Timetable for the 411 - Haverfordwest - St David`s via Newgale Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 411 - Haverfordwest - St David`s via Newgale Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by William J M Richards & Partners

Timetable Starts 09 October 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 411 Haverfordwest - St David`s via Newgale Bus.

Haverfordwest - St David`s
Service operates from 09/10/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1 411 2 411 3 411 3 411 3 411 3 411 3 411 1 411 2 411 3 411 3 411 3
New Street Playground 07:45 07:45 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 15:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:00
St David`s City Hall 07:45 07:45 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 15:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:00
St David`s School 07:48 07:48 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:43 15:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:03
Fachelich Turn 07:51 07:51 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:46 15:21 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:06
Minimarket 07:54 07:54 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:49 15:24 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:09
Solva Hall 07:55 07:55 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:50 15:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:10
Solva Pottery 07:56 07:56 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:51 15:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:11
Brawdy Turn 08:01 08:01 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:56 15:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:16
Penycwm 08:03 08:03 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:58 15:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:18
Newgale House 08:06 08:06 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:01 15:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:21
Pilgrims Way 08:09 08:09 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:04 15:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:24
Rochgate Motel 08:10 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:05 15:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:25
Summerhill Park 08:12 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:07 15:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:27
Simpson Cross 08:13 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:08 15:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:28
Keeston Turn 08:15 08:15 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:10 15:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:30
Pelcomb Inn 08:17 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:13 15:48 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:32
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:25 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:23 15:58 15:58 16:58 18:05 18:40
Withybush Shopping Park 08:30 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:28 16:03 16:03 17:03 18:08  
Sydney Rees Way 08:30 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:28 16:03 16:03 17:03 18:08  
Haverfordwest Railway Station 08:33 08:33 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:31 16:08 16:08 17:08 18:10 18:43
Coleg Sir Benfro/Pembrokeshire College 08:45             16:13        
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Pembrokeshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
New Street Playground 07:45 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:00
St David`s City Hall 07:45 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:00
St David`s School 07:48 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:43 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:03
Fachelich Turn 07:51 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:46 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:06
Minimarket 07:54 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:49 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:09
Solva Hall 07:55 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:50 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:10
Solva Pottery 07:56 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:51 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:11
Brawdy Turn 08:01 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:56 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:16
Penycwm 08:03 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:58 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:18
Newgale House 08:06 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:01 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:21
Pilgrims Way 08:09 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:04 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:24
Rochgate Motel 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:05 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:25
Summerhill Park 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:07 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:27
Simpson Cross 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:08 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:28
Keeston Turn 08:15 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:10 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:30
Pelcomb Inn 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:13 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:32
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:23 15:58 16:58 18:05 18:40
Withybush Shopping Park 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:28 16:03 17:03 18:08  
Haverfordwest Railway Station 08:33 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:31 16:08 17:08 18:10 18:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 2 411 3 411 1 411 1
Haverfordwest Bus Station               15:58      
Withybush Shopping Park               16:05      
Haverfordwest Railway Station               16:08      
Coleg Sir Benfro/Pembrokeshire College               16:20      
Haverfordwest Railway Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:40   16:10 17:10 18:10
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:43   16:13 17:13 18:13
Withybush Shopping Park   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:48   16:18    
Pelcomb Inn 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:55 16:23 16:25 17:20 18:20
Keeston Turn 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:57 16:25 16:27 17:22 18:22
Simpson Cross 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:59 16:27 16:29 17:24 18:24
Summerhill Park 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:59 16:27 16:29 17:24 18:24
Rochgate Motel 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:02 16:30 16:32 17:27 18:27
Newgale House 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:05 16:34 16:36 17:31 18:31
Penycwm 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:08 16:37 16:39 17:34 18:34
Brawdy Turn 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:10 16:39 16:41 17:36 18:36
Solva Pottery 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:14 16:43 16:45 17:40 18:40
Solva Hall 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:16 16:45 16:47 17:42 18:42
Minimarket 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:16 16:45 16:47 17:42 18:42
Fachelich Turn 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:19 16:48 16:50 17:45 18:45
St David`s School 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:23 16:52 16:54 17:49 18:49
St David`s Tourist IC 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:23 16:52 16:54 17:49 18:49
St David`s City Hall 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:24 16:53 16:55 17:50 18:50
Nun Street 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:25 16:53 16:55 17:50 18:50
New Street Playground 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:27 16:55 16:57 17:52 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Pembrokeshire College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Pembrokeshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
Haverfordwest Railway Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Haverfordwest Bus Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:43 16:13 17:13 18:13
Withybush Shopping Park   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:48 16:18    
Pelcomb Inn 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:55 16:25 17:20 18:20
Keeston Turn 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:57 16:27 17:22 18:22
Simpson Cross 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:59 16:29 17:24 18:24
Summerhill Park 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:59 16:29 17:24 18:24
Rochgate Motel 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:02 16:32 17:27 18:27
Newgale House 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:05 16:36 17:31 18:31
Penycwm 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:08 16:39 17:34 18:34
Brawdy Turn 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:10 16:41 17:36 18:36
Solva Pottery 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:14 16:45 17:40 18:40
Solva Hall 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:16 16:47 17:42 18:42
Minimarket 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:16 16:47 17:42 18:42
Fachelich Turn 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:19 16:50 17:45 18:45
St David`s School 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:23 16:54 17:49 18:49
St David`s Tourist IC 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:23 16:54 17:49 18:49
St David`s City Hall 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:24 16:55 17:50 18:50
Nun Street 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:25 16:55 17:50 18:50
New Street Playground 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:27 16:57 17:52 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:29:50 BST 2018 from source document RichardsBros411-Haverfordwest-StDavid`s3_TXC_2018427-1254_PBBO411.xml using schema version 2.4.
Haverfordwest Railway StationPelcomb InnKeeston TurnSimpson CrossSummerhill ParkRochgate MotelNewgale HousePenycwmBrawdy TurnSolva PotterySolva HallMinimarketFachelich TurnSt David`s SchoolSt David`s Tourist ICSt David`s City HallNun StreetNew Street PlaygroundNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkSydney Rees WayHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkSydney Rees WayHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkSydney Rees WayHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkSydney Rees WayHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkSydney Rees WayHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkHaverfordwest Railway StationNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkHaverfordwest Railway StationHaverfordwest Railway StationPelcomb InnKeeston TurnSimpson CrossSummerhill ParkRochgate MotelNewgale HousePenycwmBrawdy TurnSolva PotterySolva HallMinimarketFachelich TurnSt David`s SchoolSt David`s Tourist ICSt David`s City HallNun StreetNew Street PlaygroundNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkHaverfordwest Railway StationHaverfordwest Railway StationWithybush Shopping ParkPelcomb InnKeeston TurnSimpson CrossSummerhill ParkRochgate MotelNewgale HousePenycwmBrawdy TurnSolva PotterySolva HallMinimarketFachelich TurnSt David`s SchoolSt David`s Tourist ICSt David`s City HallNun StreetNew Street PlaygroundHaverfordwest Railway StationWithybush Shopping ParkPelcomb InnKeeston TurnSimpson CrossSummerhill ParkRochgate MotelNewgale HousePenycwmBrawdy TurnSolva PotterySolva HallMinimarketFachelich TurnSt David`s SchoolSt David`s Tourist ICSt David`s City HallNun StreetNew Street PlaygroundHaverfordwest Railway StationWithybush Shopping ParkPelcomb InnKeeston TurnSimpson CrossSummerhill ParkRochgate MotelNewgale HousePenycwmBrawdy TurnSolva PotterySolva HallMinimarketFachelich TurnSt David`s SchoolSt David`s Tourist ICSt David`s City HallNun StreetNew Street PlaygroundHaverfordwest Railway StationWithybush Shopping ParkPelcomb InnKeeston TurnSimpson CrossSummerhill ParkRochgate MotelNewgale HousePenycwmBrawdy TurnSolva PotterySolva HallMinimarketFachelich TurnSt David`s SchoolSt David`s Tourist ICSt David`s City HallNun StreetNew Street PlaygroundHaverfordwest Bus StationHaverfordwest Railway StationColeg Sir Benfro/Pembrokeshire CollegePelcomb InnKeeston TurnSimpson CrossSummerhill ParkRochgate MotelNewgale HousePenycwmBrawdy TurnSolva PotterySolva HallMinimarketFachelich TurnSt David`s SchoolSt David`s Tourist ICSt David`s City HallNun StreetNew Street PlaygroundNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkSydney Rees WayHaverfordwest Railway StationColeg Sir Benfro/Pembrokeshire CollegeNew Street PlaygroundSt David`s SchoolFachelich TurnMinimarketSolva HallSolva PotteryBrawdy TurnPenycwmNewgale HousePilgrims WayRochgate MotelSummerhill ParkSimpson CrossKeeston TurnPelcomb InnHaverfordwest Bus StationWithybush Shopping ParkSydney Rees WayHaverfordwest Railway StationColeg Sir Benfro/Pembrokeshire College