBelle Vue ParkRoyal Gwent HospitalCardiff Road Police StationKingsway CentreFriars Walk Stand 10Friars Walk Stand 10Cardiff Road Police StationRoyal Gwent HospitalBelle Vue ParkWaterloo RoadMaesglas McDonald`sMaesglas Post OfficeMaesglas ShopsMaesglas BP GaragePont Ebbw RoundaboutSwallow WayKingfisher PlaceNightingale CourtDuffryn, AsdaHenry Morgan CloseHigh SchoolPartridge WayPont Ebbw RoundaboutOffice of National StatisticsDocks Way MiddleMaesglas Retail ParkBelle Vue ParkRoyal Gwent HospitalCardiff Road Police StationKingsway CentreFriars Walk Stand 10Friars Walk Stand 10Cardiff Road Police StationRoyal Gwent HospitalBelle Vue ParkWaterloo RoadMaesglas McDonald`sMaesglas Post OfficeMaesglas ShopsMaesglas BP GaragePont Ebbw RoundaboutSwallow WayKingfisher PlaceNightingale CourtDuffryn, AsdaHenry Morgan CloseHigh SchoolPartridge WayPont Ebbw RoundaboutOffice of National StatisticsDocks Way MiddleMaesglas Retail ParkBelle Vue ParkRoyal Gwent HospitalCardiff Road Police StationKingsway CentreFriars Walk Stand 10Friars Walk Stand 10Cardiff Road Police StationRoyal Gwent HospitalBelle Vue ParkWaterloo RoadMaesglas McDonald`sMaesglas Post OfficeMaesglas ShopsMaesglas BP GaragePont Ebbw RoundaboutSwallow WayKingfisher PlaceNightingale CourtDuffryn, AsdaHenry Morgan CloseHigh SchoolJohn Frost High SchoolPartridge WayOffice of National StatisticsDocks Way MiddleMaesglas Retail ParkBelle Vue ParkRoyal Gwent HospitalCardiff Road Police StationKingsway CentreFriars Walk Stand 10Friars Walk Stand 10Cardiff Road Police StationRoyal Gwent HospitalPont Ebbw RoundaboutDocks Way MiddlePartridge WayHigh SchoolHenry Morgan CloseDuffryn, AsdaNightingale CourtKestrel WaySwallow WayPont Ebbw RoundaboutOffice of National StatisticsPark DriveSt Thomas` ChurchMaesglas ShopsHarlech Retail ParkMaesglas McDonald`sWaterloo RoadMaesglas Retail ParkBelle Vue ParkRoyal Gwent HospitalCardiff Road Police StationKingsway CentreFriars Walk Stand 10Friars Walk Stand 10Cardiff Road Police StationRoyal Gwent HospitalPont Ebbw RoundaboutDocks Way MiddlePartridge WayHigh SchoolHenry Morgan CloseDuffryn, AsdaNightingale CourtKestrel WaySwallow WayPont Ebbw RoundaboutOffice of National StatisticsDocks Way MiddleMaesglas Retail ParkBelle Vue ParkRoyal Gwent HospitalCardiff Road Police StationKingsway CentreFriars Walk Stand 10