Timetable for the 349 - Haverfordwest - Tenby via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Pembroke Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 349 - Haverfordwest - Tenby via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Pembroke Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 349 Haverfordwest - Tenby via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Pembroke Bus.

Haverfordwest - Tenby
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Tenby (Upper Park Road) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Somerfield 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Lower Park Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Marsh Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Tenby Leisure Centre 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kiln Park 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Sea Vista 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Penally (Crown Inn) 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penally Court Farm 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penally Heights 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Crackwell 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
North Lodge 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Lydstep (Tavern) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skrinkle Estate 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Manorbier House 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Manorbier (Village) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Vicarage Fields 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Skrinkle Estate 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Bier Cross 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Bush Terrace 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Jameston (Swan Lake Inn) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Hodgeston Square 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Lamphey (Church) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Bishops Park 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Railway Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Golden Grove School 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Lower Common Park 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Moat House 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Pembroke (Castle) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
The Green 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Pembroke School 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Fire Station 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Bethany Corner 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Old School House 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Sunderland Avenue 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Melville Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Albion Square 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
St John`s Church 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Pembroke Dock (Laws Street) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Police Station 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Llanion Roundabout 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cleddau Bridge Tolls 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Barnlake 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Honeyborough Roundabout 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Oddfellows Arms 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Honeyborough Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Policeman's Bank 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Neyland (Brunel Quay) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Riverside Avenue 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Foresters Arms 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Honeyborough Green 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Johnston Farm 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Johnston (Railway Inn) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Clifton House 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Vine Inn 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Pope Hill Villa 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Merlins Bridge (Roundabout) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Glen Hotel 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Horsefair 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Barn Street 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Barn Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Haverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Haverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Sydney Rees Way 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Withybush Hospital 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Tenby (Upper Park Road) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Somerfield 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Lower Park Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Marsh Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Tenby Leisure Centre 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kiln Park 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Sea Vista 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Penally (Crown Inn) 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penally Court Farm 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penally Heights 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Crackwell 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
North Lodge 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Lydstep (Tavern) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skrinkle Estate 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Manorbier House 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Manorbier (Village) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Vicarage Fields 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Skrinkle Estate 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Bier Cross 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Bush Terrace 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Jameston (Swan Lake Inn) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Hodgeston Square 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Lamphey (Church) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Bishops Park 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Railway Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Golden Grove School 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Lower Common Park 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Moat House 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Pembroke (Castle) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
The Green 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Pembroke School 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Fire Station 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Bethany Corner 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Old School House 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Sunderland Avenue 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Melville Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Albion Square 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
St John`s Church 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Pembroke Dock (Laws Street) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Police Station 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Llanion Roundabout 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cleddau Bridge Tolls 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Barnlake 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Honeyborough Roundabout 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Oddfellows Arms 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Honeyborough Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Policeman's Bank 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Neyland (Brunel Quay) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Riverside Avenue 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Foresters Arms 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Honeyborough Green 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Johnston Farm 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Johnston (Railway Inn) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Clifton House 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Vine Inn 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Pope Hill Villa 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Merlins Bridge (Roundabout) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Glen Hotel 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Horsefair 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Barn Street 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Barn Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Haverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Haverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Sydney Rees Way 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Withybush Hospital 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Withybush Hospital 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
Haverfordwest (Iceland) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 18:20
Library 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:25
Dew Street 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:25
Horsefair 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:26
Merlins Bridge (Roundabout) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:27
Pope Hill Villa 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:30
Vine Inn 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:31
Clifton House 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32
Johnston (Railway Inn) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:33
Johnston Farm 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:33
Oddfellows Arms 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42
Honeyborough Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42
Policeman's Bank 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:44
Neyland (Brunel Quay) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:45
Riverside Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:47
Foresters Arms 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:48
Honeyborough Green 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:49
Honeyborough Roundabout 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50
Barnlake 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:53
Cleddau Bridge Tolls 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:55
Llanion Roundabout 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:57
Tesco 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:58
Police Station 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:59
Pembroke Dock (Laws Street) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00
St John`s 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00
Albion Square 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:02
Bethany Corner 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:04
Fire Station 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:05
Pembroke School 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 19:09
The Green 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 19:12
Somerfield 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:13
Pembroke (Coach House) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 19:15
Railway Station 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
Bishops Park 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16  
Golden Grove School                     19:16
Lower Common Park                     19:17
Moat House                     19:17
Monkton Street                     19:20
Monkton (Post Office)                     19:21
Lamphey (Church) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
School 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
Hodgeston Square 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Jameston (Swan Lake Inn) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Bier Cross 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Skrinkle Estate 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Manorbier House 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Manorbier (Village) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Vicarage Fields 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Skrinkle Estate 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
The Grange 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Lydstep (Tavern) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Whitewell 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Crackwell 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Penally Heights 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Penally Court Farm 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Penally (Crown Inn) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Sea Vista 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Kiln Park 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Tenby Leisure Centre 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Marsh Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Tenby (South Parade) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Withybush Hospital 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
Haverfordwest (Iceland) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 18:20
Library 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:25
Dew Street 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:25
Horsefair 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:26
Merlins Bridge (Roundabout) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:27
Pope Hill Villa 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:30
Vine Inn 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:31
Clifton House 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32
Johnston (Railway Inn) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:33
Johnston Farm 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:33
Oddfellows Arms 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42
Honeyborough Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42
Policeman's Bank 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:44
Neyland (Brunel Quay) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:45
Riverside Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:47
Foresters Arms 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:48
Honeyborough Green 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:49
Honeyborough Roundabout 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50
Barnlake 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:53
Cleddau Bridge Tolls 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:55
Llanion Roundabout 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:57
Tesco 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:58
Police Station 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:59
Pembroke Dock (Laws Street) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00
St John`s 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00
Albion Square 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:02
Bethany Corner 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:04
Fire Station 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:05
Pembroke School 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 19:09
The Green 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 19:12
Somerfield 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:13
Pembroke (Coach House) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 19:15
Railway Station 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
Bishops Park 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16  
Golden Grove School                     19:16
Lower Common Park                     19:17
Moat House                     19:17
Monkton Street                     19:20
Monkton (Post Office)                     19:21
Lamphey (Church) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
School 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
Hodgeston Square 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Jameston (Swan Lake Inn) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Bier Cross 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Skrinkle Estate 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Manorbier House 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Manorbier (Village) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Vicarage Fields 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Skrinkle Estate 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
The Grange 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Lydstep (Tavern) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Whitewell 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Crackwell 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Penally Heights 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Penally Court Farm 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Penally (Crown Inn) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Sea Vista 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Kiln Park 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Tenby Leisure Centre 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Marsh Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Tenby (South Parade) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:23:54 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru349-Tenby-WithybushHospital5_TXC_2018427-1249_FCEO349.xml using schema version 2.4.
Withybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge (Roundabout)Pope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston (Railway Inn)Johnston FarmOddfellows ArmsHoneyborough RoadPoliceman's BankNeyland (Brunel Quay)Riverside AvenueForesters ArmsHoneyborough GreenHoneyborough RoundaboutBarnlakeCleddau Bridge TollsLlanion RoundaboutTescoPolice StationPembroke Dock (Laws Street)St John`sAlbion SquareBethany CornerFire StationPembroke SchoolThe GreenSomerfieldPembroke (Coach House)Railway StationBishops ParkLamphey (Church)SchoolHodgeston SquareJameston (Swan Lake Inn)Bier CrossSkrinkle EstateManorbier HouseManorbier (Village)Vicarage FieldsSkrinkle EstateThe GrangeLydstep (Tavern)WhitewellCrackwellPenally HeightsPenally Court FarmPenally (Crown Inn)Sea VistaKiln ParkTenby Leisure CentreMarsh RoadTenby (South Parade)Withybush HospitalLibraryDew StreetHorsefairMerlins Bridge (Roundabout)Pope Hill VillaVine InnClifton HouseJohnston (Railway Inn)Johnston FarmOddfellows ArmsHoneyborough RoadPoliceman's BankNeyland (Brunel Quay)Riverside AvenueForesters ArmsHoneyborough GreenHoneyborough RoundaboutBarnlakeCleddau Bridge TollsLlanion RoundaboutTescoPolice StationPembroke Dock (Laws Street)St John`sAlbion SquareBethany CornerFire StationPembroke SchoolThe GreenSomerfieldPembroke (Coach House)Golden Grove SchoolLower Common ParkMoat HouseMonkton StreetMonkton (Post Office)Tenby (Upper Park Road)Lower Park RoadMarsh RoadTenby Leisure CentreKiln ParkSea VistaPenally (Crown Inn)Penally Court FarmPenally HeightsCrackwellNorth LodgeLydstep (Tavern)Skrinkle EstateManorbier HouseManorbier (Village)Vicarage FieldsSkrinkle EstateBier CrossBush TerraceJameston (Swan Lake Inn)Hodgeston SquareLamphey (Church)Bishops ParkRailway StationGolden Grove SchoolLower Common ParkMoat HousePembroke (Castle)The GreenPembroke SchoolFire StationBethany CornerOld School HouseSunderland AvenueMelville StreetAlbion SquareSt John`s ChurchPembroke Dock (Laws Street)Police StationLlanion RoundaboutCleddau Bridge TollsBarnlakeHoneyborough RoundaboutOddfellows ArmsHoneyborough RoadPoliceman's BankNeyland (Brunel Quay)Riverside AvenueForesters ArmsHoneyborough GreenJohnston FarmJohnston (Railway Inn)Clifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge (Roundabout)Glen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5Sydney Rees WayWithybush HospitalTenby (Upper Park Road)Lower Park RoadMarsh RoadTenby Leisure CentreKiln ParkSea VistaPenally (Crown Inn)Penally Court FarmPenally HeightsCrackwellNorth LodgeLydstep (Tavern)Skrinkle EstateManorbier HouseManorbier (Village)Vicarage FieldsSkrinkle EstateBier CrossBush TerraceJameston (Swan Lake Inn)Hodgeston SquareLamphey (Church)Bishops ParkRailway StationGolden Grove SchoolLower Common ParkMoat HousePembroke (Castle)The GreenPembroke SchoolFire StationBethany CornerOld School HouseSunderland AvenueMelville StreetAlbion SquareSt John`s ChurchPembroke Dock (Laws Street)Police StationLlanion RoundaboutCleddau Bridge TollsBarnlakeHoneyborough RoundaboutOddfellows ArmsHoneyborough RoadPoliceman's BankNeyland (Brunel Quay)Riverside AvenueForesters ArmsHoneyborough GreenJohnston FarmJohnston (Railway Inn)Clifton HouseVine InnPope Hill VillaMerlins Bridge (Roundabout)Glen HotelHorsefairBarn StreetBarn StreetHaverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5Sydney Rees WayWithybush Hospital