Timetable for the 352 - Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 352 - Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Taf Valley Coaches (licensed as Bysiau Cwm Taf Valley Coaches Ltd).

Start Date: 03/09/2018

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Whitland - Tenby, South Parade
  • Ryelands Lane - Tenby, South Parade

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Tenby, Upper Park Road - Ryelands Lane
  • Tenby, Upper Park Road - Whitland
bus timetable 352 Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Taf Valley Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
tafvalley@btconnect.com 01994240908 @BysiauCwmTaf Penrheol, Whitland SA34 0NH

Map Showing the Routes of the 352 Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Tenby - Kilgetty via Saundersfoot Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Tenby, Upper Park Road,(), 09:3010:3011:3013:3014:3015:3016:30
2Lower Park Road,(), 09:3010:3011:3013:3014:3015:3016:30
3Heywood Court,(), 09:3110:3111:3113:3114:3115:3116:31
4Heywood Lane,(), 09:3210:3211:3213:3214:3215:3216:32
5Serpentine Road North,(), 09:3210:3211:3213:3214:3215:3216:32
6White Oaks,(), 09:3310:3311:3313:3314:3315:3316:33
7Rowston Cottages,(), 09:3710:3711:3713:3714:3715:3716:37
8New Hedges,(), 09:3810:3811:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
9Cross Park,(), 09:3810:3811:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
10Sandyhill Road,(), 09:4210:4211:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
11Saundersfoot, Arcade,(), 09:4510:4511:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
12Ridgeway,(), 09:4710:4711:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
13Valley Road,(), 09:5010:5011:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
14Valley Road West,(), 09:5110:5111:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
15Pentlepoir,(), 09:5310:5311:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
16School,(), 09:5310:5311:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
17Hill Park,(), 09:5310:5311:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
18Hill Rise,(), 09:5310:5311:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
19Kilgetty, Co-op,(), 09:5510:5511:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
20Ryelands Lane,(), 09:5710:5711:5713:5714:5715:5716:57
21Filling Station,(), 17:03
22Red Roses,(), 17:06
23Tavernspite,(), 17:10
24Whitland,(), 17:14

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Whitland,(), 08:16
2Capel Bethania,(), 08:16
3Pen-y-back,(), 08:17
4Tavernspite,(), 08:20
5Red Roses,(), 08:25
6Ryelands Lane,(), 10:0011:0012:0014:0015:0016:00
7Filling Station,(), 08:29
8Stepaside School,(), 08:39
9St Mary's Place,(), 08:39
10Kilgetty, Co-op,(), 08:4010:0211:0212:0214:0215:0216:02
11Kingsmoor Roundabout,(), 08:4010:0211:0212:0214:0215:0216:02
12Hill Rise,(), 08:4110:0311:0312:0314:0315:0316:03
13Hill Park,(), 08:4210:0311:0312:0314:0315:0316:03
14Filling Station,(), 08:4210:0311:0312:0314:0315:0316:03
15Pentlepoir,(), 08:4310:0411:0412:0414:0415:0416:04
16Valley Road West,(), 08:4410:0511:0512:0514:0515:0516:05
17Valley Road,(), 08:4510:0611:0612:0614:0615:0616:06
18Ridgeway,(), 08:4710:0811:0812:0814:0815:0816:08
19Saundersfoot, Arcade,(), 08:5310:1411:1412:1414:1415:1416:14
20Sandyhill Road,(), 08:5610:1711:1712:1714:1715:1716:17
21Cross Park,(), 08:5710:1811:1812:1814:1815:1816:18
22New Hedges,(), 08:5810:1911:1912:1914:1915:1916:19
23Rowston Cottages,(), 08:5810:1911:1912:1914:1915:1916:19
24Serpentine Road,(), 09:0110:2211:2212:2214:2215:2216:22
25Heywood Lane,(), 09:0210:2311:2312:2314:2315:2316:23
26Tenby, South Parade,(), 09:0510:2611:2612:2614:2615:2616:26

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Tenby, Upper Park Road,(), 09:3010:3011:3013:3014:3015:3016:30
2Lower Park Road,(), 09:3010:3011:3013:3014:3015:3016:30
3Heywood Court,(), 09:3110:3111:3113:3114:3115:3116:31
4Heywood Lane,(), 09:3210:3211:3213:3214:3215:3216:32
5Serpentine Road North,(), 09:3210:3211:3213:3214:3215:3216:32
6White Oaks,(), 09:3310:3311:3313:3314:3315:3316:33
7Rowston Cottages,(), 09:3710:3711:3713:3714:3715:3716:37
8New Hedges,(), 09:3810:3811:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
9Cross Park,(), 09:3810:3811:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
10Sandyhill Road,(), 09:4210:4211:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
11Saundersfoot, Arcade,(), 09:4510:4511:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
12Ridgeway,(), 09:4710:4711:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
13Valley Road,(), 09:5010:5011:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
14Valley Road West,(), 09:5110:5111:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
15Pentlepoir,(), 09:5310:5311:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
16School,(), 09:5310:5311:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
17Hill Park,(), 09:5310:5311:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
18Hill Rise,(), 09:5310:5311:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
19Kilgetty, Co-op,(), 09:5510:5511:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
20Ryelands Lane,(), 09:5710:5711:5713:5714:5715:5716:57
21Filling Station,(), 17:03
22Red Roses,(), 17:06
23Tavernspite,(), 17:10
24Whitland,(), 17:14

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Whitland,(), 08:16
2Capel Bethania,(), 08:16
3Pen-y-back,(), 08:17
4Tavernspite,(), 08:20
5Red Roses,(), 08:25
6Ryelands Lane,(), 10:0011:0012:0014:0015:0016:00
7Filling Station,(), 08:29
8Stepaside School,(), 08:39
9St Mary's Place,(), 08:39
10Kilgetty, Co-op,(), 08:4010:0211:0212:0214:0215:0216:02
11Kingsmoor Roundabout,(), 08:4010:0211:0212:0214:0215:0216:02
12Hill Rise,(), 08:4110:0311:0312:0314:0315:0316:03
13Hill Park,(), 08:4210:0311:0312:0314:0315:0316:03
14Filling Station,(), 08:4210:0311:0312:0314:0315:0316:03
15Pentlepoir,(), 08:4310:0411:0412:0414:0415:0416:04
16Valley Road West,(), 08:4410:0511:0512:0514:0515:0516:05
17Valley Road,(), 08:4510:0611:0612:0614:0615:0616:06
18Ridgeway,(), 08:4710:0811:0812:0814:0815:0816:08
19Saundersfoot, Arcade,(), 08:5310:1411:1412:1414:1415:1416:14
20Sandyhill Road,(), 08:5610:1711:1712:1714:1715:1716:17
21Cross Park,(), 08:5710:1811:1812:1814:1815:1816:18
22New Hedges,(), 08:5810:1911:1912:1914:1915:1916:19
23Rowston Cottages,(), 08:5810:1911:1912:1914:1915:1916:19
24Serpentine Road,(), 09:0110:2211:2212:2214:2215:2216:22
25Heywood Lane,(), 09:0210:2311:2312:2314:2315:2316:23
26Tenby, South Parade,(), 09:0510:2611:2612:2614:2615:2616:26

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.