Timetable for the 410 - Fishguard Square - Fishguard Square via Fishguard Harbour Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 410 - Fishguard Square - Fishguard Square via Fishguard Harbour Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by William J M Richards & Partners

Timetable Starts 03 July 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 410 Fishguard Square - Fishguard Square via Fishguard Harbour Bus.

Fishguard Square - Fishguard Square
Service operates from 03/07/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  410 1 410 2 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 2 410 1 410 1 410 1
Fishguard Square 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45   12:45 13:45 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:55 17:45
Vergam Terrace 07:56 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45   12:45 13:45   15:12 15:55 16:55 17:45
Trem y Mor 07:56 08:15 08:46 09:45 10:46 11:45   12:46 13:45   15:13 15:56 16:55 17:46
The Parrog 07:59 08:17 08:48 09:47 10:48 11:47   12:48 13:47   15:19 15:58 16:57 17:48
Dyffryn   08:20   09:50   11:50     13:50       17:00  
Industrial Estate       09:52   11:52     13:52       17:02  
Goodwick Square       09:55   11:55     13:55       17:05  
Harbour Village       10:00   12:00     14:00       17:10  
Fishguard & Goodwick Rail Station opp 08:00 08:24 08:49   10:49     12:49   15:00 15:20 15:59   17:49
Goodwick Square 08:01 08:25 08:50 10:05 10:50 12:05   12:50 14:05 15:01 15:21 16:00 17:15 17:50
Stop-and-Call Playing Field 08:05 08:30 08:55 10:10 10:55 12:10   12:55 14:10 15:05 15:25 16:05 17:20 17:55
Goodwick Square 08:10 08:35 09:00 10:15 11:00 12:15   13:00 14:15 15:10 15:30 16:10 17:25 18:00
Fishguard & Goodwick Rail Station opp       10:16   12:16     14:16       17:26  
Harbour Village 08:15   09:05   11:05     13:05   15:15 15:35 16:15   18:05
Goodwick Square 08:20   09:10   11:10     13:10   15:20 15:40 16:20   18:10
Dyffryn 08:25   09:15   11:15     13:15   15:25 15:45 16:25   18:15
Fishguard & Goodwick Rail Station opp   08:36                        
The Parrog 08:26 08:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16   13:16 14:16   15:46 16:26 17:26 18:16
West Street 08:29 08:43 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19   13:19 14:19   15:49 16:29 17:29 18:19
Fishguard Square 08:30 08:45 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20   13:20 14:20 15:30 15:50 16:30 17:30 18:20
Fishguard Square     09:30 10:30 11:20 12:30 12:35 13:30   15:30     17:30  
Vergam Terrace         11:20   12:35              
Trem y Mor         11:21   12:36              
The Parrog         11:24   12:39              
Fishguard Harbour         11:30   12:45              
Wallis Street     09:32 10:32   12:32   13:32            
The Square                         17:30  
Heol Glyndwr     09:34 10:34   12:34   13:34   15:34     17:35  
Fishguard Ferry Terminal         11:32   12:47              
The Parrog         11:33   12:48              
West Street         11:38   12:53              
Fishguard Square     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 12:55 13:40   15:40     17:40  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  410 1
Fishguard Square 18:25
Vergam Terrace 18:25
Trem y Mor 18:25
The Parrog 18:27
Dyffryn 18:30
Industrial Estate 18:32
Goodwick Square 18:35
Harbour Village 18:40
Fishguard & Goodwick Rail Station opp 18:56
Goodwick Square  
Stop-and-Call Playing Field  
Goodwick Square  
Fishguard & Goodwick Rail Station opp  
Harbour Village  
Goodwick Square  
Dyffryn  
Fishguard & Goodwick Rail Station opp  
The Parrog 18:56
West Street 18:59
Fishguard Square 19:00
Fishguard Square  
Vergam Terrace  
Trem y Mor  
The Parrog  
Fishguard Harbour  
Wallis Street  
The Square  
Heol Glyndwr  
Fishguard Ferry Terminal  
The Parrog  
West Street  
Fishguard Square  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1
Fishguard Square 07:55 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45   12:45 13:45 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:45 18:25
Vergam Terrace 07:56 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45   12:45 13:45   15:55 16:55 17:45 18:25
Trem y Mor 07:56 08:46 09:45 10:46 11:45   12:46 13:45   15:56 16:55 17:46 18:25
The Parrog 07:59 08:48 09:47 10:48 11:47   12:48 13:47   15:58 16:57 17:48 18:27
Dyffryn     09:50   11:50     13:50     17:00   18:30
Industrial Estate     09:52   11:52     13:52     17:02   18:32
Goodwick Square     09:55   11:55     13:55     17:05   18:35
Harbour Village     10:00   12:00     14:00     17:10   18:40
Fishguard & Goodwick Rail Station opp 08:00 08:49   10:49     12:49   15:00 15:59   17:49 18:56
Goodwick Square 08:01 08:50 10:05 10:50 12:05   12:50 14:05 15:01 16:00 17:15 17:50  
Stop-and-Call Playing Field 08:05 08:55 10:10 10:55 12:10   12:55 14:10 15:05 16:05 17:20 17:55  
Goodwick Square 08:10 09:00 10:15 11:00 12:15   13:00 14:15 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:00  
Fishguard & Goodwick Rail Station opp     10:16   12:16     14:16     17:26    
Harbour Village 08:15 09:05   11:05     13:05   15:15 16:15   18:05  
Goodwick Square 08:20 09:10   11:10     13:10   15:20 16:20   18:10  
Dyffryn 08:25 09:15   11:15     13:15   15:25 16:25   18:15  
The Parrog 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16   13:16 14:16   16:26 17:26 18:16 18:56
West Street 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19   13:19 14:19   16:29 17:29 18:19 18:59
Fishguard Square 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20   13:20 14:20 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:20 19:00
Fishguard Square   09:30 10:30 11:20 12:30 12:35 13:30   15:30   17:30    
Vergam Terrace       11:20   12:35              
Trem y Mor       11:21   12:36              
The Parrog       11:24   12:39              
Fishguard Harbour       11:30   12:45              
Wallis Street   09:32 10:32   12:32   13:32            
The Square                     17:30    
Heol Glyndwr   09:34 10:34   12:34   13:34   15:34   17:35    
Fishguard Ferry Terminal       11:32   12:47              
The Parrog       11:33   12:48              
West Street       11:38   12:53              
Fishguard Square   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 12:55 13:40   15:40   17:40    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:27:51 BST 2018 from source document RichardsBros410-FishguardTownservice3_TXC_2018427-1254_PBAO410.xml using schema version 2.4.
Fishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynIndustrial EstateGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareWallis StreetHeol GlyndwrFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard HarbourFishguard Ferry TerminalThe ParrogFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard HarbourFishguard Ferry TerminalThe ParrogFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard HarbourFishguard Ferry TerminalThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard HarbourFishguard Ferry TerminalThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynIndustrial EstateGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynIndustrial EstateGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynFishguard SquareHeol GlyndwrFishguard SquareFishguard SquareGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynFishguard SquareHeol GlyndwrFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynIndustrial EstateGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareThe SquareHeol GlyndwrFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynIndustrial EstateGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareThe SquareHeol GlyndwrFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynIndustrial EstateGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynIndustrial EstateGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareWallis StreetHeol GlyndwrFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareDyffrynThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareWallis StreetHeol GlyndwrFishguard SquareFishguard SquareTrem y MorThe ParrogDyffrynIndustrial EstateGoodwick SquareHarbour VillageGoodwick SquareStop-and-Call Playing FieldGoodwick SquareFishguard & Goodwick Rail Station oppThe ParrogWest StreetFishguard SquareWallis StreetHeol GlyndwrFishguard Square