Timetable for the 311 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest via Broadhaven Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 311 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest via Broadhaven Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Robert William Edwards

Timetable Starts 20 February 2017.

bus timetable 311 Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest via Broadhaven

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 311 Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest via Broadhaven Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest via Broadhaven Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest
Service operates from 20/02/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1
Bus Station 08:20 10:30 12:15 14:30 16:25 18:05
Railway Station 08:24     14:34 16:29  
Picton Place 08:26 10:34 12:19 14:36 16:31 18:09
Library 08:26 10:34 12:19 14:36 16:31 18:09
Dew Street 08:27 10:35 12:20 14:37 16:32 18:10
Portfield Avenue 08:28 10:36 12:21 14:38 16:33 18:11
Portfield Avenue 08:31 10:39 12:24 14:41 16:36 18:14
Little Slade 08:31 10:39 12:24 14:41 16:36 18:14
Portfield Gate 08:33 10:41 12:26 14:43 16:38 18:16
Broadway Farm 08:38 10:46 12:31 14:48 16:43 18:21
Croft Road 08:40 10:48 12:33 14:50 16:45 18:23
Sandyke Lane 08:41 10:49 12:34 14:51 16:46 18:24
Post Office 08:42 10:50 12:35 14:52 16:47 18:25
Post Office 08:43 10:53 12:36 14:53 16:48 18:26
Broadway Farm 08:47 10:57 12:40 14:57 16:52 18:30
Portfield Gate 08:52 11:02 12:45 15:02 16:57 18:35
Little Slade 08:53 11:03 12:46 15:03 16:58 18:36
Portfield Avenue 08:54 11:04 12:47 15:04 16:59 18:37
Portfield Avenue 08:55 11:05 12:48 15:05 17:00 18:38
Barn Street 08:56 11:06 12:49 15:06 17:01 18:39
Barn Street 08:56 11:06 12:49 15:06 17:01 18:39
Lidl Perrot's Road 08:57 11:07 12:50 15:07 17:02 18:40
Bus Station 09:01 11:11 12:54 15:11 17:06 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1
Bus Station 08:20 10:30 12:15 14:30 16:25 18:05
Railway Station 08:24     14:34 16:29  
Picton Place 08:26 10:34 12:19 14:36 16:31 18:09
Library 08:26 10:34 12:19 14:36 16:31 18:09
Dew Street 08:27 10:35 12:20 14:37 16:32 18:10
Portfield Avenue 08:28 10:36 12:21 14:38 16:33 18:11
Portfield Avenue 08:31 10:39 12:24 14:41 16:36 18:14
Little Slade 08:31 10:39 12:24 14:41 16:36 18:14
Portfield Gate 08:33 10:41 12:26 14:43 16:38 18:16
Broadway Farm 08:38 10:46 12:31 14:48 16:43 18:21
Croft Road 08:40 10:48 12:33 14:50 16:45 18:23
Sandyke Lane 08:41 10:49 12:34 14:51 16:46 18:24
Post Office 08:42 10:50 12:35 14:52 16:47 18:25
Post Office 08:43 10:53 12:36 14:53 16:48 18:26
Broadway Farm 08:47 10:57 12:40 14:57 16:52 18:30
Portfield Gate 08:52 11:02 12:45 15:02 16:57 18:35
Little Slade 08:53 11:03 12:46 15:03 16:58 18:36
Portfield Avenue 08:54 11:04 12:47 15:04 16:59 18:37
Portfield Avenue 08:55 11:05 12:48 15:05 17:00 18:38
Barn Street 08:56 11:06 12:49 15:06 17:01 18:39
Barn Street 08:56 11:06 12:49 15:06 17:01 18:39
Lidl Perrot's Road 08:57 11:07 12:50 15:07 17:02 18:40
Bus Station 09:01 11:11 12:54 15:11 17:06 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:26:35 BST 2018 from source document EdwardsBros311-Haverfordwest-Haverfordwest3_TXC_2018427-1248_PBAO311.xml using schema version 2.4.