Timetable for the 313 - Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 313 - Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Robert William Edwards

Timetable Starts 01 April 2017.

bus timetable 313 Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 313 Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haverfordwest - Wiston
Service operates from 01/04/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 2 313 1
Wiston 07:50 09:58   13:58 15:58 17:38
New Houses 07:54 10:04   14:04 16:04 17:42
Clarebeston Road 07:55 10:05 11:53 14:05 16:05 17:43
Scolton Lodge 07:58 10:09 11:57 14:09 16:09 17:47
Poyston Cross 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 16:11 17:49
Leachpool Farm 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 16:11 17:49
Crundale 08:02 10:13 12:01 14:13 16:13 17:51
Withybush Hospital 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 16:19 17:57
Jewson 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 16:19 17:57
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2 08:11 10:22 12:10 14:22 16:22 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1
Wiston 07:50 09:58   13:58 15:58 17:38
New Houses 07:54 10:04   14:04 16:04 17:42
Clarebeston Road 07:55 10:05 11:53 14:05 16:05 17:43
Scolton Lodge 07:58 10:09 11:57 14:09 16:09 17:47
Poyston Cross 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 16:11 17:49
Leachpool Farm 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 16:11 17:49
Crundale 08:02 10:13 12:01 14:13 16:13 17:51
Withybush Hospital 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 16:19 17:57
Jewson 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 16:19 17:57
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2 08:11 10:22 12:10 14:22 16:22 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 2 313 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:30 15:35 17:15
Jewson   09:37 11:37   15:37 17:17
Morrisons       13:32    
Jewson       13:36    
Withybush Hospital   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:18
Crundale   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:24
Leachpool Farm   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:25
Poyston Cross   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:26
Scolton Lodge   09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:27
Clarbeston Road.   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32
Moorfield Avenue   09:52   13:52 15:52 17:32
Wiston Village 07:49 09:57   13:57 15:57 17:37
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1 313 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 2 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:30 15:35 17:15
Jewson   09:37 11:37   15:37 17:17
Morrisons       13:32    
Jewson       13:36    
Withybush Hospital   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:18
Crundale   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:24
Leachpool Farm   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:25
Poyston Cross   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:26
Scolton Lodge   09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:27
Clarbeston Road.   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32
Moorfield Avenue   09:52   13:52 15:52 17:32
Wiston Village 07:49 09:57   13:57 15:57 17:37
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:26:44 BST 2018 from source document EdwardsBros313-Haverfordwest-ClarbestonRoad3_TXC_2018427-1248_PBAO313.xml using schema version 2.4.