Timetable for the 302 - Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Haverfordwest, Johnston, Steynton, Milford Haven Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 302 - Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Haverfordwest, Johnston, Steynton, Milford Haven Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 03 April 2018.

bus timetable 302 Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Haverfordwest, Johnston, Steynton, Milford Haven

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 302 Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Haverfordwest, Johnston, Steynton, Milford Haven Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Haverfordwest, Johnston, Steynton, Milford Haven Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Withybush Hospital - Hubberston
Service operates from 03/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  302 1 302 2 302 3 302 3 302 2 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Gellyswick Shelter                            
Hubberston Haven Drive 06:35 07:31 07:35 08:00 08:00 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Hubberston Post Office 06:37 07:33 07:37 08:02 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Three Crowns 06:37 07:34 07:38 08:03 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
St Lawrence Hill 06:39 07:36   08:05 08:04 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Milford Haven Tesco   07:38 07:42 08:07   08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Lord Nelson 06:41 07:39   08:08 08:06 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Milford Haven Town Hall 06:43 07:41 07:45 08:10 08:08 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Great North Road 06:43 07:41 07:45 08:10 08:08 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Great North Road 06:44 07:42 07:46 08:11 08:09 08:46 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Philips Avenue 06:45 07:44 07:48 08:12 08:10 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Bunkers Hill 06:47 07:46 07:50 08:14 08:12 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Steynton Horse & Jockey 06:49 07:48 07:52 08:16 08:14 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Steynton Farm 06:49 07:48 07:52 08:16 08:14 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Johnston Farm 06:54 07:53 07:57 08:21 08:19 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Johnston Railway Inn 06:55 07:54 07:58 08:22 08:20 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Clifton House 06:55 07:54 07:58 08:22 08:20 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Vine Inn 06:56 07:55 07:59 08:23 08:23 08:59 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Pope Hill Villa 06:57 07:57 08:00 08:24 08:27 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 07:01 08:02 08:04 08:28 08:35 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Glen Hotel 07:01 08:02 08:04 08:28 08:35 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Horsefair 07:02 08:03 08:05 08:29 08:36 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Barn Street 07:03 08:04 08:07 08:30 08:37 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Barn Street 07:04 08:05 08:08 08:31 08:38 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Haverfordwest Bus Station 07:10 08:11 08:14 08:37 08:44 09:13 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Haverfordwest Bus Station   08:12 08:14 08:40 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Sydney Rees Way 07:12 08:16 08:17 08:42   09:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Withybush Hospital 07:13 08:18 08:18 08:43 08:49 09:18 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Gellyswick Shelter                     18:14 18:42 19:42 21:10
Hubberston Haven Drive 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:43 21:11
Hubberston Post Office 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:46 21:14
Three Crowns 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47 21:15
St Lawrence Hill 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:49 21:17
Milford Haven Tesco 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22      
Lord Nelson 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:51 21:19
Milford Haven Town Hall 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:53 21:21
Great North Road 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:53 21:21
Great North Road 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:54 21:22
Philips Avenue 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:56 21:24
Bunkers Hill 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:58 21:26
Steynton Horse & Jockey 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:28
Steynton Farm 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:28
Johnston Farm 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 20:05 21:33
Johnston Railway Inn 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:34
Clifton House 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:34
Vine Inn 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 20:07 21:35
Pope Hill Villa 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 20:08 21:36
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 21:40
Glen Hotel 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 21:40
Horsefair 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:13 21:41
Barn Street 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:14 21:42
Barn Street 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:42
Haverfordwest Bus Station 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 21:47
Haverfordwest Bus Station 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:50
Sydney Rees Way 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:52
Withybush Hospital 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Gellyswick Shelter                            
Hubberston Haven Drive 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Hubberston Post Office 07:37 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Three Crowns 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
St Lawrence Hill   08:05 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Milford Haven Tesco 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Lord Nelson   08:08 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Milford Haven Town Hall 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Great North Road 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Great North Road 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Philips Avenue 07:48 08:12 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Bunkers Hill 07:50 08:14 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Steynton Horse & Jockey 07:52 08:16 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Steynton Farm 07:52 08:16 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Johnston Farm 07:57 08:21 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Johnston Railway Inn 07:58 08:22 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Clifton House 07:58 08:22 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Vine Inn 07:59 08:23 08:59 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Pope Hill Villa 08:00 08:24 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 08:04 08:28 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Glen Hotel 08:04 08:28 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Horsefair 08:05 08:29 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Barn Street 08:07 08:30 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Barn Street 08:08 08:31 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:14 08:37 09:13 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:14 08:40 09:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Sydney Rees Way 08:17 08:42 09:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Withybush Hospital 08:18 08:43 09:18 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Gellyswick Shelter               18:14 18:42 19:42 21:10
Hubberston Haven Drive 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:43 21:11
Hubberston Post Office 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:46 21:14
Three Crowns 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47 21:15
St Lawrence Hill 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:49 21:17
Milford Haven Tesco 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22      
Lord Nelson 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:51 21:19
Milford Haven Town Hall 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:53 21:21
Great North Road 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:53 21:21
Great North Road 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:54 21:22
Philips Avenue 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:56 21:24
Bunkers Hill 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:58 21:26
Steynton Horse & Jockey 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:28
Steynton Farm 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:28
Johnston Farm 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 20:05 21:33
Johnston Railway Inn 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:34
Clifton House 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:34
Vine Inn 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 20:07 21:35
Pope Hill Villa 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 20:08 21:36
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 21:40
Glen Hotel 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 21:40
Horsefair 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:13 21:41
Barn Street 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:14 21:42
Barn Street 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:42
Haverfordwest Bus Station 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 21:47
Haverfordwest Bus Station 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:50
Sydney Rees Way 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:52
Withybush Hospital 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  302 1 302 2 302 3 302 3 302 2 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Withybush Hospital 05:55 06:50 06:50 07:15 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Haverfordwest Iceland 06:00 06:55 06:55 07:20 07:20 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Library 06:02 06:57 06:57 07:22 07:22 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Dew Street 06:03 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Horsefair 06:04 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 07:59 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 06:07 07:02 07:02 07:27 07:27 08:02 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Pope Hill Villa 06:10 07:05 07:05 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Vine Inn 06:11 07:06 07:06 07:31 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Clifton House 06:12 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Johnston Railway Inn 06:13 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Johnston Farm 06:13 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Steynton Horse & Jockey 06:18 07:13 07:13 07:39 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Horse & Jockey 06:18 07:13 07:13 07:39 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Bunkers Hill 06:19 07:14 07:14 07:40 07:40 08:14 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Philips Avenue 06:20 07:16 07:16 07:42 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Marble Hall 06:21 07:16 07:16 07:42 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Great North Road 06:22 07:17 07:17 07:43 07:43 08:17 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Milford Haven Town Hall 06:24 07:20 07:20 07:46 07:46 08:20 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Milford Haven Tesco   07:23 07:23 07:49   08:23 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Glebelands 06:27 07:25 07:25 07:51 07:50 08:25 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Post Office 06:29 07:26 07:26 07:52 07:52 08:26 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Hakin Waterloo Square 06:30 07:27 07:27 07:53 07:53 08:27 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Hubberston Haven Drive 06:34 07:31 07:31 07:58 07:58 08:31 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Hubberston Post Office                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Withybush Hospital 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:30
Haverfordwest Iceland 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:05 20:35
Library 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 19:07 20:37
Dew Street 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 19:08 20:38
Horsefair 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 19:09 20:39
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 19:12 20:42
Pope Hill Villa 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:45
Vine Inn 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 19:16 20:46
Clifton House 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:47
Johnston Railway Inn 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:48
Johnston Farm 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:48
Steynton Horse & Jockey 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54
Horse & Jockey 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54
Bunkers Hill 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:55
Philips Avenue 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57
Marble Hall 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57
Great North Road 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:58
Milford Haven Town Hall 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 21:01
Milford Haven Tesco 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34    
Glebelands 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:35 21:05
Post Office 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:37 21:07
Hakin Waterloo Square 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:38 21:08
Hubberston Haven Drive 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44        
Hubberston Post Office                     18:14 18:42 19:42 21:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Withybush Hospital 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Haverfordwest Iceland 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Library 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Dew Street 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Horsefair 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Pope Hill Villa 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Vine Inn 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Clifton House 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Johnston Railway Inn 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Johnston Farm 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Steynton Horse & Jockey 07:13 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Horse & Jockey 07:13 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Bunkers Hill 07:14 07:40 08:14 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Philips Avenue 07:16 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Marble Hall 07:16 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Great North Road 07:17 07:43 08:17 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Milford Haven Town Hall 07:20 07:46 08:20 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Milford Haven Tesco 07:23 07:49 08:23 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Glebelands 07:25 07:51 08:25 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Post Office 07:26 07:52 08:26 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Hakin Waterloo Square 07:27 07:53 08:27 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Hubberston Haven Drive 07:31 07:58 08:31 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Hubberston Post Office                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1 302 1
Withybush Hospital 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:30
Haverfordwest Iceland 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:05 20:35
Library 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 19:07 20:37
Dew Street 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 19:08 20:38
Horsefair 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 19:09 20:39
Merlins Bridge Roundabout 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 19:12 20:42
Pope Hill Villa 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:45
Vine Inn 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 19:16 20:46
Clifton House 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:47
Johnston Railway Inn 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:48
Johnston Farm 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:48
Steynton Horse & Jockey 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54
Horse & Jockey 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:54
Bunkers Hill 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:55
Philips Avenue 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57
Marble Hall 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:57
Great North Road 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:58
Milford Haven Town Hall 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 21:01
Milford Haven Tesco 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34    
Glebelands 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:35 21:05
Post Office 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:37 21:07
Hakin Waterloo Square 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:38 21:08
Hubberston Haven Drive 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44        
Hubberston Post Office               18:14 18:42 19:42 21:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:23:37 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru302-Hubberston-WithybushHospital5_TXC_2018427-1248_FCEO302.xml using schema version 2.4.