Timetable for the 381 - Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty, Narberth Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 381 - Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty, Narberth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bysiau Cwm Taf Valley Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 23 April 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 381 Tenby - Haverfordwest via Saundersfoot, Kilgetty, Narberth Bus.

Tenby - Haverfordwest
Service operates from 23/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45
Sydney Rees Way     08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46
Withybush Hospital     08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47
Jewson     08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48
Slebech     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:57
Canaston Bridge     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:02
Robeston Wathen     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:04
Cox Hill     09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:07
Narberth Moorfield Road     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:10
Whitland 06:45 07:35                     19:22
Capel Bethania 06:45 07:35                      
Pen-y-back 06:47 07:37                      
Tavernspite 06:50 07:40                      
Jesse Road     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Kiln Park Road     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Princes Gate 06:57 07:46 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
Crossroads 06:58 07:47 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
Jubilee Gardens 06:59 07:48 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Village Green 06:59 07:48 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Templeton Boars Head 07:00 07:49 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
Folly Farm 07:03 07:52 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
Begelly 07:05 07:54 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
Begelly 07:06 07:54 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38  
Stepaside School   07:56                      
St Mary's Place   07:57                      
Kilgetty Post Office     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Ryelands Lane     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Community Centre     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Kingsmoor Roundabout 07:07 07:58 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Hill Rise 07:08 07:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Hill Park 07:09 07:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Pentlepoir Fountain Head 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Pentlepoir 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Valley Road West   08:02 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Vineyard Vale   08:02 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Ridgeway   08:04 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
Saundersfoot Arcade   08:09 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
St Bride's Hill   08:10 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
Rushey Lake   08:11 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
New Hedges   08:13 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
Cross Park   08:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
New Hedges Tavern   08:14 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
New Hedges Tavern   08:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
Valley Road West 07:12                        
Serpentine Road 07:18 08:17                      
Heywood Court   08:18                      
Greenhill School   08:19                      
Serpentine Road North   08:20                      
Tenby South Parade 07:20 08:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45
Sydney Rees Way     08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46
Withybush Hospital     08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47
Jewson     08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48
Slebech     09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:57
Canaston Bridge     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:02
Robeston Wathen     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:04
Cox Hill     09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:07
Narberth Moorfield Road     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:10
Whitland 06:45 07:35                     19:22
Capel Bethania 06:45 07:35                      
Pen-y-back 06:47 07:37                      
Tavernspite 06:50 07:40                      
Jesse Road     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Kiln Park Road     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Princes Gate 06:57 07:46 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
Crossroads 06:58 07:47 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
Jubilee Gardens 06:59 07:48 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Village Green 06:59 07:48 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Templeton Boars Head 07:00 07:49 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
Folly Farm 07:03 07:52 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
Begelly 07:05 07:54 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
Begelly 07:06 07:54 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38  
Stepaside School   07:56                      
St Mary's Place   07:57                      
Kilgetty Post Office     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Ryelands Lane     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Community Centre     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Kingsmoor Roundabout 07:07 07:58 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Hill Rise 07:08 07:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Hill Park 07:09 07:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Pentlepoir Fountain Head 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Pentlepoir 07:10 08:00 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Valley Road West   08:02 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Vineyard Vale   08:02 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Ridgeway   08:04 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
Saundersfoot Arcade   08:09 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
St Bride's Hill   08:10 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
Rushey Lake   08:11 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
New Hedges   08:13 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
Cross Park   08:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
New Hedges Tavern   08:14 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
New Hedges Tavern   08:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
Valley Road West 07:12                        
Serpentine Road 07:18 08:17                      
Heywood Court   08:18                      
Greenhill School   08:19                      
Serpentine Road North   08:20                      
Tenby South Parade 07:20 08:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 2 381 3 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 15:15 16:40 17:35 18:10 19:10
Somerfield 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 15:15 16:40 17:35    
Lower Park Road 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 15:20 16:40 17:35 18:10 19:10
Heywood Court                         18:11 19:11
Greenhill School                   15:30        
Serpentine Road North                         18:11 19:11
White Oaks 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 15:30 16:41 17:36 18:11 19:11
Rowston Cottages 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 15:33 16:43 17:38 18:13 19:13
New Hedges 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 15:34 16:44 17:39 18:14 19:14
Cross Park 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 15:35 16:45 17:40 18:15 19:15
New Hedges 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 15:36 16:46 17:40    
Broadfield Hill 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 15:38 16:48 17:43    
Rushey Lake 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 15:39 16:49 17:43    
Saundersfoot Arcade 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 15:43 16:53 17:47 18:23 19:23
Ridgeway 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 15:46 16:56 17:50 18:26 19:26
Vineyard Vale 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 15:47 16:57 17:51    
Valley Road West 07:43 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 15:48 16:58 17:52 18:28 19:28
Pentlepoir 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 15:49 16:59 17:53 18:29 19:29
Pentlepoir Fountain Head 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 15:51 17:01 17:55 18:31 19:31
Hill Park 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 15:51 17:01 17:55 18:31 19:31
Hill Rise 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 15:51 17:01 17:55 18:32 19:31
Stepaside School 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 15:52 17:02 17:56    
St Mary's Place 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 15:53 17:03 17:57    
Kilgetty Post Office 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 15:54 17:04 17:58   19:32
Community Centre 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 15:54 17:04 17:58    
Begelly 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 15:56 17:06 18:00 18:36  
Folly Farm 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 15:58 17:08 18:02 18:38  
Templeton Boars Head 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:02 17:12 18:06 18:42  
Village Green 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:02 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Townsend Bank House 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:02 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Jubilee Gardens 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:02 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Crossroads 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:03 17:13 18:07 18:43 19:36
Princes Gate 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:05 17:15 18:08 18:44  
Kiln Park Road 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:12 17:22 18:15    
Jesse Road 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:14 17:24 18:17    
Tavernspite                         18:50 19:41
Pen-y-back                         18:52 19:43
Capel Bethania                         18:53 19:45
Whitland                         18:54 19:46
Narberth Moorfield Road 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:16 17:26 18:19    
Cox Hill 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:18 17:28 18:21    
Robeston Wathen 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 16:20 17:30 18:23    
Canaston Bridge 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 16:22 17:32 18:25    
Slebech 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 16:27 17:37 18:30    
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 16:37 17:47 18:40    
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 18:45    
Withybush Hospital   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 18:47    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1 381 1
Tenby Upper Park Road 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35 18:10 19:10
Somerfield 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35    
Lower Park Road 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35 18:10 19:10
Heywood Court                       18:11 19:11
Serpentine Road North                       18:11 19:11
White Oaks 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:36 18:11 19:11
Rowston Cottages 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:38 18:13 19:13
New Hedges 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:39 18:14 19:14
Cross Park 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:40 18:15 19:15
New Hedges 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:40    
Broadfield Hill 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:43    
Rushey Lake 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:43    
Saundersfoot Arcade 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:47 18:23 19:23
Ridgeway 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:50 18:26 19:26
Vineyard Vale 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:51    
Valley Road West 07:43 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:52 18:28 19:28
Pentlepoir 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:53 18:29 19:29
Pentlepoir Fountain Head 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:55 18:31 19:31
Hill Park 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:55 18:31 19:31
Hill Rise 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:55 18:32 19:31
Stepaside School 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:56    
St Mary's Place 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:57    
Kilgetty Post Office 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:58   19:32
Community Centre 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:58    
Begelly 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:00 18:36  
Folly Farm 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:02 18:38  
Templeton Boars Head 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06 18:42  
Village Green 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Townsend Bank House 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Jubilee Gardens 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:06 18:42 19:35
Crossroads 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:07 18:43 19:36
Princes Gate 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:08 18:44  
Kiln Park Road 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:15    
Jesse Road 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:17    
Tavernspite                       18:50 19:41
Pen-y-back                       18:52 19:43
Capel Bethania                       18:53 19:45
Whitland                       18:54 19:46
Narberth Moorfield Road 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:19    
Cox Hill 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:21    
Robeston Wathen 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:23    
Canaston Bridge 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:25    
Slebech 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:30    
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:40    
Haverfordwest Bus Station 1   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45    
Withybush Hospital   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:29:33 BST 2018 from source document TafValleyCoaches381-Tenby-Haverfordwest2_TXC_2018427-1257_PBBO381.xml using schema version 2.4.
Tenby Upper Park RoadLower Park RoadWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew HedgesCross ParkNew HedgesBroadfield HillRushey LakeSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayVineyard ValeValley Road WestPentlepoirPentlepoir Fountain HeadHill ParkHill RiseStepaside SchoolSt Mary's PlaceKilgetty Post OfficeCommunity CentreBegellyFolly FarmTempleton Boars HeadVillage GreenTownsend Bank HouseJubilee GardensCrossroadsPrinces GateKiln Park RoadJesse RoadNarberth Moorfield RoadCox HillRobeston WathenCanaston BridgeSlebechHaverfordwest Bus Station 1Haverfordwest Bus Station 1Withybush HospitalJewsonSlebechCanaston BridgeRobeston WathenCox HillNarberth Moorfield RoadWhitlandTenby Upper Park RoadLower Park RoadWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew HedgesCross ParkNew HedgesBroadfield HillRushey LakeSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayVineyard ValeValley Road WestPentlepoirPentlepoir Fountain HeadHill ParkHill RiseStepaside SchoolSt Mary's PlaceKilgetty Post OfficeCommunity CentreBegellyFolly FarmTempleton Boars HeadVillage GreenTownsend Bank HouseJubilee GardensCrossroadsPrinces GateKiln Park RoadJesse RoadNarberth Moorfield RoadCox HillRobeston WathenCanaston BridgeSlebechHaverfordwest Bus Station 1Withybush HospitalTenby Upper Park RoadLower Park RoadWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew HedgesCross ParkNew HedgesBroadfield HillRushey LakeSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayVineyard ValeValley Road WestPentlepoirPentlepoir Fountain HeadHill ParkHill RiseStepaside SchoolSt Mary's PlaceKilgetty Post OfficeCommunity CentreBegellyFolly FarmTempleton Boars HeadVillage GreenTownsend Bank HouseJubilee GardensCrossroadsPrinces GateKiln Park RoadJesse RoadNarberth Moorfield RoadCox HillRobeston WathenCanaston BridgeSlebechHaverfordwest Bus Station 1Withybush HospitalTenby Upper Park RoadLower Park RoadGreenhill SchoolWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew HedgesCross ParkNew HedgesBroadfield HillRushey LakeSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayVineyard ValeValley Road WestPentlepoirPentlepoir Fountain HeadHill ParkHill RiseStepaside SchoolSt Mary's PlaceKilgetty Post OfficeCommunity CentreBegellyFolly FarmTempleton Boars HeadVillage GreenTownsend Bank HouseJubilee GardensCrossroadsPrinces GateKiln Park RoadJesse RoadNarberth Moorfield RoadCox HillRobeston WathenCanaston BridgeSlebechHaverfordwest Bus Station 1Withybush HospitalTenby Upper Park RoadHeywood CourtSerpentine Road NorthWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew HedgesCross ParkSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayValley Road WestPentlepoirPentlepoir Fountain HeadHill ParkHill RiseBegellyFolly FarmTempleton Boars HeadVillage GreenTownsend Bank HouseJubilee GardensCrossroadsPrinces GateTavernspitePen-y-backCapel BethaniaWhitlandTenby Upper Park RoadHeywood CourtSerpentine Road NorthWhite OaksRowston CottagesNew HedgesCross ParkSaundersfoot ArcadeRidgewayValley Road WestPentlepoirPentlepoir Fountain HeadHill ParkHill RiseKilgetty Post OfficeVillage GreenTownsend Bank HouseJubilee GardensCrossroadsTavernspitePen-y-backCapel BethaniaWhitlandWhitlandPen-y-backTavernspitePrinces GateCrossroadsJubilee GardensVillage GreenTempleton Boars HeadFolly FarmBegellyBegellyKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkPentlepoir Fountain HeadPentlepoirValley Road WestSerpentine RoadTenby South ParadeWhitlandPen-y-backTavernspitePrinces GateCrossroadsJubilee GardensVillage GreenTempleton Boars HeadFolly FarmBegellyBegellyStepaside SchoolSt Mary's PlaceKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkPentlepoir Fountain HeadPentlepoirValley Road WestVineyard ValeRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSt Bride's HillRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernNew Hedges TavernSerpentine RoadHeywood CourtGreenhill SchoolSerpentine Road NorthTenby South ParadeHaverfordwest Bus Station 1Withybush HospitalJewsonSlebechCanaston BridgeRobeston WathenCox HillNarberth Moorfield RoadJesse RoadKiln Park RoadPrinces GateCrossroadsJubilee GardensVillage GreenTempleton Boars HeadFolly FarmBegellyBegellyKilgetty Post OfficeRyelands LaneCommunity CentreKingsmoor RoundaboutHill RiseHill ParkPentlepoir Fountain HeadPentlepoirValley Road WestVineyard ValeRidgewaySaundersfoot ArcadeSt Bride's HillRushey LakeNew HedgesCross ParkNew Hedges TavernNew Hedges TavernTenby South Parade