Timetable for the 360 - Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 360 - Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Pembrokeshire County Council

Timetable Starts 11 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 360 Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus.

Tenby - Pembroke Dock
Service operates from 11/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1
Pembroke Dock Albion Square 07:45 10:30 14:30
St John`s Church 07:46 10:31 14:31
Pembroke Dock Laws Street 07:47 10:32 14:32
Pembroke Dock Railway Station 07:48 10:33 14:33
Police Station 07:48 10:33 14:33
Pembroke Dock, Tesco 07:50 10:35 14:35
Commercial Inn 07:50 10:35 14:35
Kingswood Ind Est 07:51 10:36 14:36
Slade Cross 07:52 10:37 14:37
Nash Cross 07:54 10:39 14:39
Milton 07:57 10:42 14:42
Carew Cross 07:58 10:43 14:43
Carew Castle 07:59 10:44 14:44
Kesteven Court 07:59 10:44 14:44
Carew, Bird's Lane 08:01 10:46 14:46
Primary School 08:01 10:46 14:46
Sageston 08:03 10:48 14:48
St Florence (Longstone) 08:10 10:55 14:55
Green Hayes Avenue 08:10 10:55 14:55
Stone Acre Turn 08:11 10:56 14:56
Manor House Park 08:13 10:58 14:58
Gumfreston 08:14 10:59 14:59
Oakridge Acres 08:20 11:05 15:05
Heywood Lodge Hotel 08:21 11:06 15:06
Serpentine Road North 08:21 11:06 15:06
Tenby Lady Park 08:22 11:07 15:07
Narberth Road, Hill Park 08:23 11:08 15:08
Cambrian Cottages 08:23 11:08 15:08
Tenby The Glebe 08:24 11:09 15:09
Gas Lane Surgery 08:25 11:10 15:10
New Tenby Cottage Hospital 08:26 11:11 15:11
Tenby Leisure Centre 08:28 11:13 15:13
Marsh Road 08:28 11:13 15:13
South Parade Terminus Only 08:30 11:15 15:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 08:45 11:30 15:30 17:30
Somerfield   11:30 15:30 17:30
Lower Park Road 08:45 11:30 15:30 17:30
Tenby The Glebe   11:33 15:33 17:33
Gas Lane Surgery   11:33 15:33 17:33
New Tenby Cottage Hospital   11:34 15:34 17:34
The Glebe   11:36 15:36 17:36
Narberth Road, Hill Park   11:38 15:38 17:38
Tenby Lady Park   11:39 15:39 17:39
Heywood Lodge Hotel   11:41 15:41 17:41
Heywood Court 08:47      
Heywood Lane School 08:47      
Heywood Lodge Hotel 08:47      
Oakridge Acres 08:49 11:42 15:42 17:42
Gumfreston 08:54 11:47 15:47 17:47
Manor House Park 08:55 11:48 15:48 17:48
Stone Acre Turn 08:56 11:49 15:49 17:49
St Florence (Longstone) 08:58 11:51 15:51 17:51
Sageston 09:05 11:58 15:58 17:58
Primary School 09:05 11:58 15:58 17:58
Bartlett`s Well Road 09:06 11:59 15:59 17:59
Carew, Bird's Lane 09:07 12:00 16:00 18:00
Carew Castle 09:09 12:02 16:02 18:02
Carew Cross   12:02 16:02 18:02
Milton   12:04 16:04 18:04
Nash Cross   12:05 16:05 18:05
Slade Cross   12:07 16:07 18:07
Kingswood Ind Est   12:09 16:09 18:09
Commercial Inn   12:09 16:09 18:09
Pembroke Dock, Tesco   12:10 16:10 18:10
Police Station   12:11 16:11 18:11
Pembroke Dock Railway Station   12:12 16:12 18:12
Pembroke Dock Laws Street   12:13 16:13 18:13
St John`s   12:13 16:13 18:13
Pembroke Dock Albion Square   12:15 16:15 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:29:13 BST 2018 from source document PembrokeshireCountyCouncil360-Tenby-PembrokeDock1_TXC_2018427-1254_PBBO360.xml using schema version 2.4.
Tenby Upper Park RoadHeywood CourtHeywood Lane SchoolHeywood Lodge HotelOakridge AcresGumfrestonManor House ParkStone Acre TurnSt Florence (Longstone)SagestonPrimary SchoolBartlett`s Well RoadCarew, Bird's LaneCarew CastleTenby Upper Park RoadLower Park RoadTenby The GlebeGas Lane SurgeryNew Tenby Cottage HospitalThe GlebeNarberth Road, Hill ParkTenby Lady ParkHeywood Lodge HotelOakridge AcresGumfrestonManor House ParkStone Acre TurnSt Florence (Longstone)SagestonPrimary SchoolBartlett`s Well RoadCarew, Bird's LaneCarew CastleCarew CrossMiltonNash CrossSlade CrossKingswood Ind EstCommercial InnPembroke Dock, TescoPolice StationPembroke Dock Railway StationPembroke Dock Laws StreetSt John`sPembroke Dock Albion SquarePembroke Dock Albion SquarePembroke Dock Laws StreetPembroke Dock Railway StationPolice StationPembroke Dock, TescoCommercial InnKingswood Ind EstSlade CrossNash CrossMiltonCarew CrossCarew CastleKesteven CourtCarew, Bird's LanePrimary SchoolSagestonSt Florence (Longstone)Green Hayes AvenueStone Acre TurnManor House ParkGumfrestonOakridge AcresHeywood Lodge HotelSerpentine Road NorthTenby Lady ParkNarberth Road, Hill ParkCambrian CottagesTenby The GlebeGas Lane SurgeryNew Tenby Cottage HospitalTenby Leisure CentreMarsh RoadSouth Parade Terminus Only