Timetable for the 360 - Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 360 - Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Pembrokeshire County Council

Timetable Starts 11 January 2018.

bus timetable 360 Tenby - Pembroke Dock

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 360 Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tenby - Pembroke Dock Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tenby - Pembroke Dock
Service operates from 11/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1
Pembroke Dock Albion Square 07:45 10:30 14:30
St John`s Church 07:46 10:31 14:31
Pembroke Dock Laws Street 07:47 10:32 14:32
Pembroke Dock Railway Station 07:48 10:33 14:33
Police Station 07:48 10:33 14:33
Pembroke Dock, Tesco 07:50 10:35 14:35
Commercial Inn 07:50 10:35 14:35
Kingswood Ind Est 07:51 10:36 14:36
Slade Cross 07:52 10:37 14:37
Nash Cross 07:54 10:39 14:39
Milton 07:57 10:42 14:42
Carew Cross 07:58 10:43 14:43
Carew Castle 07:59 10:44 14:44
Kesteven Court 07:59 10:44 14:44
Carew, Bird's Lane 08:01 10:46 14:46
Primary School 08:01 10:46 14:46
Sageston 08:03 10:48 14:48
St Florence (Longstone) 08:10 10:55 14:55
Green Hayes Avenue 08:10 10:55 14:55
Stone Acre Turn 08:11 10:56 14:56
Manor House Park 08:13 10:58 14:58
Gumfreston 08:14 10:59 14:59
Oakridge Acres 08:20 11:05 15:05
Heywood Lodge Hotel 08:21 11:06 15:06
Serpentine Road North 08:21 11:06 15:06
Tenby Lady Park 08:22 11:07 15:07
Narberth Road, Hill Park 08:23 11:08 15:08
Cambrian Cottages 08:23 11:08 15:08
Tenby The Glebe 08:24 11:09 15:09
Gas Lane Surgery 08:25 11:10 15:10
New Tenby Cottage Hospital 08:26 11:11 15:11
Tenby Leisure Centre 08:28 11:13 15:13
Marsh Road 08:28 11:13 15:13
South Parade Terminus Only 08:30 11:15 15:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 08:45 11:30 15:30 17:30
Somerfield   11:30 15:30 17:30
Lower Park Road 08:45 11:30 15:30 17:30
Tenby The Glebe   11:33 15:33 17:33
Gas Lane Surgery   11:33 15:33 17:33
New Tenby Cottage Hospital   11:34 15:34 17:34
The Glebe   11:36 15:36 17:36
Narberth Road, Hill Park   11:38 15:38 17:38
Tenby Lady Park   11:39 15:39 17:39
Heywood Lodge Hotel   11:41 15:41 17:41
Heywood Court 08:47      
Heywood Lane School 08:47      
Heywood Lodge Hotel 08:47      
Oakridge Acres 08:49 11:42 15:42 17:42
Gumfreston 08:54 11:47 15:47 17:47
Manor House Park 08:55 11:48 15:48 17:48
Stone Acre Turn 08:56 11:49 15:49 17:49
St Florence (Longstone) 08:58 11:51 15:51 17:51
Sageston 09:05 11:58 15:58 17:58
Primary School 09:05 11:58 15:58 17:58
Bartlett`s Well Road 09:06 11:59 15:59 17:59
Carew, Bird's Lane 09:07 12:00 16:00 18:00
Carew Castle 09:09 12:02 16:02 18:02
Carew Cross   12:02 16:02 18:02
Milton   12:04 16:04 18:04
Nash Cross   12:05 16:05 18:05
Slade Cross   12:07 16:07 18:07
Kingswood Ind Est   12:09 16:09 18:09
Commercial Inn   12:09 16:09 18:09
Pembroke Dock, Tesco   12:10 16:10 18:10
Police Station   12:11 16:11 18:11
Pembroke Dock Railway Station   12:12 16:12 18:12
Pembroke Dock Laws Street   12:13 16:13 18:13
St John`s   12:13 16:13 18:13
Pembroke Dock Albion Square   12:15 16:15 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:29:13 BST 2018 from source document PembrokeshireCountyCouncil360-Tenby-PembrokeDock1_TXC_2018427-1254_PBBO360.xml using schema version 2.4.