Timetable for the 313 - Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 313 - Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Robert William Edwards

Timetable Starts 01 April 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 313 Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road Bus.

Haverfordwest - Wiston
Service operates from 01/04/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 2 313 1
Wiston 07:50 09:58   13:58 15:58 17:38
New Houses 07:54 10:04   14:04 16:04 17:42
Clarebeston Road 07:55 10:05 11:53 14:05 16:05 17:43
Scolton Lodge 07:58 10:09 11:57 14:09 16:09 17:47
Poyston Cross 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 16:11 17:49
Leachpool Farm 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 16:11 17:49
Crundale 08:02 10:13 12:01 14:13 16:13 17:51
Withybush Hospital 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 16:19 17:57
Jewson 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 16:19 17:57
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2 08:11 10:22 12:10 14:22 16:22 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1
Wiston 07:50 09:58   13:58 15:58 17:38
New Houses 07:54 10:04   14:04 16:04 17:42
Clarebeston Road 07:55 10:05 11:53 14:05 16:05 17:43
Scolton Lodge 07:58 10:09 11:57 14:09 16:09 17:47
Poyston Cross 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 16:11 17:49
Leachpool Farm 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 16:11 17:49
Crundale 08:02 10:13 12:01 14:13 16:13 17:51
Withybush Hospital 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 16:19 17:57
Jewson 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 16:19 17:57
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2 08:11 10:22 12:10 14:22 16:22 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 2 313 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:30 15:35 17:15
Jewson   09:37 11:37   15:37 17:17
Morrisons       13:32    
Jewson       13:36    
Withybush Hospital   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:18
Crundale   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:24
Leachpool Farm   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:25
Poyston Cross   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:26
Scolton Lodge   09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:27
Clarbeston Road.   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32
Moorfield Avenue   09:52   13:52 15:52 17:32
Wiston Village 07:49 09:57   13:57 15:57 17:37
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:30 15:35 17:15
Jewson   09:37 11:37   15:37 17:17
Morrisons       13:32    
Jewson       13:36    
Withybush Hospital   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:18
Crundale   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:24
Leachpool Farm   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:25
Poyston Cross   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:26
Scolton Lodge   09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:27
Clarbeston Road.   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32
Moorfield Avenue   09:52   13:52 15:52 17:32
Wiston Village 07:49 09:57   13:57 15:57 17:37
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:26:44 BST 2018 from source document EdwardsBros313-Haverfordwest-ClarbestonRoad3_TXC_2018427-1248_PBAO313.xml using schema version 2.4.
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2Haverfordwest Bus Station 2Withybush HospitalCrundaleLeachpool FarmPoyston CrossScolton LodgeClarbeston Road.Moorfield AvenueWiston VillageHaverfordwest Bus Station 2Withybush HospitalCrundaleLeachpool FarmPoyston CrossScolton LodgeClarbeston Road.Haverfordwest Bus Station 2JewsonWithybush HospitalCrundaleLeachpool FarmPoyston CrossScolton LodgeClarbeston Road.Moorfield AvenueWiston VillageWistonClarebeston RoadScolton LodgePoyston CrossLeachpool FarmCrundaleWithybush HospitalJewsonHaverfordwest Bus Station 2WistonClarebeston RoadScolton LodgePoyston CrossLeachpool FarmCrundaleWithybush HospitalJewsonHaverfordwest Bus Station 2WistonClarebeston RoadScolton LodgePoyston CrossLeachpool FarmCrundaleWithybush HospitalJewsonHaverfordwest Bus Station 2Clarebeston RoadPoyston CrossLeachpool FarmCrundaleWithybush HospitalJewsonHaverfordwest Bus Station 2