Timetable for the 361 - Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 361 - Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Pembrokeshire County Council (licensed as ).

Start Date: 11/01/2018

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Carew Birds Lane - Kilgetty
  • Pembroke Dock Albion Square - Kilgetty
  • Pembroke Dock Albion Square - Tenby Upper Park Road

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Kilgetty - Pembroke Dock Albion Square
bus timetable 361 Tenby - Pembroke Dock
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Pembrokeshire County Council
Fares Twitter Address
01437775220 @Pembrokeshire Pembrokeshire County Council, County Hall,Haverfordwest SA61 1TP

Map Showing the Routes of the 361 Tenby - Pembroke Dock Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Tenby - Pembroke Dock Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Kilgetty,(), 09:3013:15
2Community Centre,(), 09:3013:15
3Kingsmoor Roundabout,(), 09:3113:16
5Broadmoor, Cross Inn,(), 13:21
6Broadmoor Cross Inn (West),(), 09:36
7Jeffreyston,(), 09:39
8Lanesend Farm,(), 09:42
9Creseli,(), 09:44
10Creswell Quay,(), 09:47
11Redberth,(), 13:26
12Primary School,(), 13:28
13Bartlett`s Well Road,(), 13:29
14Pisgah Farm,(), 09:48
15Teagues Cross,(), 09:48
16Whitehill Cross,(), 09:50
17Carew, Bird's Lane,(), 09:52
19Bartlett`s Well Road,(), 09:52
20Primary School,(), 09:53
21Sageston,(), 09:5413:30
22Carew Birds Lane,(), 13:32
23Milton,(), 09:5713:35
24Nash Cross,(), 09:5813:36
25Slade Cross,(), 10:0013:38
26Kingswood Ind Est,(), 10:0213:40
27Commercial Inn,(), 10:0213:40
28Pembroke Dock, Tesco,(), 10:0313:41
29Police Station,(), 10:0413:42
30Pembroke Dock Railway Station,(), 10:0513:43
31Pembroke Dock Laws Street,(), 10:0613:44
32St John`s,(), 10:0613:44
33Pembroke Dock Albion Square,(), 10:0813:46

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTime
1Pembroke Dock Albion Square,(), 12:3016:30
2St John`s Church,(), 12:3116:31
3Pembroke Dock Laws Street,(), 12:3216:32
4Pembroke Dock Railway Station,(), 12:3316:33
5Police Station,(), 12:3316:33
6Pembroke Dock, Tesco,(), 12:3516:35
7Commercial Inn,(), 12:3516:35
8Kingswood Ind Est,(), 12:3616:36
9Slade Cross,(), 12:3716:37
10Nash Cross,(), 12:3916:39
11Milton,(), 12:4216:42
12Sageston,(), 12:4516:45
13Primary School,(), 12:4516:45
14Bartlett`s Well Road,(), 12:4616:46
15Carew Birds Lane,(), 09:0712:4716:47
16War Memorial,(), 09:07
17Carew Cross,(), 09:08
18Redberth,(), 09:14
19Whitehill Cross,(), 12:4916:49
20Teagues Cross,(), 12:5016:50
21Pisgah Farm,(), 12:5016:50
22Creswell Quay,(), 12:5216:52
23Creseli,(), 12:5516:55
24Lanesend Farm,(), 12:5616:56
25Jeffreyston,(), 13:0017:00
26Broadmoor, Cross Inn,(), 13:0317:03
27Cross Inn,(), 09:18
30St Mary's Place,(), 13:0917:09
31Kilgetty,(), 09:2513:1017:10
33Kingsmoor Roundabout,(), 17:12
36Hill Rise,(), 17:13
37Filling Station,(), 17:14
38Pentlepoir,(), 17:15
39South Parade Terminus Only,(), 17:24
40Tenby Upper Park Road,(), 17:25

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.