Timetable for the 302 - Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Haverfordwest, Johnston, Steynton, Milford Haven Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 302 - Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Haverfordwest, Johnston, Steynton, Milford Haven Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 03 April 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 302 Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Haverfordwest, Johnston, Steynton, Milford Haven Bus.

Withybush Hospital - Hubberston
Service operates from 03/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  302 1 302 2 302 3 302 3 302 2 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Gellyswick Shelter                            
Hubberston Haven Drive 06:35 07:31 07:35 08:00 08:00 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Hubberston Post Office 06:37 07:33 07:37 08:02 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Three Crowns 06:37 07:34 07:38 08:03 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
St Lawrence Hill 06:39 07:36   08:05 08:04 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Milford Haven Tesco   07:38 07:42 08:07   08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Lord Nelson 06:41 07:39   08:08 08:06 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Milford Haven Town Hall 06:43 07:41 07:45 08:10 08:08 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Great North Road 06:43 07:41 07:45 08:10 08:08 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Great North Road 06:44 07:42 07:46 08:11 08:09 08:46 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Philips Avenue 06:45 07:44 07:48 08:12 08:10 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Bunkers Hill 06:47 07:46 07:50 08:14 08:12 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Steynton Horse & Jockey 06:49 07:48 07:52 08:16 08:14 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Steynton Farm 06:49 07:48 07:52 08:16 08:14 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Johnston Farm 06:54 07:53 07:57 08:21 08:19 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Johnston Railway Inn 06:55 07:54 07:58 08:22 08:20 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Clifton House 06:55 07:54 07:58 08:22 08:20 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Vine Inn 06:56 07:55 07:59 08:23 08:23 08:59 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Pope Hill Villa 06:57 07:57 08:00 08:24 08:27 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 07:01 08:02 08:04 08:28 08:35 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Glen Hotel 07:01 08:02 08:04 08:28 08:35 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Horsefair 07:02 08:03 08:05 08:29 08:36 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Barn Street 07:03 08:04 08:07 08:30 08:37 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Barn Street 07:04 08:05 08:08 08:31 08:38 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Haverfordwest Bus Station 07:10 08:11 08:14 08:37 08:44 09:13 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Haverfordwest Bus Station   08:12 08:14 08:40 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Sydney Rees Way 07:12 08:16 08:17 08:42   09:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Withybush Hospital 07:13 08:18 08:18 08:43 08:49 09:18 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Gellyswick Shelter                     18:14 18:42 19:42 21:10
Hubberston Haven Drive 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:43 21:11
Hubberston Post Office 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:46 21:14
Three Crowns 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47 21:15
St Lawrence Hill 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:49 21:17
Milford Haven Tesco 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22      
Lord Nelson 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:51 21:19
Milford Haven Town Hall 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:53 21:21
Great North Road 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:53 21:21
Great North Road 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:54 21:22
Philips Avenue 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:56 21:24
Bunkers Hill 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:58 21:26
Steynton Horse & Jockey 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:28
Steynton Farm 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:28
Johnston Farm 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 20:05 21:33
Johnston Railway Inn 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:34
Clifton House 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:34
Vine Inn 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 20:07 21:35
Pope Hill Villa 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 20:08 21:36
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 21:40
Glen Hotel 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 21:40
Horsefair 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:13 21:41
Barn Street 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:14 21:42
Barn Street 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:42
Haverfordwest Bus Station 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 21:47
Haverfordwest Bus Station 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:50
Sydney Rees Way 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:52
Withybush Hospital 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Gellyswick Shelter                            
Hubberston Haven Drive 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Hubberston Post Office 07:37 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Three Crowns 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
St Lawrence Hill   08:05 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Milford Haven Tesco 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Lord Nelson   08:08 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Milford Haven Town Hall 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Great North Road 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Great North Road 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Philips Avenue 07:48 08:12 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Bunkers Hill 07:50 08:14 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Steynton Horse & Jockey 07:52 08:16 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Steynton Farm 07:52 08:16 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Johnston Farm 07:57 08:21 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Johnston Railway Inn 07:58 08:22 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Clifton House 07:58 08:22 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Vine Inn 07:59 08:23 08:59 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Pope Hill Villa 08:00 08:24 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 08:04 08:28 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Glen Hotel 08:04 08:28 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Horsefair 08:05 08:29 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Barn Street 08:07 08:30 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Barn Street 08:08 08:31 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:14 08:37 09:13 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:14 08:40 09:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Sydney Rees Way 08:17 08:42 09:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Withybush Hospital 08:18 08:43 09:18 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Gellyswick Shelter               18:14 18:42 19:42 21:10
Hubberston Haven Drive 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:43 21:11
Hubberston Post Office 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:46 21:14
Three Crowns 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47 21:15
St Lawrence Hill 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:49 21:17
Milford Haven Tesco 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22      
Lord Nelson 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:51 21:19
Milford Haven Town Hall 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:53 21:21
Great North Road 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:53 21:21
Great North Road 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:54 21:22
Philips Avenue 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:56 21:24
Bunkers Hill 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:58 21:26
Steynton Horse & Jockey 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:28
Steynton Farm 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:28
Johnston Farm 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 20:05 21:33
Johnston Railway Inn 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:34
Clifton House 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:34
Vine Inn 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 20:07 21:35
Pope Hill Villa 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 20:08 21:36
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 21:40
Glen Hotel 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 21:40
Horsefair 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:13 21:41
Barn Street 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:14 21:42
Barn Street 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:42
Haverfordwest Bus Station 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 21:47
Haverfordwest Bus Station 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:50
Sydney Rees Way 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:52
Withybush Hospital 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  302 1 302 2 302 3 302 3 302 2 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Withybush Hospital 05:55 06:50 06:50 07:15 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Haverfordwest Iceland 06:00 06:55 06:55 07:20 07:20 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Library 06:02 06:57 06:57 07:22 07:22 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Dew Street 06:03 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Horsefair 06:04 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 07:59 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 06:07 07:02 07:02 07:27 07:27 08:02 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Pope Hill Villa 06:10 07:05 07:05 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Vine Inn 06:11 07:06 07:06 07:31 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Clifton House 06:12 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Johnston Railway Inn 06:13 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Johnston Farm 06:13 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Steynton Horse & Jockey 06:18 07:13 07:13 07:39 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Horse & Jockey 06:18 07:13 07:13 07:39 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Bunkers Hill 06:19 07:14 07:14 07:40 07:40 08:14 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Philips Avenue 06:20 07:16 07:16 07:42 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Marble Hall 06:21 07:16 07:16 07:42 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Great North Road 06:22 07:17 07:17 07:43 07:43 08:17 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Milford Haven Town Hall 06:24 07:20 07:20 07:46 07:46 08:20 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Milford Haven Tesco   07:23 07:23 07:49   08:23 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Glebelands 06:27 07:25 07:25 07:51 07:50 08:25 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Post Office 06:29 07:26 07:26 07:52 07:52 08:26 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Hakin Waterloo Square 06:30 07:27 07:27 07:53 07:53 08:27 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Hubberston Haven Drive 06:34 07:31 07:31 07:58 07:58 08:31 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Hubberston Post Office                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Withybush Hospital 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:30
Haverfordwest Iceland 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:05 20:35
Library 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 19:07 20:37
Dew Street 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 19:08 20:38
Horsefair 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 19:09 20:39
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 19:12 20:42
Pope Hill Villa 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:45
Vine Inn 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 19:16 20:46
Clifton House 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:47
Johnston Railway Inn 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:48
Johnston Farm 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:48
Steynton Horse & Jockey 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54
Horse & Jockey 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54
Bunkers Hill 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:55
Philips Avenue 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57
Marble Hall 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57
Great North Road 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:58
Milford Haven Town Hall 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 21:01
Milford Haven Tesco 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34    
Glebelands 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:35 21:05
Post Office 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:37 21:07
Hakin Waterloo Square 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:38 21:08
Hubberston Haven Drive 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44        
Hubberston Post Office                     18:14 18:42 19:42 21:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Withybush Hospital 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Haverfordwest Iceland 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Library 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Dew Street 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Horsefair 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Pope Hill Villa 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Vine Inn 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Clifton House 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Johnston Railway Inn 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Johnston Farm 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Steynton Horse & Jockey 07:13 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Horse & Jockey 07:13 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Bunkers Hill 07:14 07:40 08:14 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Philips Avenue 07:16 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Marble Hall 07:16 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Great North Road 07:17 07:43 08:17 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Milford Haven Town Hall 07:20 07:46 08:20 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Milford Haven Tesco 07:23 07:49 08:23 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Glebelands 07:25 07:51 08:25 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Post Office 07:26 07:52 08:26 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Hakin Waterloo Square 07:27 07:53 08:27 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Hubberston Haven Drive 07:31 07:58 08:31 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Hubberston Post Office                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Withybush Hospital 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:30
Haverfordwest Iceland 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:05 20:35
Library 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 19:07 20:37
Dew Street 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 19:08 20:38
Horsefair 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 19:09 20:39
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 19:12 20:42
Pope Hill Villa 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:45
Vine Inn 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 19:16 20:46
Clifton House 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:47
Johnston Railway Inn 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:48
Johnston Farm 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:48
Steynton Horse & Jockey 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54
Horse & Jockey 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54
Bunkers Hill 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:55
Philips Avenue 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57
Marble Hall 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57
Great North Road 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:58
Milford Haven Town Hall 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 21:01
Milford Haven Tesco 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34    
Glebelands 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:35 21:05
Post Office 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:37 21:07
Hakin Waterloo Square 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:38 21:08
Hubberston Haven Drive 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44        
Hubberston Post Office               18:14 18:42 19:42 21:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:23:37 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru302-Hubberston-WithybushHospital5_TXC_2018427-1248_FCEO302.xml using schema version 2.4.
Withybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Haven DriveWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallMilford Haven TescoGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Haven DriveWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallMilford Haven TescoGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Haven DriveWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallMilford Haven TescoGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Haven DriveHubberston Haven DriveThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalHubberston Haven DriveThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillMilford Haven TescoLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalHubberston Haven DriveThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillMilford Haven TescoLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalHubberston Haven DriveThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillMilford Haven TescoLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalHubberston Haven DriveThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillMilford Haven TescoLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalHubberston Haven DriveThree CrownsMilford Haven TescoMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalHubberston Haven DriveThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush HospitalWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Haven DriveGellyswick ShelterHubberston Post OfficeThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillMilford Haven TescoLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalGellyswick ShelterHubberston Post OfficeThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalGellyswick ShelterHubberston Post OfficeThree CrownsSt Lawrence HillLord NelsonMilford Haven Town HallGreat North RoadGreat North RoadPhilips AvenueBunkers HillSteynton Horse & JockeySteynton FarmJohnston FarmJohnston Railway InnClifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge RoundaboutGlen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest Bus StationSydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallMilford Haven TescoGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Haven DriveWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallMilford Haven TescoGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Haven DriveWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallMilford Haven TescoGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Haven DriveWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallMilford Haven TescoGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Post OfficeWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallMilford Haven TescoGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Post OfficeWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Post OfficeWithybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge RoundaboutPope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston Railway InnJohnston FarmSteynton Horse & JockeyHorse & JockeyBunkers HillPhilips AvenueMarble HallGreat North RoadMilford Haven Town HallGlebelandsPost OfficeHakin Waterloo SquareHubberston Post Office