Timetable for the 311 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest via Broadhaven Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 311 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest via Broadhaven Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Robert William Edwards

Timetable Starts 20 February 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 311 Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest via Broadhaven Bus.

Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest
Service operates from 20/02/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1
Bus Station 08:20 10:30 12:15 14:30 16:25 18:05
Railway Station 08:24     14:34 16:29  
Picton Place 08:26 10:34 12:19 14:36 16:31 18:09
Library 08:26 10:34 12:19 14:36 16:31 18:09
Dew Street 08:27 10:35 12:20 14:37 16:32 18:10
Portfield Avenue 08:28 10:36 12:21 14:38 16:33 18:11
Portfield Avenue 08:31 10:39 12:24 14:41 16:36 18:14
Little Slade 08:31 10:39 12:24 14:41 16:36 18:14
Portfield Gate 08:33 10:41 12:26 14:43 16:38 18:16
Broadway Farm 08:38 10:46 12:31 14:48 16:43 18:21
Croft Road 08:40 10:48 12:33 14:50 16:45 18:23
Sandyke Lane 08:41 10:49 12:34 14:51 16:46 18:24
Post Office 08:42 10:50 12:35 14:52 16:47 18:25
Post Office 08:43 10:53 12:36 14:53 16:48 18:26
Broadway Farm 08:47 10:57 12:40 14:57 16:52 18:30
Portfield Gate 08:52 11:02 12:45 15:02 16:57 18:35
Little Slade 08:53 11:03 12:46 15:03 16:58 18:36
Portfield Avenue 08:54 11:04 12:47 15:04 16:59 18:37
Portfield Avenue 08:55 11:05 12:48 15:05 17:00 18:38
Barn Street 08:56 11:06 12:49 15:06 17:01 18:39
Barn Street 08:56 11:06 12:49 15:06 17:01 18:39
Lidl Perrot's Road 08:57 11:07 12:50 15:07 17:02 18:40
Bus Station 09:01 11:11 12:54 15:11 17:06 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1 311 1
Bus Station 08:20 10:30 12:15 14:30 16:25 18:05
Railway Station 08:24     14:34 16:29  
Picton Place 08:26 10:34 12:19 14:36 16:31 18:09
Library 08:26 10:34 12:19 14:36 16:31 18:09
Dew Street 08:27 10:35 12:20 14:37 16:32 18:10
Portfield Avenue 08:28 10:36 12:21 14:38 16:33 18:11
Portfield Avenue 08:31 10:39 12:24 14:41 16:36 18:14
Little Slade 08:31 10:39 12:24 14:41 16:36 18:14
Portfield Gate 08:33 10:41 12:26 14:43 16:38 18:16
Broadway Farm 08:38 10:46 12:31 14:48 16:43 18:21
Croft Road 08:40 10:48 12:33 14:50 16:45 18:23
Sandyke Lane 08:41 10:49 12:34 14:51 16:46 18:24
Post Office 08:42 10:50 12:35 14:52 16:47 18:25
Post Office 08:43 10:53 12:36 14:53 16:48 18:26
Broadway Farm 08:47 10:57 12:40 14:57 16:52 18:30
Portfield Gate 08:52 11:02 12:45 15:02 16:57 18:35
Little Slade 08:53 11:03 12:46 15:03 16:58 18:36
Portfield Avenue 08:54 11:04 12:47 15:04 16:59 18:37
Portfield Avenue 08:55 11:05 12:48 15:05 17:00 18:38
Barn Street 08:56 11:06 12:49 15:06 17:01 18:39
Barn Street 08:56 11:06 12:49 15:06 17:01 18:39
Lidl Perrot's Road 08:57 11:07 12:50 15:07 17:02 18:40
Bus Station 09:01 11:11 12:54 15:11 17:06 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:26:35 BST 2018 from source document EdwardsBros311-Haverfordwest-Haverfordwest3_TXC_2018427-1248_PBAO311.xml using schema version 2.4.
Bus StationPicton PlaceLibraryDew StreetPortfield AvenuePortfield AvenueLittle SladePortfield GateBroadway FarmCroft RoadSandyke LanePost OfficeBroadway FarmPortfield GateLittle SladePortfield AvenuePortfield AvenueBarn StreetBarn StreetLidl Perrot's RoadBus StationBus StationLibraryDew StreetPortfield AvenuePortfield AvenueLittle SladePortfield GateBroadway FarmCroft RoadSandyke LanePost OfficeBroadway FarmPortfield GateLittle SladePortfield AvenuePortfield AvenueBarn StreetBarn StreetLidl Perrot's RoadBus StationBus StationLibraryDew StreetPortfield AvenuePortfield AvenueLittle SladePortfield GateBroadway FarmCroft RoadSandyke LanePost OfficeBroadway FarmPortfield GateLittle SladePortfield AvenuePortfield AvenueBarn StreetBarn StreetLidl Perrot's RoadBus Station