Timetable for the 349 - Haverfordwest - Tenby via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Pembroke Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 349 - Haverfordwest - Tenby via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Pembroke Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 349 Haverfordwest - Tenby via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Pembroke

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 349 Haverfordwest - Tenby via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Pembroke Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverfordwest - Tenby via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Pembroke Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haverfordwest - Tenby
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Tenby (Upper Park Road) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Somerfield 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Lower Park Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Marsh Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Tenby Leisure Centre 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kiln Park 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Sea Vista 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Penally (Crown Inn) 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penally Court Farm 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penally Heights 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Crackwell 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
North Lodge 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Lydstep (Tavern) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skrinkle Estate 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Manorbier House 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Manorbier (Village) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Vicarage Fields 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Skrinkle Estate 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Bier Cross 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Bush Terrace 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Jameston (Swan Lake Inn) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Hodgeston Square 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Lamphey (Church) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Bishops Park 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Railway Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Golden Grove School 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Lower Common Park 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Moat House 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Pembroke (Castle) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
The Green 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Pembroke School 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Fire Station 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Bethany Corner 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Old School House 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Sunderland Avenue 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Melville Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Albion Square 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
St John`s Church 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Pembroke Dock (Laws Street) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Police Station 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Llanion Roundabout 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cleddau Bridge Tolls 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Barnlake 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Honeyborough Roundabout 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Oddfellows Arms 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Honeyborough Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Policeman's Bank 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Neyland (Brunel Quay) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Riverside Avenue 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Foresters Arms 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Honeyborough Green 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Johnston Farm 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Johnston (Railway Inn) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Clifton House 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Vine Inn 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Pope Hill Villa 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Merlins Bridge (Roundabout) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Glen Hotel 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Horsefair 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Barn Street 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Barn Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Haverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Haverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Sydney Rees Way 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Withybush Hospital 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Tenby (Upper Park Road) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Somerfield 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Lower Park Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Marsh Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Tenby Leisure Centre 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kiln Park 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Sea Vista 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Penally (Crown Inn) 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penally Court Farm 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Penally Heights 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Crackwell 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
North Lodge 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Lydstep (Tavern) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skrinkle Estate 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Manorbier House 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Manorbier (Village) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Vicarage Fields 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Skrinkle Estate 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Bier Cross 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Bush Terrace 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Jameston (Swan Lake Inn) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Hodgeston Square 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Lamphey (Church) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Bishops Park 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Railway Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Golden Grove School 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Lower Common Park 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Moat House 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Pembroke (Castle) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
The Green 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Pembroke School 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Fire Station 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Bethany Corner 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Old School House 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Sunderland Avenue 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Melville Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Albion Square 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
St John`s Church 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Pembroke Dock (Laws Street) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Police Station 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Llanion Roundabout 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cleddau Bridge Tolls 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Barnlake 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Honeyborough Roundabout 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Oddfellows Arms 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Honeyborough Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Policeman's Bank 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Neyland (Brunel Quay) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Riverside Avenue 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Foresters Arms 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Honeyborough Green 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Johnston Farm 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Johnston (Railway Inn) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Clifton House 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Vine Inn 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Pope Hill Villa 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Merlins Bridge (Roundabout) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Glen Hotel 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Horsefair 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Barn Street 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Barn Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Haverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Haverfordwest (Bus Station) Bay 5 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Sydney Rees Way 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Withybush Hospital 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Withybush Hospital 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
Haverfordwest (Iceland) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 18:20
Library 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:25
Dew Street 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:25
Horsefair 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:26
Merlins Bridge (Roundabout) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:27
Pope Hill Villa 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:30
Vine Inn 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:31
Clifton House 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32
Johnston (Railway Inn) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:33
Johnston Farm 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:33
Oddfellows Arms 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42
Honeyborough Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42
Policeman's Bank 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:44
Neyland (Brunel Quay) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:45
Riverside Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:47
Foresters Arms 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:48
Honeyborough Green 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:49
Honeyborough Roundabout 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50
Barnlake 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:53
Cleddau Bridge Tolls 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:55
Llanion Roundabout 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:57
Tesco 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:58
Police Station 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:59
Pembroke Dock (Laws Street) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00
St John`s 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00
Albion Square 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:02
Bethany Corner 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:04
Fire Station 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:05
Pembroke School 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 19:09
The Green 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 19:12
Somerfield 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:13
Pembroke (Coach House) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 19:15
Railway Station 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
Bishops Park 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16  
Golden Grove School                     19:16
Lower Common Park                     19:17
Moat House                     19:17
Monkton Street                     19:20
Monkton (Post Office)                     19:21
Lamphey (Church) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
School 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
Hodgeston Square 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Jameston (Swan Lake Inn) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Bier Cross 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Skrinkle Estate 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Manorbier House 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Manorbier (Village) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Vicarage Fields 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Skrinkle Estate 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
The Grange 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Lydstep (Tavern) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Whitewell 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Crackwell 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Penally Heights 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Penally Court Farm 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Penally (Crown Inn) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Sea Vista 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Kiln Park 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Tenby Leisure Centre 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Marsh Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Tenby (South Parade) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Withybush Hospital 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
Haverfordwest (Iceland) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 18:20
Library 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:25
Dew Street 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:25
Horsefair 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:26
Merlins Bridge (Roundabout) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:27
Pope Hill Villa 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:30
Vine Inn 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:31
Clifton House 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32
Johnston (Railway Inn) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:33
Johnston Farm 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:33
Oddfellows Arms 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42
Honeyborough Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42
Policeman's Bank 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:44
Neyland (Brunel Quay) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:45
Riverside Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:47
Foresters Arms 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:48
Honeyborough Green 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:49
Honeyborough Roundabout 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50
Barnlake 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:53
Cleddau Bridge Tolls 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:55
Llanion Roundabout 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:57
Tesco 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:58
Police Station 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:59
Pembroke Dock (Laws Street) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00
St John`s 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00
Albion Square 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:02
Bethany Corner 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:04
Fire Station 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:05
Pembroke School 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 19:09
The Green 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 19:12
Somerfield 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:13
Pembroke (Coach House) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 19:15
Railway Station 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
Bishops Park 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16  
Golden Grove School                     19:16
Lower Common Park                     19:17
Moat House                     19:17
Monkton Street                     19:20
Monkton (Post Office)                     19:21
Lamphey (Church) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
School 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
Hodgeston Square 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Jameston (Swan Lake Inn) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Bier Cross 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Skrinkle Estate 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Manorbier House 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Manorbier (Village) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Vicarage Fields 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Skrinkle Estate 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
The Grange 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Lydstep (Tavern) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Whitewell 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Crackwell 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Penally Heights 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Penally Court Farm 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Penally (Crown Inn) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Sea Vista 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Kiln Park 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Tenby Leisure Centre 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Marsh Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Tenby (South Parade) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:23:54 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru349-Tenby-WithybushHospital5_TXC_2018427-1249_FCEO349.xml using schema version 2.4.