Timetable for the 411 - Haverfordwest - St David`s via Newgale Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 411 - Haverfordwest - St David`s via Newgale Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by William J M Richards & Partners

Timetable Starts 09 October 2017.

bus timetable 411 Haverfordwest - St David`s via Newgale

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 411 Haverfordwest - St David`s via Newgale Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverfordwest - St David`s via Newgale Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haverfordwest - St David`s
Service operates from 09/10/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1 411 2 411 3 411 3 411 3 411 3 411 3 411 1 411 2 411 3 411 3 411 3
New Street Playground 07:45 07:45 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 15:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:00
St David`s City Hall 07:45 07:45 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 15:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:00
St David`s School 07:48 07:48 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:43 15:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:03
Fachelich Turn 07:51 07:51 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:46 15:21 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:06
Minimarket 07:54 07:54 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:49 15:24 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:09
Solva Hall 07:55 07:55 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:50 15:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:10
Solva Pottery 07:56 07:56 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:51 15:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:11
Brawdy Turn 08:01 08:01 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:56 15:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:16
Penycwm 08:03 08:03 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:58 15:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:18
Newgale House 08:06 08:06 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:01 15:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:21
Pilgrims Way 08:09 08:09 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:04 15:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:24
Rochgate Motel 08:10 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:05 15:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:25
Summerhill Park 08:12 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:07 15:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:27
Simpson Cross 08:13 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:08 15:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:28
Keeston Turn 08:15 08:15 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:10 15:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:30
Pelcomb Inn 08:17 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:13 15:48 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:32
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:25 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:23 15:58 15:58 16:58 18:05 18:40
Withybush Shopping Park 08:30 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:28 16:03 16:03 17:03 18:08  
Sydney Rees Way 08:30 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:28 16:03 16:03 17:03 18:08  
Haverfordwest Railway Station 08:33 08:33 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:31 16:08 16:08 17:08 18:10 18:43
Coleg Sir Benfro/Pembrokeshire College 08:45             16:13        
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Pembrokeshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
New Street Playground 07:45 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:00
St David`s City Hall 07:45 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:00
St David`s School 07:48 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:43 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:03
Fachelich Turn 07:51 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:46 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:06
Minimarket 07:54 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:49 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:09
Solva Hall 07:55 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:50 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:10
Solva Pottery 07:56 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:51 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:11
Brawdy Turn 08:01 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:56 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:16
Penycwm 08:03 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:58 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:18
Newgale House 08:06 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:01 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:21
Pilgrims Way 08:09 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:04 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:24
Rochgate Motel 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:05 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:25
Summerhill Park 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:07 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:27
Simpson Cross 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:08 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:28
Keeston Turn 08:15 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:10 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:30
Pelcomb Inn 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:13 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:32
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:23 15:58 16:58 18:05 18:40
Withybush Shopping Park 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:28 16:03 17:03 18:08  
Haverfordwest Railway Station 08:33 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:31 16:08 17:08 18:10 18:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 2 411 3 411 1 411 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station               15:58      
Withybush Shopping Park               16:05      
Haverfordwest Railway Station               16:08      
Coleg Sir Benfro/Pembrokeshire College               16:20      
Haverfordwest Railway Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:40   16:10 17:10 18:10
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:43   16:13 17:13 18:13
Withybush Shopping Park   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:48   16:18    
Pelcomb Inn 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:55 16:23 16:25 17:20 18:20
Keeston Turn 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:57 16:25 16:27 17:22 18:22
Simpson Cross 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:59 16:27 16:29 17:24 18:24
Summerhill Park 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:59 16:27 16:29 17:24 18:24
Rochgate Motel 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:02 16:30 16:32 17:27 18:27
Newgale House 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:05 16:34 16:36 17:31 18:31
Penycwm 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:08 16:37 16:39 17:34 18:34
Brawdy Turn 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:10 16:39 16:41 17:36 18:36
Solva Pottery 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:14 16:43 16:45 17:40 18:40
Solva Hall 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:16 16:45 16:47 17:42 18:42
Minimarket 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:16 16:45 16:47 17:42 18:42
Fachelich Turn 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:19 16:48 16:50 17:45 18:45
St David`s School 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:23 16:52 16:54 17:49 18:49
St David`s Tourist IC 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:23 16:52 16:54 17:49 18:49
St David`s City Hall 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:24 16:53 16:55 17:50 18:50
Nun Street 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:25 16:53 16:55 17:50 18:50
New Street Playground 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:27 16:55 16:57 17:52 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Haverfordwest Railway Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:43 16:13 17:13 18:13
Withybush Shopping Park   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:48 16:18    
Pelcomb Inn 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:55 16:25 17:20 18:20
Keeston Turn 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:57 16:27 17:22 18:22
Simpson Cross 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:59 16:29 17:24 18:24
Summerhill Park 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:59 16:29 17:24 18:24
Rochgate Motel 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:02 16:32 17:27 18:27
Newgale House 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:05 16:36 17:31 18:31
Penycwm 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:08 16:39 17:34 18:34
Brawdy Turn 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:10 16:41 17:36 18:36
Solva Pottery 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:14 16:45 17:40 18:40
Solva Hall 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:16 16:47 17:42 18:42
Minimarket 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:16 16:47 17:42 18:42
Fachelich Turn 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:19 16:50 17:45 18:45
St David`s School 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:23 16:54 17:49 18:49
St David`s Tourist IC 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:23 16:54 17:49 18:49
St David`s City Hall 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:24 16:55 17:50 18:50
Nun Street 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:25 16:55 17:50 18:50
New Street Playground 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:27 16:57 17:52 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:29:50 BST 2018 from source document RichardsBros411-Haverfordwest-StDavid`s3_TXC_2018427-1254_PBBO411.xml using schema version 2.4.