Timetable for the SJ7 - Western Avenue - St Joseph High School Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for SJ7 - Western Avenue - St Joseph High School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Newport Bus (licensed as Newport Transport Ltd).

Start Date: 03/09/2017

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • St Joseph High School - Melbourne Way

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Western Avenue - St Joseph High School
bus timetable SJ7 Western Avenue - St Joseph High School
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Newport Bus
Fares Twitter Address
01633 670563 @NewportBus 160 Corporation Road, Newport NP19 0WF

Map Showing the Routes of the SJ7 Western Avenue - St Joseph High School Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Western Avenue - St Joseph High School Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Western Avenue,(), 07:55
2Quebec Close,(), 07:56
3Junior School,(), 07:57
4Enville Road,(), 07:59
5Redbrook Road,(), 07:59
6Allt- yr - un Avenue,(), 08:05
7Barrack Hill,(), 08:13
8Malpas Road Lyceum,(), 08:15
9Swallow Way,(), 08:26
10Kingfisher Place,(), 08:26
11Nightingale Court,(), 08:27
12Asda,(), 08:28
13St Joseph High School,(), 08:30

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1St Joseph High School,(), 15:30
2Asda,(), 15:32
3Nightingale Court,(), 15:33
4Kestrel Way,(), 15:33
5Swallow Way,(), 15:34
6Duffryn Roundabout Q,(), 15:34
7Tredegar Park,(), 15:35
8Tredegar Park,(), 15:36
9Malpas Road Lyceum,(), 15:40
10Prospect,(), 15:40
11Fields Nursing Home,(), 15:44
12Allt- yr - un Avenue,(), 15:50
13Melbourne Way,(), 16:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.