Timetable for the 315 - Haverfordwest - Marloes via Milford Haven Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 315 - Haverfordwest - Marloes via Milford Haven Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Robert William Edwards

Timetable Starts 06 April 2015.

bus timetable 315 Haverfordwest - Marloes via Milford Haven

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 315 Haverfordwest - Marloes via Milford Haven Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverfordwest - Marloes via Milford Haven Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haverfordwest - Marloes
Service operates from 06/04/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  315 1 315 1 315 2 315 3 315 1
Marloes 07:40 10:15 14:15 14:15 18:15
Dale 07:50 10:25 14:25 14:25 18:25
Dale Meadows 07:50 10:25 14:25 14:25 18:25
St Ishmael's Brook Inn 08:00 10:35 14:35 14:35 18:35
Herbrandston 08:13 10:48 14:48 14:48 18:48
Hubberston 08:18 10:53 14:53 14:53  
St Lawrence Hill 08:19 10:54 14:54 14:54  
Milford Haven Tesco 08:20 10:55 14:55 14:55  
Lord Nelson 08:21 10:56 14:56 14:56  
Milford Town Hall 08:22 10:57 14:57 14:57  
Great North Road 08:22 10:57 14:57 14:57  
Milford Haven Robert Street 08:23 10:58 14:58 14:58  
Fulke Street 08:23 10:58   14:58  
Quakers 08:23 10:58   14:58  
Leisure Centre 08:24 10:59   14:59  
Thornton 08:28 11:03   15:03  
Tiers Cross 08:32 11:09   15:07  
Dreenhill 08:37 11:12   15:12  
Bellevue Inn 08:42 11:17   15:20  
Portfield Avenue 08:43 11:18   15:22  
Barn Street 08:43 11:18   15:23  
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:45 11:20   15:25  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  315 1 315 1 315 1 315 1
Marloes 07:40 10:15 14:15 18:15
Dale 07:50 10:25 14:25 18:25
Dale Meadows 07:50 10:25 14:25 18:25
St Ishmael's Brook Inn 08:00 10:35 14:35 18:35
Herbrandston 08:13 10:48 14:48 18:48
Hubberston 08:18 10:53 14:53  
St Lawrence Hill 08:19 10:54 14:54  
Milford Haven Tesco 08:20 10:55 14:55  
Lord Nelson 08:21 10:56 14:56  
Milford Town Hall 08:22 10:57 14:57  
Great North Road 08:22 10:57 14:57  
Milford Haven Robert Street 08:23 10:58 14:58  
Fulke Street 08:23 10:58 14:58  
Quakers 08:23 10:58 14:58  
Leisure Centre 08:24 10:59 14:59  
Thornton 08:28 11:03 15:03  
Tiers Cross 08:32 11:09 15:07  
Dreenhill 08:37 11:12 15:12  
Bellevue Inn 08:42 11:17 15:20  
Portfield Avenue 08:43 11:18 15:22  
Barn Street 08:43 11:18 15:23  
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:45 11:20 15:25  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  315 1 315 1 315 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 09:00 13:00 17:00
Library 09:01 13:01 17:01
Dew Street 09:01 13:01 17:01
Portfield Avenue 09:02 13:02 17:02
Bellevue Inn 09:03 13:03 17:03
Dreenhill 09:08 13:08 17:08
Tiers Cross 09:13 13:13 17:13
Thornton 09:17 13:17 17:17
Great North Road 09:21 13:21 17:21
Milford Haven Robert Street 09:22 13:22 17:22
Fulke Street 09:22 13:22 17:22
Milford Haven Tesco 09:25 13:25 17:25
Hubberston 09:27 13:27 17:27
School 09:29 13:29 17:29
Herbrandston 09:32 13:32 17:32
Post Office 09:33 13:33 17:33
St Ishmael`s Brook Inn 09:45 13:45 17:45
Dale 09:54 13:54 17:54
Dale Meadows 09:55 13:55 17:55
Marloes 10:05 14:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  315 1 315 1 315 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 09:00 13:00 17:00
Library 09:01 13:01 17:01
Dew Street 09:01 13:01 17:01
Portfield Avenue 09:02 13:02 17:02
Bellevue Inn 09:03 13:03 17:03
Dreenhill 09:08 13:08 17:08
Tiers Cross 09:13 13:13 17:13
Thornton 09:17 13:17 17:17
Great North Road 09:21 13:21 17:21
Milford Haven Robert Street 09:22 13:22 17:22
Fulke Street 09:22 13:22 17:22
Milford Haven Tesco 09:25 13:25 17:25
Hubberston 09:27 13:27 17:27
School 09:29 13:29 17:29
Herbrandston 09:32 13:32 17:32
Post Office 09:33 13:33 17:33
St Ishmael`s Brook Inn 09:45 13:45 17:45
Dale 09:54 13:54 17:54
Dale Meadows 09:55 13:55 17:55
Marloes 10:05 14:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:29:05 BST 2018 from source document EdwardsBros315-Marloes-Haverfordwest1_TXC_2018427-1248_PBBO315.xml using schema version 2.4.