Timetable for the 352 - Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 352 - Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bysiau Cwm Taf Valley Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 23 April 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 352 Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus.

Tenby - Kilgetty
Service operates from 23/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Whitland rail station 08:16            
Capel Bethania 08:16            
Pen-y-back 08:17            
Tavernspite School 08:20            
War Memorial, Red Roses 08:25            
Ryelands Lane   10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
War Memorial 08:25            
Filling Station 08:29            
Stepaside School 08:38            
St Mary's Place 08:39            
Co-op 08:39 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Kilgetty Community Centre 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Kingsmoor Roundabout 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Hill Rise 08:41 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Hill Park 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Filling Station 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Pentlepoir 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Valley Road West 08:44 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Valley Road West 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Ridgeway 08:47 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:53 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Sandyhill Road 08:56 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Cross Park 08:57 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
New Hedges Tavern 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Rowston Cottages 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Serpentine Road 09:01 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Heywood Court 09:02 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Tenby South Parade 09:05 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Whitland rail station 08:16            
Capel Bethania 08:16            
Pen-y-back 08:17            
Tavernspite School 08:20            
War Memorial, Red Roses 08:25            
Ryelands Lane   10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
War Memorial 08:25            
Filling Station 08:29            
Stepaside School 08:38            
St Mary's Place 08:39            
Co-op 08:39 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Kilgetty Community Centre 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Kingsmoor Roundabout 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Hill Rise 08:41 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Hill Park 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Filling Station 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Pentlepoir 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Valley Road West 08:44 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Valley Road West 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Ridgeway 08:47 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:53 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Sandyhill Road 08:56 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Cross Park 08:57 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
New Hedges Tavern 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Rowston Cottages 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Serpentine Road 09:01 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Heywood Court 09:02 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Tenby South Parade 09:05 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Whitland rail station 08:40              
Capel Bethania 08:40              
Pen-y-back 08:42              
Tavernspite School 08:45              
War Memorial, Red Roses 08:49              
Ryelands Lane   09:57   11:42   14:12   15:57
War Memorial 08:49              
Filling Station 08:51              
Stepaside School 08:59              
St Mary's Place 08:59              
Co-op 08:59 09:59   11:44   14:14   15:59
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:00 10:00   11:45   14:15   16:00
Kingsmoor Roundabout 09:00 10:00   11:45   14:15   16:00
Hill Rise 09:02 10:02   11:47   14:17   16:02
Hill Park 09:03 10:03   11:48   14:18   16:03
Filling Station 09:03 10:03   11:48   14:18   16:03
Pentlepoir 09:04 10:04   11:49   14:19   16:04
Valley Road West 09:05 10:05   11:50   14:20   16:05
Valley Road West 09:06 10:06   11:51   14:21   16:06
Ridgeway 09:08 10:08   11:53   14:23   16:08
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:12 10:12 11:00 11:57 12:30 14:27 15:00 16:12
St Bride's Hill 09:13 10:13 11:01 11:58 12:31 14:28 15:01 16:13
Rushey Lake 09:15 10:15 11:03 12:00 12:33 14:30 15:03 16:15
New Hedges 09:17 10:17 11:05 12:02 12:35 14:32 15:05 16:18
Cross Park 09:18 10:18 11:06 12:03 12:36 14:33 15:06 16:19
New Hedges Tavern 09:19 10:19 11:07 12:04 12:37 14:34 15:07 16:21
Rowston Cottages 09:19 10:19 11:07 12:04 12:37 14:34 15:07 16:21
Serpentine Road 09:20 10:20 11:08 12:06 12:39 14:35 15:08 16:22
Heywood Court 09:21 10:21 11:09 12:07 12:40 14:36 15:09 16:23
Tenby South Parade 09:24 10:24 11:14 12:11 12:44 14:41 15:14 16:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Whitland rail station 08:40              
Capel Bethania 08:40              
Pen-y-back 08:42              
Tavernspite School 08:45              
War Memorial, Red Roses 08:49              
Ryelands Lane   09:57   11:42   14:12   15:57
War Memorial 08:49              
Filling Station 08:51              
Stepaside School 08:59              
St Mary's Place 08:59              
Co-op 08:59 09:59   11:44   14:14   15:59
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:00 10:00   11:45   14:15   16:00
Kingsmoor Roundabout 09:00 10:00   11:45   14:15   16:00
Hill Rise 09:02 10:02   11:47   14:17   16:02
Hill Park 09:03 10:03   11:48   14:18   16:03
Filling Station 09:03 10:03   11:48   14:18   16:03
Pentlepoir 09:04 10:04   11:49   14:19   16:04
Valley Road West 09:05 10:05   11:50   14:20   16:05
Valley Road West 09:06 10:06   11:51   14:21   16:06
Ridgeway 09:08 10:08   11:53   14:23   16:08
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:12 10:12 11:00 11:57 12:30 14:27 15:00 16:12
St Bride's Hill 09:13 10:13 11:01 11:58 12:31 14:28 15:01 16:13
Rushey Lake 09:15 10:15 11:03 12:00 12:33 14:30 15:03 16:15
New Hedges 09:17 10:17 11:05 12:02 12:35 14:32 15:05 16:18
Cross Park 09:18 10:18 11:06 12:03 12:36 14:33 15:06 16:19
New Hedges Tavern 09:19 10:19 11:07 12:04 12:37 14:34 15:07 16:21
Rowston Cottages 09:19 10:19 11:07 12:04 12:37 14:34 15:07 16:21
Serpentine Road 09:20 10:20 11:08 12:06 12:39 14:35 15:08 16:22
Heywood Court 09:21 10:21 11:09 12:07 12:40 14:36 15:09 16:23
Tenby South Parade 09:24 10:24 11:14 12:11 12:44 14:41 15:14 16:26
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 1 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Somerfield 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Lower Park Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Heywood Court 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Heywood Lane School 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Serpentine Road North 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
White Oaks 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Rowston Cottages 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
New Hedges Tavern 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Cross Park 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Sandyhill Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Ridgeway 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Valley Road West 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Valley Road West 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Pentlepoir 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
School 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hill Park 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hill Rise 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Co-op 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Ryelands Lane 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Stepaside School             16:57
Filling Station             17:03
Sporting Chance             17:05
War Memorial, Red Roses             17:06
Tavernspite School             17:10
Pen-y-back             17:12
Capel Bethania             17:13
Whitland rail station             17:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 1 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Somerfield 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Lower Park Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Heywood Court 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Heywood Lane School 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Serpentine Road North 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
White Oaks 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Rowston Cottages 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
New Hedges Tavern 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Cross Park 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Sandyhill Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Ridgeway 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Valley Road West 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Valley Road West 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Pentlepoir 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
School 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hill Park 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hill Rise 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Co-op 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Ryelands Lane 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Stepaside School             16:57
Filling Station             17:03
Sporting Chance             17:05
War Memorial, Red Roses             17:06
Tavernspite School             17:10
Pen-y-back             17:12
Capel Bethania             17:13
Whitland rail station             17:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 1 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Somerfield 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Lower Park Road 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Heywood Court 09:31 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:46 15:31 16:31
Heywood Lane School 09:32 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:32
Serpentine Road North 09:32 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:32
White Oaks 09:33 10:48 11:18 12:18 13:48 14:48 15:33 16:33
Rowston Cottages 09:36 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:51 14:51 15:36 16:36
New Hedges Tavern 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
Cross Park 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
New Hedges 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
Broadfield Hill 09:38 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:53 14:53 15:38 16:38
Rushey Lake 09:39 10:54 11:24 12:24 13:54 14:54 15:39 16:39
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:44 10:59 11:29 12:29 13:59 14:59 15:44 16:44
Ridgeway 09:46   11:31   14:01   15:46 16:46
Valley Road West 09:48   11:33   14:03   15:48 16:48
Valley Road West 09:49   11:34   14:04   15:49 16:49
Pentlepoir 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
School 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
Hill Park 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
Hill Rise 09:51   11:36   14:06   15:51 16:51
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:53   11:38   14:08   15:53 16:53
Co-op 09:53   11:38   14:08   15:53 16:53
Ryelands Lane 09:55   11:40   14:10   15:55 16:55
Stepaside School               16:55
Filling Station               17:01
Sporting Chance               17:03
War Memorial, Red Roses               17:04
Tavernspite School               17:08
Pen-y-back               17:10
Capel Bethania               17:11
Whitland rail station               17:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 1 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Somerfield 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Lower Park Road 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Heywood Court 09:31 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:46 15:31 16:31
Heywood Lane School 09:32 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:32
Serpentine Road North 09:32 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:32
White Oaks 09:33 10:48 11:18 12:18 13:48 14:48 15:33 16:33
Rowston Cottages 09:36 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:51 14:51 15:36 16:36
New Hedges Tavern 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
Cross Park 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
New Hedges 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
Broadfield Hill 09:38 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:53 14:53 15:38 16:38
Rushey Lake 09:39 10:54 11:24 12:24 13:54 14:54 15:39 16:39
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:44 10:59 11:29 12:29 13:59 14:59 15:44 16:44
Ridgeway 09:46   11:31   14:01   15:46 16:46
Valley Road West 09:48   11:33   14:03   15:48 16:48
Valley Road West 09:49   11:34   14:04   15:49 16:49
Pentlepoir 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
School 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
Hill Park 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
Hill Rise 09:51   11:36   14:06   15:51 16:51
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:53   11:38   14:08   15:53 16:53
Co-op 09:53   11:38   14:08   15:53 16:53
Ryelands Lane 09:55   11:40   14:10   15:55 16:55
Stepaside School               16:55
Filling Station               17:01
Sporting Chance               17:03
War Memorial, Red Roses               17:04
Tavernspite School               17:08
Pen-y-back               17:10
Capel Bethania               17:11
Whitland rail station               17:12
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:27:22 BST 2018 from source document TafValleyCoaches352-Tenby-KilgettySummer2018_TXC_2018427-1257_PBAO352.xml using schema version 2.4.
Tenby Upper Park Road 1Lower Park RoadHeywood CourtHeywood Lane SchoolSerpentine Road NorthWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew Hedges TavernCross ParkNew HedgesBroadfield HillRushey LakeSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayValley Road WestValley Road WestPentlepoirSchoolHill ParkHill RiseKilgetty Community CentreCo-opRyelands LaneRyelands LaneKilgetty Community CentreKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkFilling StationPentlepoirValley Road WestValley Road WestRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSt Bride's HillRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South ParadeSaundersfoot ArcadeRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South ParadeSaundersfoot ArcadeRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South ParadeWhitland rail stationPen-y-backTavernspite SchoolWar Memorial, Red RosesWar MemorialFilling StationStepaside SchoolSt Mary's PlaceCo-opKilgetty Community CentreKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkFilling StationPentlepoirValley Road WestValley Road WestRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSandyhill RoadCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South ParadeRyelands LaneKilgetty Community CentreKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkFilling StationPentlepoirValley Road WestValley Road WestRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSandyhill RoadCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South ParadeTenby Upper Park Road 1Lower Park RoadHeywood CourtHeywood Lane SchoolSerpentine Road NorthWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew Hedges TavernCross ParkNew HedgesBroadfield HillRushey LakeSaundersfoot ArcadeTenby Upper Park Road 1Lower Park RoadHeywood CourtHeywood Lane SchoolSerpentine Road NorthWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew Hedges TavernCross ParkNew HedgesBroadfield HillRushey LakeSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayValley Road WestValley Road WestPentlepoirSchoolHill ParkHill RiseKilgetty Community CentreCo-opRyelands LaneStepaside SchoolFilling StationSporting ChanceWar Memorial, Red RosesTavernspite SchoolPen-y-backCapel BethaniaWhitland rail stationTenby Upper Park Road 1Lower Park RoadHeywood CourtHeywood Lane SchoolSerpentine Road NorthWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew Hedges TavernCross ParkSandyhill RoadSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayValley Road WestValley Road WestPentlepoirSchoolHill ParkHill RiseKilgetty Community CentreCo-opRyelands LaneTenby Upper Park Road 1Lower Park RoadHeywood CourtHeywood Lane SchoolSerpentine Road NorthWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew Hedges TavernCross ParkSandyhill RoadSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayValley Road WestValley Road WestPentlepoirSchoolHill ParkHill RiseKilgetty Community CentreCo-opRyelands LaneStepaside SchoolFilling StationSporting ChanceWar Memorial, Red RosesTavernspite SchoolPen-y-backCapel BethaniaWhitland rail stationWhitland rail stationPen-y-backTavernspite SchoolWar Memorial, Red RosesWar MemorialFilling StationStepaside SchoolSt Mary's PlaceCo-opKilgetty Community CentreKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkFilling StationPentlepoirValley Road WestValley Road WestRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSt Bride's HillRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South ParadeRyelands LaneKilgetty Community CentreKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkFilling StationPentlepoirValley Road WestValley Road WestRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSt Bride's HillRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South ParadeRyelands LaneKilgetty Community CentreKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkFilling StationPentlepoirValley Road WestValley Road WestRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSt Bride's HillRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South ParadeRyelands LaneKilgetty Community CentreKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkFilling StationPentlepoirValley Road WestValley Road WestRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSt Bride's HillRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernRowston CottagesSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtTenby South Parade