Timetable for the 381 - Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty, Narberth Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 381 - Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty, Narberth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bysiau Cwm Taf Valley Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 23 April 2018.

bus timetable 381 Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty, Narberth

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 381 Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty, Narberth Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty, Narberth Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tenby - Haverfordwest
Service operates from 23/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45
Sydney Rees Way     08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46
Withybush Hospital     08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47
Jewson     08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48
Slebech     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:57
Canaston Bridge     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:02
Robeston Wathen     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:04
Cox Hill     09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:07
Narberth Moorfield Road     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:10
Whitland 06:45 07:35                     19:22
Capel Bethania 06:45 07:35                      
Pen-y-back 06:47 07:37                      
Tavernspite 06:50 07:40                      
Jesse Road     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Kiln Park Road     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Princes Gate 06:57 07:46 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
Crossroads 06:58 07:47 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
Jubilee Gardens 06:59 07:48 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Village Green 06:59 07:48 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Templeton Boars Head 07:00 07:49 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
Folly Farm 07:03 07:52 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
Begelly 07:05 07:54 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
Begelly 07:06 07:54 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38  
Stepaside School   07:56                      
St Mary's Place   07:57                      
Kilgetty Post Office     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Ryelands Lane     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Community Centre     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Kingsmoor Roundabout 07:07 07:58 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Hill Rise 07:08 07:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Hill Park 07:09 07:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Pentlepoir Fountain Head 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Pentlepoir 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Valley Road West   08:02 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Vineyard Vale   08:02 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Ridgeway   08:04 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
Saundersfoot Arcade   08:09 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
St Bride's Hill   08:10 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
Rushey Lake   08:11 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
New Hedges   08:13 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
Cross Park   08:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
New Hedges Tavern   08:14 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
New Hedges Tavern   08:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
Valley Road West 07:12                        
Serpentine Road 07:18 08:17                      
Heywood Court   08:18                      
Greenhill School   08:19                      
Serpentine Road North   08:20                      
Tenby South Parade 07:20 08:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45
Sydney Rees Way     08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46
Withybush Hospital     08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47
Jewson     08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48
Slebech     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:57
Canaston Bridge     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:02
Robeston Wathen     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:04
Cox Hill     09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:07
Narberth Moorfield Road     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:10
Whitland 06:45 07:35                     19:22
Capel Bethania 06:45 07:35                      
Pen-y-back 06:47 07:37                      
Tavernspite 06:50 07:40                      
Jesse Road     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Kiln Park Road     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Princes Gate 06:57 07:46 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
Crossroads 06:58 07:47 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
Jubilee Gardens 06:59 07:48 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Village Green 06:59 07:48 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Templeton Boars Head 07:00 07:49 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
Folly Farm 07:03 07:52 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
Begelly 07:05 07:54 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
Begelly 07:06 07:54 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38  
Stepaside School   07:56                      
St Mary's Place   07:57                      
Kilgetty Post Office     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Ryelands Lane     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Community Centre     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Kingsmoor Roundabout 07:07 07:58 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Hill Rise 07:08 07:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Hill Park 07:09 07:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Pentlepoir Fountain Head 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Pentlepoir 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Valley Road West   08:02 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Vineyard Vale   08:02 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Ridgeway   08:04 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
Saundersfoot Arcade   08:09 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
St Bride's Hill   08:10 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
Rushey Lake   08:11 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
New Hedges   08:13 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
Cross Park   08:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
New Hedges Tavern   08:14 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
New Hedges Tavern   08:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
Valley Road West 07:12                        
Serpentine Road 07:18 08:17                      
Heywood Court   08:18                      
Greenhill School   08:19                      
Serpentine Road North   08:20                      
Tenby South Parade 07:20 08:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 2 381 3 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 15:15 16:40 17:35 18:10 19:10
Somerfield 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 15:15 16:40 17:35    
Lower Park Road 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 15:20 16:40 17:35 18:10 19:10
Heywood Court                         18:11 19:11
Greenhill School                   15:30        
Serpentine Road North                         18:11 19:11
White Oaks 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 15:30 16:41 17:36 18:11 19:11
Rowston Cottages 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 15:33 16:43 17:38 18:13 19:13
New Hedges 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 15:34 16:44 17:39 18:14 19:14
Cross Park 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 15:35 16:45 17:40 18:15 19:15
New Hedges 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 15:36 16:46 17:40    
Broadfield Hill 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 15:38 16:48 17:43    
Rushey Lake 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 15:39 16:49 17:43    
Saundersfoot Arcade 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 15:43 16:53 17:47 18:23 19:23
Ridgeway 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 15:46 16:56 17:50 18:26 19:26
Vineyard Vale 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 15:47 16:57 17:51    
Valley Road West 07:43 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 15:48 16:58 17:52 18:28 19:28
Pentlepoir 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 15:49 16:59 17:53 18:29 19:29
Pentlepoir Fountain Head 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 15:51 17:01 17:55 18:31 19:31
Hill Park 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 15:51 17:01 17:55 18:31 19:31
Hill Rise 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 15:51 17:01 17:55 18:32 19:31
Stepaside School 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 15:52 17:02 17:56    
St Mary's Place 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 15:53 17:03 17:57    
Kilgetty Post Office 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 15:54 17:04 17:58   19:32
Community Centre 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 15:54 17:04 17:58    
Begelly 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 15:56 17:06 18:00 18:36  
Folly Farm 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 15:58 17:08 18:02 18:38  
Templeton Boars Head 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:02 17:12 18:06 18:42  
Village Green 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:02 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Townsend Bank House 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:02 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Jubilee Gardens 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:02 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Crossroads 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:03 17:13 18:07 18:43 19:36
Princes Gate 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:05 17:15 18:08 18:44  
Kiln Park Road 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:12 17:22 18:15    
Jesse Road 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:14 17:24 18:17    
Tavernspite                         18:50 19:41
Pen-y-back                         18:52 19:43
Capel Bethania                         18:53 19:45
Whitland                         18:54 19:46
Narberth Moorfield Road 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:16 17:26 18:19    
Cox Hill 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:18 17:28 18:21    
Robeston Wathen 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 16:20 17:30 18:23    
Canaston Bridge 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 16:22 17:32 18:25    
Slebech 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 16:27 17:37 18:30    
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 16:37 17:47 18:40    
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 18:45    
Withybush Hospital   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 18:47    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35 18:10 19:10
Somerfield 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35    
Lower Park Road 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35 18:10 19:10
Heywood Court                       18:11 19:11
Serpentine Road North                       18:11 19:11
White Oaks 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:36 18:11 19:11
Rowston Cottages 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:38 18:13 19:13
New Hedges 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:39 18:14 19:14
Cross Park 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:40 18:15 19:15
New Hedges 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:40    
Broadfield Hill 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:43    
Rushey Lake 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:43    
Saundersfoot Arcade 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:47 18:23 19:23
Ridgeway 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:50 18:26 19:26
Vineyard Vale 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:51    
Valley Road West 07:43 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:52 18:28 19:28
Pentlepoir 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:53 18:29 19:29
Pentlepoir Fountain Head 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:55 18:31 19:31
Hill Park 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:55 18:31 19:31
Hill Rise 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:55 18:32 19:31
Stepaside School 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:56    
St Mary's Place 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:57    
Kilgetty Post Office 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:58   19:32
Community Centre 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:58    
Begelly 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:00 18:36  
Folly Farm 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:02 18:38  
Templeton Boars Head 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06 18:42  
Village Green 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Townsend Bank House 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Jubilee Gardens 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Crossroads 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:07 18:43 19:36
Princes Gate 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:08 18:44  
Kiln Park Road 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:15    
Jesse Road 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:17    
Tavernspite                       18:50 19:41
Pen-y-back                       18:52 19:43
Capel Bethania                       18:53 19:45
Whitland                       18:54 19:46
Narberth Moorfield Road 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:19    
Cox Hill 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:21    
Robeston Wathen 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:23    
Canaston Bridge 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:25    
Slebech 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:30    
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:40    
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45    
Withybush Hospital   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:29:33 BST 2018 from source document TafValleyCoaches381-Tenby-Haverfordwest2_TXC_2018427-1257_PBBO381.xml using schema version 2.4.