Timetable for the 300 - Milford Haven - Milford Haven via Hakin Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 300 - Milford Haven - Milford Haven via Hakin Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Robert William Edwards

Timetable Starts 01 April 2017.

bus timetable 300 Milford Haven - Milford Haven via Hakin

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 300 Milford Haven - Milford Haven via Hakin Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Milford Haven - Milford Haven via Hakin Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Milford Haven - Milford Haven
Service operates from 01/04/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  300 1 300 1 300 1 300 1 300 1 300 1 300 2 300 1
Post Office   09:55       13:55    
Post Office   09:59       13:59    
John Lewis Street West 09:00 10:00 11:00   13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
St David`s Church 09:04 10:04 11:04   13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
St Clare`s Church 09:06 10:06 11:06   13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Post Office 09:08 10:08 11:08   13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
St Lawrence Hill 09:10 10:10 11:10   13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Tesco 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Lord Nelson 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Milford Town Hall 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Great North Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Robert Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Fulke Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Quakers 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Leisure Centre 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Marble Hall 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Philips Avenue 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Bunkers Hill 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Philips Avenue 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Mount Estate 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Marble Hall 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Pill Lane 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Market Square 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Tesco 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Glebelands 09:41 10:41   12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41  
Post Office 09:42 10:42   12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42  
Waterloo Square 09:43 10:43   12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43  
St Clare`s Church 09:45 10:45   12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45  
St David`s Church 09:47 10:47   12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47  
John Lewis Street West 09:50 10:50   12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50  
Post Office 09:55       13:55      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:26:06 BST 2018 from source document EdwardsBros300-MilfordHaven-MilfordHaven2_TXC_2018427-1248_PBAO300.xml using schema version 2.4.