Timetable for the 352 - Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 352 - Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bysiau Cwm Taf Valley Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 23 April 2018.

bus timetable 352 Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 352 Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tenby - Kilgetty
Service operates from 23/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Whitland rail station 08:16            
Capel Bethania 08:16            
Pen-y-back 08:17            
Tavernspite School 08:20            
War Memorial, Red Roses 08:25            
Ryelands Lane   10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
War Memorial 08:25            
Filling Station 08:29            
Stepaside School 08:38            
St Mary's Place 08:39            
Co-op 08:39 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Kilgetty Community Centre 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Kingsmoor Roundabout 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Hill Rise 08:41 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Hill Park 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Filling Station 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Pentlepoir 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Valley Road West 08:44 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Valley Road West 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Ridgeway 08:47 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:53 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Sandyhill Road 08:56 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Cross Park 08:57 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
New Hedges Tavern 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Rowston Cottages 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Serpentine Road 09:01 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Heywood Court 09:02 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Tenby South Parade 09:05 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Whitland rail station 08:16            
Capel Bethania 08:16            
Pen-y-back 08:17            
Tavernspite School 08:20            
War Memorial, Red Roses 08:25            
Ryelands Lane   10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
War Memorial 08:25            
Filling Station 08:29            
Stepaside School 08:38            
St Mary's Place 08:39            
Co-op 08:39 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Kilgetty Community Centre 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Kingsmoor Roundabout 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Hill Rise 08:41 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Hill Park 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Filling Station 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Pentlepoir 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Valley Road West 08:44 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Valley Road West 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Ridgeway 08:47 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:53 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Sandyhill Road 08:56 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Cross Park 08:57 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
New Hedges Tavern 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Rowston Cottages 08:58 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Serpentine Road 09:01 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Heywood Court 09:02 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Tenby South Parade 09:05 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Whitland rail station 08:40              
Capel Bethania 08:40              
Pen-y-back 08:42              
Tavernspite School 08:45              
War Memorial, Red Roses 08:49              
Ryelands Lane   09:57   11:42   14:12   15:57
War Memorial 08:49              
Filling Station 08:51              
Stepaside School 08:59              
St Mary's Place 08:59              
Co-op 08:59 09:59   11:44   14:14   15:59
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:00 10:00   11:45   14:15   16:00
Kingsmoor Roundabout 09:00 10:00   11:45   14:15   16:00
Hill Rise 09:02 10:02   11:47   14:17   16:02
Hill Park 09:03 10:03   11:48   14:18   16:03
Filling Station 09:03 10:03   11:48   14:18   16:03
Pentlepoir 09:04 10:04   11:49   14:19   16:04
Valley Road West 09:05 10:05   11:50   14:20   16:05
Valley Road West 09:06 10:06   11:51   14:21   16:06
Ridgeway 09:08 10:08   11:53   14:23   16:08
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:12 10:12 11:00 11:57 12:30 14:27 15:00 16:12
St Bride's Hill 09:13 10:13 11:01 11:58 12:31 14:28 15:01 16:13
Rushey Lake 09:15 10:15 11:03 12:00 12:33 14:30 15:03 16:15
New Hedges 09:17 10:17 11:05 12:02 12:35 14:32 15:05 16:18
Cross Park 09:18 10:18 11:06 12:03 12:36 14:33 15:06 16:19
New Hedges Tavern 09:19 10:19 11:07 12:04 12:37 14:34 15:07 16:21
Rowston Cottages 09:19 10:19 11:07 12:04 12:37 14:34 15:07 16:21
Serpentine Road 09:20 10:20 11:08 12:06 12:39 14:35 15:08 16:22
Heywood Court 09:21 10:21 11:09 12:07 12:40 14:36 15:09 16:23
Tenby South Parade 09:24 10:24 11:14 12:11 12:44 14:41 15:14 16:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Whitland rail station 08:40              
Capel Bethania 08:40              
Pen-y-back 08:42              
Tavernspite School 08:45              
War Memorial, Red Roses 08:49              
Ryelands Lane   09:57   11:42   14:12   15:57
War Memorial 08:49              
Filling Station 08:51              
Stepaside School 08:59              
St Mary's Place 08:59              
Co-op 08:59 09:59   11:44   14:14   15:59
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:00 10:00   11:45   14:15   16:00
Kingsmoor Roundabout 09:00 10:00   11:45   14:15   16:00
Hill Rise 09:02 10:02   11:47   14:17   16:02
Hill Park 09:03 10:03   11:48   14:18   16:03
Filling Station 09:03 10:03   11:48   14:18   16:03
Pentlepoir 09:04 10:04   11:49   14:19   16:04
Valley Road West 09:05 10:05   11:50   14:20   16:05
Valley Road West 09:06 10:06   11:51   14:21   16:06
Ridgeway 09:08 10:08   11:53   14:23   16:08
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:12 10:12 11:00 11:57 12:30 14:27 15:00 16:12
St Bride's Hill 09:13 10:13 11:01 11:58 12:31 14:28 15:01 16:13
Rushey Lake 09:15 10:15 11:03 12:00 12:33 14:30 15:03 16:15
New Hedges 09:17 10:17 11:05 12:02 12:35 14:32 15:05 16:18
Cross Park 09:18 10:18 11:06 12:03 12:36 14:33 15:06 16:19
New Hedges Tavern 09:19 10:19 11:07 12:04 12:37 14:34 15:07 16:21
Rowston Cottages 09:19 10:19 11:07 12:04 12:37 14:34 15:07 16:21
Serpentine Road 09:20 10:20 11:08 12:06 12:39 14:35 15:08 16:22
Heywood Court 09:21 10:21 11:09 12:07 12:40 14:36 15:09 16:23
Tenby South Parade 09:24 10:24 11:14 12:11 12:44 14:41 15:14 16:26
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 1 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Somerfield 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Lower Park Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Heywood Court 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Heywood Lane School 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Serpentine Road North 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
White Oaks 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Rowston Cottages 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
New Hedges Tavern 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Cross Park 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Sandyhill Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Ridgeway 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Valley Road West 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Valley Road West 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Pentlepoir 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
School 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hill Park 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hill Rise 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Co-op 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Ryelands Lane 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Stepaside School             16:57
Filling Station             17:03
Sporting Chance             17:05
War Memorial, Red Roses             17:06
Tavernspite School             17:10
Pen-y-back             17:12
Capel Bethania             17:13
Whitland rail station             17:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 1 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Somerfield 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Lower Park Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Heywood Court 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Heywood Lane School 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Serpentine Road North 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
White Oaks 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Rowston Cottages 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
New Hedges Tavern 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Cross Park 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Sandyhill Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Ridgeway 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Valley Road West 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Valley Road West 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Pentlepoir 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
School 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hill Park 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hill Rise 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Co-op 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Ryelands Lane 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Stepaside School             16:57
Filling Station             17:03
Sporting Chance             17:05
War Memorial, Red Roses             17:06
Tavernspite School             17:10
Pen-y-back             17:12
Capel Bethania             17:13
Whitland rail station             17:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 1 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Somerfield 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Lower Park Road 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Heywood Court 09:31 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:46 15:31 16:31
Heywood Lane School 09:32 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:32
Serpentine Road North 09:32 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:32
White Oaks 09:33 10:48 11:18 12:18 13:48 14:48 15:33 16:33
Rowston Cottages 09:36 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:51 14:51 15:36 16:36
New Hedges Tavern 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
Cross Park 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
New Hedges 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
Broadfield Hill 09:38 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:53 14:53 15:38 16:38
Rushey Lake 09:39 10:54 11:24 12:24 13:54 14:54 15:39 16:39
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:44 10:59 11:29 12:29 13:59 14:59 15:44 16:44
Ridgeway 09:46   11:31   14:01   15:46 16:46
Valley Road West 09:48   11:33   14:03   15:48 16:48
Valley Road West 09:49   11:34   14:04   15:49 16:49
Pentlepoir 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
School 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
Hill Park 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
Hill Rise 09:51   11:36   14:06   15:51 16:51
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:53   11:38   14:08   15:53 16:53
Co-op 09:53   11:38   14:08   15:53 16:53
Ryelands Lane 09:55   11:40   14:10   15:55 16:55
Stepaside School               16:55
Filling Station               17:01
Sporting Chance               17:03
War Memorial, Red Roses               17:04
Tavernspite School               17:08
Pen-y-back               17:10
Capel Bethania               17:11
Whitland rail station               17:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 1 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Somerfield 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Lower Park Road 09:30 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:30 16:30
Heywood Court 09:31 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:46 15:31 16:31
Heywood Lane School 09:32 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:32
Serpentine Road North 09:32 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:32
White Oaks 09:33 10:48 11:18 12:18 13:48 14:48 15:33 16:33
Rowston Cottages 09:36 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:51 14:51 15:36 16:36
New Hedges Tavern 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
Cross Park 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
New Hedges 09:37 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:37
Broadfield Hill 09:38 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:53 14:53 15:38 16:38
Rushey Lake 09:39 10:54 11:24 12:24 13:54 14:54 15:39 16:39
Saundersfoot Arcade 09:44 10:59 11:29 12:29 13:59 14:59 15:44 16:44
Ridgeway 09:46   11:31   14:01   15:46 16:46
Valley Road West 09:48   11:33   14:03   15:48 16:48
Valley Road West 09:49   11:34   14:04   15:49 16:49
Pentlepoir 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
School 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
Hill Park 09:50   11:35   14:05   15:50 16:50
Hill Rise 09:51   11:36   14:06   15:51 16:51
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:53   11:38   14:08   15:53 16:53
Co-op 09:53   11:38   14:08   15:53 16:53
Ryelands Lane 09:55   11:40   14:10   15:55 16:55
Stepaside School               16:55
Filling Station               17:01
Sporting Chance               17:03
War Memorial, Red Roses               17:04
Tavernspite School               17:08
Pen-y-back               17:10
Capel Bethania               17:11
Whitland rail station               17:12
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:27:22 BST 2018 from source document TafValleyCoaches352-Tenby-KilgettySummer2018_TXC_2018427-1257_PBAO352.xml using schema version 2.4.